Springtime 10K/5K/Mile, March 29, 2008

10K Results     5K Results     Mile Results     Team Results    Awards

10K Results

        33rd Annual Springtime 10K, Publix 5K & Fun Station 1-Miler
                              Tallahassee, FL
                 Race Scored by Results Event Timing, LLC
                                03/29/2008
               ********** OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS **********
** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Name                    S Age City             St Time   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ============ 
    1   1/54   Joey Zins               M  28 Tallahassee      FL   31:59  5:09 
    2   1/43   Luke Beevor             M  24 Lakeland         FL   32:33  5:15 
    3   2/43   Tripp Southerland       M  23 Tallahassee      FL   34:02  5:29 
    4   1/63   Patrick Sjogren         M  38 Swanee           GA   34:31  5:34 
    5   2/54   John Robida             M  27 Tallahassee      FL   34:38  5:35 
    6   3/54   Vince Molosky           M  28 Tallahassee      FL   34:54  5:37 
    7   1/46   Jay Wallace             M  43 Tallahassee      FL   34:55  5:38 
    8   3/43   Stephen Cox             M  24 Tallahassee      FL   35:10  5:40 
    9   1/12   Daniel Miletich         M  17 Tallahassee      FL   36:09  5:50 
   10   1/48   Tim Unger               M  48 Tallahassee      FL   36:15  5:50 
   11   4/54   David Altmaier          M  26 Tallahassee      FL   36:21  5:51 
   12   2/12   Jared Black             M  19 Tallahassee      FL   36:23  5:52 
   13   2/63   Kevin Sweeney           M  38 Ocala            FL   36:50  5:56 
   14   2/48   Bill McCord             M  45 Tallahassee      FL   36:55  5:57 
   15   4/43   Fritz Stoppelbein       M  22 Tallahassee      FL   37:42  6:04 
   16   2/46   Myles Gibson            M  41 Donalsonville    GA   37:51  6:06 
   17   5/43   Nathan Koster           M  24 New London       WI   38:14  6:10 
   18   1/39   Sarah Docter- Willia    F  43 Tallahassee      FL   38:16  6:10 
   19   3/63   Tony Guillen            M  39 Tallahassee      FL   38:35  6:13 
   20   1/53   Steve Barraco           M  53 Tallahassee      FL   38:39  6:14 
   21   6/43   Richard Horton          M  21 Tallahassee      FL   38:46  6:15 
   22   1/71   Lisa Johnson            F  26 Tallahassee      FL   38:50  6:15 
   23   5/54   Jason Graham            M  28 Tallahassee      FL   38:58  6:17 
   24   3/12   Logan De Souza          M  16 Ocala            FL   39:07  6:18 
   25   1/46   Stephanie Liles         F  35 Tallahassee      FL   39:09  6:19 
   26   3/48   Reid Vannoy             M  49 Tallahassee      FL   39:18  6:20 
   27   4/48   Fred Johnson            M  46 Tallahassee      FL   39:37  6:23 
   28   4/12   Douglas D' Angelo       M  19 Tallahassee      FL   39:37  6:23 
   29   2/53   Felton Wright           M  50 Tallahassee      FL   39:39  6:23 
   30   3/53   David Yon               M  52 Tallahassee      FL   39:51  6:25 
   31   6/54   Alex Cires              M  27 Bearss Plaza     FL   40:09  6:28 
   32   3/46   Michael Martinez        M  42 Quincy           FL   40:14  6:29 
   33   4/53   Hobson Fulmer           M  52 Saint George Isl FL   40:32  6:32 
   34   1/41   Chris Coutts            M  34 Tallahassee      FL   40:46  6:34 
   35   5/48   Jay Silvanima           M  48 Tallahassee      FL   40:55  6:35 
   36   4/63   Tad David               M  39 Tallahassee      FL   40:58  6:36 
   37   4/46   Andy Roberts            M  41 Tallahassee      FL   41:00  6:36 
   38   1/34   Karl Hempel             M  56 Tallahassee      FL   41:00  6:36 
   39   7/54   Nathan Garris           M  26 Tallahassee      FL   41:17  6:39 
   40   1/27   Tom Ratliffe            M  60 Tallahassee      FL   41:18  6:39 
   41   8/54   Zach Galloway           M  28 Tallahassee      FL   41:28  6:41 
   42   5/53   Jeff Nielsen            M  50 Tallahassee      FL   41:29  6:41 
   43   1/52   Meredith Urban          F  23 Vero Beach       FL   41:38  6:42 
   44   2/71   Karen Geletko           F  29 Tallahassee      FL   41:40  6:43 
   45   7/43   Joshua Peek             M  20 Tallahassee      FL   41:41  6:43 
   46   5/63   Joel Piotrowski         M  38 Tallahassee      FL   41:43  6:43 
   47   9/54   Eric Houge              M  27 Tallahassee      FL   41:44  6:43 
   48   2/27   Bill McGuire            M  60 Tallahassee      FL   41:55  6:45 
   49   1/50   Jane Johnson            F  49 Tallahassee      FL   41:57  6:45 
   50   6/53   Clif Buell              M  54 Tallahassee      FL   42:07  6:47 
   51   5/46   John McBroom            M  41 Tallahassee      FL   42:10  6:48 
   52   3/27   Bill Hillison           M  63 Tallahassee      FL   42:10  6:48 
   53   2/34   Mike Sims               M  56 Tallahassee      FL   42:13  6:48 
   54   6/48   Gavin Naylor            M  47 Havana           FL   42:14  6:48 
   55   2/41   Michael Kennett         M  34 Tallahassee      FL   42:15  6:48 
   56   8/43   Jason Bazemore          M  24 Tallahassee      FL   42:20  6:49 
   57   9/43   Adam McIntyre           M  22 Tallahassee      FL   42:20  6:49 
   58   6/63   Travis Blanton          M  35 Tallahassee      FL   42:23  6:50 
   59   7/53   Jerry McDaniel          M  54 Tallahassee      FL   42:35  6:52 
   60   3/41   Aaron Franz             M  32 Tallahassee      FL   42:36  6:52 
   61   7/63   Shawn Heath             M  38 Tallahassee      FL   42:41  6:52 
   62   8/63   Michael Quiggins        M  35 Tallahassee      FL   42:48  6:54 
   63   3/34   Bill Perry              M  59 Tallahassee      FL   42:51  6:54 
   64   9/63   Koji Ueno               M  36 Tallahassee      FL   42:56  6:55 
   65   4/34   Shelton Ansley          M  55 Cairo            GA   43:11  6:57 
   66   6/46   Matthew Kennedy         M  44 Tallahassee      FL   43:15  6:58 
   67   7/48   Jeff Bowman             M  46 Tallahassee      FL   43:16  6:58 
   68   8/48   T. Alan Cox             M  48 Tallahassee      FL   43:20  6:59 
   69  10/63   Kevin Brumfield         M  36 Tallahassee      FL   43:24  7:00 
   70  11/63   Harry Norton            M  38 Tallahassee      FL   43:28  7:00 
   71  10/54   Ben Kail                M  29 Tallahassee      FL   43:29  7:00 
   72  12/63   Mickey Moore            M  38 Tallahassee      FL   43:32  7:01 
   73  10/43   Jeff Givens             M  21 Tallahassee      FL   43:34  7:01 
   74   4/41   Brian Burch             M  33 Newberry         FL   43:36  7:01 
   75  13/63   Matt Golder             M  35 Tallahassee      FL   43:38  7:02 
   76   2/52   Kara Newell             F  24 Tallahassee      FL   43:42  7:02 
   77   5/12   Aaron Carvilles         M  18                       43:43  7:03 
   78   7/46   Dave Borschel           M  43 Tallahassee      FL   43:45  7:03 
   79   4/27   E Thomas Brushwood      M  63 Tallahassee      FL   43:46  7:03 
   80   8/46   Frank Rudd              M  44 Tallahassee      FL   43:47  7:03 
   81   1/4    Chris O'Kelley          M  14 Tallahassee      FL   43:55  7:04 
   82  11/43   Anthony Nguyen          M  20 Tallahassee      FL   44:00  7:05 
   83   5/41   Brian Topchik           M  32 Tallahassee      FL   44:15  7:08 
   84   9/46   Eric Mountin            M  44 Tallahassee      FL   44:17  7:08 
   85  10/46   Mike La Bossiere        M  41 Tallahassee      FL   44:26  7:09 
   86   9/48   Jim Kallinger           M  48 Tallahassee      FL   44:26  7:09 
   87   6/41   Will Thompson           M  30 Wakulla Springs  FL   44:26  7:09 
   88   2/50   Julie Clark             F  46 Tallahassee      FL   44:31  7:10 
   89  14/63   Jason Bowman            M  38 Tallahassee      FL   44:33  7:11 
   90  11/54   Elliot Smith            M  25 Tallahassee      FL   44:38  7:11 
   91  10/48   Jamie Joanos            M  45 Tallahassee      FL   44:38  7:11 
   92   7/41   Andrew Pope             M  34 Thomasville      GA   44:39  7:12 
   93   5/34   Tec Thomas              M  56 Tallahassee      FL   44:42  7:12 
   94   6/34   Chuck Booker            M  57 Tallahassee      FL   44:42  7:12 
   95  12/54   Jason Hawtin            M  26 Tallahassee      FL   44:43  7:12 
   96   6/12   Brad Givens             M  19 Tallahassee      FL   44:51  7:13 
   97   1/45   Marci Gray              F  33 Tallahassee      FL   45:03  7:15 
   98   2/39   Kirsten Baggett         F  41 Tallahassee      FL   45:05  7:16 
   99   1/1    Carly Thomas            F  13 Tallahassee      FL   45:10  7:17 
  100  11/48   Frank Flynn             M  49 Tallahassee      FL   45:20  7:18 
  101  13/54   Greg Noonan             M  25 Tallahassee      FL   45:25  7:19 
  102   3/52   Megan Williams          F  24 Tallahassee      FL   45:25  7:19 
  103  12/48   Myron Herring           M  49 Tallahassee      FL   45:26  7:19 
  104   4/52   Natalie Jones           F  23 Tallahassee      FL   45:29  7:20 
  105  11/46   Hayden Dempsey          M  40 Tallahassee      FL   45:29  7:20 
  106   5/52   Meghan Macdonald        F  24 Tallahassee      FL   45:32  7:20 
  107   5/27   Ron Christen            M  62 Crawfordville    FL   45:36  7:21 
  108   2/46   Angela Dempsey          F  39 Tallahassee      FL   45:38  7:21 
  109  12/43   Andrew Peavy            M  21 Tallahassee      FL   45:43  7:22 
  110  14/54   Keith Gates             M  26 Tallahassee      FL   45:46  7:22 
  111  12/46   Michael Boll            M  43 Tallahassee      FL   45:48  7:23 
  112  13/46   Bennett Chesser         M  44 Mount Pleasant   FL   45:49  7:23 
  113  15/63   Perry Ponder            M  39 Tallahassee      FL   45:52  7:23 
  114   3/71   Brook Pace              F  28 Tallahassee      FL   45:53  7:23 
  115  16/63   Todd Resavage           M  38 Tallahassee      FL   45:57  7:24 
  116  17/63   Chad Johnson            M  37 Thomasville      GA   45:58  7:24 
  117   8/53   Mark Dietrich           M  52 Tallahassee      FL   46:03  7:25 
  118  13/43   Andrew Duke             M  23 Tallahassee      FL   46:06  7:25 
  119  14/43   Brian Capalbp           M  20                       46:10  7:26 
  120   6/27   Joe Donoghue            M  61 Tallahassee      FL   46:15  7:27 
  121   9/53   David Phillips          M  50 Tallahassee      FL   46:19  7:28 
  122   8/41   Blake Little            M  34 Tallahassee      FL   46:19  7:28 
  123  15/43   Clark Evans             M  24 Tallahassee      FL   46:19  7:28 
  124  16/43   Long Nguyen             M  23 Orlando          FL   46:21  7:28 
  125   4/71   Carolyn Johnstone       F  25 Tallahassee      FL   46:29  7:29 
  126          Austin Fletcher         M     Tallahassee      FL   46:33  7:30 
  127   5/71   Tamika Brown            F  27 Tallahassee      FL   46:35  7:30 
  128  15/54   Patrick Rentz           M  28 Tallahassee      FL   46:36  7:30 
  129  16/54   Ryan Anderson           M  25 Tallahassee      FL   46:38  7:31 
  130   7/12   Scott Crosby            M  17 Tallahassee      FL   46:38  7:31 
  131  10/53   Dale Smith              M  54 Tallahassee      FL   46:41  7:31 
  132  13/48   Brant Foster            M  47 Tallahassee      FL   46:43  7:32 
  133  14/46   Derek Lanier            M  41 Tallahassee      FL   46:45  7:32 
  134  18/63   Bill Yaakob             M  38 Tallahassee      FL   46:50  7:33 
  135  11/53   David Cox               M  50 Tallahassee      FL   46:52  7:33 
  136   3/46   Christienne Coutts      F  36 Tallahassee      FL   46:53  7:33 
  137   6/71   Christy Pardieck        F  29 Tallahassee      FL   46:56  7:34 
  138  15/46   Renaldas Smidtas        M  44 Naylor           GA   46:58  7:34 
  139   9/41   Timothy Batey           M  30 Tallahassee      FL   46:59  7:34 
  140  19/63   Ernesto Umana           M  39 Tallahassee      FL   47:00  7:34 
  141  17/43   Charlie Thompson        M  20 Tallahassee      FL   47:00  7:34 
  142   7/71   Michelina Messina       F  27 Tallahassee      FL   47:02  7:35 
  143   1/29   Fran McLean             F  50 Tallahassee      FL   47:03  7:35 
  144  20/63   Sean Paul Rayborn       M  39 Tallahassee      FL   47:03  7:35 
  145   7/34   Tony Mahoney            M  55 Tallahassee      FL   47:13  7:36 
  146  21/63   Jason Dimitris          M  37 Coral Gables     FL   47:16  7:37 
  147  18/43   Michael Bridges         M  22 Tallahassee      FL   47:24  7:38 
  148  22/63   Tom Brady               M  35 Wakulla Springs  FL   47:24  7:38 
  149   8/34   Steve Chandler          M  55 Tallahassee      FL   47:32  7:39 
  150  19/43   Tom Williams            M  21 Tallahassee      FL   47:32  7:39 
  151  12/53   Don Foulke              M  54 Monticello       FL   47:32  7:39 
  152  20/43   Mark Levine             M  24 Tallahassee      FL   47:41  7:41 
  153  17/54   Andrew Power            M  28 Canada           CN   47:46  7:42 
  154  18/54   Matthew Lengyel         M  29 Tallahassee      FL   47:48  7:42 
  155   8/71   Rachel Duerr            F  26 Tallahassee      FL   47:51  7:42 
  156  14/48   James Rehwinkel         M  46 Tallahassee      FL   47:56  7:43 
  157  16/46   Rob Dearduff            M  42 Tallahassee      FL   47:57  7:43 
  158   2/4    Jack Rutledge           M  12 Tallahassee      FL   47:57  7:43 
  159  21/43   Andrew Holland          M  21 Tallahassee      FL   47:58  7:44 
  160  10/41   Robert Bacon            M  32 Tallahassee      FL   48:01  7:44 
  161   9/71   Sarah Pienkos           F  27 Tallahassee      FL   48:01  7:44 
  162  10/71   Trixie Smith            F  29 Crawfordville    FL   48:02  7:44 
  163  23/63   Joe Wilson              M  36 Sparks           GA   48:02  7:44 
  164   3/39   Connie Mayo             F  41 Tallahassee      FL   48:05  7:45 
  165  13/53   Keith Berry             M  51 Tallahassee      FL   48:07  7:45 
  166  24/63   Anthony Doheny          M  39 Tallahassee      FL   48:09  7:45 
  167  14/53   Bill Bowers             M  54 Tallahassee      FL   48:10  7:45 
  168  15/48   Greg Titus              M  45 Tallahassee      FL   48:10  7:46 
  169  17/46   James Long              M  43 Tallahassee      FL   48:14  7:46 
  170  19/54   Jose Blanco             M  26 Tallahassee      FL   48:14  7:46 
  171   6/52   Jessica Peacock         F  23 Tallahassee      FL   48:15  7:46 
  172  15/53   John Kelly              M  50 Tallahassee      FL   48:17  7:47 
  173  20/54   Stuart Nincehelser      M  25 Tallahassee      FL   48:19  7:47 
  174   7/52   Allison Lane Vincent    F  22 Tallahassee      FL   48:19  7:47 
  175  18/46   Richard Parsons         M  43 Tallahassee      FL   48:21  7:47 
  176  11/71   Bridget Pace            F  27 Tallahassee      FL   48:21  7:47 
  177   2/45   Victoria Droze          F  32 Tallahassee      FL   48:22  7:47 
  178  11/41   Frank Betzner           M  30 Tallahassee      FL   48:24  7:48 
  179  22/43   Tom Simmons             M  24 Tallahassee      FL   48:26  7:48 
  180  21/54   Ben Threadgill          M  25 Tallahassee      FL   48:29  7:49 
  181  22/54   Matthew Redshaw         M  27 Tallahassee      FL   48:30  7:49 
  182  23/43   Michael Chmelar         M  21 Orange Park      FL   48:31  7:49 
  183  23/54   Erik Eikeland           M  29 Tallahassee      FL   48:34  7:49 
  184   3/50   Nancy Laux              F  46 Tallahassee      FL   48:35  7:50 
  185  16/48   Steven Stolting         M  49 Tallahassee      FL   48:36  7:50 
  186  12/71   Corinne Mixon           F  25 Tallahassee      FL   48:38  7:50 
  187  16/53   Alfred Bea              M  52 Tallahassee      FL   48:39  7:50 
  188  24/43   Edgar Hernandez         M  24 Tallahassee      FL   48:39  7:50 
  189  12/41   Juan Ordonez            M  34 Tallahassee      FL   48:40  7:50 
  190  17/48   Bob Asztalos            M  49 Tallahassee      FL   48:40  7:50 
  191  19/46   Luis Bejarano           M  42 Tallahassee      FL   48:41  7:50 
  192   7/27   Nick Nichols            M  64 Tallahassee      FL   48:41  7:51 
  193  18/48   Steve Post              M  48 Tallahassee      FL   48:42  7:51 
  194  19/48   Barney Ray              M  45 Tallahassee      FL   48:48  7:52 
  195   4/50   Brooke Nelson           F  49 Munford          AL   48:52  7:52 
  196  25/63   Douglas Smith           M  36 Tallahassee      FL   48:54  7:53 
  197  13/41   Clint Avant             M  31 Tallahassee      FL   48:55  7:53 
  198   8/52   Nancy Bruner            F  23 Tallahassee      FL   48:56  7:53 
  199  20/46   Kurt La Rose            M  40 Tallahassee      FL   48:58  7:53 
  200   5/50   Sissi Carroll           F  49 Tallahassee      FL   48:58  7:53 
  201   6/50   Paula O' Neill          F  46 Tallahassee      FL   49:03  7:54 
  202   8/12   Ryan Dehner             M  16 Tallahassee      FL   49:16  7:56 
  203  17/53   Jim Ervin               M  51 Tallahassee      FL   49:20  7:57 
  204  18/53   Val Burgess             M  50 Tallahassee      FL   49:27  7:58 
  205  24/54   Tom Mayock              M  25 Tallahassee      FL   49:28  7:58 
  206  25/54   Phillip Claiborne       M  27 Tallahassee      FL   49:30  7:58 
  207  19/53   Dale Thompson           M  50 Tallahassee      FL   49:30  7:58 
  208   4/39   Jackie Adams            F  41 Tallahassee      FL   49:38  8:00 
  209   7/50   Denise Hood             F  46 Kingsport        TN   49:40  8:00 
  210  25/43   Brian Casey             M  20 Rockledge        FL   49:41  8:00 
  211  26/43   Frank Geraci            M  23 Tallahassee      FL   49:45  8:01 
  212   8/50   Coleen Mahoney          F  46 Ocala            FL   49:45  8:01 
