Turkey Trot 15K, 10K, 5K, 1 Mile, November 27, 2008

15K Results      10K Results     5K Results     One Mile Results     Team Results

15K Results

Place     First Name         Last Name          Sex           Age      Residence           State       5K          10K            15K         APM
1         Chris              Lake                M            21       Tallahassee           FL       17:04       33:48          50:10        5:23
2         Jessie             Close               M            50       Tallahassee           FL       17:52       35:21          52:27        5:38
3         Charlie            Johnson             M            29       Tallahassee           FL       18:10       35:50          52:40        5:39
4         Nate               Kaiser              M            29       Tallahassee           FL       17:51       35:26          52:47        5:40
5         John               Robida              M            28       Tallahassee           FL       18:08       35:46          52:56        5:41
6         Stephen            Cox                 M            25       Tallahassee           FL       18:29       36:01          53:30        5:45
7         Jay                Wallace             M            44       Tallahassee           FL       18:30       36:02          53:59        5:48
8         Alex               Brickler            M            23       Tallahassee           FL       18:02       36:30          55:14        5:56
9         David              Altmaier            M            26       Tallahassee           FL       18:29       36:47          55:59        6:01
10        Jack               McDermott           M            39       Tallahassee           FL       19:06       38:13          56:30        6:04
11        Tim                Unger               M            49       Tallahassee           FL       18:52       38:05          57:04        6:08
12        Bill               McCord              M            46       Tallahassee           FL       18:52       38:05          57:15        6:09
13        Grady              Smith               M            31       Tallahassee           FL       19:17       38:32          57:19        6:09
14        Charles            Kemeny              M            33       Tallahassee           FL       19:46       39:12          58:01        6:14
15        Chad               Robin               M            19       Tallahassee           FL       19:06       38:31          58:27        6:17
16        Reid               Vannoy              M            50       Tallahassee           FL       19:48       39:36          58:45        6:19
17        Fritz              Stoppelbein         M            23       Tallahassee           FL       19:42       39:20          58:52        6:19
18        Felton             Wright              M            51       Tallahassee           FL       19:48       39:37          59:19        6:22
19        Steve              Barraco             M            53       Tallahassee           FL       19:52       39:54          59:40        6:25
20        Sheryl             Rosen               F            24       Tallahassee           FL       20:06       40:08          59:56        6:26
21        Jeff               Nielsen             M            51       Tallahassee           FL       20:59       41:22         1:00:34       6:30
22        Mike               Martinez            M            42       Tallahassee           FL       20:39       41:23         1:00:40       6:31
23        Jason              Graham              M            29       Tallahassee           FL       20:05       40:19         1:00:54       6:32
24        Jim                Wilgenbusch         M            40       Tallahassee           FL       20:47       41:10         1:01:03       6:33
25        Michael            Mills               M            37       Arlington             VA       20:19       40:57         1:01:17       6:35
26        Amy                Paine               F            28       Tallahassee           FL       20:06       41:04         1:01:24       6:36
27        Austin             Boyle               M            24       Tallahassee           FL       20:23       41:18         1:01:46       6:38
28        Christopher        Coutts              M            35       Tallahassee           FL       21:21       42:31         1:01:50       6:38
29        Matt               Cooper              M            27       Tallahassee           FL       21:25       42:46         1:02:41       6:44
30        Cliff              Skelton             M            19       Crescent City         FL       21:32       42:08         1:02:44       6:44
31        Caleb              Bergon              M            23       Enterprise            AL       20:06       41:43         1:03:10       6:47
32        Andy               Roberts             M            41       Tallahassee           FL       21:17       42:31         1:03:13       6:47
33        Zach               Galloway            M            29       Tallahassee           FL       21:21       42:31         1:03:16       6:48
34        Michael            Kennett             M            35       Tallahassee           FL       21:08       42:16         1:03:20       6:48
35        Matthew            Minno               M            49       Tallahassee           FL       22:29       43:21         1:03:21       6:48
36        John               Hazelton III        M            15       Tallahassee           FL       20:47       41:42         1:03:29       6:49
37        Jay                Silvanima           M            48       Tallahassee           FL       21:10       42:48         1:03:49       6:51
38        Jane               Johnson             F            49       Tallahassee           FL       21:35       43:10         1:04:12       6:54
39        Joe                Trolan              M            35       Tallahassee           FL       26:02       45:41         1:04:45       6:57
40        Mike               Sims                M            56       Tallahassee           FL       21:39       43:26         1:04:48       6:58
41        Tom                Ratliffe            M            61       Tallahassee           FL       22:15       43:50         1:04:57       6:59
42        Karen              Geletko             F            29       Tallahassee           FL       22:21       44:28         1:05:11       7:00
43        Mason              Shamis              M            29       Tallahassee           FL       21:48       43:52         1:05:12       7:00
44        Mickey             Moore               M            38       Tallahassee           FL       21:50       44:14         1:05:20       7:01
45        Sean               Hudson              M            38       Tallahassee           FL       21:24       42:57         1:05:21       7:01
46        Gary               Griffin             M            59       Tallahassee           FL       22:49       44:36         1:06:06       7:06
47        Travis             Blanton             M            36       Tallahassee           FL       22:48       45:27         1:06:11       7:07
48        T. Alan            Cox                 M            48       Tallahassee           FL       22:01       44:17         1:06:17       7:07
49        Todd               Resavage            M            39       Tallahassee           FL       22:49       45:26         1:06:20       7:07
50        Dana               Stetson             M            52       Tallahassee           FL       22:29       44:40         1:06:29       7:08
51        Ian                Briggs              M            42       New York              NY       22:42       44:47         1:06:37       7:09
52        Lisa               Overton             F            39       New York              NY       22:42       44:47         1:06:37       7:09
53        Jeff               Bryan               M            41       Tallahassee           FL       22:49       44:37         1:06:40       7:10
54        Ben                Kail                M            30       Tallahassee           FL       23:03       45:30         1:06:53       7:11
55        Mike               La Bossiere         M            42       Tallahassee           FL       21:46       44:14         1:07:03       7:12
56        Jason              Bazemore            M            25       Tallahassee           FL       23:52       45:27         1:07:04       7:12
57        Alan               Lawson              M            47       Orlando               FL       22:15       44:47         1:07:23       7:14
58        Jeff               Bowman              M            47       Tallahassee           FL       22:25       44:49         1:07:28       7:15
59        Jason              Bowman              M            38       Tallahassee           FL       24:08       46:16         1:07:30       7:15
60        Kelbe              Beck                F            19       Tallahassee           FL       22:48       45:27         1:07:43       7:16
61        Danny              Haberfeld           M            20       Tallahassee           FL       23:33       46:18         1:08:22       7:21
62        Andrew             Pope                M            34       Thomasville           GA       22:46       45:59         1:08:59       7:24
63        Ron                Petti               M            41       Nacogdoches           TX       22:08       45:19         1:09:02       7:25
64        William            Hillison            M            64       Tallahassee           FL       23:49       46:43         1:09:07       7:25
65        Stephanie          Liles               F            36       Tallahassee           FL       22:43       45:57         1:09:30       7:28
66        Scott              Robertson           M            31       Tallahassee           FL       23:42       46:54         1:09:34       7:28
67        Brian              Topchik             M            33       Tallahassee           FL       22:48       46:16         1:09:47       7:30
68        Mark               Dietrich            M            53       Tallahassee           FL       23:02       46:32         1:10:07       7:32
69        Noland             Deas                M            41       Alpharetta            GA       24:31       47:49         1:10:08       7:32
70        Aaron              Carrillos           M            19       Tallahassee           FL       25:03       48:42         1:10:19       7:33
71        Joe                Donoghue            M            61       Tallahassee           FL       24:18       47:34         1:10:26       7:34
72        Jack               Rutledge            M            13       Tallahassee           FL       23:29       46:53         1:10:26       7:34
73        Angela             Dempsey             F            40       Tallahassee           FL       23:10       47:13         1:10:27       7:34
74        Warren             Emo                 M            55       Tallahassee           FL       23:05       46:47         1:10:34       7:35
75        Bud                Fennema             M            52       Tallahassee           FL       24:18       48:10         1:10:58       7:37
76        Heidi              Thompson            F            29       Tallahassee           FL       23:32       47:08         1:11:12       7:39
77        James              Thompson            M            32       Tallahassee           FL       20:34       42:16         1:11:12       7:39
78        Julie              Clark               F            47       Tallahassee           FL       23:51       47:38         1:11:35       7:41
