GWTC 30K/15K, Jan. 21, 2006

Place First Name      Last Name        Residence              Sex      Age     Time     APM
1     Michael         Douma            Tallahassee, FL        M      23     2:03:36    6:38
2     David           Yon              Tallahassee, FL        M      50     2:04:22    6:41
3     Carlos          Nordhielm        Tallahassee, FL        M      43     2:05:44    6:45
4     Jared           Black            Tallahassee, FL        M      17     2:08:44    6:55
5     Stephanie       Liles            Tallahassee, FL        F      33     2:09:27    6:57
6     Jane            Johnson          Tallahassee, FL        F      46     2:11:40    7:04
7     Allison         Eagen            Tallahassee, FL        F      26     2:13:49    7:11
8     Tom             Ratliffe         Tallahassee, FL        M      58     2:14:19    7:13
9     Greg            Waddell          Bainbridge, GA         M      39     2:14:31    7:13
10    Bill            Mccord           Tallahassee, FL        M      43     2:14:36    7:14
11    Felton          Wright           Tallahassee, FL        M      48     2:16:03    7:18
12    Jay             Silvanima        Tallahassee, FL        M      45     2:17:47    7:24
13    Michael         Martinez         Quincy, FL             M      40     2:22:52    7:40
14    Craig           Willis           Tallahassee, FL        M      54     2:24:36    7:46
15    Mike            Sims             Tallahassee, FL        M      53     2:25:20    7:48
16    David           Cox              Tallahassee, FL        M      47     2:25:49    7:50
17    John            Matthews         Tallahassee, FL        M      35     2:26:12    7:51
18    Dana            Stetson          Tallahassee, FL        M      49     2:27:11    7:54
19    Jim             Heberle          Tallahassee, FL        M      48     2:29:33    8:02
20    Ali             Canton           Unknown, NA            F      21     2:32:48    8:12
21    Jeff            Kuperberg        Tallahassee, FL        M      45     2:33:25    8:14
22    Travis          Miller           Tallahassee, FL        M      36     2:34:24    8:18
23    Michael         Pasquier         Tallahassee, FL        M      25     2:35:23    8:21
24    Warren          Emo              Tallahassee, FL        M      52     2:36:35    8:25
25    Bud             Fennema          Tallahassee, FL        M      50     2:36:48    8:25
26    Daniel          Fortunas         Tallahassee, FL        M      45     2:37:05    8:26
27    Jeff            Bryan            Tallahassee, FL        M      38     2:37:05    8:26
28    Julie           Clark            Tallahassee, FL        F      44     2:38:41    8:31
29    Gary            Griffin          Tallahassee, FL        M      56     2:39:34    8:34
30    Chuck           Davis            Tallahassee, FL        M      44     2:41:16    8:40
31    Rob             Cunningham       Tallahassee, FL        M      57     2:41:37    8:41
32    Kathy           Lindsay          Tallahassee, FL        F      46     2:42:01    8:42
33    Dave            Gilbertson       Tallahassee, FL        M      56     2:42:07    8:42
34    Jim             Simpson          Thomasville, GA        M      57     2:49:44    9:07
35    George          Palmer           Tallahassee, FL        M      61     2:49:45    9:07
36    Kirsten         Baggett          Tallahassee, FL        F      39     2:51:45    9:13
37    Bruce           Hall             Ashford, AL            M      37     2:54:52    9:24
38    Judy            Alexander        Tallahassee, FL        F      44     3:00:58    9:43
39    Mike            Boll             Tallahassee, FL        M      41     3:01:09    9:44
40    Keith           Rowe             Tallahassee, FL        M      44     3:01:51    9:46
41    Sarah           Earnhardt        Tallahassee, FL        F      27     3:04:27    9:54
42    Scott           Heath            Tallahassee, FL        M      34     3:04:54    9:56
43    Jerry           Chesnutt         Tallahassee, FL        M      55     3:05:24    9:58
44    Wilson          Andrew           Unknown, NA            M      36     3:08:56   10:09
45    Rex             Cleveland        Tallahassee, FL        M      66     3:09:21   10:10
46    David           Darst            Tallahassee, FL        M      62     3:12:06   10:19
47    Charles         Thomsen          Tallahassee, FL        M      55     3:13:09   10:23
48    Elizabeth       Kelsey           Tallahassee, FL        F      29     3:14:54   10:28
49    Katherine       Gordon           Tallahassee, FL        F      22     3:18:06   10:38
50    Janet           Mcnaughton       Unknown, NA            F      24     3:19:32   10:43
51    Lisa            Unger            Tallahassee, FL        F      38     3:19:43   10:44
52    Jon             Dalton           Tallahassee, FL        M      64     3:20:29   10:46
53    David           Farnsworth       Bristol, FL            M      55     3:20:43   10:47
54    Beth            Alexander        Tallahassee, FL        F      41     3:21:11   10:48
55    Carlos          Zapata           Tallahassee, FL        M      60     3:22:59   10:54
56    Gary            Cato             Bainbridge, GA         M      49     3:27:52   11:10
57    Moraima         Rodriguez        Unknown, NA            F      42     3:41:37   11:54
58    Jose            Rodriguez        Tallahassee, FL        M      35     3:41:37   11:54
59    Gordon          Morgan           Tallahassee, FL        M      59     3:44:29   12:04
60    Marsha          Vaile            Palm Coast, FL         F      56     3:57:48   12:47
61    Susan           Cornwell         Tallahassee, FL        F      56     4:02:34   13:02
62    Mike            Schneider        Tallahassee, FL        M      68     4:02:34   13:02
