Prefontaine 5K, Girls/Boys XC, Sept. 23, 2006f

5K | Girls | Boys

5K

Place   First Name             Last Name     Sex  Age   Time         APM
1       Gary                   Droze          M    45   17:24        5:36
2       Michael                Martinez       M    40   17:52        5:45
3       Jay                    Wallace        M    42   18:09        5:50
4       Eric                   Smith          M    34   18:25        5:56
5       Carl                   Nordhielm      M    43   18:53        6:05
6       Tim                    Unger          M    47   19:03        6:08
7       Bill                   McCord         M    44   19:09        6:10
8       Marquies               Richardson     M    17   19:18        6:13
9       Tony                   Guillen        M    37   19:22        6:14
10      Jack                   McDermott      M    37   19:50        6:23
11      Fritz                  Stoppelbein    M    20   19:54        6:24
12      Stephanie              Liles          F    34   19:59        6:26
13      Charles                Galloway       M    57   20:04        6:28
14      Amy                    Paine          F    25   20:07        6:29
15      Tom                    Ratliffe       M    58   20:09        6:29
16      Mike                   Sims           M    54   20:10        6:30
17      Kati                   Gosnell        F    26   20:18        6:32
18      Douglas                Covert         M    42   20:29        6:36
19      Zach                   Galloway       M    26   20:34        6:37
20      Mike                   Weyant         M    40   20:47        6:41
21      John                   Matthews       M    36   20:52        6:43
22      David                  Cox            M    48   20:55        6:44
23      Donald                 Smith          M    27   21:00        6:46
24      David                  Chrzan         M    0    21:08        6:48
25      Jerry                  McDaniel       M    52   21:16        6:51
26      Mike                   La Bossiere    M    40   21:24        6:53
27      Julia                  Hempel         F    15   21:25        6:54
28      Jeff                   Doherty        M    48   21:26        6:54
29      Keith                  Rowe           M    45   21:30        6:55
30      Jane                   Johnson        F    47   21:33        6:56
31      Aaron                  Doheny         M    18   21:33        6:56
32      Jay                    Silvanima      M    46   21:39        6:58
33      Riley                  Doherty        M    14   21:47        7:01
34      Chris                  Sumner         M    27   21:50        7:02
35      Chuck                  Booker         M    56   21:51        7:02
36      Don                    Dietrich       M    49   21:52        7:02
37      Craig                  Willis         M    55   21:59        7:05
38      Bob                    Asztalos       M    47   22:04        7:06
39      Chuck                  Davis          M    45   22:17        7:10
40      Fran                   McLean         F    48   22:18        7:11
41      Brant                  Foster         M    45   22:25        7:13
42      Bill                   Perry          M    58   22:41        7:18
43      Jon                    Ahlquist       M    54   22:41        7:18
44      Jeff                   Kuperberg      M    46   22:48        7:20
45      Ronald                 Christen       M    60   23:00        7:24
46      Gary                   Cato           M    50   23:02        7:25
47      Warren                 Emo            M    53   23:04        7:26
48      Wray                   Pace           M    34   23:21        7:31
49      Guy                    Anglin         M    63   23:27        7:33
50      Kirsten                Baggett        F    39   23:35        7:36
51      Dale                   Smith          M    53   23:36        7:36
52      Andy                   Randall        M    37   24:23        7:51
53      Jim                    Taylor         M    49   24:23        7:51
54      David                  Yon            M    50   24:25        7:52
55      Tommy                  Risk           M    0    24:28        7:53
56      Tim                    Brewton        M    51   24:28        7:53
57      Albert                 Weaver         M    14   24:39        7:56
58      Connie                 Clarke         F    44   24:40        7:57
59      Julie                  Clark          F    44   24:43        7:58
60      Bill                   Davis          M    54   24:55        8:01
61      Steven                 Stolting       M    47   24:56        8:02
62      Nancy                  Laux           F    44   25:03        8:04
63      Rodney                 Reams          M    37   25:05        8:05