79        David              Freni               M            39       Tallahassee           FL       24:27       48:20         1:11:47       7:43
80        William            Mrazek              M            23       Gainesville           FL       25:13       48:43         1:12:00       7:44
81        Kirsten            Baggett             F            42       Tallahassee           FL       23:31       47:48         1:12:08       7:45
82        Stephanie          Barraco             F            24       Tallahassee           FL       24:07       48:07         1:12:14       7:45
83        Aaron              Burch               M            25       Tallahassee           FL       25:13       48:43         1:12:37       7:48
84        David              Di Salvo            M            41       Tallahassee           FL       25:10       48:55         1:12:47       7:49
85        Jessica            Peacock             F            24       Tallahassee           FL       24:53       49:12         1:13:03       7:51
86        Carol              Hageseth            F            44       Tallahassee           FL       24:10       48:14         1:13:13       7:52
87        Raju               Vyas                M            24       Tallahassee           FL       26:51       51:03         1:13:23       7:53
88        Tony               Mahoney             M            56       Tallahassee           FL       26:24       49:59         1:13:27       7:53
89        Brandon            Glanz               M            25       Tallahassee           FL       26:51       51:02         1:13:33       7:54
90        Kristen            Scovera             F            38       Tallahassee           FL       25:07       49:38         1:13:34       7:54
91        Patrick            Hoskins             M            24       Tallahassee           FL       27:00       51:25         1:13:46       7:55
92        John               Engels              M            50       Gardendale            AL       25:25       49:46         1:13:57       7:56
93        Brook              Pace                F            29       Tallahassee           FL       23:51       48:06         1:14:02       7:57
94        Brad               Culpepper           M            39       Tallahassee           FL       26:33       50:23         1:14:04       7:57
95        Christienne        Coutts              F            37       Tallahassee           FL       25:40       50:10         1:14:05       7:57
96        Ron                Christan            M            62       Crawfordville         FL       24:18       48:51         1:14:08       7:58
97        Alex               Cummings            M            21       Tallahassee           FL       25:28       50:17         1:14:14       7:58
98        Michael            Boll                M            44       Tallahassee           FL       24:07       49:21         1:14:21       7:59
99        Drew               Magee               M            28       Tallahassee           FL       25:50       51:02         1:14:23       7:59
100       Patrick            Clarke              M            24       Tallahassee           FL       26:38       50:59         1:14:24       7:59
101       Nancy              Stedman-Laux        F            46       Tallahassee           FL       24:30       49:45         1:14:26       8:00
102       Kristi             Peacock             F            23       Palm Beach Garde      FL       25:46       50:57         1:14:39       8:01
103       Caitlin            Lustic              F            26       Tallahassee           FL       26:38       51:00         1:14:41       8:01
104       Brian              Guthrie             M            32       Tallahassee           FL       25:20       49:41         1:14:45       8:02
105       Alfred             Bea                 M            52       Tallahassee           FL       25:19       50:37         1:14:45       8:02
106       Fran               McLean              F            51       Tallahassee           FL       25:04       49:53         1:14:57       8:03
107       Brant              Foster              M            47       Tallahassee           FL       38:43       50:43         1:15:00       8:03
108       Buddy              Levins              M            55       Tallahassee           FL       25:09       50:10         1:15:01       8:03
109       Bryan              Derstine            M            20       Tallahassee           FL       25:28       50:17         1:15:05       8:04
110       Paul               Lynn                M            55       Orlo Vista            FL       25:41       50:38         1:15:08       8:04
111       John               Showalter           M            49       Tallahassee           FL       25:43       50:59         1:15:11       8:04
112       Leo                Welch               M            46       Tallahassee           FL       25:44       50:59         1:15:12       8:05
113       Tom                Mayock              M            26       Tallahassee           FL       25:26       51:09         1:15:17       8:05
114       Chris              O'Kelley            M            15       Tallahassee           FL       24:02       50:03         1:15:20       8:05
115       Laura              Welch               F            47       Tallahassee           FL       25:43       50:59         1:15:33       8:07
116       Matthew            Schrader            M            33       Tallahassee           FL       26:09       51:00         1:15:36       8:07
117       Lisa               Cox                 F            43       Tallahassee           FL       24:50       50:24         1:15:39       8:07
118       Ellen              Siegel              F            49       Tallahassee           FL       24:29       50:24         1:16:15       8:11
119       Brian              Garber              M            36       Tallahassee           FL       26:28       52:01         1:16:35       8:13
120       Lance              Anderson            M            27       Tallahassee           FL       30:36       53:27         1:16:35       8:13
121       Marc               Mitchell            M            25       Tallahassee           FL       24:37       47:50         1:16:40       8:14
122       Lance              Lozano              M            38       Tallahassee           FL       26:02       51:18         1:16:59       8:16
123       Carl               Allen               M            49       Tallahassee           FL       25:26       50:44         1:17:05       8:17
124       Jonathan           Dalton              M            37       Evanston              IL       28:36       53:25         1:17:07       8:17
125       Ashley             Bedell              F            39       Orlando               FL       25:54       51:33         1:17:11       8:17
126       Sean               Bower               M            44       Tallahassee           FL       27:18       52:47         1:17:14       8:18
127       Genzo              Tanaka              M            66       Tallahassee           FL       26:14       52:18         1:17:15       8:18
128       Amanda             Hudson              F            31       Tallahassee           FL       24:42       50:32         1:17:28       8:19
129       Bennett            Chesser             M            44       Quincy                FL       27:04       52:33         1:17:28       8:19
130       Sissi              Carroll             F            50       Tallahassee           FL       25:10       50:54         1:17:40       8:20
131       Rob                Dearduff            M            42       Tallahassee           FL       25:18       51:29         1:17:51       8:22
132       Sarah              Pienkos             F            28       Tallahassee           FL       26:06       52:01         1:17:56       8:22
133       Jason              Crowder             M            40       Tallahassee           FL       31:03       55:31         1:18:16       8:24
134       Lindsey            Katherine           F            27       Tallahassee           FL       26:50       52:35         1:18:21       8:25
135       Ryan               Nelson              M            24       Tallahassee           FL       24:58       51:52         1:18:29       8:26
136       Steven             Bryan               M            54       Tallahassee           FL       26:15       52:27         1:18:33       8:26
137       April              Bentley             F            35       Ellsworth             ME       28:38       53:15         1:18:35       8:26
138       Stephanie          Senior              F            35       Tallahassee           FL       25:42       52:10         1:18:40       8:27
139       Mark               McNees              M            39       Tallahassee           FL       25:14       52:05         1:18:49       8:28
140       Tim                Shank               M            43       Tallahassee           FL       28:20       54:40         1:18:50       8:28
141       Austin             Fletcher            M            26       Tallahassee           FL       27:10       53:01         1:18:58       8:29
142       Ernesto            Umana               M            40       Tallahassee           FL       26:56       53:44         1:19:04       8:29
143       Becky              Scaringe            F            38       Tallahassee           FL       25:35       52:11         1:19:11       8:30
144       Stephanie          Knapp               F            20       Englewood             FL       26:54       53:22         1:19:14       8:30
145       Jamie              Knapp               F            27       Crawfordville         FL       26:54       53:23         1:19:15       8:31
146       Martin             Isaacs              M            34       Melbourne             FL       27:01       52:16         1:19:22       8:31
147       Dean               Mayo                M            41       Tallahassee           FL       28:13       54:20         1:19:31       8:32
148       Judy               Alexander           F            47       Tallahassee           FL       26:34       53:06         1:19:32       8:32
149       Alexander          Brickler            M            53       Tallahassee           FL       27:53       54:09         1:19:33       8:33
150       Robert             Pearson             M            39       Tallahassee           FL       29:59       55:28         1:19:35       8:33
151       John               Vinson              M            44       Tallahassee           FL       28:20       54:40         1:19:40       8:33
152       Rob                Bevis               M            12       Tallahassee           FL       26:26       52:59         1:19:48       8:34
153       Kevin              De Fosset           M            35       Tallahassee           FL       28:49       54:55         1:19:55       8:35
154       Tien               Cao                 M            30       Thomasville           GA       26:49       52:52         1:20:03       8:36
155       Alan               Platt               M            53       Tallahassee           FL       25:27       52:08         1:20:12       8:37
156       Kelly              Garland             F            37       Tallahassee           FL       26:21       52:52         1:20:18       8:37
157       James              Billups             M            59       Dowling Park          FL       25:33       53:12         1:20:23       8:38
158       Kristy             Sasser              F            30                                      29:07       55:10         1:20:23       8:38
