Pine Run at Tall Timbers 20K, October 11, 2008

Place    First Name       Last Name              Residence               Sex     Age       Time        APM
1        Vince            Molosky                Tallahassee, FL          M      29       1:17:45     6:16
2        Jay              Wallace                Tallahassee, FL          M      44       1:17:53     6:16
3        Joel             Piotrowski             Tallahassee, FL          M      39       1:23:07     6:42
4        Myles            Gibson                 Donalsonville, GA        M      42       1:23:47     6:45
5        Chuck            Davis                  Tallahassee, FL          M      47       1:24:13     6:47
6        Jack             McDermott              Tallahassee, FL          M      39       1:24:31     6:48
7        David            Yon                    Tallahassee, FL          M      52       1:25:24     6:53
8        Reid             Vannoy                 Tallahassee, FL          M      50       1:25:45     6:54
9        Tom              Miller                 Tallahassee, FL          M      27       1:25:53     6:55
10       Tim              Unger                  Tallahassee, FL          M      49       1:26:56     7:00
11       Tony             Guillen                Tallahassee, FL          M      39       1:27:17     7:02
12       Kati             Gosnell                Tallahassee, FL          F      28       1:27:32     7:03
13       Hobson           Fulmer                 Eastpoint, FL            M      52       1:28:08     7:06
14       Sheryl           Rosen                  Tallahassee, FL          F      24       1:28:09     7:06
15       Michael          Kennett                Tallahassee, FL          M      35       1:29:26     7:12
16       Tad              David                  Tallahassee, FL          M      39       1:29:34     7:13
17       Eric             Laywell                Gainesville, FL          M      43       1:30:21     7:17
18       Jeff             Nielsen                Tallahassee, FL          M      50       1:31:06     7:20
19       Jane             Johnson                Tallahassee, FL          F      49       1:31:48     7:24
20       Tom              Ratliffe               Tallahassee, FL          M      61       1:32:04     7:25
21       Michael          Martinez               Quincy, FL               M      42       1:32:27     7:27
22       Olivia           Swedberg               Tallahassee, FL          F      25       1:33:18     7:31
23       William          Mrazek                 Gainesville, FL          M      23       1:33:46     7:33
24       Andy             Roberts                Tallahassee, FL          M      41       1:34:25     7:36
25       Nat              Higdon                 Cairo, GA                M      34       1:34:42     7:38
26       Chris            Coutts                 Tallahassee, FL          M      35       1:34:57     7:39
27       Jerry            McDaniel               Tallahassee, FL          M      54       1:35:03     7:39
28       Cody             Jones                  Tallahassee, FL          M      21       1:35:07     7:40
29       Katie            Lotterhos              Tallahassee, FL          F      28       1:35:09     7:40
30       Amy              Paine                  Tallahassee, FL          F      27       1:35:20     7:41
31       Lisa             Johnson                Tallahassee, FL          F      26       1:35:21     7:41
32       Seeley           Gutierrez              Tallahassee, FL          F      31       1:35:27     7:41
33       Matthew          Minno                  Tallahassee, FL          M      48       1:35:38     7:42
34       Hamp             Stoutamire             Tallahassee, FL          M      42       1:35:41     7:42
35       Craig            Bruner                 Tallahassee, FL          M      52       1:35:55     7:44
36       Mike             Sims                   Tallahassee, FL          M      56       1:35:56     7:44
37       Mickey           Moore                  Tallahassee, FL          M      38       1:36:02     7:44
38       Jason            Bowman                 Tallahassee, FL          M      38       1:36:04     7:44
39       David            Landis                 Tallahassee, FL          M      49       1:36:55     7:48
40       David            Yorio                  Tallahassee, FL          M      32       1:38:18     7:55
41       Angela           Dempsey                Tallahassee, FL          F      40       1:38:22     7:55
42       Jeff             Bryan                  Tallahassee, FL          M      41       1:38:38     7:57
43       Todd             Resavage               Tallahassee, FL          M      38       1:38:58     7:58
44       Craig            Willis                 Tallahassee, FL          M      57       1:39:08     7:59
45       Keith            Gates                  Tallahassee, FL          M      27       1:39:41     8:02
46       Daniel           Fortunas               Tallahassee, FL          M      48       1:40:31     8:06
