Midsummer Night's 3K, Aug. 9, 2002

(Email updates/corrections.)

Pl   Full Name          Sex  Age   Time    Organization
  1. Logan Wolcott        M  17   9:45.79
  2. Caleb Carmichael     M  18   9:46.78
  3. Tim Unger            M  42  10:20.95
  4. Jasen Fulghum        M  18  10:21.32
  5. Jim McSoley          M  31  10:26.62
  6. Bill McGuire         M  55  10:33.28
  7. Barrett Kager        M  23  10:51.83  Gulf Winds TC
  8. Jay Silvanima        M  42  10:54.10
  9. Tyler Jonas          M  17  11:01.40
 10. Dan Horton           M  19  11:02.79
 11. Ronnie Godwin        M  38  11:05.80
 12. Jack McDermott       M  33  11:06.86  Gulf Winds TC
 13. Craig Willis         M  51  11:19.42  Gulf Winds TC
 14. Jeffrey Bowman       M  40  11:32.43  Gulf Winds TC
 15. Bryan Miletich       M  13  11:32.92  Deer Lake
 16. Chuck Davis          M  41  11:44.06  Gulf Winds TC
 17. Richard Baker        M  40  11:48.66  Gulf Winds TC
 18. Donny Douglas        M  19  11:55.46  Gulf Winds TC
 19. Jim Melcher          M  34  12:12.44
 20. Daniel Miletich      M  11  12:17.14  Deer Lake
 21. Carrie Weyant        F  41  12:19:18
 22. Mike Weyant          M  36  12:19.98
 23. Michael Almeida      M  23  12:25.89
 24. Josh Logan           M  26  12:42.23
 25. Bob Asztalos         M  43  12:53.48
 26. Kevin Torrey         M  44  12:55.13  Gulf Winds TC
 27. Julie Clark          F  40  13:06.96  Gulf Winds TC
 28. Mike Sims            M  50  13:08.45  Gulf Winds TC
 29. Myron Herring        M  43  13:11.79  Gulf Winds TC
 30. Justin Grubich       M  32  13:11.97
 31. Meredith Fraser      F  16  13:14.22  Maclay XC
 32. Joe Crook            M  23  13:30.69
 33. Allan Clarke         M  52  13:33.50
 34. Peter Ormsby         M  26  13:34.99  Sports Beat
 35. David Yon            M  46  13:38.94
 36. Frank Flynn          M  43  13:52.55
 37. Connie Clarke        F  40  13:54.44
 38. Katrina Unglaub      F  12  13:58.55
 39. Dave Heller          M  41  14:00.05
 40. Mary Caitlin Willis  F  16  14:01.64  Maclay
 41. Lynn Powell          F  37  14:02.79  Gulf Winds TC
 42. Jo Lena Pace         F  30  14:09.23  Gulf Winds TC
 43. Carl Allen           M  42  14:20.34
 44. Harry Raysin         M  46  14:33.12
 45. Pat Kennedy          M  42  14:34.69
 46. David Voorling       M  41  14:37.95
 47. Ryan Clark           M  33  14:45.49
 48.                             14:45.94
 49. Pete Kerwin          M  49  14:51.18  Gulf Winds TC
 50. Karen Sutterfield    F  36  14:52.57  Gulf Winds TC
 51. Shane Lambert        M  29  14:53.94  Lambert Lawn Care
 52. Karl Wise            M  35  14:57.59
 53. Rob Clarke           M  45  14:58.31  Clarke Express
 54. Seth Coffin          M  32  14:59.26
 55. Carlos Zapata        M  57  15:08.74  Gulf Winds TC
 56. Carl Huang           M  45  15:15.46
 57. Beth Mercer          F  24  15:20.41  Lambert Lawn Care
 58. Allison Yu           F  23  15:22.46
 59. Elizabeth Clarke     F  20  15:23.60
 60. Nic Karmanos         M  28  15:24.31  Wolfpack TC
 61. Kimberly Brenner     F  24  15:25.02  Team Brenner
 62. John H. Brenner      M  30  15:25.73  Team Brenner
 63. Carli Savery         F  16  15:26.19  Chiles
 64.                             15:26.67
 65. Sarah Lammers        F  20  15:27.12
 66. Tania Stoutamire     F  37  15:27.54
 67. Hamp  Stoutamire     M  36  15:28.06
 68. Kirsten Baggett      F  35  15:29.65
 69. Kathryn Rainey       F  28  15:38.26  Premiere
 70. Beth Culley          F  37  15:38.48  Premiere
 71. Chad Smith           M  23  15:38.67  Premiere
 72. Joseph Lewis         M  49  15:41.84
 73. Andrew Keysin        M  14  15:42.39
 74. Victoria Heller      F  37  15:49.44
 75. Ali Kelly            F  30  15:54.97
 76.                             16:04.77
 77.                             16:05.01
 78. Bennett Chesser      M  38  16:06.72
 79. Merritt Massengill   F  34  16:08.87
 80. Robert Morris        M  70  16:11.94  Gulf Winds TC
 81. Melissa Zapata       F  23  16:13.64
 82. Quin Thames          M  10  16:16.51  Kirkwood XC
 83. Salim Tacir          M  54  16:20.43
 84. Donna Clark          F  41  16:24.76
 85. David Smith          M  58  16:25.80  Gulf Winds TC
 86. Amy Starkey          F  26  16:28.33
 87. John Citron          M  44  16:34.55
 88. Joe Klein            M  63  16:35.02  Gulf Winds TC
 89. Phil Tomberlin, Jr   M  50  16:42.93  1st Dist Court of Appeal
 90.                             16:45.04