159       Sterling           Bryant              M            51       Tallahassee           FL       29:06       55:05         1:20:26       8:38
160       Kristine           Favier              F            31       Tallahassee           FL       28:03       54:04         1:20:27       8:38
161       Bruce              Humphrey            M            45       St. Augustine         FL       28:59       55:04         1:20:33       8:39
162       Justin             Kalarchian          M            20       Tallahassee           FL       28:06       54:04         1:20:33       8:39
163       Jennie             Robertson           F            31       Tallahassee           FL       26:09       53:00         1:20:35       8:39
164       Tiffany            Roddenberry         F            24       Tallahassee           FL       28:12       54:58         1:20:36       8:39
165       Lorien             Abbey               F            41       Tallahassee           FL       27:31       54:08         1:20:39       8:40
166       Cassie             Mitchell            F            22       Tallahassee           FL       25:47       52:53         1:20:41       8:40
167       Bill               Law                 M            60       Tallahassee           FL       27:11       54:01         1:20:43       8:40
168       Chris              Reber               M            21       Tallahassee           FL       26:16       53:30         1:20:49       8:41
169       Randy              Steele              M            29       Mableton              GA       27:40       54:19         1:20:50       8:41
170       Brad               Diesburg            M            27       Tallahassee           FL       26:28       53:26         1:20:52       8:41
171       Steve              Gould               M            44       Tallahassee           FL       25:42       52:32         1:21:33       8:45
172       Sean               Sullivan            M            38       Tallahassee           FL       28:14       55:15         1:21:33       8:45
173       Adam               Townsend            M            33       Tallahassee           FL       27:06       53:44         1:21:37       8:46
174       Beth               Chipman             F            27       Thomasville           GA       28:06       55:15         1:21:38       8:46
175       Bill               Garber              M            40       Tallahassee           FL       27:51       55:10         1:21:39       8:46
176       Gregg              Gausline            M            39       Athens                GA       29:16       55:58         1:21:41       8:46
177       Jackie             Adams               F            41       Tallahassee           FL       27:05       53:51         1:21:51       8:47
178       Kelly              Sullivan            F            36       Tallahassee           FL       28:15       55:17         1:21:58       8:48
179       Robin              Safley              F            45       Tallahassee           FL                                 1:22:07       8:49
180       Brian              Black               M            29       Tallahassee           FL       28:02       55:05         1:22:10       8:49
181       Richard            Campbell            M            30       Tallahassee           FL       30:43       56:50         1:22:13       8:50
182       Larry              Miller              M            63       Carrabelle            FL       28:36       55:55         1:22:17       8:50
183       David              Darst               M            65       Tallahassee           FL       27:40       55:09         1:22:19       8:50
184       Diana              Caldwell            F            52       Tallahassee           FL       28:10       55:23         1:22:24       8:51
185       Laura              York                F            32       Tallahassee           FL       27:09       54:53         1:22:33       8:52
186       Brian              Ranallo             M            31       Tallahassee           FL       29:23       56:22         1:22:53       8:54
187       Nathan             Hudson              M            25       Tallahassee           FL       26:29       53:21         1:23:03       8:55
188       Jason              Wright              M            36       Tallahassee           FL       26:47       53:58         1:23:14       8:56
189       Lou                Vargas              M            59       Tallahassee           FL       29:37       56:49         1:23:17       8:57
190       Shelly             Duffey              F            37       Tallahassee           FL       27:08       54:43         1:23:23       8:57
191       Jim                Moran               M            51       Tallahassee           FL       29:45       56:52         1:23:24       8:57
192       Christopher        Holley              M            24       Tallahassee           FL       29:51       57:14         1:23:42       8:59
193       Tim                Chapin              M            38       Tallahassee           FL       30:08       58:06         1:23:59       9:01
194       Karen              McBroom             F            40       Tallahassee           FL       30:24       57:06         1:24:15       9:03
195       Sherrie            Peavy               F            40       Tallahassee           FL       30:22       57:07         1:24:15       9:03
196       Julia              Accardo             F            30       Tallahassee           FL       28:31       56:36         1:24:17       9:03
197       Emma               Dugger              F            46       Tallahassee           FL       30:49       58:10         1:24:38       9:05
198       Tim                Ryan                M            63       Colorado Springs      CO       29:53       57:53         1:24:41       9:06
199       Jacque             Myers               F            52       Tallahassee           FL       26:43       55:01         1:24:49       9:06
200       Hector             Lopez               M            36       Tallahassee           FL       30:09       59:17         1:24:51       9:07
201       Bill               Davis               M            57       Tallahassee           FL       29:41       57:58         1:24:53       9:07
202       Jennifer           Bricker             F            20       Tallahassee           FL       31:21       59:40         1:25:02       9:08
203       Zachary            Smith               M            23       Fairfax               VA       28:29       55:50         1:25:14       9:09
204       Calyn              Reber               F            23       Tallahassee           FL       29:52       57:31         1:25:22       9:10
205       Clint              Watkins             M            66       Tallahassee           FL       30:06       57:57         1:25:29       9:11
206       Frankie            Warren              F            17       Bainbridge            GA       30:45       58:37         1:25:36       9:11
207       Jo Lena            Pace                F            36       Tallahassee           FL       30:06       57:57         1:25:45       9:12
208       Buddy              Thompson            M            55       Chattahoochee         FL       30:00       58:48         1:25:55       9:14
209       Amanda             Westberry           F            23       Tallahassee           FL       28:48       57:52         1:25:57       9:14
210       Beth               Alexander           F            44       Tallahassee           FL       27:35       56:35         1:25:57       9:14
211       Carrie             Lasseter            F            29       Moultrie              GA       27:55       56:57         1:26:03       9:14
212       Andrea             Savoy               F            30       Tallahassee           FL       28:58       57:11         1:26:07       9:15
213       Hal                Davis               M            52       Tallahassee           FL       29:21       57:03         1:26:08       9:15
214       Liv                Warren              F            51       Bainbridge            GA       30:45       58:37         1:26:20       9:16
215       Woody              Dudley              M            71       Tallahassee           FL       30:41       57:50         1:26:22       9:16
216       Shelby             Augustyniak         F            32       Tallahassee           FL       28:29       57:32         1:26:25       9:17
217       Manuel             Steele              M            39       Tallahassee           FL       28:33       56:27         1:26:30       9:17
218       Lori               Westphal            F            38       Tallahassee           FL       31:26       59:39         1:26:37       9:18
219       Jules              Pienkos             M            29       Tallahassee           FL       30:14       58:21         1:26:46       9:19
220       Laura              Nelson              F            23       Tallahassee           FL       31:26       59:39         1:26:49       9:19
221       Chari              Wester              F            49       Tallahassee           FL       30:53       59:00         1:26:50       9:19
222       Cheryl             Henley              F            40       Tallahassee           FL       31:15      1:00:11        1:26:55       9:20
223       Rhonda             Cooksey             F            34       Tallahassee           FL       29:27       58:29         1:26:56       9:20
224       Brian              Caffarelli          M            48       Chicago               IL       32:02      1:00:15        1:27:06       9:21
225       Erin               Woods               F            30       Altamonte Springs     FL       32:32      1:00:13        1:27:20       9:23
226       Christine          Morse               F            21       Tallahassee           FL       29:08       58:45         1:27:25       9:23
227       Vernon             Barber              M            53       Tallahassee           FL       31:35      1:00:22        1:27:29       9:24
228       Xichelle           Beitelman           F            37       Tallahassee           FL       31:26       59:23         1:27:30       9:24
229       Barbara            McNeal              F            53       Havana                FL       31:25       59:25         1:27:30       9:24
230       Sumalee            Watson              F            32       Marianna              FL       30:53       59:40         1:27:33       9:24
231       Marisol            Townsend            F            31       Tallahassee           FL       29:47       58:55         1:27:58       9:27
232       Desiree            Dunn                F            30       Tallahassee           FL       28:14       57:52         1:28:01       9:27
233       Lisa               Echeverri           F            43       Tallahassee           FL       31:18       59:12         1:28:11       9:28
234       Frau               Feather             F            48       Tallahassee           FL       30:05       59:12         1:28:11       9:28
235       Tom                McHaffie            M            51       Tallahassee           FL       27:46       59:12         1:28:11       9:28
236       Jose               Rodriguez           M            38       Tallahassee           FL       31:28       58:53         1:28:19       9:29
237       Katie              Gerber              F            28       Tallahassee           FL       28:43       58:36         1:28:29       9:30
238       Bobby              Lotane              M            50       Tallahassee           FL       29:40       59:33         1:28:30       9:30