  213  14/41   Chris Judd              M  30 Tallahassee      FL   49:48  8:01 
  214   1/12   Genzo Tanaka            M  66 Tallahassee      FL   49:49  8:01 
  215  20/48   David Voorting          M  47 Tallahassee      FL   49:50  8:02 
  216  26/54   Matt Zaleski            M  25 Tallahassee      FL   49:50  8:02 
  217  21/48   Matt Hefelfinger        M  47 Tallahassee      FL   49:55  8:02 
  218  20/53   Gary Durrett            M  51 Tallahassee      FL   49:57  8:03 
  219  27/43   Daniel Porris           M  21 Tallahassee      FL   49:58  8:03 
  220  21/53   Buddy Levins            M  54 Tallahassee      FL   49:58  8:03 
  221   3/45   Karen Bishop            F  32 Tallahassee      FL   50:00  8:03 
  222   5/39   Loranne Ausley          F  44 Tallahassee      FL   50:00  8:03 
  223  21/46   Sean Bower              M  44 Tallahassee      FL   50:01  8:03 
  224  22/48   Richard Ellis           M  49 Tallahassee      FL   50:04  8:04 
  225   4/46   Cathy Cushing           F  39 Tallahassee      FL   50:04  8:04 
  226  13/71   Lindsey Katherine       F  27 Tallahassee      FL   50:10  8:05 
  227  26/63   Kyle Smith              M  37 Gainesville      FL   50:12  8:05 
  228  22/46   Timothy Carlson         M  41 Tallahassee      FL   50:12  8:05 
  229  23/46   Angelo Logan            M  42 Tallahassee      FL   50:13  8:05 
  230  22/53   Jim Taylor              M  51 Tallahassee      FL   50:14  8:06 
  231  27/63   Jason Barabas           M  36 Tallahassee      FL   50:18  8:06 
  232   8/27   Larry Miller            M  62 Carrabelle       FL   50:21  8:07 
  233  28/63   Seth Coffin             M  38 Tallahassee      FL   50:26  8:07 
  234  24/46   David Wilson            M  44 Tallahassee      FL   50:27  8:08 
  235  23/48   T J Cutchins            M  48 Tallahassee      FL   50:30  8:08 
  236   6/39   Lisa Cox                F  43 Tallahassee      FL   50:31  8:08 
  237   9/52   Megan Burgess           F  20 Tallahassee      FL   50:34  8:09 
  238  29/63   Gar Chisenhall          M  36 Tallahassee      FL   50:43  8:10 
  239  15/41   Daniel Wagnon           M  31 Tallahassee      FL   50:46  8:11 
  240   5/46   Ginny Dudley            F  37 Tampa            FL   50:53  8:12 
  241  23/53   Ping Ye Ma              M  50 Tallahassee      FL   50:56  8:12 
  242  10/52   Natalie Mollica         F  23 Tallahassee      FL   51:01  8:13 
  243   4/45   Mark Leavins            F  33 Tallahassee      FL   51:10  8:14 
  244  24/48   John Gorham             M  48 Tallahassee      FL   51:11  8:15 
  245  11/52   Shadie Wiland           F  23 Tallahassee      FL   51:12  8:15 
  246  12/52   Sarah Chaiffetz         F  22 Tallahassee      FL   51:12  8:15 
  247  30/63   Rodney Deese            M  37 Thomasville      GA   51:14  8:15 
  248  25/46   Bill Cobb               M  44 Tallahassee      FL   51:16  8:15 
  249  26/46   Clint Baker             M  43 Powder Sprngs    GA   51:34  8:18 
  250  16/41   Ben Wiant               M  33 Tallahassee      FL   51:37  8:19 
  251   1/7    Sarah Purcell           F  16 Tallahassee      FL   51:38  8:19 
  252  13/52   Jamie Doster            F  24 Tallahassee      FL   51:39  8:19 
  253  31/63   James Harley            M  38 Tallahassee      FL   51:42  8:20 
  254  27/54   Matthew Shaw            M  28 Tallahassee      FL   51:42  8:20 
  255  25/48   Michael Novak           M  45 Tallahassee      FL   51:42  8:20 
  256   5/45   Monica Jackson          F  33 Tallahassee      FL   51:43  8:20 
  257  32/63   Marc Robards            M  36 Tallahassee      FL   51:43  8:20 
  258  33/63   Eric Henry              M  36 Wakulla Springs  FL   51:44  8:20 
  259  27/46   David Vachitis          M  41 Jericho Center   VT   51:44  8:20 
  260  28/46   Desi Stephens           M  41 Tallahassee      FL   51:46  8:20 
  261  34/63   Mike Roberts            M  38 Tallahassee      FL   51:47  8:20 
  262   9/34   Gary Fournier           M  56 Tallahassee      FL   51:47  8:21 
  263  14/52   Danielle Behm           F  24 Tallahassee      FL   51:50  8:21 
  264  29/46   Steve Gould             M  43 Tallahassee      FL   51:51  8:21 
  265   9/50   Annette Schwabe         F  49 Tallahassee      FL   51:54  8:22 
  266  28/54   Geoffrey Adams          M  27 Tallahassee      FL   51:55  8:22 
  267  29/54   Brian Chumney           M  28 Tallahassee      FL   51:56  8:22 
  268  30/46   Allen Secreast          M  41 Tallahassee      FL   51:56  8:22 
  269  30/54   Jason Kam               M  25 Tallahassee      FL   51:57  8:22 
  270  10/50   Rhonda Kenyon           F  49 Brunswick        GA   51:58  8:22 
  271   1/9    Judie Kean              F  62 Tallahassee      FL   52:02  8:23 
  272  11/50   Jaqui Griffith          F  49 Tallahassee      FL   52:03  8:23 
  273  24/53   Dennis McClure          M  51 Tallahassee      FL   52:05  8:23 
  274  26/48   Scott Smith             M  45 Tallahassee      FL   52:06  8:23 
  275  17/41   Mike McGehee            M  30 Copper Mountain  CO   52:06  8:24 
  276   9/27   Mike Howell             M  63 Midland City     AL   52:08  8:24 
  277  27/48   Todd Ralston            M  47 Wakulla Springs  FL   52:09  8:24 
  278  10/34   Terry Ryan              M  59 Tallahassee      FL   52:09  8:24 
  279  28/43   Clint Rodrigue          M  21 Tallahassee      FL   52:11  8:24 
  280  15/52   Tiffany Roddenberry     F  23 Tallahassee      FL   52:16  8:25 
  281  29/43   Hal Bowlin              M  21 Tallahassee      FL   52:19  8:26 
  282  31/46   Trey Thrasher           M  41 Tallahassee      FL   52:26  8:27 
  283  35/63   Jason Wright            M  35 Tallahassee      FL   52:28  8:27 
  284   2/12   Clint Watkins           M  65 Tallahassee      FL   52:31  8:28 
  285  25/53   Kyle Meyer              M  51 Tallahassee      FL   52:32  8:28 
  286   6/45   Shelby Hanna            F  31 Tallahassee      FL   52:33  8:28 
  287  36/63   Robert Parrillo         M  35 Tallahassee      FL   52:34  8:28 
  288  37/63   Jimmy Lee               M  39 Tallahassee      FL   52:36  8:28 
  289   7/39   Lisa Unger              F  40 Tallahassee      FL   52:36  8:28 
  290  12/50   Marien Dimacali         F  46 Tallahassee      FL   52:39  8:29 
  291  28/48   James Killius           M  46 Tallahassee      FL   52:45  8:30 
  292  26/53   Ed Claiborne            M  53 Monticello       FL   52:47  8:30 
  293  18/41   Chad Gardner            M  31 Tallahassee      FL   52:47  8:30 
  294   1/5    Vivian Johnson          F  66 Lake Placid      FL   52:48  8:30 
  295   7/45   Joe Anne Hart           F  34 Tallahassee      FL   52:51  8:31 
  296  14/71   Sarah Dugas             F  29 Tallahassee      FL   52:52  8:31 
  297  38/63   Brian Christy           M  36 Tallahassee      FL   52:53  8:31 
  298  39/63   Tim Chapin              M  37 Tallahassee      FL   52:58  8:32 
  299  16/52   Sarah Mrazek            F  24 Tallahassee      FL   53:03  8:33 
  300   2/7    Lilly Caldwell          F  17 Tallahassee      FL   53:04  8:33 
  301   8/45   Adriana Walsh           F  30 Tallahassee      FL   53:06  8:33 
  302   9/45   Katie Clark             F  33 Tallahassee      FL   53:07  8:33 
  303  10/27   George Palmer           M  63 Tallahassee      FL   53:08  8:33 
  304  19/41   David Bigoney           M  34 Tallahassee      FL   53:08  8:34 
  305  31/54   Dan Krassner            M  27 Tallahassee      FL   53:10  8:34 
  306  10/45   Lauren Brumfield        F  32 Tallahassee      FL   53:10  8:34 
  307  40/63   Sean Sullivan           M  37 Tallahassee      FL   53:11  8:34 
  308   6/46   Kelly Sullivan          F  36 Tallahassee      FL   53:12  8:34 
  309  15/71   Emily Webster           F  28 Tallahassee      FL   53:14  8:34 
  310   2/29   Karen Laiche            F  52 Tallahassee      FL   53:16  8:35 
  311  32/54   Yulet Iwa               M  25 Tallahassee      FL   53:19  8:35 
  312  11/27   Charles Connerly        M  61 Tallahassee      FL   53:20  8:35 
  313  17/52   Lawson Yale             F  20 Ponte Vedra Beac FL   53:20  8:35 
  314  32/46   Ron Gilbert             M  42 Crawfordville    FL   53:25  8:36 
  315  11/45   Elizabeth Kelsey        F  32 Tallahassee      FL   53:26  8:36 
  316  41/63   Scott Maier             M  36 Tallahassee      FL   53:26  8:36 
  317  42/63   Michael Robards         M  36 Tallahassee      FL   53:27  8:37 
  318  33/54   Tommy Kristian          M  28 Tallahassee      FL   53:29  8:37 
  319  34/54   Evan Scroggs            M  25 Tallahassee      FL   53:30  8:37 
  320  12/45   Andrea Stephens         F  31 Tallahassee      FL   53:33  8:38 
  321  11/34   Lou Vargas              M  58 Tallahassee      FL   53:40  8:39 
  322   1/4    Woody Dudley            M  71 Tallahassee      FL   53:41  8:39 
  323   3/12   Joe Hoffmann            M  65 Tallahassee      FL   53:43  8:39 
  324  20/41   David Resuehr           M  32 Tallahassee      FL   53:44  8:39 
  325  21/41   Chris Waller            M  34 Tallahassee      FL   53:49  8:40 
  326  13/50   Sandra Canada           F  45 Woodville        FL   53:51  8:40 
  327  16/71   Carrie Newsom           F  28 Gainesville      FL   53:55  8:41 
  328  33/46   Bert Wilkerson          M  41 Tallahassee      FL   53:56  8:41 
  329  34/46   Ed De Kloet             M  40 Tallahassee      FL   53:57  8:41 
  330  17/71   Elizabeth Bartkowiak    F  28 Powder Sprngs    GA   53:59  8:42 
  331  22/41   Trevor Mask             M  32 Tallahassee      FL   54:01  8:42 
  332   7/46   Kelly Garland           F  36 Tallahassee      FL   54:02  8:42 
  333  13/45   Keisha Cowhey           F  31 Tallahassee      FL   54:03  8:42 
  334  18/52   Amanda Burgess          F  22 Tallahassee      FL   54:04  8:42 
  335   2/4    John Rakestraw          M  71 Wakulla Springs  FL   54:05  8:43 
  336  43/63   Robert Grasso           M  38 Tallahassee      FL   54:06  8:43 
  337  35/54   Jason Koerner           M  27 Tallahassee      FL   54:08  8:43 
  338   8/39   Beth Culley             F  43 Tallahassee      FL   54:10  8:43 
  339  35/46   John Yearty             M  41 Tallahassee      FL   54:11  8:44 
  340  44/63   James Yearty            M  39 Tallahassee      FL   54:13  8:44 
  341  27/53   Floyd Coleman           M  51 Montgomery       AL   54:15  8:44 
  342  18/71   Kelly Canter            F  27 Tallahassee      FL   54:16  8:44 
  343  14/50   Emma Dugger             F  45 Tallahassee      FL   54:17  8:45 
  344  19/71   Rachelle Ashmore        F  29 Tallahassee      FL   54:18  8:45 
  345  45/63   Joshua Somerset         M  35 Tallahassee      FL   54:18  8:45 
  346  46/63   Baker Evans             M  38 Tallahassee      FL   54:21  8:45 
  347  30/43   Daniel McKeague         M  23 Tallahassee      FL   54:22  8:45 
  348  28/53   Zadok Coxwell           M  54 Havana           FL   54:23  8:46 
  349  29/53   Sterling Bryant         M  50 Tallahassee      FL   54:31  8:47 
  350  31/43   Patrick Vickers         M  22 Tallahassee      FL   54:33  8:47 
  351  20/71   Jeanette Black          F  27 Tallahassee      FL   54:34  8:47 
  352  36/54   Brian Black             M  29 Tallahassee      FL   54:35  8:47 
  353   8/46   Ann Guillen             F  39 Tallahassee      FL   54:37  8:48 
  354  37/54   Paul Hughes             M  27 Tallahassee      FL   54:38  8:48 
  355  36/46   Randy Ferguson          M  43 Tallahassee      FL   54:39  8:48 
  356  32/43   Denis Alfin             M  21 Tallahassee      FL   54:40  8:48 
  357  29/48   Michael Barnett         M  48 Tallahassee      FL   54:40  8:48 
  358  30/53   Jeff Hubright           M  50 Lilburn          GA   54:42  8:49 
  359  21/71   Melissa Zapata          F  28 Tallahassee      FL   54:45  8:49 
  360  33/43   A Andrew Dha Jones      M  20 Tallahassee      FL   54:47  8:49 
  361  19/52   Carly Ray               F  23 Tallahassee      FL   54:47  8:49 
  362  23/41   Andrew Davis            M  34 Tallahassee      FL   54:48  8:50 
  363  24/41   Greg Gardner            M  33 Tallahassee      FL   54:51  8:50 
  364   9/46   Robin Borschel          F  37 Tallahassee      FL   54:53  8:50 
  365  47/63   George Henderson        M  35 Tallahassee      FL   54:54  8:51 
  366  48/63   Dylan Sumner            M  38 Tallahassee      FL   55:04  8:52 
  367   9/12   Daniel Moran            M  17 Tallahassee      FL   55:05  8:52 
  368  25/41   James Brewer            M  31 Thomasville      GA   55:07  8:53 
  369   3/29   Mary Jean Yon           F  52 Tallahassee      FL   55:09  8:53 
  370  38/54   Carlos Torres           M  29 Moultrie         GA   55:10  8:53 
  371  22/71   Allison Fogt            F  25 Tallahassee      FL   55:12  8:53 
  372  10/46   Pam Ricco               F  38 Tallahassee      FL   55:12  8:54 
  373  12/34   David Farnsworth        M  57 Bristol          FL   55:13  8:54 
  374  34/43   Adam Stawara            M  22 Tallahassee      FL   55:14  8:54 
  375  20/52   Kate Ross               F  24 Tallahassee      FL   55:15  8:54 
  376   9/39   Beth Alexander          F  43 Tallahassee      FL   55:15  8:54 
  377  14/45   Kimberly Hilbig         F  30 Cairo            GA   55:16  8:54 
  378  49/63   Mike Shank              M  39 Tallahassee      FL   55:17  8:54 
  379  31/53   Jimmy Ledford           M  52 Tallahassee      FL   55:21  8:55 
  380  15/45   Kristin Gandy           F  34 Tallahassee      FL   55:22  8:55 
  381  23/71   Savah Koeppe            F  26 Tallahassee      FL   55:23  8:55 
  382  10/39   Tracy Davy              F  44 Tallahassee      FL   55:24  8:55 
  383  32/53   Juan Collins            M  51 Tallahassee      FL   55:27  8:56 
  384  13/34   Bill Latini             M  56 Tallahassee      FL   55:28  8:56 
  385  11/39   Laura Christ            F  44 Tallahassee      FL   55:31  8:57 
  386  12/27   David Darst             M  64 Tallahassee      FL   55:32  8:57 
  387  35/43   Derrick Clay            M  23 Crawfordville    FL   55:33  8:57 
  388  33/53   Don Rains               M  54 Tallahassee      FL   55:35  8:57 
  389  30/48   Paul Heckroth           M  46 Tallahassee      FL   55:36  8:57 
  390  15/50   Lynn Marnie             F  47 Tallahassee      FL   55:36  8:57 
  391  50/63   Mark Dazevedo           M  36 Tallahassee      FL   55:36  8:57 
  392  39/54   Jonathan Padgett        M  27 Tallahassee      FL   55:37  8:57 
  393  16/45   Brandi Campbell         F  32 Tallahassee      FL   55:38  8:58 
  394  24/71   Jessica Hanson          F  25 Tallahassee      FL   55:40  8:58 
  395  40/54   Jeff Krizner            M  28 Tallahassee      FL   55:41  8:58 
  396  37/46   Jim Singleton           M  42 Tallahassee      FL   55:41  8:58 
  397  25/71   Alison Krizner          F  28 Tallahassee      FL   55:42  8:58 
  398  41/54   Tien Cao                M  29 Thomasville      GA   55:43  8:58 
  399  11/46   Jo Lena Pace            F  36 Tallahassee      FL   55:44  8:59 
  400  26/41   Stuart Poage            M  33 Tallahassee      FL   55:47  8:59
  401   4/29   Celia Hood              F  50 Tallahassee      FL   55:48  8:59 
  402  12/39   Lisa Echeverri          F  42 Tallahassee      FL   55:48  8:59 
  403   3/7    Emily Kennedy           F  15 Tallahassee      FL   55:50  9:00 
  404  26/71   Lauren Burdick          F  25 Tallahassee      FL   55:52  9:00 
  405  27/41   Manuel Constantino      M  30 Tallahassee      FL   55:52  9:00 
  406  17/45   Wendy Somerset          F  33 Tallahassee      FL   55:54  9:00 
  407   4/12   Michael J. Novak        M  68 Tallahassee      FL   55:55  9:00 
  408  36/43   Bennett Stein           M  23 Tallahassee      FL   55:55  9:00 
  409  38/46   Tom Luschei             M  41 Tallahassee      FL   55:57  9:01 
  410  13/27   Charles Rosenberg       M  62 Tallahassee      FL   55:58  9:01 
  411   5/29   Diana Caldwell          F  51 Tallahassee      FL   55:59  9:01 
  412  18/45   Amy Starkey             F  32 Tallahassee      FL   56:02  9:01 
  413  31/48   Bruce Timm              M  49 Tallahassee      FL   56:05  9:02 
  414  21/52   Molly Jones             F  23 Tallahassee      FL   56:07  9:02 
  415  28/41   Richard Campbell        M  30 Tallahassee      FL   56:08  9:03 
  416  19/45   Lori Parham             F  34 Tallahassee      FL   56:12  9:03 
  417  27/71   Kimberly Chipman        F  26 Tallahassee      FL   56:13  9:03 
  418  20/45   Diana Hunter            F  32 Tallahassee      FL   56:15  9:04 
  419  21/45   Jennifer Evans          F  34 Tallahassee      FL   56:16  9:04 
  420  10/12   Koby Pointer            M  19 Tallahassee      FL   56:18  9:04 
  421   5/12   Charles P Ervin         M  65 Tallahassee      FL   56:18  9:04 
  422  34/53   Hal Davis               M  52 Tallahassee      FL   56:19  9:04 
  423  13/39   Linda Johnson           F  43 Tallahassee      FL   56:21  9:04 
  424  12/46   Janet Hamilton          F  35 Tallahassee      FL   56:21  9:04 
  425  32/48   Robert McNeal           M  46 Tallahassee      FL   56:21  9:05 
  426  13/46   Shelly Duffey           F  36 Tallahassee      FL   56:22  9:05 
  427  14/27   Scott Palmer            M  63 Tallahassee      FL   56:24  9:05 
  428  37/43   Adam Clewis             M  20 Tallahassee      FL   56:26  9:05 
  429  28/71   Holly Sikes             F  27 Tallahassee      FL   56:26  9:05 
  430  38/43   Zachary Helton          M  24 Tallahassee      FL   56:34  9:07 
  431  22/45   Amy Antimucci           F  32 Tallahassee      FL   56:40  9:08 
