GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Miller Landing Madness 3K Grand Prix Points, August 23, 2014

                            Place    First Name           Last Name     Sex  Age  Points    Time
1-9 GP Female               1        Kate                 Krizner        F    9     20    15:34.50
                            2        Ainsley              Hay            F    9     15    23:22.21
                            3        Sade                 Guyas          F    5     12    26:37.52
                            4        Kaari                Guyas          F    6     10    28:15.61
                            5        Caroline             Rowe           F    4     8     29:06.94

10-14 GP Female             1        Emily                Molen          F    12    20    12:40.81
                            2        Lindsay              James          F    10    15    13:36.74
                            3        Natalie              Laywell        F    12    12    15:15.33
                            4        Lilli                Unger          F    11    10    15:25.56
                            5        Maia                 Mast           F    11    8     15:53.56
                            6        Savannah             Laywell        F    12    6     16:22.78
                            7        Lucy                 Wright         F    11    4     17:00.83
                            8        Juliet               Liles          F    12    2     17:22.58

1-9 GP Male                 1        Jackson              Rowe           M    7     20    16:37.33
                            2        Eli                  Mast           M    7     15    18:24.33
                            3        Elias                Bernstein      M    6     12    20:33.95
                            4        Fenner               David          M    6     10    21:17.23
                            5        Maddux               Carver         M    4     8     22:20.10
                            6        Andres               Bernstein      M    9     6     23:16.53
                            7        Andrew               Guillen        M    6     4     25:53.30

10-14 GP Male               1        Hawthorne            Hay            M    11    20    13:28.83
                            2        Spencer              Amsellem       M    12    15    14:56.92
                            3        Cole                 Thomas         M    11    12    15:59.58
                            4        Tyler                Carver         M    10    10    16:03.70
                            5        Drew                 Cashin         M    10    8     18:22.78
                            6        Jonathan             Lang           M    11    6     18:30.23
                            7        Tony A               Guillen        M    10    4     18:41.80