20th Annual Flash 12K, February 16, 2008

Place      First Name        Last Name              Residence               Sex   Age            Time
1          Tripp             Southerland            Tallahassee, FL          M     23        43:09.92
2          John              Robida                 Tallahassee, FL          M     27        43:26.49
3          Vince             Molosky                Tallahassee, FL          M     28        43:54.72
4          David             Altmaier               Tallahassee, FL          M     26        44:37.96
5          Tim               Unger                  Tallahassee, FL          M     48        44:56.79
6          Bill              Mccord                 Tallahassee, FL          M     45        45:06.94
7          Brian             Corbin                 Tallahassee, FL          M     40        46:02.73
8          Reid              Vannoy                 Tallahassee, FL          M     49        46:53.28
9          Felton            Wright                 Tallahassee, FL          M     50        47:02.10
10         Fritz             Stoppelbein            Tallahassee, FL          M     22        47:16.62
11         Jason             Graham                 Tallahassee, FL          M     28        48:18.93
12         Rusty             Jones                  Valdosta, GA             M     55        48:20.89
13         Tom               Ratliffe               Tallahassee, FL          M     60        49:10.87
14         Jay               Silvanima              Tallahassee, FL          M     48        49:44.06
15         Jerry             Mcdaniel               Tallahassee, FL          M     54        49:53.54
16         John              Mcbroom                Tallahassee, FL          M     40        50:27.76
17         Nathan            Garris                 Tallahassee, FL          M     26        50:39.44
18         Tad               David                  Tallahassee, FL          M     39        50:40.70
19         Stephanie         Liles                  Tallahassee, FL          F     35        50:56.01
20         Mike              Weyant                 Tallahassee, FL          M     42        51:09.07
21         Jeff              Nielsen                Tallahassee, FL          M     50        51:09.50
22         David             Landis                 Tallahassee, FL          M     49        51:33.77
23         Thomas            Phillips               Valdosta, GA             M     44        51:37.16
24         Matthew           Kennedy                Tallahassee, FL          M     43        52:16.91
25         Mike              La Bossiere            Tallahassee, FL          M     41        53:34.78
26         Brad              Lewis                  Tallahassee, FL          M     48        53:49.66
27         Jeff              Bowman                 Tallahassee, FL          M     46        54:30.29
28         Joel              Piotrowski             Tallahassee, FL          M     38        54:35.91
29         Jonathan          Wiley                  Tallahassee, FL          m     32        54:36.77
30         Ron               Christen               Crawfordville, FL        M     62        54:53.64
31         Angela            Dempsey                Tallahassee, FL          F     39        54:55.08
32         David             Cox                    Tallahassee, FL          M     49        55:07.63
33         Andrew            Pope                   Thomasville, GA          M     34        55:08.51
34         Jamie             Joanos                 Tallahassee, FL          M     45        55:14.47
35         James             Dexter                 Tallahassee, FL          M     23        55:25.71
36         Alan              Cox                    Tallahassee, FL          M     47        55:31.87
37         John              Kelly                  Tallahassee, FL          M     50        55:38.20
38         Tec               Thomas                 Tallahassee, FL          M     56        55:48.74
39         Jason             Dimitris               Corala Gables, FL        M     37        55:59.70
40         Kirsten           Baggett                Tallahassee, FL          F     41        56:30.39
41         Alex              Steverson              Tallahassee, FL          M     47        56:53.41
42         Clark             Evans                  Tallahassee, FL          M     24        57:30.74
43         Sissi             Carroll                Tallahassee, FL          F     49        58:05.51
44         Alfred            Bea                    Tallahassee, FL          M     52        58:29.59
45         Nancy             Laux                   Tallahassee, FL          F     46        58:30.83
46         Luis              Bejarano               Tallahassee, FL          M     42        58:36.09
47         Patrick           Rentz                  Tallahassee, FL          M     27        58:48.62
48         Christy           Pardieck               Tallahassee, FL          F     29        58:49.05
49         Erik              Eikeland               Tallahassee, FL          M     29        59:13.17
50         Melissa           Bakas                  Tallahassee, FL          f     32        59:22.39
51         Toma              Wilkerson              Tallahassee, FL          F     38      1:00:12.47
52         Steve             Chandler               Tallahassee, FL          M     55      1:00:34.94
53         John              Falk                   Tallahassee, FL          M     29      1:00:53.38
54         Elizabeth         Kelsey                 Tallahassee, FL          F     32      1:01:09.50
55         Loranne           Ausley                 Tallahassee, FL          F     44      1:01:45.65
56         Phillip           Claiborne              Tallahassee, FL          M     27      1:02:15.92
57         Mark              Levine                 Tallahassee, FL          M     24      1:02:17.88
58         Jose              Vargas                 Tallahassee, FL          M     51      1:03:00.93
59         Scott             Maier                  Tallahassee, FL          M     36      1:03:14.70
60         Fran              Mclean                 Tallahassee, FL          F     50      1:03:18.80
61         Lisa              Umana                  Tallahassee, FL          F     31      1:03:43.81
62         Ann               Guillen                Tallahassee, FL          F     39      1:03:45.24
63         Keith             Gates                  Tallahassee, FL          M     26      1:04:02.91
64         John              Rakestraw              Tallahassee, FL          M     71      1:04:06.58
65         Jeremy            Rombough               Tallahassee, FL          m     31      1:04:07.85