  432  42/54   Jeremy Cloud            M  26 Tallahassee      FL   56:40  9:08 
  433  22/52   Meghan Szarszewski      F  21 Palm Beach Garde FL   56:41  9:08 
  434  16/50   Pam Breza               F  47 Tallahassee      FL   56:42  9:08 
  435  23/52   Veda Mitsch             F  24 Atlanta          GA   56:46  9:09 
  436  14/39   Susan McDonough         F  40 Indian Harbor Be FL   56:46  9:09 
  437  33/48   Chris Moran             M  49 Tallahassee      FL   56:48  9:09 
  438  14/34   Shahrokh Massoudi       M  57 Tallahassee      FL   56:49  9:09 
  439  29/71   Mary Jane Hayden        F  28 Tallahassee      FL   56:56  9:10 
  440  15/39   Kaye Jaynes             F  40 Tallahassee      FL   57:01  9:11 
  441  29/41   Ryan Johnson            M  31 Tallahassee      FL   57:04  9:11 
  442  34/48   Robert Lotane           M  49 Tallahassee      FL   57:04  9:12 
  443  15/34   Burt Von Hoff           M  55 Tallahassee      FL   57:05  9:12 
  444   3/4    Bob Keller              M  74 Tallahassee      FL   57:11  9:13 
  445  35/53   Lee Childs              M  53 Thomasville      GA   57:12  9:13 
  446  16/34   Jerry Chesnutt          M  57 Tallahassee      FL   57:14  9:13 
  447  17/50   Chari Wester            F  49 Tallahassee      FL   57:15  9:13 
  448  18/50   Dena French             F  45 Tallahassee      FL   57:20  9:14 
  449   4/7    Allie Caldwell          F  17 Tallahassee      FL   57:23  9:14 
  450  30/71   Kendra Hill             F  27 Tallahassee      FL   57:25  9:15 
  451   6/29   Mary Jane Tappen        F  50 Tallahassee      FL   57:25  9:15 
  452  17/34   Michael Byrd            M  55 Tallahassee      FL   57:31  9:16 
  453  15/27   Glenn Boggs             M  61 Tallahassee      FL   57:35  9:16 
  454   6/12   Jon Dalton              M  66 Tallahassee      FL   57:37  9:17 
  455  18/34   Thomas Zaccardi         M  55 Tallahassee      FL   57:37  9:17 
  456  19/34   Terry Butler            M  55 Tallahassee      FL   57:40  9:17 
  457  16/39   Michelle Ledbetter      F  41 Tallahassee      FL   57:42  9:18 
  458  36/53   Hardy Ragan             M  52 De Bary          FL   57:44  9:18 
  459  35/48   Don Bryan               M  47 Tallahassee      FL   57:50  9:19 
  460  24/52   Kerry Corven            F  24 Tallahassee      FL   57:51  9:19 
  461  17/39   Susan Rehwinkel         F  42 Tallahassee      FL   57:53  9:19 
  462   5/7    Caroline Whitney        F  17 Tallahassee      FL   57:55  9:20 
  463  14/46   Shelley Green           F  36 Tallahassee      FL   58:03  9:21 
  464  23/45   Heather Ritchie         F  31 Tallahassee      FL   58:05  9:21 
  465  30/41   Mario Redfearn          M  30 Tallahassee      FL   58:06  9:21 
  466  36/48   Kenneth Jones           M  46 Tallahassee      FL   58:09  9:22 
  467  25/52   Erica Higgins           F  23 Tallahassee      FL   58:12  9:22 
  468  18/39   Tracy Tabb              F  43 Tallahassee      FL   58:13  9:23 
  469   7/29   Margaret Canter         F  50 Tallahassee      FL   58:14  9:23 
  470  37/48   Randy Wilkins           M  46 Tallahassee      FL   58:15  9:23 
  471  19/39   Molly McKinstry         F  42 Tallahassee      FL   58:19  9:23 
  472  20/39   Beth Bishop             F  41 Tallahassee      FL   58:19  9:24 
  473  37/53   Gary Crayton            M  54 Tallahassee      FL   58:20  9:24 
  474  31/71   Gail Long               F  29 Tallahassee      FL   58:20  9:24 
  475  15/46   Jennifer Fitzgerald     F  35 Tallahassee      FL   58:21  9:24 
  476  20/34   George Lewis            M  55 Tallahassee      FL   58:23  9:24 
  477  38/48   Holger Ciupalo          M  49 Tallahassee      FL   58:25  9:24 
  478  21/34   John Morrill            M  56 Tallahassee      FL   58:26  9:25 
  479   2/9    Perha Varley            F  63 Tallahassee      FL   58:26  9:25 
  480  19/50   Patti Pijut             F  48 Tallahassee      FL   58:28  9:25 
  481  16/27   Carlos Zapata           M  62 Tallahassee      FL   58:33  9:26 
  482  32/71   Rachael Ondrus          F  26 Tallahassee      FL   58:33  9:26 
  483  31/41   J. Alex Kelly           M  31 Tallahassee      FL   58:34  9:26 
  484  21/39   Karen Sutterfield       F  42 Tallahassee      FL   58:36  9:26 
  485   8/29   Laurie Jones            F  53 Tallahassee      FL   58:36  9:26 
  486  16/46   Laura Barrett           F  38 Tallahassee      FL   58:45  9:28 
  487  38/53   Michael Dunaway         M  50 Tallahassee      FL   58:45  9:28 
  488  20/50   Barbara O' Donnell      F  46 Tallahassee      FL   58:46  9:28 
  489  39/53   Tom McHaffie            M  50 Tallahassee      FL   58:46  9:28 
  490  39/48   Kevin O' Donnell        M  48 Tallahassee      FL   58:59  9:30 
  491  39/46   John Cook               M  42 Tallahassee      FL   59:09  9:32 
  492  17/46   Cindy Doheny            F  39 Tallahassee      FL   59:12  9:32 
  493  40/53   Mark Priddy             M  52 Tallahassee      FL   59:16  9:33 
  494  33/71   Brittany Mayock         F  27 Tallahassee      FL   59:18  9:33 
  495  41/53   David Brown             M  54 Tallahassee      FL   59:18  9:33 
  496  34/71   Sandra Hunkele          F  25 Tallahassee      FL   59:19  9:33 
  497  51/63   David Freni             M  38 Tallahassee      FL   59:20  9:33 
  498  24/45   Elaine Freni            F  31 Tallahassee      FL   59:20  9:33 
  499  25/45   Rhonda Cooksey          F  33 Tallahassee      FL   59:21  9:33 
  500   9/29   Irene Padavic           F  51 Tallahassee      FL   59:21  9:34
  501  17/27   Gary Close              M  64 Ponte Vedra Beac FL   59:22  9:34 
  502  18/46   Lena Juarez             F  38 Tallahassee      FL   59:22  9:34 
  503  26/52   Patricia Marts          F  22 Tallahassee      FL   59:23  9:34 
  504  43/54   Bill Cooper             M  26 Tallahassee      FL   59:23  9:34 
  505  27/52   Jackie Brown            F  22 Tallahassee      FL   59:26  9:34 
  506  40/48   Craig Burnside          M  47 Bainbridge       GA   59:26  9:34 
  507  44/54   Karl Loewe              M  28 Tallahassee      FL   59:26  9:34 
  508  10/29   Jo Ann Steele           F  51 Tallahassee      FL   59:26  9:34 
  509  41/48   Bryan Desloge           M  48 Tallahassee      FL   59:27  9:35 
  510  28/52   Liz Cox                 F  21 Tallahassee      FL   59:30  9:35 
  511  18/27   Glen Watson             M  62 Tallahassee      FL   59:30  9:35 
  512  29/52   Keva Twomey             F  23 Tallahassee      FL   59:30  9:35 
  513  42/48   Randy Hanna             M  49 Tallahassee      FL   59:33  9:35 
  514  42/53   Bill Behenna            M  54 Tallahassee      FL   59:34  9:36 
  515  26/45   Ami Wheeler             F  34 Tallahassee      FL   59:36  9:36 
  516  32/41   John Falk               M  30 Tallahassee      FL   59:37  9:36 
  517  45/54   Brian Hendrickson       M  26 Tallahassee      FL   59:40  9:37 
  518  43/53   Kevin Langston          M  50 Tallahassee      FL   59:41  9:37 
  519  52/63   Kevin Coleman           M  39 Tallahassee      FL   59:45  9:37 
  520  11/29   Jackie McDaniel         F  53 Tallahassee      FL   59:45  9:37 
  521  27/45   Ongi Englander          F  31 Houston          TX   59:47  9:38 
  522  30/52   Michelle Marts          F  24 Tallahassee      FL   59:47  9:38 
  523  46/54   Tom Hayden              M  27 Tallahassee      FL   59:52  9:38 
  524  40/46   Bill Dillon             M  41 Tallahassee      FL   59:54  9:39 
  525   6/7    Ashlyn Ponero           F  19 Tallahassee      FL   59:55  9:39 
  526   7/12   Sam Bell                M  68 Tallahassee      FL   59:56  9:39 
  527  35/71   Gina Evans              F  26 Tallahassee      FL   59:57  9:39 
  528  19/46   Amy Coltharp            F  36 Tallahassee      FL   59:58  9:39 
  529  36/71   Melissa Murray          F  29 Tallahassee      FL   59:59  9:40 
  530  19/27   Marshall Kelley         M  62 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:00  9:40 
  531  31/52   Tiffany Revell          F  20 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:00  9:40 
  532  28/45   Jill Ashoo              F  32 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:06  9:41 
  533  20/27   Bob Macdonald           M  61 Seminole         FL 1:00:07  9:41 
  534  22/39   Dawn Jimenez            F  42 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:09  9:41 
  535  21/27   Lew Killian             M  60 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:11  9:42 
  536  12/29   Andrea Young            F  50 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:14  9:42 
  537  39/43   Mark Schelhammer        M  23 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:23  9:43 
  538  22/34   Nick Stratis            M  56 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:23  9:44 
  539  32/52   Betsy Shaver            F  21 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:24  9:44 
  540  53/63   Ronald Thomas           M  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:25  9:44 
  541  21/50   Betty Jo Nelson         F  45 Greenville       FL 1:00:27  9:44 
  542  23/34   Alan Potts              M  56 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:28  9:44 
  543  33/52   Andrea Bebout           F  24 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:30  9:45 
  544  24/34   Bill Whitney            M  56 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:34  9:45 
  545  20/46   Sondra Lee              F  39 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:36  9:46 
  546  40/43   Thomas Lynch            M  22 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:37  9:46 
  547  54/63   Kyle Peddie             M  38 Hosford          FL 1:00:48  9:47 
  548  33/41   Jason House             M  32 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:52  9:48 
  549  34/52   Emily Butterfield       F  21 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:52  9:48 
  550  22/50   Harriet Moore           F  45 Quincy           FL 1:00:54  9:48 
  551  29/45   Stacey Poage            F  32 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:56  9:49 
  552   8/12   Rip Caleen              M  65 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:00  9:49 
  553  43/48   John Taylor             M  46 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:04  9:50 
  554  34/41   John Proctor            M  31 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:05  9:50 
  555  23/39   Alexis Gaston           F  43 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:06  9:50 
  556          Scott Houston           M     Tallahassee      FL 1:01:14  9:52 
  557  21/46   Heather Sjogren         F  38 Atlanta          GA 1:01:17  9:52 
  558   2/5    Pheona Kaiser           F  65 Saint Augustine  FL 1:01:18  9:52 
  559  55/63   Robert Powell           M  38 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:20  9:53 
  560  23/50   Dianne Dearduff         F  48 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:20  9:53 
  561  56/63   Antonio Anderson        M  37 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:21  9:53 
  562  41/43   Ronnie Elliott          M  22 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:21  9:53 
  563  11/12   Holden Dickson          M  19 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:22  9:53 
  564  47/54   Quentin Fields          M  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:22  9:53 
  565  42/43   Davarius Sharpe         M  23 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:23  9:53 
  566  37/71   Marguerite Jordan       F  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:23  9:53 
  567  38/71   Miranda Bartlett        F  27 Crawfordville    FL 1:01:23  9:53 
  568  25/34   Richard Morris          M  57 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:23  9:53 
  569  24/50   June Wiaz               F  48 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:24  9:53 
  570  57/63   Mike Esser              M  39 Crawfordville    FL 1:01:25  9:53 
  571  44/53   Ed Bayo                 M  51 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:26  9:54 
  572  35/41   Jason Egan              M  30 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:27  9:54 
  573  35/52   Rebecca Ruelo           F  24 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:28  9:54 
  574  22/46   Jennifer Farrell        F  35 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:37  9:55 
  575  25/50   Maria Matthews          F  48 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:39  9:56 
  576  36/52   Jillian Lerner          F  21 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:40  9:56 
  577  37/52   Carly Sedgwick          F  24 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:41  9:56 
  578  26/50   Debra Brown             F  46 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:43  9:56 
  579   3/4    Zachary Buchholz        M  13 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:44  9:56 
  580  30/45   Beth Meggs              F  33 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:49  9:57 
  581   1/15   Ruth Jones              F  56 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:50  9:57 
  582   3/9    Emily Ruddell           F  61 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:50  9:57 
  583  36/41   Scott Hall              M  32 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:53  9:58 
  584  26/34   Bob Jones               M  59 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:02  9:59 
  585  58/63   Todd McMillan           M  35 Wakulla Springs  FL 1:02:02  9:59 
  586  22/27   Juozas Kieras           M  60 Naylor           GA 1:02:09 10:00 
  587  23/46   Margaret Kimlin- Timm   F  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:10 10:01 
  588  48/54   Matthew Ray             M  27 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:16 10:02 
  589  24/46   Melissa Jones           F  37 Maylene          AL 1:02:26 10:03 
  590  43/43   Jack Rice               M  22 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:27 10:03 
  591  38/52   Peirdre Lahey           F  22 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:28 10:04 
  592  45/53   John Dove               M  51 Dothan           AL 1:02:30 10:04 
  593  25/46   Lenore McWey            F  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:30 10:04 
  594  46/53   John Kennedy            M  54 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:31 10:04 
  595   4/4    Kyle Buchholz           M  11 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:32 10:04 
  596  26/46   Marguerite McCauley     F  38 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:32 10:04 
  597  24/39   Lynda Pfundstein        F  42 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:33 10:04 
  598  41/46   Frank Chupka            M  42 Brandon          FL 1:02:36 10:05 
  599  39/71   Lisa Robinson           F  26 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:40 10:05 
  600  25/39   Vicky Verano            F  44 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:41 10:06 
  601  47/53   John Rabba              M  54 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:42 10:06 
  602  27/46   Kelly Green             F  38 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:46 10:06 
  603  40/71   Mindy Brown             F  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:46 10:07 
  604  39/52   Annette De Kloet        F  24 Cincinnati       OH 1:02:48 10:07 
  605  12/12   Andrew Raysin           M  19 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:48 10:07 
  606  31/45   Alyssa Wiedenmayer      F  30 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:49 10:07 
  607  41/71   Andrea Vanstone         F  25 Quincy           FL 1:02:49 10:07 
  608  27/34   Bill Himadi             M  58 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:07 10:10 
  609  42/71   Krysten Claiborne       F  25 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:18 10:12 
  610  28/34   Bruce Campbell          M  59 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:20 10:12 
  611  27/50   Lisa Meyer              F  46 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:23 10:12 
  612  59/63   John Dailey             M  35 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:31 10:14 
  613  43/71   Aubrey Brown            F  26 Jacksonville     FL 1:03:33 10:14 
  614  28/50   Karen Ventimiglia       F  48 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:34 10:14 
  615  29/50   Gail Knight             F  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:37 10:15 
  616  30/50   Nancy Valery            F  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:49 10:17 
  617  23/27   Fred Bates              M  61 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:52 10:17 
  618  24/27   Bill Wallis             M  60 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:56 10:18 
  619  31/50   Helen Moran             F  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:57 10:18 
  620   4/9    Mary Tucker             F  63 Saint Petersburg FL 1:04:01 10:19 
  621  29/34   Salim Talib             M  58 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:02 10:19 
  622  44/71   Tina Burger             F  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:05 10:19 
  623  32/45   Kelly Betts             F  30 Saint Petersburg FL 1:04:07 10:19 
  624  42/46   Robert Hood             M  40 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:08 10:20 