239       Richard            Ziegler             M            49       Tallahassee           FL       30:23       59:23         1:28:32       9:30
240       Dale               Pearson             M            45       Crawfordville         FL       32:36      1:01:06        1:28:35       9:31
241       Wren               Humphrey            F            16       St. Augustine         FL       30:43       59:29         1:28:36       9:31
242       Cathy              Cushing             F            39       Tallahassee           FL       28:44       58:37         1:28:39       9:31
243       Kevin              Wable               M            40       Tallahassee           FL       30:20       59:28         1:28:42       9:31
244       Katherine          Keenan              F            34       Washington            DC       29:46       59:23         1:28:56       9:33
245       Shannon            McNees              F            38       Tallahassee           FL       29:17       58:51         1:28:57       9:33
246       Sharon             Tyrrell             F            39       Tallahassee           FL       28:24       58:52         1:29:00       9:33
247       Sarah              Dugas               F            29       Tallahassee           FL       31:26       59:40         1:29:04       9:34
248       Tiffany            Anderson            F            36       Tallahassee           FL       30:04       59:27         1:29:12       9:35
249       Don                Rains               M            55       Tallahassee           FL       30:01       59:13         1:29:15       9:35
250       Mickey             Jones               M            52       Live Oak              FL       29:42       59:41         1:29:26       9:36
251       John               Rabba               M            54       Tallahassee           FL       32:12      1:00:56        1:29:31       9:37
252       Ronald             Thomas              M            37       Tallahassee           FL       31:39      1:01:22        1:29:32       9:37
253       Dianne             Dearduff            F            49       Tallahassee           FL       29:11       59:08         1:29:58       9:40
254       Thomas             Zaccardi            M            56       Tallahassee           FL       30:16      1:00:06        1:30:01       9:40
255       Marilynne          Denison             F            62       Crawfordville         FL       31:51      1:01:20        1:30:04       9:40
256       Carter             Hickman             M            51       Tallahassee           FL       31:39      1:01:53        1:30:07       9:41
257       Ralph              Robb                M            24       Wellington            FL       31:25      1:03:17        1:30:43       9:44
258       Chris              Waller              M            35       Tallahassee           FL       35:53      1:04:28        1:30:49       9:45
259       Bill               Morse               M            46       Tallahassee           FL       29:09       58:50         1:31:00       9:46
260       Gail               Long                F            30       Tallahassee           FL       31:30      1:02:06        1:31:17       9:48
261       Debraann           Fadool              F            46       Tallahassee           FL       31:03      1:01:51        1:31:24       9:49
262       Kari               Crowder             F            36       Tallahassee           FL       31:56      1:02:18        1:31:30       9:50
263       Lynn               Gomez               F            29       Tallahassee           FL       29:24      1:00:31        1:32:20       9:55
264       Beth               Bishop              F            42       Tallahassee           FL       32:17      1:02:31        1:32:31       9:56
265       Jennifer           Fitzgerald          F            36       Tallahassee           FL       32:17      1:02:31        1:32:33       9:56
266       Scott              McWey               M            40       Tallahassee           FL       31:38      1:02:16        1:32:33       9:56
267       Scott              Miller              M            41       Bainbridge            GA       31:01      1:00:37        1:32:45       9:57
268       Mark               Killette            M            48       Tallahassee           FL       32:14      1:01:53        1:32:52       9:58
269       Clarence           Reynolds            M            45       Dublin                GA       30:41      1:01:02        1:33:02       9:59
270       Nordahl            Gundersen           M            37       Tallahassee           FL       29:34      1:00:13        1:33:03       9:59
271       Scott              Long                M            39       West Paducah          KY       34:37      1:05:07        1:33:20      10:01
272       Moshe              Gittelson           M            51       Tallahassee           FL       32:03      1:03:10        1:33:22      10:02
273       Thomas             Jones               M            59       Tallahassee           FL       34:24      1:05:51        1:33:28      10:02
274       Birgit             Maier-Katkin        F            46       Tallahassee           FL       29:49      1:01:20        1:33:30      10:02
275       Emma               Good                F            34       Tallahassee           FL       33:12      1:04:53        1:34:05      10:06
276       Jimmy              Ledford             M            52       Tallahassee           FL       32:24      1:04:56        1:34:18      10:07
277       Jana               Friedman            F            38       Tallahassee           FL       32:57      1:03:15        1:34:21      10:08
278       Mary Jane          Tappen              F            51       Tallahassee           FL       31:15      1:02:58        1:34:48      10:11
279       Vicky              Verano              F            44       Tallahassee           FL       33:12      1:04:53        1:35:20      10:14
280       Cindy              Bielecky            F            50       Tallahassee           FL       32:07      1:03:58        1:35:24      10:15
281       Ithel              Jones               M            54       Tallahassee           FL       29:26      1:00:37        1:35:25      10:15
282       Moraima            Rodriguez           F            45       Tallahassee           FL       35:40      1:06:13        1:35:37      10:16
283       Andy               Payne               M            38       Athens                GA       31:10      1:03:03        1:35:38      10:16
284       Bruce              Lynn                M            61       Tallahassee           FL       31:11      1:03:10        1:35:45      10:17
285       Tammy              Pearson             F            37       Crawfordville         FL       33:04      1:04:03        1:35:52      10:18
286       Stacy              Dalton              F            41       Chicago               IL       34:21      1:05:13        1:36:04      10:19
287       Jon                Dalton              M            67       Tallahassee           FL       34:21      1:05:13        1:36:04      10:19
288       Amelia             Kirbo               F            19       Bainbridge            GA       33:52      1:05:26        1:36:22      10:21
289       Diana              Kirbo               F            51       Bainbridge            GA       33:52      1:05:26        1:36:22      10:21
290       Linda              McNeal              F            44       Tallahassee           FL       33:29      1:05:23        1:36:50      10:24
291       Robert             McNeal              M            47       Tallahassee           FL       33:29      1:05:23        1:36:50      10:24
292       Susan              Ledford             F            45       Tallahassee           FL       32:24      1:04:56        1:37:10      10:26
293       Amber              Pearson             F            29       Tallahassee           FL       33:20      1:05:10        1:37:18      10:27
294       Cynthia            Cravelis Hugh     e  F           30       Tallahassee           FL       35:02      1:05:37        1:37:25      10:28
295       Kasey              Chapin              F            39       Tallahassee           FL       33:09      1:05:37        1:37:49      10:30
296       Linda              Levins              F            55       Tallahassee           FL       33:58      1:06:01        1:38:04      10:32
297       Harriet            Moore               F            45       Quincy                FL       35:37      1:07:10        1:38:05      10:32
298       Lynn               Schuster            F            49       Tallahassee           FL       34:01      1:06:32        1:38:16      10:33
299       Michelle           Miller              F            37       Bainbridge            GA       33:31      1:06:11        1:38:22      10:34
300       Bonnie             Wright              F            53       Tallahassee           FL       33:59      1:05:52        1:38:41      10:36
301       Lynn               Mendoza             F            48       Tallahassee           FL       33:50      1:05:50        1:39:02      10:38
302       Jana               McConnaughhay       F            40       Tallahassee           FL       34:34      1:07:40        1:39:06      10:38
303       Kim                Vinson              F            43       Tallahassee           FL       34:33      1:07:39        1:39:07      10:38
304       Amy                Antimucci           F            33       Tallahassee           FL       34:35      1:06:34        1:39:10      10:39
305       Ruth               Jones               F            57       Tallahassee           FL       33:30      1:06:20        1:39:47      10:43
306       Frank              Mix                 M            55       Tallahassee           FL       35:01      1:07:19        1:39:53      10:43
307       Andrea             Lynn                F            22       Tallahassee           FL       32:40      1:05:53        1:40:10      10:45
308       Wallace            Randell             M            55       Tallahassee           FL       33:13      1:05:59        1:40:14      10:46
309       Kim                Looney              F            44       Dacula                GA       34:11      1:07:55        1:40:22      10:46
310       Barbara            Bumgarner           F            55       Tallahassee           FL       34:55      1:07:31        1:40:24      10:47
311       Debbie             Griffin-Bruton      F            54       Tallahassee           FL       34:55      1:07:32        1:40:24      10:47
312       Mindi              Long                F            22       Tallahassee           FL       32:16      1:05:54        1:40:28      10:47
313       Kim                Braithwaite         F            28       Tallahassee           FL       32:16      1:05:54        1:40:28      10:47
314       Gary               Close               M            65       Ponte Vedra Beac      FL       36:56      1:10:01        1:40:53      10:50
315       Anna               Reynolds            F            38       Bainbridge            GA       34:17      1:09:26        1:41:24      10:53
316       Aubrey             Posey               F            33       Tallahassee           FL       34:19      1:08:23        1:42:06      10:58
317       Gretchan           Smith               F            30       Miami                 FL       28:53      1:04:39        1:42:16      10:59
318       Katerina           Koikos              F            30       Tallahassee           FL       35:37      1:09:25        1:42:24      11:00
319       Amanda             Weddington          F            28       Tallahassee           FL       37:42      1:12:36        1:42:34      11:01