47       Eric S.          Scott                  Tallahassee, FL          M      44       1:40:37     8:06
48       Shana            Ryberg                 Tallahassee, FL          F      33       1:42:00     8:13
49       Kirsten          Kinsley                Tallahassee, FL          F      36       1:42:15     8:14
50       Mike             La Bossiere            Tallahassee, FL          M      42       1:42:51     8:17
51       Myron            Herring                Tallahassee, FL          M      49       1:42:59     8:18
52       Gary             Griffin                Tallahassee, FL          M      59       1:43:17     8:19
53       Zach             Galloway               Tallahassee, FL          M      28       1:44:12     8:24
54       Julie            Clark                  Tallahassee, FL          F      46       1:44:43     8:26
55       Aaron            Burch                  Panama City Beach, FL    M      24       1:44:56     8:27
56       Pat              Judd                   Pensacola, FL            M      58       1:46:06     8:33
57       John             Woodrum                Bainbridge, GA           M      38       1:46:34     8:35
58       Jeff             Kuperberg              Tallahassee, FL          M      48       1:46:44     8:36
59       Chuck            Booker                 Tallahassee, FL          M      58       1:46:47     8:36
60       Brook            Pace                   Tallahassee, FL          F      29       1:46:53     8:37
61       Stephanie        Barraco                Tallahassee, FL          F      24       1:46:58     8:37
62       Kevin            Cauley                 Cairo, GA                M      37       1:47:31     8:40
63       Neil             Stout                  Tallahassee, FL          M      24       1:47:52     8:41
64       Bud              Fennema                Tallahassee, FL          M      52       1:47:59     8:42
65       Chrissy          Coutts                 Tallahassee, FL          F      37       1:48:08     8:43
66       Warren           Emo                    Tallahassee, FL          M      55       1:48:27     8:44
67       Bridget          Pace                   Tallahassee, FL          F      28       1:50:05     8:52
68       Clif             Buell                  Tallahassee, FL          M      54       1:50:05     8:52
69       Mark             Dietrich               Tallahassee, FL          M      53       1:50:52     8:56
70       Joshua           Logan                  Tallahassee, FL          M      33       1:50:53     8:56
71       Sarah            Mrazek                 Tallahassee, FL          F      25       1:51:56     9:01
72       Ron              Christen               Crawfordville, FL        M      62       1:53:43     9:10
73       Alfred           Bea                    Tallahassee, FL          M      52       1:53:56     9:11
74       Gwynne           Searcy                 Jupiter, FL              F      50       1:54:00     9:11
75       Justin           Deen                   Tallahassee, FL          M      25       1:54:04     9:11
76       Tien             Cao                    Thomasville, GA          M      30       1:54:23     9:13
77       Randy            Holcombe               Tallahassee, FL          M      58       1:54:29     9:13
78       Matt             McCaskill              Cairo, GA                M      31       1:54:33     9:14
79       Andrew           Maurey                 Tallahassee, FL          M      48       1:55:04     9:16
80       Mary Jo          Peltier                Tallahassee, FL          F      50       1:55:15     9:17
81       Bill             Bowers                 Tallahassee, FL          M      55       1:56:56     9:25
82       Melissa          Zapata                 Tallahassee, FL          F      29       1:57:35     9:28
83       Nikki            Fregger                Tallahassee, FL          F      25       1:58:03     9:31
84       Adam             Townsend               Tallahassee, FL          M      39       1:58:13     9:31
85       Brant            Foster                 Tallahassee, FL          M      47       1:59:53     9:39
86       Beth             Chipman                Thomasville, GA          F      26       1:59:56     9:40
87       Kevin            Wable                  Tallahassee, FL          M      40       2:01:21     9:47
88       Sandra           Canada                 Woodville, FL            F      45       2:01:34     9:48
89       Charles          Thomsen                Tallahassee, FL          M      57       2:02:14     9:51
90       Corrine          Mixon                  Tallahassee, FL          F      26       2:02:35     9:53
91       Tim              Brewton                Tallahassee, FL          M      53       2:03:42     9:58
92       Sarah            Dugas                  Tallahassee, FL          F      29       2:03:55     9:59
93       K.  Allison      Yu                     Tallahassee, FL          F      29       2:04:03     10:00
94       Jim              Moran                  Tallahassee, FL          M      50       2:04:34     10:02