66         Clint             Watkins                Tallahassee, FL          M     65      1:04:11.17
67         Kirsten           Rowe                   Valdosta, GA             F     24      1:04:16.19
68         Sarah             Purcell                Tallahassee, FL          F     16      1:04:24.75
69         Lisa              Cox                    Tallahassee, FL          F     42      1:04:37.09
70         Bill              Latini                 Tallahassee, FL          M     56      1:04:42.37
71         Mary Jean         Yon                    Tallahassee, FL          F     52      1:05:01.71
72         Nancy             Widener                Tallahassee, FL          F     58      1:05:14.20
73         Jimmy             Ledford                Tallahassee, FL          M     52      1:05:52.54
74         David             Darst                  Tallahassee, FL          M     64      1:05:57.94
75         Lori              Westphal               Tallahassee, FL          F     38      1:06:13.74
76         Lisa              Unger                  Tallahassee, FL          F     40      1:06:27.94
77         Melissa           Zapata                 Tallahassee, FL          F     28      1:06:43.13
78         Diana             Caldwell               Tallahassee, FL          F     51      1:06:43.40
79         Lawson            Yale                   Tallahassee, FL          F     20      1:06:43.66
80         Susan             Kelly                  Tallahassee, FL          F     56      1:07:24.89
81         Jack              Mcdermott              Tallahassee, FL          M     38      1:07:25.45
82         Carlos            Zapata                 Tallahassee, FL          M     62      1:07:28.30
83         Lori              Parham                 Tallahassee, FL          F     34      1:07:28.97
84         Marilynne         Denison                Crawfordville, FL        F     60      1:07:42.46
85         Bob               Keller                 Tallahassee, FL          M     74      1:08:24.16
86         Mary              Stutzman               Tallahassee, FL          F     59      1:08:35.33
87         Kathy             Fox                    Tallahassee, FL          F     43      1:08:58.80
88         Fischer           George                 Tallahassee, FL          M     55      1:09:00.49
89         Bob               Montpellier            Crawfordville, FL        M     49      1:09:23.92
90         David             Resuehr                Tallahassee, FL          m     31      1:09:25.96
91         Holly             Sikes                  Tallahassee, FL          f     27      1:09:26.52
92         Marianne          Mitchell               Montgomery, AL           F     0       1:09:27.51
93         Beth              Alexander              Tallahassee, FL          F     43      1:09:28.90
94         Sarah             Dugas                  Tallahassee, FL          F     29      1:09:49.26
95         Wendy             Somerset               Tallahassee, FL          F     33      1:10:00.05
96         Barbara           O' Donnell             Tallahassee, FL          F     46      1:10:12.73
97         Jerry             Chesnutt               Tallahassee, FL          M     57      1:10:27.89
98         Janet             Hastings               Tallahassee, FL          F     56      1:10:30.92
99         Wayne             Messina                Tallahassee, FL          m     36      1:10:57.89
100        Katelyn           Lynch                  Tallahassee, FL          F     24      1:11:05.32
101        Alice             Buford                 Tallahassee, FL          F     43      1:11:13.02
102        Melissa           Alford                 Crawfordville, FL        F     26      1:11:20.05
103        Mark              Priddy                 Tallahassee, FL          M     52      1:12:10.28
104        Todd              Mcmillan               Tallahassee, FL          M     35      1:12:23.54
105        Marguerite        Jordan                 Tallahassee, FL          F     28      1:13:09.05
106        Emily             Ruddell                Tallahassee, FL          F     61      1:13:09.39
107        Jenna             Fischer                Tallahassee, FL          F     21      1:13:35.49
108        Tiffany           Anderson               Tallahassee, FL          F     36      1:13:55.34
109        Aubrey            Posey                  Tallahassee, FL          F     33      1:14:18.49
110        Stuart            Haworth                Tallahassee, FL          M     42      1:14:28.50
111        Jennifer          Stahl                  Tallahassee, FL          F     25      1:14:34.90
112        Krysten           Claiborne              Tallahassee, FL          F     25      1:15:02.94
113        Edneia Fernandes  Botelho                Tallahassee, FL          F     40      1:16:28.83
114        Dena              French                 Tallahassee, FL          F     45      1:16:39.85
115        David             Ensley                 Tallahassee, FL          M     38      1:16:40.65
116        Kathy             Dunnigan               Tallahassee, FL          F     49      1:17:36.67
117        Dawn              Jimenez                Tallahassee, FL          F     42      1:17:37.54
118        Willow            Shanti                 Tallahassee, FL          F     38      1:18:34.75
119        Ruth              Jones                  Tallahassee, FL          F     56      1:19:37.39
120        Richard L         Addison                Tallahassee, FL          M     54      1:19:56.78
121        Becky             Ajhar                  Tallahassee, FL          F     42      1:22:12.55
122        Bruce             Lynn                   Tallahassee, FL          M     60      1:22:14.63
123        Christie          Koontz                 Tallahassee, FL          F     58      1:22:55.23
124        Robert            Morris                 Tallahassee, FL          M     76      1:29:26.12
125        Margarete L       Deckert                Tallahassee, FL          F     74      1:32:14.19
126        Arthur B          Ward                   Tallahassee, FL          M     74      1:44:44.49
127        Josephine K       Newton                 Tallahassee, FL          F     81      1:52:12.09
128        Bev               Hand                   Tallahassee, FL          F     68      2:03:45.21
129        Cynthia           Christen               Crawfordville, FL        F     55      2:03:58.57
130        Nancy             Mould                  Crawfordville, FL        f     62      2:03:59.41
131        Jere              Moore                  Tallahassee, FL          M     75      2:07:06.77