320       Beverly            Shirley             F            32       Bainbridge            GA       34:17      1:09:26        1:42:58      11:03
321       Megan              Weber               F            36       Broadview Height      OH       31:41      1:06:12        1:43:09      11:04
322       Jenny              Chapin              F            25       Tallahassee           FL       35:25      1:09:50        1:43:15      11:05
323       Yvonne             Billups             F            50       Dowling Park          FL       34:23      1:09:09        1:43:51      11:09
324       Anna               Morse               F            14       Tallahassee           FL       31:46      1:08:58        1:45:25      11:19
325       Becca              McDaniel            F            22       Tallahassee           FL       35:37      1:09:25        1:45:49      11:22
326       Deborah            Seymore             F            42       Tallahassee           FL       35:33      1:10:51        1:45:59      11:23
327       Patricia           Bruner              F            50       Tallahassee           FL       34:26      1:10:56        1:47:15      11:31
328       Ami                Wheeler             F            35       Tallahassee           FL       37:40      1:12:10        1:47:56      11:35
329       Kelly              Green               F            39       Tallahassee           FL       37:41      1:12:11        1:47:56      11:35
330       Missy              Sullivan            F            33       Tallahassee           FL       39:51      1:14:56        1:48:52      11:41
331       Pat                Sullivan            M            40       Tallahassee           FL       39:51      1:14:56        1:48:55      11:42
332       Liane              Schrader            F            33       Monticello            FL       36:18      1:12:43        1:50:35      11:52
333       Melanie            Niehus              F            37       Tallahassee           FL       34:57      1:11:27        1:51:13      11:56
334       Glenn              Windham             M            60       Pensacola Beach       FL       36:31      1:12:36        1:52:13      12:03
335       Martha             Brushwood           F            43       Tallahassee           FL       34:44      1:12:10        1:52:25      12:04
336       Becky              Ajhar               F            43       Tallahassee           FL       34:56      1:11:27        1:55:31      12:24
337       James              Hunt                M            31       Tallahassee           FL       42:49      1:26:07        2:07:15      13:40
338       Barney             Myers               M            56       Tallahassee           FL       42:59      1:26:07        2:07:15      13:40
339       Kate               Hunt                F            30       Tallahassee           FL       42:49      1:26:06        2:07:15      13:40
340       Arthur             Ward                M            75       Tallahassee           FL       42:20      1:24:23        2:10:00      13:57
341       Alicia             Jenkins             F            31       High Springs          FL       44:56      1:29:48        2:14:39      14:27
10K Results
Place     First Name         Last Name          Sex           Age      Residence           State       5K          10K            APM
1         Tyler              Price               M            19       Tallahassee           FL       17:10       34:07           5:30
2         Gary               Droze               M            47       Tallahassee           FL       18:31       36:37           5:54
3         Paul               Hoover              M            58       Crawfordville         FL       19:54       39:22           6:21
4         Andrew             Ringholz            M            24       Norwalk               OH       20:05       40:44           6:34
5         Jason              Kaiser              M            37       Tallahassee           FL       21:15       41:16           6:39
6         Will               Thompson            M            30       Tallahassee           FL       20:55       41:28           6:41
7         Bill               McGuire             M            61       Tallahassee           FL       21:16       41:46           6:44
8         Joseph             Harper              M            22       Tallahassee           FL       20:56       42:06           6:47
9         Brett              Kurland             M            36       Tallahassee           FL       20:58       42:07           6:47
10        Adam               Childs              M            17       Tampa                 FL       21:16       42:23           6:50
11        Jay                Herring             M                     Tallahassee           FL       21:34       43:14           6:58
12        Barry              Collins             M            36       Tallahassee           FL       22:30       43:18           6:58
13        Bill               Perry               M            60       Tallahassee           FL       22:15       43:24           6:59
14        Ben                Townley             M            23       Tallahassee           FL       21:20       43:28           7:00
15        Chad               Henry               M            38       Tallahassee           FL       22:05       44:04           7:06
16        Jack               Wetzel              M            26       Tallahassee           FL       23:25       44:20           7:09
17        Koji               Ueno                M            37       Tallahassee           FL       23:18       44:21           7:09
18        Kevin              Brumfield           M            36       Tallahassee           FL       22:05       44:28           7:10
19        Kristin            Sweeney             F            14       Tallahassee           FL       22:36       44:33           7:11
20        Kelly              Stevens             F            26       Tallahassee           FL       22:34       44:33           7:11
21        Olivia             Trowers             F            20       Tallahassee           FL       22:50       44:56           7:14
22        Frank              Rudd                M            45       Tallahassee           FL       22:16       44:57           7:14
23        Colin              Abbey               M            13       Tallahassee           FL       23:51       45:13           7:17
24        Jay                Smith               M            34       Tallahassee           FL       22:49       45:31           7:20
25        Colby              Allen               M            16       Tallahassee           FL       22:56       45:51           7:23
26        Jonathan           Wiley               M            32       Tallahassee           FL       24:17       46:06           7:26
27        Duncan             Simmons             M            31       New York              NY       22:19       46:15           7:27
28        Mickey             Minnis              M            43       Crestview             FL       23:26       46:16           7:27
29        Lindsey            Snyder              F            29       Smyrna                GA       23:36       46:16           7:27
30        Bobby              Leger               M            36       Tallahassee           FL       24:55       46:26           7:29
31        Roxanne            Hughes              F            31       Tallahassee           FL       23:10       46:31           7:30
32        Matt               Bridges             M            42       Monticello            FL       23:22       46:58           7:34
33        George             Davis               M            33       Tallahassee           FL       24:56       47:04           7:35
34        Juan               Ordonez             M            34       Tallahassee           FL       23:56       47:22           7:38
35        Todd               Jones               M            15       Tallahassee           FL       24:50       47:22           7:38
36        Keith              Berry               M            52       Tallahassee           FL       24:31       47:23           7:38
37        Scott              Heath               M            37       Tallahassee           FL       23:29       47:25           7:38
38        Del                Hughes              M            63       Melbourne             FL       23:15       47:34           7:40
39        Allen              Mathis              M            28       Jacksonville          FL       23:29       47:37           7:40
40        Peter              Stone               M            69       Tallahassee           FL       24:27       47:56           7:43
41        Summer             Calder              F            32       Tallahassee           FL       24:27       47:56           7:43
42        Andrew             Peffer              M            42       Huntsville            AL       25:57       48:08           7:45
43        Crystal            Bickoff             F            23       Tallahassee           FL       23:57       48:15           7:46
44        Bryan              Shoaf               M            32       Tallahassee           FL       26:25       48:33           7:49
45        Camilo             Ordonez             M            29       Tallahassee           FL       24:27       48:42           7:51
46        Matt               Scaringe            M            36       Tallahassee           FL       24:05       48:46           7:51
47        Kimberly           Davis               F            24       Tallahassee           FL       25:24       48:46           7:51
48        Nick               Nichols             M            65       Tallahassee           FL       24:27       48:47           7:52
49        Laura              McDermott           F            29       Tallahassee           FL       24:51       49:01           7:54
50        Steven             Stolting            M            50       Tallahassee           FL       24:44       49:08           7:55
51        Grea               Bevis               M            46       Tallahassee           FL       25:09       49:10           7:55
52        Steve              Chandler            M            55       Tallahassee           FL       24:41       49:14           7:56
53        Rhett              McKown              M            21       Crawfordville         FL       23:36       49:18           7:57
54        Timothy            Hoomes              M            50       Tallahassee           FL       25:36       49:19           7:57
55        Lisa               Rutledge            F            47       Tallahassee           FL       24:35       49:19           7:57
56        Victoria           Droze               F            33       Tallahassee           FL       25:26       49:32           7:59
57        Heather            Moore               F            23       Tallahassee           FL       26:01       49:33           7:59
58        Josh               McConaghay          M            25       Tallahassee           FL       27:53       49:39           8:00
59        Kim                Katzenbach          F            25       Tallahassee           FL       25:45       49:44           8:01
60        John               Rutledge            M            51       Tallahassee           FL       25:04       49:48           8:01
61        Mark               Kasper              M            47       Valdosta              GA       27:45       49:49           8:01
62        Laura              Howard              F            38       Tallahassee           FL       24:55       49:50           8:02