  625  30/34   Mike Sims               M  55 Bainbridge       GA 1:04:08 10:20 
  626  25/27   Tom Powell              M  60 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:17 10:21 
  627  26/27   Dennis Kehoe            M  60 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:18 10:21 
  628  45/71   Erin Painter            F  26 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:20 10:22 
  629  43/46   Dewayne Singletary      M  44 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:25 10:22 
  630  48/53   Richard Addison         M  54 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:26 10:23 
  631  40/52   Kristina Solis          F  23 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:27 10:23 
  632  46/71   Katerina Koikos         F  29 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:27 10:23 
  633  47/71   Stacy Howard            F  29 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:28 10:23 
  634  28/46   Angie Waller            F  35 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:36 10:24 
  635  41/52   Echo Osland             F  22 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:37 10:24 
  636  32/50   Kathy Dunnigan          F  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:38 10:25 
  637  33/50   Jodi Chase              F  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:41 10:25 
  638  29/46   Patricia Roberson       F  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:44 10:26 
  639  30/46   Tobie Hacker            F  38 Lexington        KY 1:04:45 10:26 
  640  26/39   Michelle Brooks         F  44 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:49 10:26 
  641  48/71   Sarrah Troncoso         F  25 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:54 10:27 
  642   5/9    Amaryllis Torres        F  60 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:55 10:27 
  643  60/63   John Woo Iii            M  38 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:55 10:27 
  644  31/46   Tiffany Anderson        F  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:56 10:27 
  645  42/52   Christine Rottmann      F  24 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:59 10:28 
  646   2/15   Ginny Vargas            F  58 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:04 10:29 
  647  33/45   Meredith Fields         F  31 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:07 10:29 
  648  43/52   Carolyn Campbell        F  22 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:11 10:30 
  649  27/39   Becky Ajhar             F  42 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:15 10:31 
  650  28/39   Alice Buford            F  43 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:16 10:31
  651  34/45   Alissa Slade            F  30 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:17 10:31 
  652   3/15   Anne Priddy             F  58 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:19 10:31 
  653  13/29   Kay Posey               F  54 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:21 10:31 
  654  35/45   Aubrey Posey            F  33 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:28 10:33 
  655  44/48   Mark Killette           M  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:29 10:33 
  656  45/48   John Rodriguez          M  45 Tampa            FL 1:05:30 10:33 
  657  32/46   Barbara Boutin          F  38 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:31 10:33 
  658  33/46   Robin Adams             F  39 Monticello       FL 1:05:34 10:34 
  659  49/54   Brandon Youmans         M  25 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:40 10:35 
  660  49/71   Amber Pearson           F  25 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:43 10:35 
  661  44/46   Jeff Starks             M  44 Quincy           FL 1:05:44 10:35 
  662  50/54   Joshuaa Bruce           M  25 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:45 10:35 
  663  14/29   Susan Kaempfer          F  51 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:47 10:36 
  664  15/29   Denice Jones            F  52 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:50 10:36 
  665  36/45   Christine Stabley       F  32 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:57 10:37 
  666  34/46   Michele Atkisson        F  35 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:20 10:41 
  667  16/29   Bev De Mello            F  50 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:22 10:41 
  668  45/46   Marty Hebrank           M  44 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:30 10:43 
  669  35/46   Willow Shanti           F  38 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:31 10:43 
  670   7/7    Charity Fulford         F  17 Midway           FL 1:06:36 10:44 
  671  36/46   Sonya Stephens          F  38 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:43 10:45 
  672  34/50   Erika Dunmire           F  45 Boca Raton       FL 1:06:47 10:45 
  673   4/15   Nada Scott              F  55 Havana           FL 1:06:51 10:46 
  674  44/52   Jennifer Fernandez      F  22 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:54 10:46 
  675  49/53   Frank Mix               M  54 Tallahassee      FL 1:07:03 10:48 
  676  37/41   Ryan Gay                M  34 Tallahassee      FL 1:07:08 10:49 
  677   1/1    Dot Skofronick          F  70 Tallahassee      FL 1:07:09 10:49 
  678  37/46   Kelly Russell           F  35 Tallahassee      FL 1:07:16 10:50 
  679  50/71   Andrea Cary             F  27 Tallahassee      FL 1:07:19 10:50 
  680  29/39   Debra Gressel           F  43 Tallahassee      FL 1:07:21 10:51 
  681  61/63   Stephen Fulwood         M  36 Wakulla Springs  FL 1:07:22 10:51 
  682  38/41   Ian Livingston          M  30 Tallahassee      FL 1:07:22 10:51 
  683  17/29   Patricia Bruner         F  50 Tallahassee      FL 1:07:22 10:51 
  684  30/39   Alicia Goodman          F  41 Blountstown      FL 1:07:31 10:52 
  685  51/71   Leanne Groom            F  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:01 10:57 
  686  35/50   Lisa-Jan Bailey         F  49 Thomasville      GA 1:08:10 10:59 
  687  38/46   Tracy Dixon             F  39 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:22 11:01 
  688  36/50   Martha Gruender         F  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:33 11:02 
  689  18/29   Debbie Griffin- Bruto   F  53 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:37 11:03 
  690  62/63   Brian Cox               M  35 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:38 11:03 
  691  63/63   Bruce T. Jeroslow       M  38 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:47 11:05 
  692  31/39   Toby Buchanan           F  44 Cairo            GA 1:08:54 11:06 
  693   5/15   Barbara Bumgarner       F  55 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:56 11:06 
  694   6/15   Karen Smith             F  59 Tallahassee      FL 1:09:16 11:09 
  695  19/29   Lori Kincannon          F  53 Tallahassee      FL 1:09:17 11:09 
  696   7/15   Janet Hastings          F  56 Tallahassee      FL 1:09:17 11:09 
  697  52/71   Sara Cunningham         F  29 Tallahassee      FL 1:09:27 11:11 
  698  31/34   Philip Munoz            M  57 Tallahassee      FL 1:09:29 11:11 
  699  37/50   Karen Munoz             F  48 Tallahassee      FL 1:09:30 11:12 
  700   8/15   Nora Herron             F  59 Tallahassee      FL 1:09:32 11:12= 
  701  39/46   Jennifer Winegardner    F  39 Tallahassee      FL 1:09:52 11:15 
  702  53/71   Jennifer Zabriskie      F  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:10:06 11:17 
  703  39/41   Josh Pace               M  32 Tallahassee      FL 1:10:09 11:18 
  704  37/45   Liane Schrader          F  33 Monticello       FL 1:10:10 11:18 
  705  40/46   Sheri Koyles            F  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:10:14 11:19 
  706  38/50   Susan Ledford           F  45 Tallahassee      FL 1:10:18 11:19 
  707  45/52   Monique Long            F  24 Tallahassee      FL 1:10:22 11:20 
  708  40/41   Ray Block               M  32 Tallahassee      FL 1:10:26 11:21 
  709  54/71   Tracy Kusmierz          F  29 Tallahassee      FL 1:10:27 11:21 
  710  20/29   Wendy Bevan- Baker      F  52 Tallahassee      FL 1:10:30 11:21 
  711  55/71   Erin Geraghty           F  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:10:30 11:21 
  712  46/48   Neil Dimacali           M  48 Tallahassee      FL 1:10:38 11:22 
  713  38/45   Christina Harrell       F  32 Tallahassee      FL 1:10:40 11:23 
  714  21/29   Leslie Frohlich         F  50 Tallahassee      FL 1:10:44 11:23 
  715  46/52   Ashly Bender            F  24 Tallahassee      FL 1:10:46 11:24 
  716  32/39   Diane Wroblewski        F  41 Blountstown      FL 1:10:47 11:24 
  717  39/50   Barbara Goldstein       F  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:11:00 11:26 
  718  47/52   Lauren Wagner           F  22 Tallahassee      FL 1:11:03 11:26 
  719  50/53   Charlie Chase           M  53 Tallahassee      FL 1:11:13 11:28 
  720  40/50   Tami Perkins            F  46 North Miami Beac FL 1:11:20 11:29 
  721  41/46   Hilary Peddie           F  35 Hosford          FL 1:11:23 11:30 
  722   6/9    B. J. Foster            F  61 Tallahassee      FL 1:11:32 11:31 
  723  41/50   Nancy Treadway          F  46 Tallahassee      FL 1:11:34 11:31 
  724  47/48   Wade Nettles            M  48 Tallahassee      FL 1:11:34 11:32 
  725          Lynette Brown           F   0 Tallahassee      FL 1:11:37 11:32 
  726  41/41   Tolar Griffin           M  31 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:04 11:36 
  727  48/52   Tiffany Brauch          F  21 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:11 11:37 
  728   1/1    Robert Morris           M  76 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:12 11:38 
  729  32/34   Frank Koutnik           M  55 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:36 11:42 
  730  33/39   Cara Wynn               F  40 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:41 11:42 
  731  22/29   Sharon Sawicki          F  50 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:44 11:43 
  732  56/71   Chika Okoro             F  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:47 11:43 
  733  51/54   Charles Lay             M  26 Tallahassee      FL 1:13:21 11:49 
  734  57/71   Jennifer Little         F  27 Tallahassee      FL 1:13:28 11:50 
  735  58/71   Tiffany Vojas           F  25 Tallahassee      FL 1:13:28 11:50 
  736  59/71   Michelle Williams       F  29 Tallahassee      FL 1:13:43 11:52 
  737  49/52   Christie Pontis         F  23 Tallahassee      FL 1:13:43 11:52 
  738  60/71   Erin Glover             F  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:13:44 11:52 
  739   9/12   Mike De Gennaro         M  65 Tallahassee      FL 1:13:44 11:52 
  740  42/50   Renelle Randell         F  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:13:45 11:53 
  741  52/54   Bret Rock               M  25 Tallahassee      FL 1:13:48 11:53 
  742  43/50   Julie Lovelace          F  46 Tallahassee      FL 1:13:50 11:53 
  743  42/46   Dinah Johnson           F  38 Tallahassee      FL 1:13:58 11:55 
  744  23/29   Brenda West             F  52 Tallahassee      FL 1:14:00 11:55 
  745  39/45   Amy Albee- Levine       F  32 Tallahassee      FL 1:14:09 11:56 
  746  46/46   Todd McKay              M  41 Tallahassee      FL 1:14:20 11:58 
  747  48/48   Frank Allman            M  47 Quincy           FL 1:14:25 11:59 
  748  34/39   Luana Leialoha- Bell    F  40 Tallahassee      FL 1:14:40 12:01 
  749   9/15   Barbara Rains           F  59 Tallahassee      FL 1:14:59 12:04 
  750  50/52   Kelly Darling           F  23 Tallahassee      FL 1:15:00 12:05 
  751  51/53   Randy Dumm              M  51 Tallahassee      FL 1:15:28 12:09 
  752   1/1    Margarete Deckert       F  75 Tallahassee      FL 1:15:37 12:11 
  753  10/12   Barrett Johnson         M  67 Tallahassee      FL 1:16:06 12:15 
  754   1/1    Cierra Davis            F   8 Tallahassee      FL 1:16:07 12:15 
  755  43/46   Aliki Moncrief          F  35 Tallahassee      FL 1:16:18 12:17 
  756  61/71   Celeste Nelson          F  28 Tampa            FL 1:16:31 12:19 
  757  62/71   Emily Bacon             F  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:16:58 12:24 
  758  52/53   Robert G Knight         M  51 Tallahassee      FL 1:16:59 12:24 
  759  33/34   Tom Hastings            M  57 Tallahassee      FL 1:17:40 12:30 
  760  35/39   Julie Lea Jones         F  43 Tallahassee      FL 1:17:55 12:33 
  761  10/15   Dawn Brown              F  59 Tallahassee      FL 1:18:06 12:35 
  762  11/15   Karen Zaccardi          F  58 Tallahassee      FL 1:18:10 12:35 
  763  34/34   Steve Keller            M  55 Tallahassee      FL 1:18:11 12:35 
  764  63/71   Heather Bochnia         F  29 Tallahassee      FL 1:18:13 12:36 
  765  36/39   Lauren Simkin           F  44 North Miami Beac FL 1:18:15 12:36 
  766  37/39   Jan Auger               F  44 Tallahassee      FL 1:18:20 12:37 
  767   3/5    Mary Smith              F  65 Tallahassee      FL 1:18:26 12:38 
  768  40/45   Melissa Remy            F  30 Tallahassee      FL 1:18:27 12:38 
  769  64/71   Stacy Tanner            F  29 Tallahassee      FL 1:18:34 12:39 
  770  11/12   Charles Pellegrini      M  69 Tallahassee      FL 1:18:47 12:41 
  771  12/12   James Story             M  68 Thomasville      GA 1:18:47 12:41 
  772  53/54   Matt Bucior             M  29 Tallahassee      FL 1:19:14 12:46 
  773  41/45   Catherine Heath         F  30 Tallahassee      FL 1:19:47 12:51 
  774  44/50   Cindy Brown             F  48 Lockhart         FL 1:20:27 12:57 
  775  24/29   Kim Koutnik             F  50 Tallahassee      FL 1:20:36 12:59 
  776  65/71   Kimberly Sheldon        F  27 Tallahassee      FL 1:20:59 13:02 
  777  51/52   Rachel Brigham          F  24 Orlando          FL 1:21:08 13:04 
  778  12/15   Melvina Macdonald       F  57 Tallahassee      FL 1:22:01 13:12 
  779  45/50   Debby Alexander         F  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:22:02 13:13 
  780  38/39   Frances Gilbert         F  40 Crawfordville    FL 1:22:03 13:13 
  781  42/45   Christy Simmons         F  33 Crawfordville    FL 1:22:27 13:17 
  782  52/52   Elizabeth Webster       F  20 Orlando          FL 1:22:35 13:18 
  783  27/27   Doug Williams           M  61 Tallahassee      FL 1:22:43 13:19 
  784  53/53   Elbert Hurst            M  53 Thomasville      GA 1:22:46 13:20 
  785   4/4    Arthur Ward             M  74 Tallahassee      FL 1:22:58 13:22 
  786  13/15   Donnie McClaugherty     F  57 Tallahassee      FL 1:23:41 13:28 
  787  25/29   Cathy McCarty           F  51 Tallahassee      FL 1:23:42 13:29 
  788  43/45   Kimberly Vitek          F  31 Jacksonville     FL 1:25:08 13:42 
  789  54/54   Bobby Britton           M  26 Tallahassee      FL 1:26:01 13:51 
  790  44/46   Amy Shafer              F  36 Brandon          FL 1:26:05 13:52 
  791  66/71   April Cox               F  25 Tallahassee      FL 1:26:24 13:55 
  792  39/39   Sonya Graves            F  44 Tallahassee      FL 1:27:52 14:09 
  793  67/71   Marissa Mainwood        F  27 Tallahassee      FL 1:27:56 14:10 
  794   1/2    Josephine Newton        F  81 Tallahassee      FL 1:31:29 14:44 
  795  45/46   Kimberly Carpenter      F  37 Tallahassee      FL 1:31:55 14:48 
  796  44/45   Dalisha Herring         F  31 Tallahassee      FL 1:31:55 14:48 
  797   7/9    Joyce Williams          F  64 Tallahassee      FL 1:34:49 15:16 
  798   4/5    Anne Draper             F  66 Chattahoochee    FL 1:34:50 15:16 
  799   5/5    Bevin Cetta             F  68 Monticello       VA 1:34:51 15:16 
  800  46/50   Rita Abarbanel          F  46 Tallahassee      FL 1:35:16 15:20 
  801  26/29   Barbara Crandall        F  54 Tallahassee      FL 1:36:55 15:36 
  802   8/9    Patricia Close          F  61 Ponte Vedra Beac FL 1:38:06 15:48 
  803  27/29   Bonnie Stark            F  54 Tallahassee      FL 1:40:14 16:08 
  804  47/50   Joanne Cline            F  46 Tallahassee      FL 1:40:15 16:08 
  805  48/50   Gwendolyn Drake         F  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:40:16 16:09 
  806  68/71   Katherine Hanaghan      F  26 Tallahassee      FL 1:40:50 16:14 
  807  14/15   Meg Bates               F  55 Tallahassee      FL 1:41:51 16:24 
  808  69/71   Jasmine Porstovsky      F  27 Tallahassee      FL 1:44:03 16:45 
  809  49/50   Carla Belcher           F  48 Tallahassee      FL 1:44:23 16:48 
  810  45/45   Andrea Hunter           F  32 Grand Ridge      FL 1:48:38 17:29 
  811  70/71   Brandi Long             F  25 Wakulla Springs  FL 1:48:38 17:29 
  812  71/71   April Sawyer            F  27 Tallahassee      FL 1:49:06 17:34 
  813   9/9    Gabriele Stauf          F  64 Georgia Southwes GA 1:49:20 17:36 
  814  15/15   Cynthia Christen        F  55 Crawfordville    FL 1:50:20 17:46 
  815  28/29   Kelsey Helton           F  53 Tallahassee      FL 1:50:21 17:46 
  816  29/29   Virginia Miller         F  52 Englewood        FL 1:50:21 17:46 
  817   1/1    Charlie Yates           M  83 Tallahassee      FL 1:52:54 18:11 
  818  50/50   Margaret Fortune        F  49 Tallahassee      FL 2:09:09 20:48 
  819  46/46   Janelle Baker           F  39 Tallahassee      FL 2:09:13 20:48 
  820   2/2    Rosalie Myers           F  86 Tallahassee      FL 2:25:40 23:27 

