GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Miller Landing Madness 3K Grand Prix Points, August 22, 2015

                        Name                    Sex/Age    Points   Place      Time
1-9 GP Female           1. Kiros, Leah             F9        20      135     18:53.64
                        2. Manausa, Maddie         F8        15      143     19:17.00
                        3. Rowe, Caroline          F5        12      158     22:06.50
                        4. Guyas, Kaari            F7        10      170     23:50.50
                        5. Guyas, Sade             F6        8       172     23:50.83
                        6. Rowe, Anna Grace        F5        6       192     28:22.47

10-14 GP Female         1. Churchill, Alyson      F12        20       3      11:33.25
                        2. Churchill, Megan       F12        15       9      11:51.50
                        3. Molen, Emily           F13        12       14     12:00.75
                        4. James, Lindsay         F11        10       16     12:29.90
                        5. Krizner, Kate          F10        8        65     14:56.75
                        6. Unger, Lilli           F12        6        80     15:27.02
                        7. Umana, Sophia          F10        4       103     16:39.94
                        8. Hodges, Ella Grace     F10        2       117     17:34.71

1-9 GP Male             1. Koon, Patrick           M9        20       20     12:48.18
                        2. Rowe, Jackson           M8        15       46     14:09.75
                        3. Schwenkler, Jack        M7        12       56     14:36.55
                        4. Manausa, Randy          M6        10       74     15:18.57
                        5. Kiros, Jonathan         M6        8        90     15:49.21
                        6. Milford, James David    M9        6       105     16:54.11
                        7. Bernstein, Elias        M7        4       116     17:34.25
                        8. Carver, Maddux          M5        2       140     19:09.09

10-14 GP Male           1. Hay, Hawthorne         M12        20       15     12:04.73
                        2. Ensley, Tommy          M11        15       25     13:03.20
                        3. David, John Miller     M10        12       43     14:07.00
                        4. Lang, Collin           M11        10       53     14:31.50
                        5. Koon, Luke             M11        8        64     14:48.93
                        6. Hadden, Connor         M10        6        69     15:01.12
                        7. Rutledge, Leo          M11        4        83     15:34.09
                        8. Carver, Tyler          M11        2        97     16:18.01