63        Patrick            Finan               M            47       Bainbridge            GA       24:38       49:56           8:03
64        Bri                Smith               F            33       Tallahassee           FL       25:26       49:59           8:03
65        Sarah              Clarke              F            33       Orange Park           FL       26:26       50:11           8:05
66        Shannon            Hill                F            25       Tallahassee           FL       26:15       50:11           8:05
67        David              Roberts             M            38       Tallahassee           FL       25:19       50:13           8:05
68        Craig              Chase               M            37       Tallahassee           FL       25:46       50:19           8:06
69        Greg               Martin              M            47       Tallahassee           FL       25:10       50:20           8:06
70        Rhoddy             McKown              M            30       Tallahassee           FL       24:59       50:21           8:07
71        Jeff               Clarke              M            35       Orange Park           FL       26:26       50:35           8:09
72        Jason              Myatt               M            33       Tallahassee           FL       25:18       50:35           8:09
73        Kathy              Watkins             F            52       Tallahassee           FL       25:57       50:41           8:10
74        Tom                McNamee             M            61       Redondo Beach         CA       26:39       50:53           8:12
75        Phillip            Claiborne           M            28       Tallahassee           FL       25:50       50:55           8:12
76        Douglas            Smith               M            36       Tallahassee           FL       25:29       50:56           8:12
77        Rick               Asadourian          M            49       Woodville             FL       26:14       51:03           8:13
78        Ben                Threadgill          M            26       Tallahassee           FL       30:03       51:21           8:16
79        John               Proctor             M            32       Tallahassee           FL       28:27       51:23           8:17
80        Joe                Beckham             M            41       Tallahassee           FL       26:10       51:25           8:17
81        James              Harley              M            39       Tallahassee           FL       26:10       51:26           8:17
82        Karen              Allen               F            43       Tallahassee           FL       25:55       51:29           8:18
83        Mike               Shank               M            40       Tallahassee           FL       25:20       51:33           8:18
84        Sarah              Mrazek              F            25       Tallahassee           FL       26:39       51:42           8:20
85        Adam               Cowhey              M            31       Tallahassee           FL       25:56       51:53           8:21
86        Jimmy              Thorn               M            41       Tallahassee           FL       26:09       51:58           8:22
87        Jami               Giles               F            28       Tallahassee           FL       27:46       52:15           8:25
88        Patrick            Meadors             M            29       Gainesville           FL       26:10       52:16           8:25
89        Kris               Pollock             M            17       Tallahassee           FL       26:55       52:17           8:25
90        Damon              Jasper              M            31       Jacksonville          FL       27:25       52:22           8:26
91        Charles            Robinson            M            28       Tallahassee           FL       28:31       52:22           8:26
92        Allen              Secreast            M            42       Tallahassee           FL       26:28       52:26           8:27
93        Layla              Ghazvini            F            21       Tallahassee           FL       26:13       52:30           8:27
94        Alisa              Shoaf               F            35       Tallahassee           FL       27:15       52:32           8:28
95        Matthew            Fox                 M            25       Tallahassee           FL       27:14       52:33           8:28
96        Reagan             Mott-Smith          F            32       Tallahassee           FL       27:40       52:42           8:29
97        Matthew            Ray                 M            28       Tallahassee           FL       26:49       52:42           8:29
98        Carly              Ray                 F            24       Tallahassee           FL       26:50       52:42           8:29
99        Tom                Hildebrandt         M            42       Tallahassee           FL       27:30       52:43           8:29
100       Al                 Reithinger          M            68       Tallahassee           FL       26:27       52:49           8:30
101       Jennifer           Quarterman          F            31       Tallahassee           FL       26:29       52:52           8:31
102       Kevin              Luehrs              M            24       Tallahassee           FL       26:19       52:53           8:31
103       David              Doran               M            26       New York              NY       29:18       52:53           8:31
104       Chuck              Rolling             M            52       Tampa                 FL       26:26       52:57           8:32
105       Karen              Childs              F            44       Tampa                 FL       26:25       53:00           8:32
106       Stuart             Moses               M            39       Tallahassee           FL       26:49       53:00           8:32
107       Harry              Chiles              M            55       Tallahassee           FL       28:07       53:12           8:34
108       Connie             Mayo                F            42       Tallahassee           FL       28:12       53:18           8:35
109       Nancy              Pickett             F            52       Thomasville           GA       27:48       53:20           8:35
110       Brittany           Uribe               F            22       Tallahassee           FL       27:45       53:20           8:35
111       Jill               Wofsey              F            45       Alford                FL       27:14       53:33           8:37
112       Bobby              York                M            44       Tallahassee           FL       26:14       53:36           8:38
113       Tracy              Minnis              F            38       Crestview             FL       26:25       53:38           8:38
114       Julia              Gould               F            27       Tallahassee           FL       25:44       53:39           8:38
115       Jo                 Curry               F            41       Tallahassee           FL       26:35       53:40           8:39
116       Tony               Anderson            M            37       Crawfordville         FL       27:56       53:44           8:39
117       Dwight             Kingsbury           M            56       Tallahassee           FL       28:22       53:45           8:39
118       James              Doran               M            33       Tallahassee           FL       29:18       53:58           8:41
119       Ralph              Patterson           M            43       Tallahassee           FL       28:34       54:05           8:43
120       Keith              Cottrell            M            30       Tallahassee           FL       27:44       54:13           8:44
121       Allison            Murray              F            15       Tallahassee           FL       28:13       54:14           8:44
122       Mike               Reese               M            36       Fort Myers            FL       27:16       54:18           8:45
123       David              Knight              M            42       Tallahassee           FL       28:33       54:19           8:45
124       Jennifer           Oppenheimer         F            42       Alpharetta            GA       26:37       54:33           8:47
125       Dennis             McClure             M            52       Tallahassee           FL       26:57       54:34           8:47
126       Robin              Gibson              F            47       Tallahassee           FL       28:05       54:34           8:47
127       Kelley             Di Salvo            F            41       Tallahassee           FL       28:28       54:36           8:48
128       Adam               Kent                M            32       Tallahassee           FL       27:54       54:48           8:50
129       Russell            Barbarino           M            35       Crawfordville         FL       28:20       54:49           8:50
130       Brian              Pearson             M            36       Tallahassee           FL       26:54       54:52           8:50
131       Lauren             Brumfield           F            32       Tallahassee           FL       29:35       54:57           8:51
132       Brian              Zirgibel            M            30       Tallahassee           FL       27:14       54:57           8:51
133       Charlie            Field               M            26       Tallahassee           FL       30:18       54:59           8:51
134       Elizabeth          Stupi               F            24       Tallahassee           FL       27:23       55:01           8:52
135       Marcus             Webb                M            20       Moultrie              GA       27:59       55:12           8:53
136       J H                Leal                M            35       Tallahassee           FL       27:48       55:13           8:54
137       Michael            Jennings            M            35       Tallahassee           FL       28:17       55:15           8:54
138       L A                Jennings            F            24       Tallahassee           FL       28:18       55:16           8:54
139       Johnny             Atkinson            M            59       Crawfordville         FL       27:03       55:17           8:54
140       Greg               Ozbun               M            40       Tallahassee           FL       26:45       55:29           8:56
141       Jeff               Whitley             M            30       Tallahassee           FL       28:37       55:42           8:58
142       T J                Cutchins            M            49       Tallahassee           FL       29:49       55:44           8:59
143       Melissa            Ashton              F            29       Tallahassee           FL       27:22       55:47           8:59
144       Melanie            Allman              F            37       Tallahassee           FL       29:40       55:49           8:59
145       Pam                Ricco               F            39       Tallahassee           FL       29:03       56:03           9:02
146       Jo Ann             Steele              F            52       Tallahassee           FL       28:58       56:11           9:03
147       Nicole             Nicholas            F            20       Tallahassee           FL       29:15       56:33           9:06
148       Heather            Doran               F            34       Tallahassee           FL       29:18       56:34           9:07
149       John               James               M            31       Bristol               FL       30:16       56:37           9:07