5K Results

        33rd Annual Springtime 10K, Publix 5K & Fun Station 1-Miler
                              Tallahassee, FL
                 Race Scored by Results Event Timing, LLC
                                03/29/2008
               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Name                    S Age City             St Time   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ============ 
    1   1/26   Cray Peron              M  19 Jupiter          FL   17:58  5:47 
    2   1/40   Mark Avella             M  20 Tallahassee      FL   19:36  6:19 
    3   1/22   Greg Waddell            M  42 Bainbridge       GA   19:46  6:22 
    4   1/38   Jeff Gibson             M  34 Tallahassee      FL   20:18  6:32 
    5   2/38   Donald Kunish           M  32 Tallahassee      FL   21:19  6:52 
    6   3/38   Jonathan La Barre       M  35 Tallahassee      FL   21:23  6:53 
    7   2/26   Justin Martinez         M  19 Orlando          FL   21:47  7:01 
    8   3/26   Kurt Dietrich           M  16 Tallahassee      FL   21:52  7:03 
    9   4/38   Greg Elwell             M  38 Bainbridge       GA   22:14  7:10 
   10   2/40   Bryan Derstine          M  20 Tallahassee      FL   23:14  7:29 
   11   1/47   Angela Gibbs            F  39 Tallahassee      FL   23:17  7:30 
   12   5/38   David Ogletree          M  32 Ocoee            FL   23:21  7:31 
   13   3/40   Alfredo Morales         M  24 Tallahassee      FL   23:27  7:33 
   14   1/30   Fred Wise               M  59 Tallahassee      FL   23:29  7:34 
   15   4/26   Nathan Derstine         M  17 Tallahassee      FL   23:33  7:35 
   16   2/22   Ed Frisbee              M  47 Niceville        FL   23:39  7:37 
   17   1/80   Sarah Murphy            F  21 Tallahassee      FL   23:42  7:38 
   18   2/30   Albert Bowden           M  50 Tallahassee      FL   23:45  7:39 
   19   5/26   Dustin Bearden          M  17 Bainbridge       GA   23:54  7:42 
   20   4/40   Chris Howcroft          M  20 Tallahassee      FL   24:00  7:44 
   21   5/40   Jesse Manzano           M  29 Tallahassee      FL   24:09  7:47 
   22   3/22   Alan Rowan              M  46 Tallahassee      FL   24:24  7:52 
   23   6/26   Ryan Miller             M  16 Gilbert          SC   24:26  7:52 
   24   4/22   Leo Welch               M  45 Tallahassee      FL   24:31  7:54 
   25   2/80   Lauren Fiasconaro       F  24 Tallahassee      FL   24:46  7:59 
   26   6/40   Justin Deen             M  24 Tallahassee      FL   24:49  8:00 
   27   7/40   Jason Mills             M  23 Tallahassee      FL   24:51  8:00 
   28   1/19   Georganne Little        F  19 Orlando          FL   25:07  8:05 
   29   8/40   Jonathan Salum          M  24 Tallahassee      FL   25:14  8:08 
   30   5/22   Howard Jemison          M  49 Tallahassee      FL   25:15  8:08 
   31   3/80   Natalie Napier          F  24 Thomasville      GA   25:18  8:09 
   32   3/30   Gary Solomon            M  51 Havana           FL   25:23  8:11 
   33   4/80   Megan Stultz            F  23 Tallahassee      FL   25:23  8:11 
   34   6/38   David Geske             M  31 Corona Del Mar   CA   25:35  8:14 
   35   5/80   Charlee Taylor          F  29 Tallahassee      FL   25:36  8:15 
   36   1/44   Laura Welch             F  47 Tallahassee      FL   25:37  8:15 
   37   9/40   Brent Moody             M  23 Tallahassee      FL   25:46  8:18 
   38   2/19   Lindsey Welch           F  13 Tallahassee      FL   25:48  8:18 
   39   7/38   Jason Burkett           M  33 Tallahassee      FL   25:59  8:22 
   40   7/26   Logan Heisler           M  15 Tallahassee      FL   26:03  8:23 
   41   6/22   Derek Fusco             M  41 Tallahassee      FL   26:17  8:28 
   42   6/80   Nora House              F  27 Tallahassee      FL   26:18  8:28 
   43   7/22   Bobby Dick              M  45 Tallahassee      FL   26:25  8:30 
   44  10/40   Eric Wampler            M  21 Tallahassee      FL   26:28  8:31 
   45   4/30   Vernon Barber           M  52 Tallahassee      FL   26:31  8:32 
   46   5/30   Rick Givens             M  56 Tallahassee      FL   26:37  8:35 
   47  11/40   Steven Lohbeck          M  26 Tallahassee      FL   26:42  8:36 
   48   3/19   Jennifer Bosse          F  19 Tallahassee      FL   26:45  8:37 
   49   8/22   David Hart              M  43 Tallahassee      FL   26:45  8:37 
   50   2/47   Jennifer Fortunas       F  35 Havana           FL   27:11  8:45
   51   8/38   Gerald Hansen           M  31 Tallahassee      FL   27:19  8:48 
   52   4/19   Rebecca Craig           F  16 Tallahassee      FL   27:24  8:49 
   53   2/44   Debbie Peters           F  47 Tallahassee      FL   27:26  8:50 
   54   1/31   Deborah Ansley          F  51 Cairo            GA   27:50  8:58 
   55  12/40   Nicholas Bembridge      M  25 Tallahassee      FL   27:54  8:59 
   56   7/80   Jordan Bryant           F  21 Tallahassee      FL   27:55  8:59 
   57  13/40   Thomas Philpot          M  24 Tallahassee      FL   27:57  9:00 
   58   3/47   Jana Friedman           F  38 Tallahassee      FL   28:02  9:02 
   59   8/80   Alissa Haberfeld        F  23 Tallahassee      FL   28:13  9:05 
   60   4/47   Jennifer Remien         F  31 Tallahassee      FL   28:15  9:06 
   61   9/38   Paul Geletko            M  37 Tallahassee      FL   28:20  9:08 
   62  14/40   Jesse Parker            M  25 Tallahassee      FL   28:24  9:09 
   63   3/44   Carla Zoda              F  41 Tallahassee      FL   28:27  9:10 
   64   1/8    Gavin Hoard             M   9 Tallahassee      FL   28:33  9:12 
   65   5/47   Holly Bracciale         F  34 Tallahassee      FL   28:34  9:12 
   66  10/38   Brad Hoard              M  38 Tallahassee      FL   28:34  9:12 
   67  11/38   Cory Gerbrandt          M  31 Tallahassee      FL   28:36  9:13 
   68   6/47   Kari Crowder            F  36 Tallahassee      FL   28:43  9:15 
   69  15/40   James De Marco          M  28 Tallahassee      FL   28:45  9:16 
   70  16/40   Kyle Shaw               M  27 Tallahassee      FL   28:48  9:16 
   71  12/38   Chris Monzingo          M  36 Tallahassee      FL   28:50  9:17 
   72   7/47   Shana Lasseter          F  39 Tallahassee      FL   28:50  9:17 
   73   5/19   Jean Shuman             F  14 Tallahassee      FL   28:53  9:18 
   74   9/80   Leslie Anne Jennings    F  23 Tallahassee      FL   28:54  9:19 
   75  13/38   Michael Jennings        M  34 Tallahassee      FL   28:55  9:19 
   76   6/30   Wayne Spinks            M  52 Tallahassee      FL   28:57  9:19 
   77   1/15   Shaun Donahoe           M  64 Apalachicola     FL   29:07  9:23 
   78   8/26   Kennan Campbell         M  14 Tallahassee      FL   29:09  9:23 
   79   8/47   Katharine Witgert       F  34 Tallahassee      FL   29:14  9:25 
   80   9/26   Devin Barry             M  19 Tallahassee      FL   29:19  9:27 
   81   7/30   Dennis Register         M  58 Tallahassee      FL   29:23  9:28 
   82  10/80   Nichole Hogan           F  27 Bearss Plaza     FL   29:24  9:28 
   83   9/47   Kim Thomas              F  38 Tallahassee      FL   29:25  9:29 
   84  17/40   Eric Broe               M  25 Tallahassee      FL   29:27  9:29 
   85  11/80   Andrea Torrico          F  21 Tallahassee      FL   29:28  9:29 
   86  10/47   Stefanie Maxwell        F  37 Tallahassee      FL   29:28  9:29 
   87  12/80   Tara Kazmira            F  28 Tallahassee      FL   29:29  9:30 
   88  18/40   Jon Comottor            M  25 Tallahassee      FL   29:30  9:30 
   89  11/47   Alicia Deckard          F  31 Tallahassee      FL   29:31  9:30 
   90  19/40   Alex Folmar             M  25 Tallahassee      FL   29:35  9:32 
   91  13/80   Jana Rentz              F  28 Tallahassee      FL   29:37  9:32 
   92  14/80   Tracy Graham            F  23 Tallahassee      FL   29:40  9:33 
   93   8/30   Brad Smith              M  53 Tallahassee      FL   29:42  9:34 
   94  15/80   Wendi Adelson           F  28 Tallahassee      FL   29:44  9:34 
   95  12/47   Lisette Shaw            F  30 Tallahassee      FL   29:44  9:34 
   96  16/80   Joana Villeneuve        F  28 Tallahassee      FL   29:45  9:35 
   97   2/15   Clayton Robertson       M  60 Palma Sola       FL   29:45  9:35 
   98   4/44   Kathy Gatzlaff          F  48 Tallahassee      FL   29:47  9:36 
   99   9/30   Wes Bruner              M  53 Tallahassee      FL   30:03  9:41 
  100  20/40   Stephen Cornelius       M  29 Midway           FL   30:08  9:42
  101  10/30   Kelly Gergen            M  51 Tallahassee      FL   30:08  9:42 
  102   5/44   Karen Rowan             F  42 Tallahassee      FL   30:16  9:45 
  103  21/40   Nathan Rhodes           M  29 Tallahassee      FL   30:20  9:46 
  104  17/80   Tracy Mayernick         F  28 Tallahassee      FL   30:26  9:48 
  105  22/40   Joshua Register         M  20 Donalsonville    GA   30:26  9:48 
  106  18/80   Jenna Altherr           F  26 Tallahassee      FL   30:31  9:50 
  107  23/40   Jason Fuqua             M  28 Tallahassee      FL   30:39  9:52 
  108   6/44   Stacey Shuman           F  45 Tallahassee      FL   30:45  9:54 
  109  19/80   Christina Joyner        F  25 Tallahassee      FL   30:46  9:54 
  110   3/15   Jack Cosper             M  64 Kingsland        GA   30:51  9:56 
  111  14/38   Nick Shepherd           M  31 Tallahassee      FL   30:54  9:57 
  112  20/80   Kelly Folmar            F  24 Tallahassee      FL   31:04 10:00 
  113  15/38   Wray Pace               M  35 Tallahassee      FL   31:05 10:01 
  114  16/38   Todd Nelson             M  37 Tallahassee      FL   31:05 10:01 
  115  21/80   Sidney Campbell         F  26 Tallahassee      FL   31:07 10:01 
  116  11/30   Mark Beaudoin           M  50 Tallahassee      FL   31:09 10:02 
  117  12/30   Joel Mynard             M  55 Tallahassee      FL   31:09 10:02 
  118   6/19   Whitney Alexander       F  17 Tallahassee      FL   31:13 10:03 
  119  22/80   Paulina Brewer          F  28 Thomasville      GA   31:18 10:05 
  120  10/26   Stuart Grant            M  17 Tallahassee      FL   31:21 10:06 
  121  13/30   Bruce Grant             M  55 Tallahassee      FL   31:22 10:06 
  122   2/31   Linda Levine            F  55 Tallahassee      FL   31:25 10:07 
  123   7/44   Colleen Fahey           F  45 Tallahassee      FL   31:27 10:08 
  124  17/38   Morgan Franklin         M  31 Tallahassee      FL   31:29 10:08 
  125  18/38   Daniel Augustyniale     M  36 Tallahassee      FL   31:34 10:10 
  126   4/15   Gene Opheim             M  61 Tallahassee      FL   31:37 10:11 
  127  23/80   Rebecca Riley           F  24 Tallahassee      FL   31:39 10:12 
  128  11/26   Zachary Miller          M  12 Gilbert          SC   31:51 10:15 
  129   9/22   Derek Miller            M  45 Gilbert          SC   31:54 10:16 
  130  13/47   Lisa Trone              F  34 Havana           FL   32:00 10:18 
  131  19/38   Michael Jaacks          M  39 Tallahassee      FL   32:18 10:24 
  132   5/15   George Kolp             M  63 Tarpon Springs   FL   32:20 10:25 
  133  24/80   Sandy Holt              F  22 Tallahassee      FL   32:22 10:25 
  134  25/80   Debra Bogdaroff         F  21 Tallahassee      FL   32:26 10:27 
  135  26/80   Melinda Pollitt         F  27 Avon Park        FL   32:28 10:27 
  136  24/40   Daniel Scott            M  25 Tallahassee      FL   32:39 10:31 
  137  14/30   Paul Pandolfi           M  56 Navarre          FL   32:42 10:32 
  138  20/38   Chris Corzine           M  30 Tallahassee      FL   32:44 10:32 
  139  25/40   David Nelson            M  27 Tallahassee      FL   32:44 10:32 
  140  27/80   Katie Loewy             F  23 Jacksonville     FL   32:46 10:33 
  141   8/44   Laura Johnson           F  42 Tallahassee      FL   32:47 10:33 
  142  28/80   Courtney Brewer         F  27 Tallahassee      FL   32:49 10:34 
  143  29/80   Lauren Muth             F  20 Tallahassee      FL   32:49 10:34 
  144  30/80   Rachel Binstead         F  20 Tallahassee      FL   32:50 10:34 
  145   6/15   Richard Eads            M  63 Lady Lake        FL   32:51 10:35 
  146   7/19   Allyse Francis          F  15 Tallahassee      FL   32:54 10:36 
  147  31/80   Brandi Kent             F  23 Tallahassee      FL   32:54 10:36 
  148  12/26   Ben Houston             M  15 Tallahassee      FL   32:55 10:36 
  149   8/19   Anne Marie Chin         F  14 Tallahassee      FL   32:56 10:36 
  150   2/8    Ryan Lattner            M   8 Tallahassee      FL   32:56 10:36 
  151   9/19   Wavie Chic              F  14                       32:57 10:37 
  152          Elizabeth Houston       F     Tallahassee      FL   32:58 10:37 
  153   3/8    Tyler Lattner           M   7 Tallahassee      FL   32:59 10:37 
  154  13/26   Josh Peters             M  13 Tallahassee      FL   33:01 10:38 
  155  26/40   Chris Reece             M  29 Tallahassee      FL   33:01 10:38 
  156  32/80   Crista Hosmer           F  29 Tallahassee      FL   33:01 10:38 
  157  10/19   Emily Wilgenbusch       F  13 Tallahassee      FL   33:01 10:38 
  158  21/38   Jim Wilgenbusch         M  39 Tallahassee      FL   33:03 10:39 
  159  27/40   Robert Lopez            M  28 Tallahassee      FL   33:06 10:40 
  160  33/80   Lindsay Snyder          F  24 Tallahassee      FL   33:07 10:40 
  161  14/47   Laura Singletary        F  38 Tallahassee      FL   33:15 10:42 
  162   9/44   Judy Chin               F  48 Tallahassee      FL   33:15 10:42 
  163  15/47   Sara Wilder             F  39 Bemiss           GA   33:17 10:43 
  164   3/31   Patricia Trom           F  51 Tallahassee      FL   33:20 10:44 
  165  15/30   Bill Dobson             M  54                       33:21 10:44 
  166  34/80   Ronit Shlesinger        F  21 Tallahassee      FL   33:23 10:45 
  167  35/80   Magan Bishop            F  24 Tallahassee      FL   33:25 10:46 
  168  36/80   Jenna Fischer           F  21 Tampa            FL   33:29 10:47 
  169   7/15   Raymond Willis          M  66 Havana           FL   33:33 10:48 
  170  10/44   Anne Martin             F  44 Tallahassee      FL   33:34 10:49 
  171  37/80   Katie Bohnett           F  23 Tallahassee      FL   33:36 10:49 
  172  38/80   Megan Crombie           F  24 Tallahassee      FL   33:37 10:50 
  173  22/38   Chris Groom             M  33 Orange Park      FL   33:40 10:50 
  174  23/38   Robert Neff             M  36 Tallahassee      FL   33:40 10:50 
  175  24/38   Cory Couch              M  30 Tallahassee      FL   33:43 10:52 
  176   1/7    Marilyn Ney             F  61 Tallahassee      FL   33:45 10:52 
  177  16/47   Adrian Dearden          F  39 Tallahassee      FL   33:51 10:54 
  178  11/44   Barbara Auger           F  40 Tallahassee      FL   33:56 10:56 
  179  11/19   Kerstyn Boyd            F  11 Tallahassee      FL   34:07 10:59 
  180  17/47   Kristine Boyd           F  34 Tallahassee      FL   34:07 10:59 
  181  39/80   Krystal Serrano         F  21 Tallahassee      FL   34:14 11:02 
  182  12/44   Pamela Novak            F  48 Tallahassee      FL   34:17 11:02 
  183  10/22   Adam Spencer            M  42 Tallahassee      FL   34:24 11:05 
  184  40/80   Elizabeth Osman         F  27 Tallahassee      FL   34:28 11:06 
  185   8/15   David Smith             M  63 Tallahassee      FL   34:29 11:06 
  186  25/38   Jack Campbell           M  34 Tallahassee      FL   34:37 11:09 
  187  14/26   Matthew Martin          M  11 Tallahassee      FL   34:37 11:09 
  188  41/80   Kali Beams              F  23 Tallahassee      FL   34:40 11:10 
  189  28/40   Travis Garvin           M  23 Tallahassee      FL   34:42 11:11 
  190  29/40   Angelo Lopipero         M  21 Tallahassee      FL   34:43 11:11 
  191  26/38   Jason Fryar             M  34 Tallahassee      FL   34:43 11:11 
  192  13/44   Jeanna Mayhall          F  42 Thomasville      GA   34:48 11:12 
  193  18/47   Kelli Dillon            F  37 Tallahassee      FL   34:49 11:13 
  194   4/31   Joan Kinsey             F  51 Tallahassee      FL   34:52 11:14 
  195  11/22   Kevin Wable             M  40 Tallahassee      FL   34:59 11:16 
  196  16/30   John Nicholson          M  52 Crawfordville    FL   35:07 11:18 
  197  42/80   Suzanne Odom            F  25 Tallahassee      FL   35:13 11:21 
  198  14/44   Monica Clay             F  41 Navarre          FL   35:17 11:22 
  199  15/44   Leslie Spencer          F  43 Tallahassee      FL   35:20 11:23 
  200  30/40   Ben Kanoski             M  23 Wakulla Springs  FL   35:23 11:24= 
  201  19/47   Jennifer Williams       F  33 Crawfordville    FL   35:31 11:26 
  202  27/38   Jacob Williams          M  36 Crawfordville    FL   35:35 11:27 
  203  43/80   Katie Renee Pyles       F  23 Whigham          GA   35:38 11:28 
  204  20/47   Toni Egan               F  30 Tallahassee      FL   35:44 11:30 
  205   1/10   Emily Martin            F   9 Tallahassee      FL   35:46 11:31 
  206  12/22   Greg Martin             M  46 Tallahassee      FL   35:50 11:32 
  207  17/30   Larry Shaw              M  51 Tallahassee      FL   35:50 11:33 
  208  15/26   James Gossett           M  10 Bainbridge       GA   35:59 11:35 
  209  31/40   Christopher Hays        M  28 Tallahassee      FL   36:05 11:37 
  210   4/8    Alex Elwell             M   9 Bainbridge       GA   36:08 11:38 
  211   5/31   Susan Beason            F  53 Tallahassee      FL   36:08 11:38 
  212  16/26   Perry Waddell           M  10 Bainbridge       GA   36:27 11:44 