64      Joe                    Dexter         M    60   25:06        8:05
65      Chris                  Myrick         M    13   25:10        8:06
66      Gatlin                 Nennsteil      M    7    25:22        8:10
67      Joey                   Vannoy         M    13   25:32        8:13
68      Reid                   Vannoy         M    48   25:33        8:14
69      Dontrell               Perryman       M    16   25:36        8:15
70      Crawford               Conrad         M    11   25:45        8:18
71      John                   Hazelton Jr    M    13   25:46        8:18
72      Toma                   Wilkerson      F    37   25:53        8:20
73      Ithel                  Jones          M    52   26:12        8:26
74      David                  Darst          M    63   26:27        8:31
75      Carlos                 Zapata         M    61   26:33        8:33
76      John                   Hazelton Sr.   M    46   26:35        8:34
77      Ronald                 Thomas         M    34   26:40        8:35
78      Grady                  Enlow          M    46   26:56        8:40
79      Josh                   Vandergrift    M    15   27:00        8:42
80      Lana                   Sweeney        F    52   27:02        8:42
81      Clint                  Watkins        M    63   27:04        8:43
82      Jerry                  Chesnutt       M    56   27:13        8:46
83      Nancy                  Widener        F    57   27:15        8:47
84      Don                    Bryan          M    45   27:20        8:48
85      John                   Falk           M    28   27:23        8:49
86      Melissa                Zapata         F    27   27:31        8:52
87      Janine                 Thomas         F    40   27:31        8:52
88      Bill                   Hunter         M    56   27:32        8:52
89      Nicholas               Plott          M    0    27:33        8:52
90      Jim                    Huffman        M    41   27:35        8:53
91      Ian                    Haseldon       M    0    27:42        8:55
92      Jim                    Lane           M    49   27:46        8:57
93      George                 Kolp           M    61   27:52        8:59
94      Terry                  Tenold         M    57   27:54        8:59
95      Bonnie                 Wright         F    50   28:04        9:02
96      Martha Middlebrooks    Kutter         F    28   28:10        9:04
97      Perha                  Varley         F    62   28:12        9:05
98      Jacque                 Myers          F    50   28:18        9:07
99      Beth                   Alexander      F    42   28:22        9:08
100     Linda                  Pitts          F    47   28:24        9:09
101     Emily                  Ketring        F    32   28:31        9:11
102     Sean                   Selvig         M    21   28:37        9:13
103     Britt                  Thomas         M    50   28:40        9:14
104     Amanda                 Caudill        F    0    28:42        9:15
105     Shianne                Huffman        F    17   28:43        9:15
106     Jimmy                  Lee            M    37   28:44        9:15
107     Bert                   Wilkerson      M    39   28:50        9:17
108     Allana                 Marchand       F    24   29:06        9:22
109     Ellie                  Sell           F    11   29:12        9:24
110     Peggy                  Primicerio     F    48   29:37        9:32
111     Luke                   Kallschmidt    M    10   29:39        9:33
112     Carson                 Nennsteil      M    9    29:52        9:37
113     Gordon                 Morgan         M    59   29:57        9:39
114     Mark                   Beaudoin       M    48   30:06        9:42
115     Sherri                 Croom          F    30   30:10        9:43
116     Jo Lena                Pace           F    34   30:15        9:45
117     Michele                Rowe           F    46   30:16        9:45
118     Mike                   Schneider      M    69   30:24        9:48
119     Stephen                Veliz          M    37   30:25        9:48
120     Yvonne                 Michaud        F    49   30:27        9:49
121     Lillie                 Summer         F    25   30:28        9:49
122     Jack                   Brennan        M    37   30:34        9:51
123     Mary                   Stutzman       F    58   30:42        9:54
124     Tom                    Perkins        M    55   30:44        9:54
125     Brent                  Johnson        M    47   30:49        9:56
126     Michael                Baggett        M    40   30:50        9:56
127     Diana                  Caldwell       F    50   30:53        9:57
128     Jackie                 McDaniel       F    51   31:07       10:01