150       Tyler              Zorn                M            23       Tallahassee           FL       30:40       56:45           9:08
151       Jeff               Peters              M            47       Tallahassee           FL       31:43       56:46           9:09
152       Megan              Pickett             F            21       Thomasville           GA       27:58       56:47           9:09
153       Vanessa            Demeter             F            26       Tallahassee           FL       29:00       56:49           9:09
154       Brian              Davis               M            31       Tallahassee           FL       30:13       56:54           9:10
155       Caulley            Soto                F            34       Tallahassee           FL       29:39       57:00           9:11
156       Jenny              Black               F            28       Tallahassee           FL       30:14       57:02           9:11
157       Robbie             Kinney              M            29       Tallahassee           FL       28:16       57:04           9:12
158       Sarah              Stedman             F            23       Fairfax               VA       30:51       57:12           9:13
159       Linsey             Smith               F            22       Tallahassee           FL       28:43       57:25           9:15
160       Sarah              Roths               F            25       Tallahassee           FL       28:05       57:27           9:15
161       Jeremy             Rogers              M            28       Tallahassee           FL       29:28       57:31           9:16
162       Cathy              Jones               F            40       Tallahassee           FL       28:55       57:39           9:17
163       Monica             Figueroa            F            22       Tallahassee           FL       30:45       57:40           9:17
164       Joshua             Knight              M            18       Tallahassee           FL       30:17       57:58           9:20
165       Bruce              Culpepper           M            42       Tallahassee           FL       31:35       57:59           9:20
166       Jeff               Allen               M            42       Tallahassee           FL       27:53       58:06           9:21
167       William            Stedman             M            56       Fairfax               VA       30:50       58:07           9:22
168       Alissa             Haberfeld           F            24       Tallahassee           FL       29:42       58:11           9:22
169       Farra              Noel                F            35       Tallahassee           FL       28:58       58:13           9:22
170       Ashley             Hunter              F            18       Tallahassee           FL       30:21       58:17           9:23
171       Annmarie           Muniz               F            26       Gainesville           FL       30:53       58:19           9:24
172       Marcia             Ryan                F            50       Tallahassee           FL       31:14       58:20           9:24
173       Kelly              Leung               F            28       Tampa                 FL       30:51       58:23           9:24
174       Thomas             Hughes              M            63       Henderson             TN       29:12       58:27           9:25
175       Cathy              Bond                F            28       Tallahassee           FL       31:17       58:27           9:25
176       Heather            Martel              F            25       Tallahassee           FL       31:17       58:28           9:25
177       Chuck              Newell              M            46       Tallahassee           FL       31:08       58:29           9:25
178       Brett              Cureton             M            40                        0    FL       30:28       58:34           9:26
179       Kristine           Boyd                F            35       Tallahassee           FL       29:08       58:35           9:26
180       Joanna             Nestler             F            24       Tallahassee           FL       30:38       58:56           9:29
181       Laurel             Wentz               F            26       Tallahassee           FL       30:37       58:56           9:30
182       Jason              Wentz               M            29       Tallahassee           FL       30:38       58:57           9:30
183       Trelles            D'Alemberte         M            40       Tallahassee           FL       29:53       58:59           9:30
184       Michelle           Brooks              F            45       Tallahassee           FL       30:09       59:03           9:31
185       Monica             McCullion           F            44       Tallahassee           FL       31:14       59:03           9:31
186       James              Wright              M            29       Tallahassee           FL       28:32       59:06           9:31
187       Andy               Platt               M            13       Tallahassee           FL       28:16       59:07           9:31
188       Jen                La Roe              F            25       Tallahassee           FL       31:27       59:16           9:33
189       Robert             Hood                M            41       Tallahassee           FL       29:31       59:16           9:33
190       Brad               Diggans             M            10       Tallahassee           FL       31:27       59:16           9:33
191       Danny              Rowland             M            22       Tallahassee           FL       29:31       59:18           9:33
192       Emily              Schendel            F            26       New York              NY       30:13       59:21           9:33
193       Angela             Bullock             F            23       New York              NY       30:13       59:21           9:34
194       Robert             Rhoads              M            32       Tallahassee           FL       34:36       59:26           9:34
195       Kennan             Campbell            M            15       Tallahassee           FL       28:15       59:37           9:36
196       Melissa            Alford              F            27       Crawfordville         FL       29:35       59:41           9:37
197       Jennifer           Trowers             F            18       Tallahassee           FL       29:46       59:44           9:37
198       Caroline           Risberg             F            24       West Palm Beach       FL       30:47       59:45           9:37
199       Michael            Byrd                M            56       Tallahassee           FL       30:44       59:46           9:37
200       Elizabeth          Deckard             F            25       Clermont              FL       30:49       59:48           9:38
201       Terry              Butler              M            55       Tallahassee           FL       29:48       59:51           9:38
202       Jeremy             Rombough            M            32       Tallahassee           FL       29:52       59:51           9:38
203       Chris              Nicholas            M            45       Unknown               NA       30:38       59:52           9:38
204       Michele            Garber              F            36       Tallahassee           FL       30:06       59:55           9:39
205       Richard            Kerby               M            55       Valdosta              GA       31:04       59:58           9:39
206       Alexis             Gaston              F            43       Tallahassee           FL       31:23      1:00:00          9:40
207       Denk               Smith               M            43       Tallahassee           FL       29:22      1:00:04          9:40
208       Avery              Smith               M            13       Tallahassee           FL       29:30      1:00:04          9:40
209       James              Yearty              M            40       Tallahassee           FL       33:50      1:00:12          9:42
210       Brian              Christy             M            38       Tallahassee           FL       33:49      1:00:12          9:42
211       John               Yearty              M            42       Tallahassee           FL       33:51      1:00:12          9:42
212       Kristin            Billingslea         F            26       Tallahassee           FL       31:45      1:00:13          9:42
213       Lisa               Dukhovsky           F            30       Tallahassee           FL       31:43      1:00:21          9:43
214       George             Kolp                M            63       Tarpon Springs        FL       31:58      1:00:22          9:43
215       Eric               Eggles              M            27       Tallahassee           FL       32:18      1:00:31          9:45
216       John               Bump                M            41       Tallahassee           FL       32:18      1:00:32          9:45
217       Sharon             Smith               F            43       Tallahassee           FL       31:16      1:00:33          9:45
218       Mia                Newlin              F            29       Crawfordville         FL       32:20      1:00:33          9:45
219       David              Jones               M            64       Tallahassee           FL       31:35      1:00:36          9:46
220       Roger              Register            M            51       Tallahassee           FL       30:35      1:00:42          9:47
221       Cassie             Zorn                F            22       Tallahassee           FL       30:48      1:00:44          9:47
222       Kristin            Gandy               F            35       Tallahassee           FL       30:52      1:00:44          9:47
223       Amy                Collins             F            32       Tallahassee           FL       32:18      1:00:45          9:47
224       William            Higgins             M            32       Tallahassee           FL       30:29      1:00:46          9:47
225       Allison            Dick                F            21       Tallahassee           FL       30:50      1:00:47          9:47
226       Lindsay            Dick                F            21       Tallahassee           FL       30:51      1:00:47          9:47
227       Caitlin            Ready               F            25       Tallahassee           FL       33:29      1:00:49          9:48
228       Sarah              Langford            F            25       Tallahassee           FL       33:29      1:00:49          9:48
229       Javoria            Collier             M            25       Tallahassee           FL       33:30      1:00:49          9:48
230       Josh               Pace                M            32       Tallahassee           FL       30:51      1:00:50          9:48
231       Andrea             Pfeiffer            F            27       Tallahassee           FL       34:54      1:00:52          9:48
232       Tina               Rucker              F            40       Tallahassee           FL       30:25      1:00:53          9:48
233       Bennie             Shaw                M            30       West Palm Beach       FL       30:47      1:00:54          9:48
234       Glenn              Boggs               M            62       Tallahassee           FL       33:51      1:00:54          9:48
235       Helen              Travis              F            23       Tallahassee           FL       30:58      1:00:55          9:49
236       Daniel             Horton              M            25       Tallahassee           FL       28:30      1:00:56          9:49