  213  28/38   Kenny Harrison          M  33 Tallahassee      FL   36:39 11:48 
  214  44/80   Lucy Clay McGehee       F  29 Copper Mountain  CO   36:43 11:50 
  215  17/26   Lee Cox                 M  11 Tallahassee      FL   36:45 11:50 
  216  21/47   Edie Ramsey             F  33 Tallahassee      FL   36:54 11:53 
  217  13/22   Darrell Wilder          M  47 Bemiss           GA   36:59 11:54 
  218  45/80   Shawna Brooks           F  24 Tallahassee      FL   37:04 11:56 
  219  46/80   Rebecca Slicker         F  22 Tallahassee      FL   37:04 11:56 
  220  18/30   Bo Houck                M  56 Tallahassee      FL   37:07 11:57 
  221  47/80   Marisa Byles            F  21 Tallahassee      FL   37:14 12:00 
  222  48/80   Jessica Harrison        F  27 Tallahassee      FL   37:16 12:00 
  223  29/38   Tim Lattner             M  36 Tallahassee      FL   37:16 12:00 
  224  16/44   Martha Brushwood        F  43 Tallahassee      FL   37:20 12:01 
  225   9/15   Wayne Derstine          M  63 Tallahassee      FL   37:32 12:05 
  226  17/44   Jennie Hefelfinger      F  49 Tallahassee      FL   37:40 12:08 
  227  22/47   Isabel Nogues           F  39 Tallahassee      FL   37:40 12:08 
  228  32/40   Clint Weber             M  26 Quincy           FL   37:43 12:09 
  229  10/15   Luther Dancer           M  69 Cairo            GA   37:44 12:09 
  230  49/80   Ashlee Weber            F  27 Quincy           FL   37:45 12:10 
  231  18/44   Lezlie Sims             F  47 Tallahassee      FL   37:53 12:12 
  232   6/31   Lisa Paul               F  50 Crawfordville    FL   37:56 12:13 
  233  30/38   Jason White             M  30 Tallahassee      FL   37:58 12:14 
  234  50/80   Michelle Dahnke         F  23 Tallahassee      FL   37:59 12:14 
  235  12/19   Ashley Tefft            F  19 Tallahassee      FL   38:00 12:14 
  236  51/80   Macky Macinnis          F  27 Tallahassee      FL   38:10 12:17 
  237  52/80   Anna Artley             F  21 Tallahassee      FL   38:24 12:22 
  238  33/40   David Mica              M  24 Tallahassee      FL   38:28 12:23 
  239  31/38   John Guarnaschelli      M  30 Tallahassee      FL   38:39 12:27 
  240  13/19   Amy Salley              F  15 Tallahassee      FL   38:41 12:27 
  241  23/47   Lecia Behenna           F  39 Tallahassee      FL   38:44 12:28 
  242  24/47   Terri Smith             F  38 Tallahassee      FL   38:45 12:29 
  243   2/10   Alyssa Betzner          F   6 Tallahassee      FL   38:47 12:29 
  244   2/7    Diane Olsen             F  65 Tallahassee      FL   38:57 12:32 
  245  19/44   Melanie May             F  48 Tallahassee      FL   38:57 12:32 
  246  53/80   Holly Davenport         F  23 Tallahassee      FL   39:03 12:35 
  247  34/40   Joe Davenport           M  25 Tallahassee      FL   39:04 12:35 
  248  25/47   Denise Howard           F  30 Tallahassee      FL   39:07 12:36 
  249  20/44   Leslie Bryant           F  46 Tallahassee      FL   39:17 12:39 
  250  14/22   Daryl Webb              M  40 Tallahassee      FL   39:18 12:39
  251  14/19   Ashley Darling          F  15 Tallahassee      FL   39:19 12:40 
  252   5/8    Dylan Jones             M   8 Tallahassee      FL   39:21 12:40 
  253  19/30   Ithel Jones             M  53 Tallahassee      FL   39:22 12:40 
  254  26/47   Kimberly Edington       F  36 Tallahassee      FL   39:23 12:41 
  255  27/47   Becky Shepherd          F  30 Tallahassee      FL   39:26 12:42 
  256  15/19   Laura Smidtas           F  11 Naylor           GA   39:36 12:45 
  257   7/31   Kathy Tefft             F  58 De Land          FL   39:42 12:47 
  258   3/7    Venita Dorsey           F  63 Tallahassee      FL   39:47 12:49 
  259  11/15   Terry Nelson            M  66 Tallahassee      FL   39:52 12:50 
  260  28/47   Sunita Smith            F  37 Tallahassee      FL   39:55 12:51 
  261  54/80   Elizabeth Khan          F  27 Tallahassee      FL   39:56 12:52 
  262  55/80   Elyse Skislak           F  28 Tallahassee      FL   40:02 12:54 
  263   8/31   Sue Skinner             F  57 Tallahassee      FL   40:12 12:57 
  264  15/22   Sean Flanagan           M  40 Tallahassee      FL   40:25 13:01 
  265   6/8    Evan Grasso             M   7 Tallahassee      FL   40:30 13:02 
  266  29/47   Lynne Grasso            F  35 Tallahassee      FL   40:31 13:03 
  267  30/47   Kellie O' Dare          F  31 Tallahassee      FL   40:33 13:03 
  268   7/8    Austin Fryar            M   6 Tallahassee      FL   40:35 13:04 
  269  31/47   Michelle Slaton         F  37 Tallahassee      FL   40:36 13:04 
  270  56/80   Elizabeth Winterbottom  F  29 Tallahassee      FL   40:47 13:08 
  271   9/31   Robin Liford            F  51 Monticello       FL   40:47 13:08 
  272  21/44   Jan Dobson              F  48 Tallahassee      FL   40:50 13:09 
  273  22/44   Dana Salley             F  40 Tallahassee      FL   40:55 13:11 
  274  10/31   Elizabeth McGinniss     F  54 Tallahassee      FL   41:13 13:16 
  275  32/47   Mindy Perkins           F  33 Tallahassee      FL   41:18 13:18 
  276  33/47   Karen Webb              F  32 Tallahassee      FL   41:20 13:19 
  277  12/15   Bob O'Kelley            M  62 Tallahassee      FL   41:28 13:21 
  278  18/26   Stuart Garrity          M  11 Tallahassee      FL   41:37 13:24 
  279  16/19   Lindsey Beams           F  18 Tallahassee      FL   41:37 13:24 
  280  20/30   Paul McGinniss          M  54 Tallahassee      FL   41:40 13:25 
  281  35/40   James Iorio             M  21 Tallahassee      FL   41:41 13:25 
  282  17/19   Kristen Salley          F  17 Tallahassee      FL   41:42 13:26 
  283  19/26   Alex Dehner             M  13 Tallahassee      FL   41:46 13:27 
  284  20/26   Cameron Salley          M  11 Tallahassee      FL   41:50 13:28 
  285  23/44   Jackie Fulford          F  43 Tallahassee      FL   41:50 13:28 
  286  16/22   Steven Woodcock         M  45 Tallahassee      FL   41:55 13:30 
  287  24/44   Cheryl Jones            F  43 Tallahassee      FL   42:04 13:33 
  288  25/44   Patty Dehner            F  43 Tallahassee      FL   42:11 13:35 
  289  21/30   Louis Davis             M  58 Tallahassee      FL   42:23 13:39 
  290  34/47   Monica Jordan           F  35 Tallahassee      FL   42:33 13:42 
  291   3/10   Arianna Neely           F   8 Tallahassee      FL   42:55 13:49 
  292  26/44   Gingy Sampson           F  43 Tallahassee      FL   42:56 13:49 
  293   4/10   Sarah Steinkuehler      F   6 Tallahassee      FL   42:58 13:50 
  294  35/47   Virginia Dailey         F  33 Tallahassee      FL   43:03 13:52 
  295  57/80   Sa Brenna Reed          F  23 Tallahassee      FL   43:04 13:52 
  296  58/80   Aurora Graves           F  25 Tallahassee      FL   43:09 13:54 
  297  36/47   Allie Lattner           F  39 Tallahassee      FL   43:37 14:03 
  298  37/47   Stephanie Kopelousos    F  35 Tallahassee      FL   44:39 14:23 
  299  38/47   Lisa Walker             F  30 Tallahassee      FL   44:48 14:26 
  300  11/31   Betsy Wood              F  51 Tallahassee      FL   44:50 14:26 
  301  27/44   Kimberly Doss           F  41 Tallahassee      FL   44:56 14:28 
  302  12/31   Sally Andersen          F  51 Tallahassee      FL   45:05 14:31 
  303  59/80   Ana Pereira             F  27 Tallahassee      FL   45:07 14:32 
  304  21/26   Chandler Steverson      M  12 Tallahassee      FL   45:09 14:32 
  305  13/31   Kathy Shelton           F  51 Tallahassee      FL   45:21 14:36 
  306  60/80   Lindsey Threadgill      F  25 Tallahassee      FL   45:24 14:37 
  307  14/31   Susan Roberts           F  52 Tallahassee      FL   45:46 14:44 
  308  28/44   Cindy Phelps            F  49 Tallahassee      FL   45:47 14:44 
  309  15/31   Janice Walsh            F  56 Tallahassee      FL   45:47 14:45 
  310  29/44   Nancy Williams          F  46 Tallahassee      FL   46:31 14:59 
  311  17/22   Patrick Peters          M  47 Tallahassee      FL   46:38 15:01 
  312  32/38   Thomas Stacey           M  38 Wewahitchka      FL   46:57 15:07 
  313  16/31   Jean Kline              F  55 Tallahassee      FL   47:03 15:09 
  314  17/31   Elena Rodriguez         F  56 Tallahassee      FL   47:03 15:09 
  315  39/47   Kimberly Berfield       F  35 Clearwater       FL   47:06 15:10 
  316  18/19   Dorena Justice          F  15 Attapulgus       GA   47:10 15:11 
  317  19/19   Tya Bass                F  18 Bainbridge       GA   47:10 15:11 
  318  18/22   Robert Beck             M  46 Tallahassee      FL   47:13 15:12 
  319  18/31   Trish Neely             F  58 Tallahassee      FL   47:14 15:13 
  320  61/80   Melissa Rimmer          F  24 Tallahassee      FL   47:15 15:13 
  321  30/44   Mary Beth Date          F  48 Tallahassee      FL   47:25 15:16 
  322  31/44   Sallie Kelly            F  49 Tallahassee      FL   47:25 15:16 
  323  19/22   Michael Pettaway        M  45 Thomasville      GA   47:49 15:24 
  324   1/2    Charles Haworth         M  70 Tallahassee      FL   47:57 15:27 
  325  20/22   Stuart Haworth          M  42 Tallahassee      FL   47:57 15:27 
  326  19/31   Jacqueline Gray         F  52 Tallahassee      FL   48:00 15:27 
  327  32/44   Tanya Jackson           F  48 Tallahassee      FL   48:08 15:30 
  328  20/31   Bonnie Marmor           F  55 Tallahassee      FL   48:24 15:35 
  329  22/30   Jesus Mojica            M  52 Tallahassee      FL   48:28 15:36 
  330   5/10   Paige Ferguson          F   8 Tallahassee      FL   48:32 15:38 
  331  62/80   Melanie Bradley         F  28 Tallahassee      FL   48:39 15:40 
  332  63/80   Kimberly Hulse          F  28 Tallahassee      FL   48:40 15:40 
  333  22/26   Jon Evan Campbell       M  10 Tallahassee      FL   48:42 15:41 
  334  23/30   James Akin              M  57 Tallahassee      FL   48:54 15:45 
  335  24/30   Ken Campbell            M  52 Tallahassee      FL   48:55 15:45 
  336  64/80   Rachelle Scott          F  27 Tallahassee      FL   49:01 15:47 
  337  65/80   Laura Cornelius         F  26 Midway           FL   49:16 15:52 
  338  66/80   Josey Dugas             F  24 Tallahassee      FL   49:17 15:52 
  339  33/38   Christopher Torres      M  37 Tallahassee      FL   49:18 15:52 
  340  25/30   Jon Kline               M  55 Tallahassee      FL   49:20 15:53 
  341  36/40   Marcos Harris           M  24 Tallahassee      FL   49:24 15:54 
  342  26/30   Robert Vincent          M  51 Tallahassee      FL   49:34 15:57 
  343   6/10   Anna Wilgenbusch        F   8 Tallahassee      FL   49:35 15:58 
  344  67/80   Jessica Elliott         F  28 Tallahassee      FL   49:35 15:58 
  345  33/44   Heather Wilgenbusch     F  40 Tallahassee      FL   49:37 15:58 
  346   8/8    Henry Kennett           M   6 Tallahassee      FL   49:37 15:59 
  347  40/47   Amanda Starr            F  35 Tallahassee      FL   49:38 15:59 
  348  37/40   Chris Marshall          M  25 Tallahassee      FL   49:42 16:00 
  349  34/44   Kathy Butler            F  43 Tallahassee      FL   49:48 16:02 
  350  21/31   Becky Poirier           F  55 Duluth           MN   49:54 16:04 
  351  68/80   Julie Derrickson        F  27 Monticello       FL   49:55 16:04 
  352   4/7    Nan Whitfield           F  64 Tallahassee      FL   50:10 16:09 
  353   2/2    Bill Whitfield          M  70 Tallahassee      FL   50:11 16:09 
  354  38/40   Joseph Gerstenfeld      M  24 Tallahassee      FL   50:17 16:11 
  355   7/10   Jordan Brown            F   5 Tallahassee      FL   50:39 16:19 
  356  34/38   Alan Brown              M  35 Tallahassee      FL   50:40 16:19 
  357  35/44   Kim Ferguson            F  40 Tallahassee      FL   50:52 16:23 
  358  36/44   Heidi Campbell          F  42 Tallahassee      FL   50:59 16:25 
  359  27/30   Richard Poirier         M  56 Duluth           MN   51:09 16:28 
  360  41/47   Desiree Fenniman        F  30 Tallahassee      FL   51:11 16:29 
  361  35/38   Erik Fenniman           M  30 Tallahassee      FL   51:13 16:30 
  362  69/80   Elizabeth Couch         F  29 Tallahassee      FL   51:17 16:31 
  363  28/30   Don Dietrich            M  51 Tallahassee      FL   51:30 16:35 
  364  42/47   Selene Neely            F  38 Tallahassee      FL   51:58 16:44 
  365  37/44   Gail Steinkuehler       F  40 Tallahassee      FL   52:03 16:46 
  366  22/31   Pam Pafford             F  53 Tallahassee      FL   52:12 16:49 
  367  23/26   Jeff Auger              M  11 Tallahassee      FL   52:17 16:50 
  368  29/30   Jim Pafford             M  55 Tallahassee      FL   52:35 16:56 
  369  23/31   Judith Taber            F  51 Tallahassee      FL   52:40 16:57 
  370  13/15   Sam Miller              M  60 Tallahassee      FL   52:44 16:59 
  371  24/26   Christian Bell          M  12 Tallahassee      FL   52:54 17:02 
  372   8/10   Emma Bell               F   8 Tallahassee      FL   52:58 17:03 
  373  36/38   Douglas Bell            M  39 Tallahassee      FL   52:59 17:04 
  374   5/7    Connie Gruunke          F  60 Tallahassee      FL   53:04 17:05 
  375   6/7    Beverly Dalton          F  67 Tallahassee      FL   53:46 17:19 
  376  37/38   Kenny Derrickson        M  31 Monticello       FL   53:57 17:22 
  377  43/47   Denise Monzingo         F  32 Tallahassee      FL   53:59 17:23 
  378  70/80   Lisa McGrady            F  29 Tallahassee      FL   54:00 17:23 
  379  39/40   Joe Crook               M  29 Tallahassee      FL   55:04 17:44 
  380  14/15   Ray Hanlon              M  65 Tallahassee      FL   55:06 17:45 
  381  71/80   Megan Hance             F  27 Tallahassee      FL   55:18 17:48 
  382  38/44   Bobbie Jean Armstrong   F  41 Tallahassee      FL   55:34 17:53 
  383          Ferrell Graham          M   0 Tallahassee      FL   55:37 17:55 
  384          Joan De Loach           F   0 Tallahassee      FL   55:39 17:55 
  385  15/15   Ron Haggard             M  64 Tallahassee      FL   55:44 17:57 
  386  21/22   Gus Ray                 M  42 Tallahassee      FL   55:51 17:59 
  387  25/26   Gable Hoard             M  12 Tallahassee      FL   56:04 18:03 
  388  39/44   Tracey Fannon           F  42 Tallahassee      FL   56:08 18:04 
  389  72/80   Danielle White          F  21 Tallahassee      FL   56:09 18:05 
  390  44/47   Mikkie Hoard            F  37 Tallahassee      FL   56:10 18:05 
  391  73/80   Emily McAllister        F  21 Tallahassee      FL   56:58 18:21 
  392  40/44   Glenda Atkinson         F  47 Tallahassee      FL   57:04 18:22 
  393  41/44   Lorraine Elder          F  44 Tallahassee      FL   57:08 18:24 
  394  74/80   Jennifer Diaz           F  27 Tallahassee      FL   57:13 18:25 
  395  75/80   Anne Kidd               F  26 Tallahassee      FL   58:05 18:42 
  396  45/47   Angela Fryar            F  34 Tallahassee      FL   58:07 18:43 
  397   7/7    Mary Andersen           F  60 Tallahassee      FL   58:07 18:43 
  398  24/31   Kim Andersen            F  59 Tallahassee      FL   58:07 18:43 
  399   9/10   Lilly Unger             F   5 Tallahassee      FL   58:24 18:48 
  400  42/44   Marge Felton            F  42 Wakulla Springs  FL   58:33 18:51 
  401   1/1    Lynn Gilbert            F  72 Tallahassee      FL   58:36 18:52 
  402  25/31   Mazie Crumbie           F  53 Tallahassee      FL   58:59 18:59 
  403  26/31   Marilyn Joyner          F  52 Quincy           FL   59:05 19:02 
  404  27/31   Kathleen James          F  50 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:55 19:37 
  405  46/47   Mickie Clark            F  37 Midway           FL 1:01:15 19:43 
  406  22/22   Kevin Bower             M  40 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:34 19:49 
  407  28/31   Debbie Buchles          F  50 Elizabethton     TN 1:01:35 19:50 
  408  43/44   Diane Bower             F  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:45 19:53 
  409  29/31   Mickie Manley           F  53 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:32 20:27 
  410  76/80   Shannon Sanford         F  25 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:43 20:31 
  411  10/10   Ursula Humayun          F   6 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:44 20:31 
  412  44/44   Jennifer Humayun        F  43 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:58 20:36 
  413  38/38   Steve Oole              M  38 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:18 20:42 
  414  47/47   Patty Oole              F  31 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:23 20:44 
  415  77/80   Karen Fleming           F  25 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:24 20:44 
  416  78/80   Lee McQuagge            F  29 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:28 20:45 
  417  79/80   Katherine Mullins       F  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:30 20:46 
  418  80/80   Kristin Sokugawa        F  26 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:33 20:47 
  419  40/40   Mark Olson              M  25 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:34 20:47 
  420  30/31   Terry Meek              F  52 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:47 21:30 
  421  31/31   Karla Schmitt           F  58 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:50 21:31 
  422  26/26   Dwayne Justice          M  19 Attapulgus       GA 1:14:05 23:51 
  423  30/30   Phillip Tomberlin Jr    M  56 Tallahassee      FL 2:08:23 41:20 