 91. Doug Lewis           M  24  16:52.02
 92. Juli Zapata          F  32  16:63.50
 93. Bill de Grummond     M  68  16:53.68
 94. Hetal Desai          F  33  16:56.73
 95. Joseph Savoiz        M  27  17:06.15  Gulf Winds TC
 96. Joey Antworth        M   9  17:07.52
 97. Joe Vernon           M  27  17:07.90
 98. May Stutzman         F  53  17:10.67
 99. Beth A Arnold        F  41  17:13.26
100. Mary Wise            F  33  17:15.47
101. Jay Kelly            M  30  17:16.90
102.                             17:17.69
103. Tom Scott            M  52  17:20.17  Gulf Winds TC
104. Heather Lammers      F  23  17:26.16
105. Dave Watson          M  52  17:27.16
106.                             17:28.08
107. Benjamin Westman     M  19  17:28.55  Christian Runners
108. Jenny Kane           F  26  17:28.82
109. Deborah Lacombe      F  30  17:29.05
110. John Chason          M  39  17:29.57
111. Jimmy Kalfas         M  51  17:29.85
112. Cole Hensley         M   8  17:34.00  Gulf Winds TC
113. Sonya Bernent        F  31  17:39.26
114. Karyn Gano           F  20  17:40.21
115. Jennifer Mock        F  24  17:40.81
116. Patrick Cruz         M  35  17:42.57
117. Mark Fontaine        M  52  18:04.44
118.                             18:06.31
119.                             18:06.54
120.                             18:06.77
121. Dawn Mackland        F  31  18:15.64
122. Linda Bulecza        F  46  18:23.57
123. Thomas Zaccardi      M  49  18:31.61
124.                             18:33.29
125. Ray Hanlon           M  59  18:38.90  Gulf Winds TC
126. Debbie Dillon        F  47  18:43.27
127.                             18:46.01
128. Nadine Dexter        F  43  18:57.64  Gulf Winds TC
129. Ali Iglehast         F  16  19:00.13  Maclay XC
130.                             19:11.77
131. Jade Bulecza         F  19  19:13.48
132. Jim Wilkinson        M  57  19:25.03  Gulf Winds TC
133.                             19:28.13
134. Roy Rawlings         M  42  19:37.91
135. Doc Horton           M  57  19:38.95
136. Christy Ingram       F  33  19:40.06  Gulf Winds TC
137. Allison Clarke       F  10  19:41.38
138.                             19:41.76
139. Noah Hensley         M   6  19:43.97  Gulf Winds TC
140. Sue Hensley          F  40  19:44.25  Gulf Winds TC
141. Beth Kirsch          F  46  19:44.70
142. Marc Engel           M  43  19:46.96  Gulf Winds TC
143. Emily Kennedy        F   9  19:47.82
144. John Kennedy         M  48  19:48.20
145. Patterson Calhoun    F  38  19:50.41  T & A HHH
146.                             19:52.53
147.                             19:52.74
148.                             19:58.62
149. Julie Workman        F  26  20:01.17
150. Rob Dearduff         M  36  20:05.44
151. Park Palmer          F  51  20:16.71
152. Lynn Schuster        F      20:22.55  Chiles
153. Matthew Workman      M  28  20:40.11
154. Noel Sausie-Walker   F  30  21.45.60
155.                             21:46.31
156. Davis Clarke         M   8  22:10.42  Gulf Winds TC
157. Jan Condon           F  47  22:32.80
158. Rose Patterson       F  33  22:40.25
159. Ralph Patterson      M  37  22:40.45
160. Heidi Ayer           F  28  22:56.06
161. Terri Smith          F  32  22:56.78
162. Jennifer Winegardner F  33  22:59.24
163. Cheery A. Shaw       F  35  23:38.82
164. Bev Kerwin           F  47  23:48.77
165. Jaime Backlund       F  20  23:53.93  Team In Training
166. Debby Alexander      F  41  23:55.45
167. Carlea Alexander     F  19  23:55.67
168. Nicholas Condon      M   9  24:01.45
169. Erica Clover         F  31  24:12.91
170. Cana Nudi            F  46  24:20.61
171. Charles Messy        M  47  24:21.25
172. Jere Moore           M  70  24:22.37  Gulf Winds TC
173.                             24:26.20
174.                             24:27.34
175. Kathy Flippo         F  49  24:54.78
176. Charles Yates        M  77  25:43.80  Gulf Winds TC
177. Bethany Smith        F  20  26:20.39
178. Josephine Nealor     F  76  26:43.85
179. Julianne Lovett      F  53  26:51.05
180. Seeley Bailey        F  25  26:56.16
181. Laura Dunaway        F  45  26:59.50
182. Mackenzie Chesnutt   F   5  27:29.88
183. Ruth Wilkinson       F  57  27:31.08  Walking
184. Brandy Berman        F  29  27:31.75
185. Alyssa Dunaway       F  15  27:32.02
186.                             27:33.10
187.                             27.33.31
188. Nada Stauffer        F  49  27:48.42
189. Peggy Primicerio     F  44  27:48.80  Southern Trail Riders