129     Amy                    Starkey        F    30   31:20       10:06
130     John                   Morrill        M    54   31:22       10:06
131     Richard                Ziegler        M    47   31:27       10:08
132     Marguerite             McCauley       F    36   31:30       10:09
133     Zachary                Buchholz       M    11   31:33       10:10
134     Lenore                 McWey          F    35   31:45       10:14
135     Mackenzie              Chesnutt       F    9    31:49       10:15
136     Richard                Addison        M    52   32:06       10:20
137     Susan                  Cornwell       F    57   32:19       10:25
138     Maria                  Vives          F    33   32:26       10:27
139     Kay                    Posey          F    52   32:28       10:28
140     Robin                  Adams          F    38   32:29       10:28
141     Thomas                 Croom          M    31   32:34       10:30
142     Melissa                Griffin        F    40   32:38       10:31
143     Wallace                Randell        M    53   32:56       10:37
144     Luke                   Liles          M    10   33:18       10:44
145     Dave                   Watson         M    56   33:23       10:45
146     Sondra                 Lee            F    38   33:31       10:48
147     Charles                Futch          M    64   33:48       10:53
148     Nada                   Scott          F    53   34:42       11:11
149     Nadine                 Dexter         F    47   34:54       11:15
150     Christine              Stabley        F    30   34:58       11:16
151     Liz                    Ulm            F    35   35:59       11:36
152     Vincent                Dewar          M    9    36:15       11:41
153     Elizabeth              Peskin         F    29   36:37       11:48
154     Lynn                   Schuster       F    47   37:06       11:57
155     Dawn                   Brown          F    57   37:23       12:03
156     Elenita                Gomez          F    33   37:26       12:04
157     Willow                 Shanti         F    36   38:23       12:22
158     Richard                Harvey         M    26   38:37       12:27
159     Arthur                 Ward           M    73   38:41       12:28
160     Bernice                Mercer-lewis   F    46   39:44       12:48
161     Richard                Deadman        M    64   39:44       12:48
162     Cynthia                Christen       F    53   40:18       12:59
163     Michelle               Brookes        F    43   41:20       13:19
164     Lisa                   Morrill        F    51   42:10       13:35
165     Charlie                Mesing         M    51   42:52       13:49
166     Cana                   Nudi           F    50   42:55       13:50
167     Llana                  Seay           F    35   43:41       14:05
168     Kyle                   Buchholz       M    9    44:01       14:11
169     Mary                   Buchholz       F    44   44:01       14:11
170     Betty                  Dewar          F    48   45:47       14:45
171     Josephine              Newton         F    80   46:20       14:56
172     Tamika                 Brown          F    26   46:51       15:06
173     Rosalie                Myers          F    85   54:36       17:36
174     Margarete              Deckert        F    73   57:09       18:26
175     Charlie                Yates          M    81   57:58       18:41
176     Jere                   Moore          M    74   57:59       18:41

Girls

Place   First Name      Last Name             School         Time
1        Alicia         Fenley                Maclay         20:26.05
2        Katy           Swain                 Maclay         21:03.74
3        Shelby         Salemore              Maclay         21:41.69
4        Lindsey        Sanders               Maclay         21:56.12
5        Sydney         Nutting               Wakulla        22:11.11
6        Nikki          Sanguiliano           Lincoln        22:12.59
7        Georgia        Mitchell              Lincoln        22:13.88
8        Courtney       Whitehead             Lincoln        22:53.23
9        Sarah          Sorensen              Aucilla        22:58.26
10       Alexandra      Scanameo              Maclay         23:02.66
11       Tristan        Sorensen              Aucilla        23:14.42
12       Caitlyn        Crandall              Lincoln        23:21.06
13       Kelbe          Beck                  Lincoln        23:21.40
14       Ruby           Perez                 Florida High   23:45.49
15       Erin           Fraser                NFC            23:47.52
16       Olivia         Sorensen              Aucilla        23:50.89
17       Lauren         White                 JP II          23:59.24