63    Dawn            Brown            Tallahassee, FL        F      57     4:18:02   13:52
64    Arthur          Ward             Tallahassee, FL        M      72     4:18:02   13:52
65    Robert          Morris           Tallahassee, FL        M      74     4:57:31   15:59
15K
Place First Name      Last Name        Residence             Sex      Age    Time      APM
1     Chris           Holland          Thomasville, GA        M      19     0:58:51    6:19
2     Tim             Unger            Tallahassee, FL        M      46     0:59:59    6:26
3     Sarah           Docter- Williams Tallahassee, FL        F      41     1:00:30    6:30
4     Alan            Thomas           Hahira, GA             M      47     1:03:18    6:48
5     Hamp            Stoutamire       Tallahassee, FL        M      39     1:03:43    6:50
6     Seeley          Lovett           Tallahassee, FL        F      29     1:04:48    6:57
7     Rolf            Zwaan            Tallahassee, FL        M      43     1:04:53    6:58
8     Lisa            Johnson          Tallahassee, FL        F      24     1:05:44    7:03
9     Manuel          Guiterrez        Tallahassee, FL        M      32     1:05:46    7:04
10    Kara            Newell           Tallahassee, FL        F      21     1:06:29    7:08
11    Jeff            Bowman           Tallahassee, FL        M      44     1:07:35    7:15
12    Sean            Phelps           Tallahassee, FL        M      43     1:07:39    7:16
13    Chuck           Booker           Tallahassee, FL        M      55     1:07:42    7:16
14    Grady           Smith            Tallahassee, FL        M      29     1:11:31    7:41
15    Mary            Gorham- Rowan    Tallahassee, FL        F      39     1:13:32    7:54
16    Dale            Smith            Tallahassee, FL        M      52     1:13:43    7:55
17    John            Kelly            Tallahassee, FL        M      48     1:14:06    7:57
18    Peggy           Simpson          Unknown, NA            F      60     1:14:14    7:58
19    Anne            Geroux           Tallahassee, FL        F      37     1:14:56    8:03
20    Gabriel         Giordano         Tallahassee, FL        M      28     1:16:32    8:13
21    Kathryn         Voight           Havana, FL             F      45     1:17:39    8:20
22    Travis          Blanton          Tallahassee, FL        M      33     1:17:49    8:21
23    James           Doran            Tallahassee, FL        M      30     1:18:53    8:28
24    Grea            Bevis            Tallahassee, FL        M      44     1:19:21    8:31
25    J J             Meadows          Tallahassee, FL        F      42     1:19:56    8:35
26    Dan             Solomon          Tallahassee, FL        M      43     1:19:57    8:35
27    Keith           Berry            Tallahassee, FL        M      49     1:21:01    8:42
28    Jason           Rountre          Apalachicola, FL       M      29     1:21:15    8:44
29    Garrett         Blanton          Tallahassee, FL        M      36     1:21:16    8:44
30    Charlee         Taylor           Tallahassee, FL        F      27     1:22:06    8:49
31    Dennis          Mcclure          Tallahassee, FL        M      49     1:24:28    9:04
32    David           Steele           Tallahassee, FL        M      57     1:24:56    9:07
33    Robert          Mcneal           Tallahassee, FL        M      44     1:25:51    9:13
34    Birgit          Cromartie        Tallahassee, FL        F      35     1:26:05    9:15
35    Kaye            Jaynes           Tallahassee, FL        F      38     1:26:06    9:15
36    Jobst           Elster           Tallahassee, FL        M      34     1:26:07    9:15
37    Loranne         Ausley           Tallahassee, FL        F      42     1:26:09    9:15
38    Matthew         Fitzpatrick      Unknown, NA            M      26     1:26:58    9:20
39    Ajay            Konidala         Tallahassee, FL        M      27     1:27:10    9:22
40    Jacque          Myers            Tallahassee, FL        F      49     1:27:26    9:23
41    Kristen         Pasquier         Tallahassee, FL        F      25     1:27:52    9:26
42    Penny           Isom             Tallahassee, FL        F      43     1:29:40    9:38
43    Darren          Allen            Tallahassee, FL        M      34     1:31:39    9:51
44    Mae             Cleveland        Tallahassee, FL        F      66     1:32:27    9:56
45    J. Brett        O'brien          Tallahassee, FL        M      50     1:33:21   10:02
46    Kathy           Fox              Tallahassee, FL        F      41     1:33:22   10:02
47    Jo Lena         Pace             Tallahassee, FL        F      34     1:33:30   10:03
48    Karen           Sutterfield      Tallahassee, FL        F      40     1:34:20   10:08
49    Ronald          Morrell          Tallahassee, FL        M      57     1:36:15   10:20
50    Rita            Tweed            Tallahassee, FL        F      29     1:36:48   10:24
51    Karen           Smith            Tallahassee, FL        F      57     1:37:28   10:28
52    Janis           Lee              Unknown, NA            F      51     1:37:58   10:31
53    Margarete       Deckert          Tallahassee, FL        F      72     1:46:33   11:27
54    Courtney        Atkins           Amissville, VA         F      42     1:47:46   11:35
55    Sherrie         Peavy            Tallahassee, FL        F      37     1:47:47   11:35
56    Robin           Safley           Tallahassee, FL        F      42     1:47:47   11:35
57    Michelle        Forehand         Tallahassee, FL        F      37     1:50:11   11:50
58    Jennifer        Lavia            Tallahassee, FL        F      42     1:50:13   11:50
59    Rosalie         Myers            Tallahassee, FL        F      94     2:07:32   13:42