Mile Results

        33rd Annual Springtime 10K, Publix 5K & Fun Station 1-Miler
                              Tallahassee, FL
                 Race Scored by Results Event Timing, LLC
                                03/29/2008
      ********** OVERALL FUN STATION ONE MILE RUN RESULTS **********
** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Name                    S Age City             St Mile    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= 
    1   1/4    Brian Bowden            M  14 Tallahassee      FL    5:17 
    2   1/2    Lily Williams           F  13 Tallahassee      FL    5:30 
    3   1/1    Phillip Isenberg        M  15 Tallahassee      FL    6:03 
    4   2/4    Jordan Kimberly         M  14 Tallahassee      FL    6:17 
    5   1/11   Jacob Kemp              M  11 Tallahassee      FL    6:19 
    6   3/4    Chester Goodman         M  13 Blountstown      FL    6:20 
    7   2/11   Marshall Hendlin        M  11 Tallahassee      FL    6:42 
    8   1/11   Allison Bowden          F  12 Tallahassee      FL    6:51 
    9   3/11   Nick Dietrich           M  11 Tallahassee      FL    6:52 
   10   1/16   Blaine Thomas           M  10 Tallahassee      FL    6:54 
   11   2/11   Breanna Bruner          F  12 Tallahassee      FL    7:02 
   12   1/11   Jimmy Baggett           M   8 Tallahassee      FL    7:07 
   13   1/13   Cynthia Paterson        F   8 Tallahassee      FL    7:15 
   14   2/16   Dean Delp               M  10 Tallahassee      FL    7:16 
   15   1/12   Kevin Pope              M  48 Tallahassee      FL    7:17 
   16   2/13   Bridget Isenberg        F   8 Tallahassee      FL    7:22 
   17   1/1    Katie Hefelfinger       F  16 Tallahassee      FL    7:24 
   18   2/12   Gabriel Taylor          M  25 Tallahassee      FL    7:24 
   19   4/11   Sean Isenberg           M  11 Tallahassee      FL    7:25 
   20   2/11   Alex Bowman             M   7 Tallahassee      FL    7:26 
   21   3/11   Seth Kemeny             M   8 Tallahassee      FL    7:27 
   22   3/13   Ana Wallace             F   8 Tallahassee      FL    7:30 
   23   5/11   Billy Brickner          M  12 Tallahassee      FL    7:35 
   24   3/16   Lance Mayo              M   9 Tallahassee      FL    7:35 
   25   6/11   Clark Whitley           M  11 Tallahassee      FL    7:36 
   26   7/11   Bennett Sipple          M  11 Tallahassee      FL    7:40 
   27   4/11   Joshua Liles            M   8 Tallahassee      FL    7:44 
   28   5/11   Matthew McBroom         M   8 Tallahassee      FL    7:45 
   29   4/16   Drew Dudley             M  10 Tampa            FL    7:46 
   30   8/11   Erik Isenberg           M  11 Tallahassee      FL    7:46 
   31   1/9    Saige Kemeny            F   6 Tallahassee      FL    7:48 
   32   4/13   Katherine Resavage      F   7 Tallahassee      FL    7:49 
   33   1/14   Alexandra Wallace       F  10 Tallahassee      FL    7:50 
   34   5/16   Tyler Richmond          M   9                        7:51 
   35   6/11   Gabriel Springer        M   7 Tallahassee      FL    7:54 
   36   1/11   Jalen Williams          M   6 Tallahassee      FL    8:02 
   37   3/11   Lauren McBroom          F  11 Tallahassee      FL    8:02 
   38   2/14   Sara Gibson             F   9                        8:06 
   39   4/11   Brianna Hodges          F  12 Wakulla Springs  FL    8:08 
   40   6/16   Dylan Hefelfinger       M   9 Tallahassee      FL    8:10 
   41   3/12   Mark Mahoney            M  56 Tallahassee      FL    8:11 
   42   5/11   Amanda Piotrowski       F  11 Tallahassee      FL    8:11 
   43   4/4    Lake Meadows            M  13 Tallahassee      FL    8:13 
   44   1/24   J J Meadows             F  44 Tallahassee      FL    8:23 
   45   9/11   Anthony Mahoney         M  12 Tallahassee      FL    8:28 
   46   2/11   Zac Kemeny              M   5 Tallahassee      FL    8:29 
   47   4/12   Alex Jordan             M  36 Tallahassee      FL    8:37 
   48   5/12   Eric Brickner           M  42 Tallahassee      FL    8:37 
   49   2/2    Hannah Shank            F  13 Tallahassee      FL    8:39 
   50   6/11   Cheslyn Donaldson       F  11 Tallahassee      FL    8:40 
   51  10/11   Luke Liles              M  12 Tallahassee      FL    8:43 
   52   7/11   Andrew Palmer           M   7 Tallahassee      FL    8:47 
   53   8/11   Jason Gibson            M   8                        8:54 
   54   6/12   Robert Palmer           M  46 Tallahassee      FL    9:02 
   55   5/13   Olivia Borschel         F   7 Tallahassee      FL    9:03 
   56   7/16   Cannon Haworth          M   9 Tallahassee      FL    9:06 
   57   3/14   Rebekah Palmer          F   9 Tallahassee      FL    9:07 
   58   9/11   Hayden Hart             M   8 Tallahassee      FL    9:18 
   59   7/11   Megan Jones             F  11 Tallahassee      FL    9:19 
   60   3/11   Kai Blanton             M   5 Tallahassee      FL    9:20 
   61   8/16   Isaiah Springer         M   9 Tallahassee      FL    9:22 
   62   8/11   Sarah Roberts           F  11 Tallahassee      FL    9:23 
   63   9/11   Sutton Wilkinson        F  12 Tallahassee      FL    9:26 
   64   7/12   Charles Smith           M  26 Tallahassee      FL    9:34 
   65   6/13   Caroline Campbell       F   8 Tallahassee      FL    9:36 
   66   7/13   Takaiya Edmond          F   8 Tallahassee      FL    9:44 
   67   4/11   Henry Kennett           M   6 Tallahassee      FL    9:47 
   68   4/14   Rachel Shank            F   9 Tallahassee      FL    9:48 
   69   2/24   Susan Stephens          F  49 Tallahassee      FL    9:49 
   70  10/11   Jessica Paterson        F  11 Tallahassee      FL    9:51 
   71   3/24   Julie Paterson          F  42 Tallahassee      FL    9:55 
   72   4/24   Judi Lewis              F  44 Tallahassee      FL    9:57 
   73   2/9    Olivia Rehwinkel        F   5 Tallahassee      FL    9:58 
   74   5/14   Lauren Corey            F  10 Tallahassee      FL   10:00 
   75   8/13   Anna Dudley             F   8 Tampa            FL   10:11 
   76   9/16   Eddie Lee Miller        M   9 Tallahassee      FL   10:11 
   77   5/24   Margot Palazesi         F  54 Tallahassee      FL   10:12 
   78  11/11   Savannah Hart           F  11 Tallahassee      FL   10:16 
   79   5/11   Justin Gibson           M   4                       10:17 
   80   6/24   Jane Gibson             F  35                       10:18 
   81  11/11   Travis Amey             M  11 Tallahassee      FL   10:20 
   82  10/16   Corey Mitchell          M  10 Tallahassee      FL   10:28 
   83   6/11   Bryson Knight           M   6 Tallahassee      FL   10:29 
   84   9/13   Sara Hearn              F   8 Tallahassee      FL   10:33 
   85  11/16   Amari Walker            M   9 Tallahassee      FL   10:41 
   86   7/24   Joyce Miller            F  44 Gilbert          SC   10:50 
   87   6/14   Kyaira Brown            F  10 Tallahassee      FL   10:53 
   88   8/24   Nancy Isenberg          F  46 Tallahassee      FL   10:59 
   89   7/11   Cole Thomas             M   5 Tallahassee      FL   11:02 
   90   8/12   Hooper Wilkinson        M  19 Tallahassee      FL   11:04 
   91   9/12   Ben Wilkinson           M  40 Tallahassee      FL   11:04 
   92  12/16   Trey Roberts            M   9 Tallahassee      FL   11:06 
   93   9/24   Suzanne Wilkinson       F  36 Tallahassee      FL   11:06 
   94   3/9    Josie Baggett           F   6 Tallahassee      FL   11:08 
   95  10/11   Wayne Kiger             M   8 Tallahassee      FL   11:21 
   96  13/16   Javan Richardson        M   9 Tallahassee      FL   11:28 
   97  10/13   Paris Miller            F   8 Tallahassee      FL   11:33 
   98  10/24   Cynara Miller           F  46 Tallahassee      FL   11:50 
   99  14/16   Demetrie Pompey         M   9 Tallahassee      FL   11:52 
  100  15/16   Taryn Jackson           M   9 Wakulla Springs  FL   11:56
  101   7/14   Zyrterica Garcia        F  10 Tallahassee      FL   12:04 
  102   4/9    Vivian Locke            F   6 Tallahassee      FL   12:06 
  103  11/24   Paula Kiger             F  43 Tallahassee      FL   12:09 
  104  12/24   Stacey Simon            F  20 Tallahassee      FL   12:13 
  105   8/14   Tamera Howie            F   9 Tallahassee      FL   12:19 
  106  11/13   Rarney Vause            F   7 Crawfordville    FL   12:25 
  107  12/13   Brittany Knight         F   7 Tallahassee      FL   12:31 
  108  13/24   Stephanie Vause         F  33 Crawfordville    FL   12:34 
  109  14/24   April Baker             F  22 Tallahassee      FL   12:37 
  110   9/14   Joedette Locke          F  10 Tallahassee      FL   12:43 
  111   5/9    Jasmin Jinks            F   6 Tallahassee      FL   12:44 
  112   8/11   Alex Hearn              M   6 Tallahassee      FL   12:53 
  113  10/14   Savannah Vause          F   9 Crawfordville    FL   13:31 
  114   9/11   Conner Storey           M   4 Tallahassee      FL   13:51 
  115   6/9    Madeline Sewell         F   4 Tallahassee      FL   13:56 
  116  10/11   Will Hollimon           M   5 Tallahassee      FL   14:02 
  117  15/24   Lily Nunez              F  26 Tallahassee      FL   14:08 
  118  11/14   Shanara Edmond          F   9 Tallahassee      FL   14:09 
  119  11/11   Daniel Jinks            M   7 Tallahassee      FL   14:16 
  120  16/24   Donna Berghauser        F  22 Tallahassee      FL   14:17 
  121  10/12   Daniel Fowler           M  31 Tallahassee      FL   14:18 
  122  12/14   Daneshia Wimbley        F   9 Tallahassee      FL   14:49 
  123  13/13   Trallayjah Keaton       F   7 Tallahassee      FL   14:51 
  124  11/11   Dawson Vause            M   3 Crawfordville    FL   15:12 
  125   7/9    Lochlyn Vause           F   5 Crawfordville    FL   15:14 
  126  17/24   Annie Jordan            F  39 Tallahassee      FL   15:21 
  127  18/24   Sharon Bramlett         F  49 Tallahassee      FL   15:27 
  128  19/24   Rashandra Hayward       F  22 Tallahassee      FL   15:31 
  129   8/9    Tamia Howie             F   5 Tallahassee      FL   15:33 
  130  16/16   Jacob Tillman           M   9 Tallahassee      FL   15:41 
  131  11/12   James Tillman           M  36 Tallahassee      FL   15:42 
  132  20/24   Janet Higgins           F  52 Wakulla Springs  FL   15:43 
  133  13/14   Jenna Brickner          F  10 Tallahassee      FL   15:45 
  134   9/9    Ava Tillman             F   4 Tallahassee      FL   15:46 
  135  21/24   Rachel Mathis           F  36 Tallahassee      FL   15:47 
  136  12/12   Ronnie Brewer           M  62 Tallahassee      FL   16:30 
  137  14/14   Acia Mills              F   9                       16:35 
  138  22/24   Aidia Kirksey           F  35 Crawfordville    FL   16:59 
  139  23/24   Vicky Land              F  52 Tallahassee      FL   16:59 
  140  24/24   Mary Cremeans           F  56 Monticello       FL   17:45 

