Pine Run 20K, Oct. 14, 2006

Place  First Name          Last Name        Residence          Sex   Age     Time    APM
1      Jay                 Wallace          Tallahassee, FL     M    42   1:18:22   6:13
2      Vince               Molosky          Tallahassee, FL     M    27   1:20:14   6:21
3      Michael             Martinez         Quincy, FL          M    40   1:21:27   6:27
4      Sheryl              Rosen            Tallahassee, FL     F    22   1:21:31   6:28
5      Tony                Guillen          Tallahassee, FL     M    37   1:22:14   6:31
6      Kati                Gosnell          Tallahassee, FL     F    26   1:23:54   6:39
7      Hobson              Fulmer           Eastpoint, FL       M    50   1:24:45   6:43
8      Bill                McCord           Tallahassee, FL     M    44   1:25:34   6:47
9      David               Cox              Tallahassee, FL     M    48   1:28:47   7:02
10     Donald              Smith            Tallahassee, FL     M    27   1:29:03   7:03
11     Jane                Johnson          Tallahassee, FL     F    47   1:29:14   7:04
12     Tom                 Ratliffe         Tallahassee, FL     M    59   1:29:46   7:07
13     Mike                Sims             Tallahassee, FL     M    54   1:31:12   7:14
14     Jeff                Nielsen          Tallahassee, FL     M    48   1:32:06   7:18
15     David               Yon              Tallahassee, FL     M    50   1:33:14   7:23
16     Craig               Bruner           Tallahassee, FL     M    50   1:35:38   7:35
17     Jim                 Heberle          Tallahassee, FL     M    48   1:37:20   7:43
18     Chuck               Booker           Tallahassee, FL     M    56   1:37:21   7:43
19     Keith               Rowe             Tallahassee, FL     M    45   1:38:39   7:49
20     Craig               Willis           Tallahassee, FL     M    55   1:39:01   7:51
21     Gabriel             Giordano         Tallahassee, FL     M    29   1:39:25   7:53
22     Gary                Cato             Bainbridge, GA      M    50   1:39:34   7:54
23     Jeff                Piersol          Atlanta, GA         M    50   1:40:41   7:59
24     Lisa                Whitworth        Tallahassee, FL     F    36   1:42:00   8:05
25     Jerry               Ongley           Tallahassee, FL     M    59   1:42:00   8:05
26     Julie               Clark            Tallahassee, FL     F    44   1:42:08   8:06
27     Riley               Doherty          Tallahassee, FL     M    14   1:43:47   8:14
28     Dale                Smith            Tallahassee, FL     M    53   1:43:58   8:15
29     Jeff                Doherty          Tallahassee, FL     M    48   1:44:12   8:16
30     Luis                Bejarano         Tallahassee, FL     M    41   1:44:16   8:16
31     Malissa             Piersol          Atlanta, GA         F    49   1:44:29   8:17
32     Fran                McLean           Tallahassee, FL     F    49   1:45:01   8:20
33     Gary                Griffin          Tallahassee, FL     M    57   1:45:01   8:20
34     Jim                 Ervin            Tallahassee, FL     M    49   1:45:37   8:22
35     Ronald              Christen         Crawfordville, FL   M    60   1:45:59   8:24
36     Steve               Durden           Ozark, AL           M    47   1:46:25   8:26
37     Trung               Nguyen           Bainbridge, GA      M    19   1:46:49   8:28
38     Chad                Henry            Tallahassee, FL     M    36   1:46:55   8:29
39     Grea                Bevis            Tallahassee, FL     M    44   1:48:39   8:37
40     Richard             Parsons          Tallahassee, FL     M    42   1:48:41   8:37
41     Mike                Boll             Tallahassee, FL     M    42   1:48:55   8:38
42     Don                 Dietrich         Tallahassee, FL     M    49   1:49:00   8:38
43     Toma                Wilkerson        Tallahassee, FL     F    37   1:49:34   8:41
44     Andrew              Morrison         Bainbridge, GA      M    23   1:51:10   8:49
45     Michelle            Zeisset          Tallahassee, FL     F    38   1:51:15   8:49
46     Tim                 Brewton          Tallahassee, FL     M    51   1:51:16   8:49
47     Clint               Watkins          Tallahassee, FL     M    63   1:51:34   8:51
48     Kirsten             Baggett          Tallahassee, FL     F    39   1:51:35   8:51
49     Bill                Law              Tallahassee, FL     M    58   1:52:03   8:53
50     Murphy              McCue            Tallahassee, FL     M    53   1:52:03   8:53
51     Todd                McGowan          Gainesville, FL     M    34   1:53:02   8:58
52     Terry               Ryan             Tallahassee, FL     M    57   1:53:09   8:58
53     Karen               Baxley           Dothan, AL          F    46   1:53:12   8:58