18       Andreia        Fenley                Maclay         24:05.65
19       Michnela       Roccanti              Aucilla        24:07.10
20       Deidre         Brockwell             JP II          24:35.86
21       Amanda         Gonzalez              JP II          24:39.96
22       Allie          Murray                Florida High   24:49.72
23       Amy            Guan                  Lincoln        25:05.21
24       Adreane        Echeverri             JP II          25:19.03
25       Caren Lee      Parslow               NFC            25:19.29
26       Evon           Sanders               East Gadsden   25:23.96
27       Brooke         Eubanks               Maclay         25:24.69
28       Gabriela       Nunez                 JP II          25:25.52
29       Kathleen       Ogden                 Godby          25:42.64
30       Joanna         Forsyth               Godby          25:48.07
31       Nordian        Brown                 Lincoln        25:54.39
32       Caitlin        Ridgewell             Maclay         26:03.49
33       Courtney       Connell               Aucilla        26:12.95
34       Kayla          Rady                  Lincoln        26:30.51
35       Anna           Chandler              Wakulla        26:31.90
36       Haley          Baldwin               NFC            26:33.97
37       Anna           Finlayson             Aucilla        26:43.44
38       Lilli          Caldwell              Lincoln        26:53.93
39       Erin           Saha                  Godby          26:59.82
40       Alli           Caldwell              Lincoln        27:05.68
41       Amy            Murray                Florida High   27:11.09
42       Cayce          Hook                  JP II          27:28.24
43       Bailey         Glazer                Florida High   27:35.16
44       Cynda          Covert                Maclay         28:16.67
45       Danielle       Jackman               NFC            28:31.10
46       Kelly          Kovach                JP II          28:48.22
47       Jasmine        Allen                 East Gadsden   29:10.37
48       Elizabeth      Riley                 Aucilla        29:11.57
49       Michaela       Metcalf               Aucilla        29:13.30
50       Ashlee         Pitts                 Lincoln        29:26.64
51      Unknown                                              29:27.51
52       Julia          Yang                  Maclay         29:31.00
53       Liz            Fredrickson           JP II          29:31.49
54       Melissa        Jackman               NFC            29:32.52
55       Sonya          Mitroutzov            Godby          30:02.35
56       Charyla        Chavers               East Gadsden   30:24.58
57       Kate           Bassett               Florida High   30:28.89
58       Casey          Malone                Florida High   30:30.45
59       Nicole         Price                 Lincoln        30:32.70
60       Angela         Mccune                Aucilla        30:36.90
61       Betsy          Bartwick              Wakulla        31:02.11
62      Unknown                                              31:21.73
63       Ginny                                Wakulla        31:34.01
64      Unknown                                              32:02.63
65       Jayde          Mitja                 Godby          32:05.80
66       Mary           Mangan                JP II          32:12.43
67       Susan          Hansen                Wakulla        32:24.57
68       Mary Kate      Murphy                Wakulla        32:30.87
69       Rikki          Roccanti              Aucilla        33:00.01
70       Jessica        Hagan                 Aucilla        33:01.19
71      Unknown                                              34:06.81
72       Brittany       Gatlin                Florida High   39:24.00
73      Unknown                                               41:20:00

Boys

Place   First Name      Last Name             School         Time
1        Joseph         Franklin              Godby          16:45.50
2        Tyler          Price                 Wakulla        16:50.49
3        Whitney        Strickland III        NFC            17:13.87
4        Levon          Hoomes                Lincoln        17:34.15
5        Patrick        Swain                 Maclay         18:00.52
6        Kurt           Dietrich              Lincoln        18:15.38
7        Tyrone         Bynum                 Godby          18:18.52
8        Sean           Griffin               Maclay         19:00.62
9        Dean           Sanders               East Gadsden   19:08.61
10       Tyler          Council               NFC            19:09.15
11       Dean           Nordhielm             Independent    19:15:94