Awards

       33rd Annual Springtime 10K, Publix 5K & Fun Station 1-Miler
                              Tallahassee, FL
                 Race Scored by Results Event Timing, LLC
                                03/29/2008
               ********** 10K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********
           ********** FEMALE OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Sarah Docter- Willia    F  43 Tallahassee        FL   38:16  6:10 
    2 Lisa Johnson            F  26 Tallahassee        FL   38:50  6:15 
    3 Stephanie Liles         F  35 Tallahassee        FL   39:09  6:19 
            ********** MALE OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Joey Zins               M  28 Tallahassee        FL   31:59  5:09 
    2 Luke Beevor             M  24 Lakeland           FL   32:33  5:15 
    3 Tripp Southerland       M  23 Tallahassee        FL   34:02  5:29 
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS 10K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Jane Johnson            F  49 Tallahassee        FL   41:57  6:45 
            ********** MALE MASTERS 10K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Jay Wallace             M  43 Tallahassee        FL   34:55  5:38 
        ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS 10K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Fran McLean             F  50 Tallahassee        FL   47:03  7:35 
         ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS 10K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Steve Barraco           M  53 Tallahassee        FL   38:39  6:14 

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********
            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Angela Gibbs            F  39 Tallahassee        FL   23:17  7:30 
             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Cray Peron              M  19 Jupiter            FL   17:58  5:47 
      ********** FUN STATION ONE MILE RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********
   ********** FEMALE OVERALL FUN STATION ONE MILE RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile    
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 
    1 Lily Williams           F  13 Tallahassee        FL    5:30 
    ********** MALE OVERALL FUN STATION ONE MILE RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile    
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 
    1 Brian Bowden            M  14 Tallahassee        FL    5:17 
     ********** FUN STATION ONE MILE AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
  ********** FEMALE FUN STATION ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 6 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile    
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 
    1 Saige Kemeny            F   6 Tallahassee        FL    7:48 
    2 Olivia Rehwinkel        F   5 Tallahassee        FL    9:58 
    3 Josie Baggett           F   6 Tallahassee        FL   11:08 
   ********** MALE FUN STATION ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 6 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile    
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jalen Williams          M   6 Tallahassee        FL    8:02 
    2 Zac Kemeny              M   5 Tallahassee        FL    8:29 
    3 Kai Blanton             M   5 Tallahassee        FL    9:20 
  ********** FEMALE FUN STATION ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  7 - 8 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile    
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 
    1 Cynthia Paterson        F   8 Tallahassee        FL    7:15 
    2 Bridget Isenberg        F   8 Tallahassee        FL    7:22 
    3 Ana Wallace             F   8 Tallahassee        FL    7:30 
   ********** MALE FUN STATION ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  7 - 8 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile    
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jimmy Baggett           M   8 Tallahassee        FL    7:07 
    2 Alex Bowman             M   7 Tallahassee        FL    7:26 
    3 Seth Kemeny             M   8 Tallahassee        FL    7:27 
 ********** FEMALE FUN STATION ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  9 - 10 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile    
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 
    1 Alexandra Wallace       F  10 Tallahassee        FL    7:50 
    2 Sara Gibson             F   9                          8:06 
    3 Rebekah Palmer          F   9 Tallahassee        FL    9:07 
  ********** MALE FUN STATION ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  9 - 10 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile    
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 
    1 Blaine Thomas           M  10 Tallahassee        FL    6:54 
    2 Dean Delp               M  10 Tallahassee        FL    7:16 
    3 Lance Mayo              M   9 Tallahassee        FL    7:35 
 ********** FEMALE FUN STATION ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  11 - 12 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile    
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 
    1 Allison Bowden          F  12 Tallahassee        FL    6:51 
    2 Breanna Bruner          F  12 Tallahassee        FL    7:02 
    3 Lauren McBroom          F  11 Tallahassee        FL    8:02 
  ********** MALE FUN STATION ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  11 - 12 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile    
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jacob Kemp              M  11 Tallahassee        FL    6:19 
    2 Marshall Hendlin        M  11 Tallahassee        FL    6:42 
    3 Nick Dietrich           M  11 Tallahassee        FL    6:52 
 ********** FEMALE FUN STATION ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 14 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile    
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 
    1 Hannah Shank            F  13 Tallahassee        FL    8:39 
  ********** MALE FUN STATION ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 14 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile    
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jordan Kimberly         M  14 Tallahassee        FL    6:17 
    2 Chester Goodman         M  13 Blountstown        FL    6:20 
    3 Lake Meadows            M  13 Tallahassee        FL    8:13 
 ********** FEMALE FUN STATION ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 16 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile    
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 
    1 Katie Hefelfinger       F  16 Tallahassee        FL    7:24 
  ********** MALE FUN STATION ONE MILE RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 16 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Mile    
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 
    1 Phillip Isenberg        M  15 Tallahassee        FL    6:03 
              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
           ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Emily Martin            F   9 Tallahassee        FL   35:46 11:31 
            ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Gavin Hoard             M   9 Tallahassee        FL   28:33  9:12 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 19 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Georganne Little        F  19 Orlando            FL   25:07  8:05 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 19 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Justin Martinez         M  19 Orlando            FL   21:47  7:01 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Sarah Murphy            F  21 Tallahassee        FL   23:42  7:38 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Mark Avella             M  20 Tallahassee        FL   19:36  6:19 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Jennifer Fortunas       F  35 Havana             FL   27:11  8:45 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Jeff Gibson             M  34 Tallahassee        FL   20:18  6:32 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Laura Welch             F  47 Tallahassee        FL   25:37  8:15 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Greg Waddell            M  42 Bainbridge         GA   19:46  6:22 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Deborah Ansley          F  51 Cairo              GA   27:50  8:58 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Fred Wise               M  59 Tallahassee        FL   23:29  7:34 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Marilyn Ney             F  61 Tallahassee        FL   33:45 10:52 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Shaun Donahoe           M  64 Apalachicola       FL   29:07  9:23 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 79 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Lynn Gilbert            F  72 Tallahassee        FL   58:36 18:52 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 79 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Charles Haworth         M  70 Tallahassee        FL   47:57 15:27 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
              ********** 10K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
          ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Cierra Davis            F   8 Tallahassee        FL 1:16:07 12:15 
           ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Carly Thomas            F  13 Tallahassee        FL   45:10  7:17 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Chris O'Kelley          M  14 Tallahassee        FL   43:55  7:04 
    2 Jack Rutledge           M  12 Tallahassee        FL   47:57  7:43 
    3 Zachary Buchholz        M  13 Tallahassee        FL 1:01:44  9:56 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Sarah Purcell           F  16 Tallahassee        FL   51:38  8:19 
    2 Lilly Caldwell          F  17 Tallahassee        FL   53:04  8:33 
    3 Emily Kennedy           F  15 Tallahassee        FL   55:50  9:00 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Daniel Miletich         M  17 Tallahassee        FL   36:09  5:50 
    2 Jared Black             M  19 Tallahassee        FL   36:23  5:52 
    3 Logan De Souza          M  16 Ocala              FL   39:07  6:18 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Meredith Urban          F  23 Vero Beach         FL   41:38  6:42 
    2 Kara Newell             F  24 Tallahassee        FL   43:42  7:02 
    3 Megan Williams          F  24 Tallahassee        FL   45:25  7:19 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Stephen Cox             M  24 Tallahassee        FL   35:10  5:40 
    2 Fritz Stoppelbein       M  22 Tallahassee        FL   37:42  6:04 
    3 Nathan Koster           M  24 New London         WI   38:14  6:10 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Karen Geletko           F  29 Tallahassee        FL   41:40  6:43 
    2 Brook Pace              F  28 Tallahassee        FL   45:53  7:23 
    3 Carolyn Johnstone       F  25 Tallahassee        FL   46:29  7:29 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 John Robida             M  27 Tallahassee        FL   34:38  5:35 
    2 Vince Molosky           M  28 Tallahassee        FL   34:54  5:37 
    3 David Altmaier          M  26 Tallahassee        FL   36:21  5:51 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Marci Gray              F  33 Tallahassee        FL   45:03  7:15 
    2 Victoria Droze          F  32 Tallahassee        FL   48:22  7:47 
    3 Karen Bishop            F  32 Tallahassee        FL   50:00  8:03 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Chris Coutts            M  34 Tallahassee        FL   40:46  6:34 
    2 Michael Kennett         M  34 Tallahassee        FL   42:15  6:48 
    3 Aaron Franz             M  32 Tallahassee        FL   42:36  6:52 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Angela Dempsey          F  39 Tallahassee        FL   45:38  7:21 
    2 Christienne Coutts      F  36 Tallahassee        FL   46:53  7:33 
    3 Cathy Cushing           F  39 Tallahassee        FL   50:04  8:04 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Patrick Sjogren         M  38 Swanee             GA   34:31  5:34 
    2 Kevin Sweeney           M  38 Ocala              FL   36:50  5:56 
    3 Tony Guillen            M  39 Tallahassee        FL   38:35  6:13 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Kirsten Baggett         F  41 Tallahassee        FL   45:05  7:16 
    2 Connie Mayo             F  41 Tallahassee        FL   48:05  7:45 
    3 Jackie Adams            F  41 Tallahassee        FL   49:38  8:00 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Myles Gibson            M  41 Donalsonville      GA   37:51  6:06 
    2 Michael Martinez        M  42 Quincy             FL   40:14  6:29 
    3 Andy Roberts            M  41 Tallahassee        FL   41:00  6:36 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Julie Clark             F  46 Tallahassee        FL   44:36  7:11 
    2 Nancy Laux              F  46 Tallahassee        FL   48:35  7:50 
    3 Brooke Nelson           F  49 Munford            AL   48:52  7:52 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Tim Unger               M  48 Tallahassee        FL   36:15  5:50 
    2 Bill McCord             M  45 Tallahassee        FL   36:55  5:57 
    3 Reid Vannoy             M  49 Tallahassee        FL   39:18  6:20 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Karen Laiche            F  52 Tallahassee        FL   53:16  8:35 
    2 Mary Jean Yon           F  52 Tallahassee        FL   55:04  8:52 
    3 Celia Hood              F  50 Tallahassee        FL   55:48  8:59 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Felton Wright           M  50 Tallahassee        FL   39:39  6:23 
    2 David Yon               M  52 Tallahassee        FL   39:51  6:25 
    3 Hobson Fulmer           M  52 Saint George Islan FL   40:32  6:32 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Ruth Jones              F  56 Tallahassee        FL 1:01:50  9:57 
    2 Ginny Vargas            F  58 Tallahassee        FL 1:05:04 10:29 
    3 Anne Priddy             F  58 Tallahassee        FL 1:05:19 10:31 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Karl Hempel             M  56 Tallahassee        FL   41:00  6:36 
    2 Mike Sims               M  56 Tallahassee        FL   42:13  6:48 
    3 Bill Perry              M  59 Tallahassee        FL   42:51  6:54 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Judie Kean              F  62 Tallahassee        FL   52:02  8:23 
    2 Perha Varley            F  63 Tallahassee        FL   58:26  9:25 
    3 Emily Ruddell           F  61 Tallahassee        FL 1:01:50  9:57 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Tom Ratliffe            M  60 Tallahassee        FL   41:18  6:39 
    2 Bill McGuire            M  60 Tallahassee        FL   41:55  6:45 
    3 Bill Hillison           M  63 Tallahassee        FL   42:10  6:48 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Vivian Johnson          F  66 Lake Placid        FL   52:48  8:30 
    2 Pheona Kaiser           F  65 Saint Augustine    FL 1:01:18  9:52 
    3 Mary Smith              F  65 Tallahassee        FL 1:18:26 12:38 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Genzo Tanaka            M  66 Tallahassee        FL   49:49  8:01 
    2 Clint Watkins           M  65 Tallahassee        FL   52:31  8:28 
    3 Joe Hoffmann            M  65 Tallahassee        FL   53:43  8:39 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Dot Skofronick          F  70 Tallahassee        FL 1:07:09 10:49 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Woody Dudley            M  71 Tallahassee        FL   53:41  8:39 
    2 John Rakestraw          M  71 Wakulla Springs    FL   54:05  8:43 
    3 Bob Keller              M  74 Tallahassee        FL   57:11  9:13 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Margarete Deckert       F  75 Tallahassee        FL 1:15:37 12:11 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Robert Morris           M  76 Tallahassee        FL 1:12:12 11:38 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Josephine Newton        F  81 Tallahassee        FL 1:31:29 14:44 
    2 Rosalie Myers           F  86 Tallahassee        FL 2:25:40 23:27 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Charlie Yates           M  83 Tallahassee        FL 1:52:54 18:11 

Team Results

        33rd Annual Springtime 10K, Publix 5K & Fun Station 1-Miler
                              Tallahassee, FL
                 Race Scored by Results Event Timing, LLC
                                03/29/2008
                 ********** TEAMS AWARDS LIST **********    22:14:18 03/30/2008ate%
             ********** CORPORATE 10K TEAM RESULTS **********
  1. Fsu School Of Social Scienc
            3    7    8   14   23  =    55
         Chris Coutts M 34, Koji Ueno M 36, Matt Golder M 35, Dale Smith M 54,
         Jason Barabas M 36
  2. Tmh                        
            1   12   15   18   27  =    73
         Jay Wallace M 43, Marci Gray F 33, Tony Mahoney M 55, Keith Berry M 51,
         Eric Henry M 36
  3. Agency For Persons With Dis
            2    5    9   31   38  =    85
         Jared Black M 19, Jane Johnson F 49, Kara Newell F 24, Karen Laiche F
         52, Bill Latini M 56
  4. The People's Team          
            6   11   17   29   34  =    97
         Jerry McDaniel M 54, Jim Kallinger M 48, Connie Mayo F 41, Tiffany
         Roddenberry F 23, Zadok Coxwell M 54
  5. Dep - Green Team           
            4   13   22   28   35  =   102
         Jay Silvanima M 48, David Phillips M 50, Karen Bishop F 32, Judie Kean
         F 62, Michael Barnett M 48
  6. Usdoj-Dea                  
           10   24   26   32   41  =   133
         Eric Mountin M 44, David Wilson M 44, James Harley M 38, Robert Grasso
         M 38, Diana Hunter F 32
  7. Running Is Taxing          
           19   25   30   39   40  =   153
         Richard Parsons M 43, Ben Wiant M 33, Lisa Unger F 40, Lynn Marnie F
         47, Lisa Echeverri F 42
  8. Dcf-Kids At Heart          
           16   20   37   42   45  =   160
         Jason Dimitris M 37, Barney Ray M 45, Juan Collins M 51, Jerry
         Chesnutt M 57, George Lewis M 55
  9. Green Milers               
           21   33   36   43   44  =   177
         Jackie Adams F 41, Emma Dugger F 45, Tracy Davy F 44, Chari Wester F
         49, Thomas Zaccardi M 55

               ********** FEMALE 10K TEAM RESULTS **********
  1. Myers Flyers               
            1    2    4    5    6  =    18
         Julie Clark F 46, Fran McLean F 50, Brooke Nelson F 49, Sissi Carroll
         F 49, Elizabeth Kelsey F 32
  2. Spring Chicks              
            3    7    8    9   10  =    37
         Sarah Pienkos F 27, Jeanette Black F 27, Aubrey Posey F 33, Melissa
         Remy F 30, Stacy Tanner F 29

                ********** OPEN 10K TEAM RESULTS **********
  1. Wysiwyg                    
            1    2    3   12   13  =    31
         Tim Unger M 48, Bill McCord M 45, Fritz Stoppelbein M 22, Michael
         Martinez M 42, Hobson Fulmer M 52
  2. Nacho Accelerators         
            4    5    8    9   11  =    37
         Sarah Docter- Willia F 43, Tony Guillen M 39, Reid Vannoy M 49, Fred
         Johnson M 46, Felton Wright M 50
  3. When Is The Swim & Bike?   
            6    7   14   16   19  =    62
         Jason Graham M 28, Stephanie Liles F 35, Andy Roberts M 41, Joel
         Piotrowski M 38, Jeff Bowman M 46
  4. Fsu Ranger Challenge       
           10   15   21   22   25  =    93
         Douglas D' Angelo M 19, Joshua Peek M 20, Anthony Nguyen M 20, Jason
         Hawtin M 26, Andrew Peavy M 21
  5. Keep Judge Dempsey         
           17   18   23   24   26  =   108
         John McBroom M 41, Travis Blanton M 35, Hayden Dempsey M 40, Angela
         Dempsey F 39, Todd Resavage M 38
  6. Springtime Training Group  
           20   27   28   30   31  =   136
         Dave Borschel M 43, T J Cutchins M 48, Sarah Dugas F 29, Robin
         Borschel F 37, Shelley Green F 36
  7. 869th Engr Co Fng          
           33   34   35   36   37  =   175
         Robert Powell M 38, Antonio Anderson M 37, Ronnie Elliott M 22, Holden
         Dickson M 19, Quentin Fields M 28
  8. The Slowskys               
           29   32   38   39   40  =   178
         Carly Ray F 23, Tiffany Revell F 20, Matthew Ray M 27, Kristina Solis
         F 23, Brandon Youmans M 25

              ********** CORPORATE 5K TEAM RESULTS **********
  1. Team Fdot                  
            2    3    6    8   11  =    30
         Fred Wise M 59, Jesse Manzano M 29, Howard Jemison M 49, Derek Fusco M
         41, Jennifer Fortunas F 35
  2. Green Milers               
            1    7    9   13   14  =    44
         Alfredo Morales M 24, Gary Solomon M 51, Vernon Barber M 52, Jana
         Friedman F 38, Shana Lasseter F 39
  3. The People's Team          
            5   10   12   15   16  =    58
         Jonathan Salum M 24, Jennifer Bosse F 19, Thomas Philpot M 24, Brandi
         Kent F 23, Katie Bohnett F 23
  4. Department Of Health       
            4   21   22   23   24  =    94
         Alan Rowan M 46, Lisa Walker F 30, Betsy Wood F 51, Kimberly Doss F 41,
         Jean Kline F 55
  5. Running Is Taxing          
           17   18   19   20   25  =    99
         Marilyn Ney F 61, Isabel Nogues F 39, Diane Olsen F 65, Melanie May F
         48, Jesus Mojica M 52

               ********** FEMALE 5K TEAM RESULTS **********
  1. Fbmc Women                 
            1    2    3    4    5  =    15
         Gingy Sampson F 43, Trish Neely F 58, Selene Neely F 38, Megan Hance F
         27, Mickie Manley F 53