54     Steve               Gould            Tallahassee, FL     M    42   1:53:23   8:59
55     Floyd               Coleman          Pensacola, FL       M    49   1:53:43   9:01
56     Ray                 Stinson          Unknown, NA         M    46   1:53:53   9:02
57     Shelby              Hanna            Tallahassee, FL     F    30   1:55:08   9:08
58     Jo Lena             Pace             Tallahassee, FL     F    34   1:55:23   9:09
59     Alfred              Bea              Tallahassee, FL     M    50   1:55:33   9:10
60     Brant               Foster           Tallahassee, FL     M    45   1:55:34   9:10
61     Larry               Miller           Carrabelle, FL      M    61   1:55:40   9:10
62     Beth                Alexander        Tallahassee, FL     F    42   1:55:42   9:10
63     Hal                 Davis            Tallahassee, FL     M    50   1:56:22   9:14
64     David               Darst            Tallahassee, FL     M    63   1:56:48   9:16
65     Bruce               Hall             Ashford, AL         M    38   1:57:34   9:19
66     Dick                Rogers           Tallahassee, FL     M    59   1:59:48   9:30
67     Clark               Evans            Tallahassee, FL     M    22   1:59:51   9:30
68     Louise              Bruner           Unknown, NA         F    50   1:59:55   9:31
69     John                Falk             Tallahassee, FL     M    28   2:00:16   9:32
70     Jerry               Chesnutt         Tallahassee, FL     M    56   2:01:16   9:37
71     Ronald              Thomas           Tallahassee, FL     M    34   2:02:43   9:44
72     J. Brett            O'Brien          Tallahassee, FL     M    50   2:02:57   9:45
73     Mary Jane           Tappen           Tallahassee, FL     F    49   2:03:16   9:46
74     Sarah Earnhardt     Dugas            Tallahassee, FL     F    27   2:03:44   9:49
75     Lynda               Pfundstein       Tallahassee, FL     F    41   2:05:13   9:56
76     Robert              McNeal           Tallahassee, FL     M    45   2:05:13   9:56
77     Henry               Sheffield        Headland, AL        M    43   2:05:33   9:57
78     Lisa                London           Tallahassee, FL     F    36   2:06:10  10:00
79     Joe                 Edgecombe        Lynn Haven, FL      M    57   2:06:22  10:01
80     Martha Middlebrooks Kutter           Tallahassee, FL     F    28   2:06:26  10:01
81     Sarah               Van Wart         Tallahassee, FL     F    29   2:06:27  10:02
82     Marty               Kirkland         Panama City, FL     F    54   2:06:31  10:02
83     Mae                 Cleveland        Tallahassee, FL     F    66   2:07:56  10:09
84     Frank               Kreis            Chipley, FL         M    52   2:08:22  10:11
85     Barbara             McNeal           Havana, FL          F    51   2:08:25  10:11
86     Bill                Davis            Tallahassee, FL     M    55   2:09:43  10:17
87     Jessica             Olmedillo        Unknown, NA         F    36   2:11:51  10:27
88     Bob                 Keller           Tallahassee, FL     M    72   2:13:15  10:34
89     Brad                Boyce            Tallahassee, FL     M    44   2:13:50  10:37
90     Peggy               Primicerio       Havana, FL          F    49   2:13:58  10:37
91     Sophia              Smith            Dothan, AL          F    47   2:14:32  10:40
92     Tony                Kronenburg       Jacksonville, FL    M    56   2:15:17  10:44
93     Larry               Hancock          Unknown, NA         M    49   2:17:17  10:53
94     Craig               Burnside         Bainbridge, GA      M    46   2:17:17  10:53
95     Bill                Tanner           Havana, FL          M    60   2:20:03  11:06
96     Carol               Kreis            Chipley, FL         F    51   2:24:00  11:25
97     Debby               Alexander        Tallahassee, FL     F    46   2:27:09  11:40
98     Wallace             Randell          Tallahassee, FL     M    53   2:27:41  11:43
99     Dana                Stetson          Tallahassee, FL     M    49   2:27:42  11:43
100    Rex                 Cleveland        Tallahassee, FL     M    67   2:39:22  12:38
101    Arthur              Ward             Tallahassee, FL     M    73   2:47:10  13:16
102    Dawn                Brown            Tallahassee, FL     F    57   2:47:10  13:16
103    Diana               Grewitch         Tallahassee, FL     F    31   2:53:40  13:46
104    Trinetta            Lyons            Tallahassee, FL     F    26   2:56:51  14:02
105    Jacque              Myers            Tallahassee, FL     F    50   3:00:54  14:21
106    Bob                 Schilling        Tallahassee, FL     M    57   3:15:16  15:29
107    Gumby               Weckherlin       Panama City, FL     M    48   3:37:00  17:13
108    Andrea              Weckherlin       Panama City, FL     F    34   3:37:00  17:13