95       Thomas           Jones                  Tallahassee, FL          M      59       2:05:31     10:07
96       Jo Lena          Pace                   Tallahassee, FL          F      36       2:06:18     10:11
97       Mary Jean        Yon                    Tallahassee, FL          F      52       2:07:26     10:16
98       Fran             McLean                 Tallahassee, FL          F      51       2:07:26     10:16
99       Diana            Caldwell               Tallahassee, FL          F      52       2:10:35     10:31
100      Shelby           Augustyniak            Tallahassee, FL          F      32       2:10:40     10:32
101      Barbara          McNeal                 Havana, FL               F      53       2:11:19     10:35
102      Beth             Alexander              Tallahassee, FL          F      44       2:11:36     10:36
103      Betsy            Shaver                 Tallahassee, FL          F      22       2:11:38     10:36
104      Kelly            Thompson               Sneads, FL               F      39       2:11:41     10:37
105      David            Darst                  Tallahassee, FL          M      65       2:11:58     10:38
106      Marisol          Townsend               Tallahassee, FL          F      31       2:11:59     10:38
107      Richard          Ziegler                Tallahassee, FL          M      49       2:12:06     10:39
108      Buddy            Thompson               Chattahoochee, FL        M      55       2:12:41     10:41
109      John             Morrill                Tallahassee, FL          M      56       2:12:57     10:43
110      Hal              Davis                  Tallahassee, FL          M      52       2:12:58     10:43
111      Sandy            Holt                   Tallahassee, FL          F      23       2:14:03     10:48
112      Clint            Watkins                Tallahassee, FL          M      65       2:14:12     10:49
113      Laura            Reardon                Tallahassee, FL          F      28       2:15:39     10:56
114      Lynn             Powell                 Tallahassee, FL          F      44       2:15:39     10:56
115      Rex              Cleveland              Tallahassee, FL          M      69       2:16:28     11:00
116      Lauren           Westbrook              Tallahassee, FL          F      23       2:17:36     11:05
117      Heather          Terhune                Tallahassee, FL          F      33       2:18:26     11:09
118      Kelly            Kilker                 Tallahassee, FL          F      25       2:18:27     11:09
119      Robin            Adams                  Monticello, FL           F      40       2:20:26     11:19
120      John             Creel                  Leesburg, GA             M       0       2:20:49     11:21
121      Ray              Stinson                Headland, AL             M      48       2:20:49     11:21
122      Parrish          David                  Thomasville, GA          M      37       2:21:58     11:26
123      Carlos           Zapata                 Tallahassee, FL          M      63       2:25:01     11:41
124      Erin             Brown                  Tallahassee, FL          F      26       2:25:04     11:41
125      Tony             Kronenburg             Jacksonville, FL         M      58       2:27:59     11:55
126      Mary             Stutzman               Tallahassee, FL          F      60       2:28:30     11:58
127      Peggy            Primicerio             Havana, FL               F      51       2:29:24     12:02
128      Ruth             Jones                  Tallahassee, FL          F      57       2:29:46     12:04
129      Christine        Lamia                  Tallahassee, FL          F      45       2:29:47     12:04
130      Perha            Varley                 Tallahassee, FL          F      64       2:31:53     12:14
131      Mark             Killette               Tallahassee, FL          M      48       2:32:12     12:16
132      John             Taylor                 Tallahassee, FL          M      47       2:32:55     12:19
133      Linda            McNeal                 Tallahassee, FL          F      44       2:38:22     12:46
134      Robert           McNeal                 Tallahassee, FL          M      47       2:38:23     12:46
135      Wendy            Smith                  Tallahassee, FL          F      52       2:42:26     13:05
136      Maynard          Sweeley                Tallahassee, FL          M      64       2:43:04     13:08
137      Katelyn          Lynch                  Tallahassee, FL          F      25       2:44:11     13:14
138      Deborah          Seymore                Tallahassee, FL          F      42       2:46:14     13:24
139      Liane            Schrader               Monticello, FL           F      33       2:46:15     13:24
140      Mae              Cleveland              Tallahassee, FL          F      68       Unknown
141      Bob              Schilling              Tallahassee, FL          M      59       Unknown
142      John             Dunn                   Havana, FL               M      60       Unknown