12       Denael         Shaw                  East Gadsden   19:20.11
13       Roger          Michaud               Lincoln        19:26.45
14       Tyler          Endicott              Florida High   19:27.95
15       Garrett        Dykes                 Lincoln        19:28.81
16       James          Van Horn              Lincoln        19:31.55
17       Zachary        Tower                 Lincoln        19:53.06
18       Austin         Stevens               Maclay         19:53.93
19       Holden                               Maclay         20:00.10
20       A. J.          Thompson              Godby          20:01.57
21       Cody           Vincent               Lincoln        20:02.36
22       Aaron          Carillos              Florida High   20:08.92
23       Drew           Edwards               Lincoln        20:13.14
24       Ben            Jackson               Lincoln        20:15.73
25       Blair          Strickland            NFC            20:18.12
26       Austin         Gonzalez              JP II          20:18.42
27       Michael        Davis                 Marianna       20:30.29
28       Gervarious     Byrd                  Godby          20:37.58
29       Rocky          Bentain               Florida High   20:48.50
30       Kenny          Turner                NFC            20:49.80
31       Kevin          Bradberry             NFC            20:54.57
32       Trey           Edwards               Florida High   20:55.87
33       Scott          Kelly                 Wakulla        20:56.65
34       Robert         Abellera              Florida High   20:58.93
35       Taylor         Van Winkle            Maclay         21:06.13
36       Danny          Evans                 Godby          21:26.37
37      Unknown                                              21:30.61
38       Richard Shore  Bieerries             Marianna       21:37.83
39       Arthur         Williams              Godby          21:39.87
40       Casey          Fort                  Wakulla        21:41.56
41      Unknown                                              21:42.89
42      Unknown                                              21:43.96
43       Kyler          Ward                  Marianna       21:44.77
44       Salem          Mustafa               Florida High   21:54.80
45       Ismael         Sangare               JP II          21:59.79
46      Unknown                                              22:02.91
47       Robby          McPherson             Wakulla        22:03.50
48       Alex           Taylor                Florida High   22:05.57
49       Brad           Williams              Florida High   22:15.01
50       Bobby          Smith                 Maclay         22:24.26
51       Colin          Forrestall            JP II          22:29.28
52       Michael        Andrews               Wakulla        22:46.61
53       Martin         Landrito              Florida High   22:59.81
54       Jordan         Garcia                JP II          23:00.61
55       David          Flowers               Lincoln        23:03.34
56      Unknown                                              23:05.05
57      Unknown                                              23:11.45
58       James          McGlynn               JP II          23:16.10
59      Unknown                                              23:17.86
60       Jon            Flagg                 Marianna       23:18.69
61       Woody          Harvey                Wakulla        23:27.04
62       Will           Harvey                Wakulla        23:36.60
63       Jared          Young                 Lincoln        24:10.87
64       Ignacio        Nunez                 JP II          24:26.95
65       Ben            Matthews              Wakulla        24:46.40
66       Zack           Ernst                 Lincoln        24:56.33
67       Elliot         Siedler               Wakulla        25:03.16
68       Will           Baldock               Maclay         25:06.39
69       Liam           Daniels               Wakulla        25:10.98
70       Drew           Donnelly              JP II          25:18.52
71       Richard        Tabor                 Marianna       25:54.60
72      Unknown                                              26:10.10
73       Michael        Ray                   Florida High   26:26.87
74       Jon            Reis                  JP II          27:47.62
75       Alden          Enlow                 Maclay         28:16.58
76       Billy          Groff                 Florida High   29:07.19
77       Will           Morris                Florida High   29:57.90
78       Neo            Lynes                 Wakulla        31:38.27
79      Unknown                                              34:09.76
80       Taylor         Seay                  Florida High   34:35.03