237       Nicole             Floyd               F            27       Tallahassee           FL       31:45      1:01:04          9:50
238       Jackie             McDaniel            F            54       Tallahassee           FL       31:01      1:01:05          9:50
239       Satori             Oshimer             F            26       Tallahassee           FL       32:49      1:01:08          9:51
240       Amy                O'Kelley            F            33       Tallahassee           FL       32:05      1:01:11          9:51
241       Amy                Peebles             F            32       Tallahassee           FL       32:23      1:01:13          9:52
242       Sarah              Wilson              F            34       Tallahassee           FL       30:55      1:01:17          9:52
243       Donna              Blanton             F            52       Tallahassee           FL       31:53      1:01:18          9:52
244       Summer             Lee                 F            27       Tallahassee           FL       30:51      1:01:19          9:53
245       Chris              Chase               M            42       Tallahassee           FL       32:07      1:01:31          9:54
246       Kenneth            Jones               M            46       Tallahassee           FL       30:22      1:01:39          9:56
247       Scott              Henley              M            41       Tallahassee           FL       31:32      1:01:49          9:57
248       Joe                Hoffmann            M            66       Tallahassee           FL       33:03      1:01:54          9:58
249       Michael            Riley               M            53       Tallahassee           FL       30:46      1:01:58          9:59
250       Madison            Xanders             F             8       Tallahassee           FL       32:17      1:02:03         10:00
251       Will               Hyder               M            23       Tallahassee           FL       32:18      1:02:04         10:00
252       Allen              Burbey              M            24       Tallahassee           FL       31:54      1:02:07         10:00
253       Jeff               Garis               M            59       Tallahassee           FL       32:11      1:02:08         10:00
254       Karen              Sutterfield         F            42       Tallahassee           FL       32:39      1:02:12         10:01
255       Barbara            Johnson             F            38       Tallahassee           FL       34:13      1:02:13         10:01
256       Suzanne            Hudson              F            45       Tallahassee           FL       31:53      1:02:17         10:02
257       Ginger             Dykes               F            44       Tallahassee           FL       32:06      1:02:19         10:02
258       Jennifer           Zou                 F            16       Tallahassee           FL       31:05      1:02:20         10:02
259       Cecilia            Printy              F            19       Tallahassee           FL       31:06      1:02:21         10:02
260       Michael Gene       Peters              M            38       Tallahassee           FL       31:12      1:02:28         10:04
261       Jim                Braggart            M            41       Tallahassee           FL       31:48      1:02:29         10:04
262       Shana              Lasseter            F            39       Tallahassee           FL       32:57      1:02:29         10:04
263       Jessica            Duncan              F            27       Tallahassee           FL       30:12      1:02:40         10:06
264       Allan              Meiggs              M            62       Woodstock             GA       32:56      1:02:41         10:06
265       Lisa               Baker               F            45       Tallahassee           FL       32:26      1:02:46         10:06
266       Anna Marie         Di Salvo            F            15       Tallahassee           FL       31:30      1:03:00         10:09
267       Burt               Von Hoff            M            56       Tallahassee           FL       32:01      1:03:08         10:10
268       Lisa               Trone               F            34       Havana                FL       32:45      1:03:10         10:10
269       Traci              Frandy              F            37       Tallahassee           FL       32:04      1:03:11         10:10
270       Alicia             Deckard             F            32       Tallahassee           FL       31:29      1:03:18         10:12
271       Megan              Griffin             F            17       Tallahassee           FL       32:29      1:03:20         10:12
272       Jonathon           Feltgen             M            27       Tallahassee           FL       33:38      1:03:28         10:13
273       Misty              Carter              F            30       Tallahassee           FL       30:53      1:03:33         10:14
274       Richard            Dugger              M            65       Tallahassee           FL       33:31      1:03:34         10:14
275       Elaine             Freni               F            32       Tallahassee           FL       30:39      1:03:41         10:15
276       Paul               Harlacher           M            30       Tallahassee           FL       29:53      1:03:42         10:15
277       Bruce              Meeks               M            52       Tallahassee           FL       31:56      1:03:42         10:16
278       Kelly              Betts               F            30       St. Petersburg        FL       32:20      1:03:45         10:16
279       Dale               Weeks               M            61       Tallahassee           FL       33:52      1:03:49         10:17
280       Don                Davis               M            27       Tallahassee           FL       34:29      1:03:52         10:17
281       Alisa              Davidson            F            32       Tampa                 FL       33:36      1:03:57         10:18
282       Roberta            Mitchell            F            54       Tallahassee           FL       31:32      1:04:10         10:20
283       Chris              Rumana              M            40       Tallahassee           FL       33:54      1:04:17         10:21
284       Robert             Rumana              M            68       Sarasota              FL       33:55      1:04:18         10:21
285       Linda              Pitts               F            49       Tallahassee           FL       31:53      1:04:19         10:21
286       Julie              Lawson              F            47       Orlando               FL       31:55      1:04:23         10:22
287       Meryl              Mathews             F            23       Tallahassee           FL       30:59      1:04:26         10:23
288       Ashley             Tucker              F            25       Tallahassee           FL       32:15      1:04:27         10:23
289       Amy                Murray              F            15       Tallahassee           FL       33:11      1:04:28         10:23
290       Matt               Roberts             M            25       Tallahassee           FL       32:00      1:04:28         10:23
291       Leighton           Johansen            F            24       Pensacola             FL       32:15      1:04:29         10:23
292       Bill               Lindstrand          M            74       Thomasville           GA       32:39      1:04:31         10:23
293       Robert             Adams               M            39       Tallahassee           FL       33:18      1:04:34         10:24
294       Angela             Croston             F            37       Tallahassee           FL       33:38      1:04:35         10:24
295       Laura              Moore-Lawrence      F            33       Tallahassee           FL       33:28      1:04:42         10:25
296       Kevin              Langston            M            35       Tallahassee           FL       33:38      1:04:54         10:27
297       Kerri              Murray              F            47       Tallahassee           FL       33:11      1:05:10         10:30
298       Marcelo            Viera               M            27       Tallahassee           FL       32:00      1:05:18         10:31
299       Gail               Knight              F            48       Tallahassee           FL       33:34      1:05:20         10:31
300       Sarah              Peebles             F            22       Tallahassee           FL       34:54      1:05:25         10:32
301       Bill               Peebles             M            53       Tallahassee           FL       34:54      1:05:26         10:32
302       Megan              Raynor              F            34       Tallahassee           FL       34:35      1:05:32         10:33
303       Glen               Watson              M            63       Tallahassee           FL       34:35      1:05:32         10:33
304       Timothy            Lawrence            M            48       Tallahassee           FL       33:47      1:05:40         10:35
305       Lyn                Wilkinson           M            46       Smyrna                GA       33:33      1:05:41         10:35
306       Beth               Maxwell             F            30       Smyrna                GA       33:33      1:05:41         10:35
307       Kayce              Hutto               F            23       Tallahassee           FL       33:58      1:05:46         10:35
308       John               Nicholson           M            52       Crawfordville         FL       31:23      1:05:46         10:35
309       John               Hildebrandt         M            46       Tallahassee           FL       34:59      1:05:51         10:36
310       Randy              Hanna               M            50       Tallahassee           FL       33:59      1:05:51         10:36
311       Tammy              Hildebrandt         F            45       Tallahassee           FL       34:59      1:05:51         10:36
312       Scott              Kilgore             M            36       Tallahassee           FL       34:27      1:05:57         10:37
313       Fred               Bates               M            61       Tallahassee           FL       34:25      1:05:57         10:37
314       Stephanie          De Young            F            31       Charlotte             NC       32:08      1:05:59         10:37
315       Amanda             De Young            F            25       Charlotte             NC       32:07      1:05:59         10:38
316       Ric                Leon                M            50       Tallahassee           FL       33:29      1:06:01         10:38
317       Faye               Leon                F            44       Tallahassee           FL       33:29      1:06:01         10:38
318       Coley              Sheriff             F            22       Tallahassee           FL       33:17      1:06:08         10:39
319       Brian              Orr                 M            23       Tallahassee           FL       33:17      1:06:08         10:39
320       Michael            Baggett             M            42       Tallahassee           FL       33:18      1:06:22         10:41
321       James              Jenkins             M            33       High Springs          FL       31:43      1:06:47         10:45
322       Mary Pat           Delfino             F            40       Alpharetta            GA       30:49      1:06:51         10:46
323       Rebecca            Cummings            F            33       Tallahassee           FL       33:02      1:06:52         10:46
324       Justin             Cummings            M            32       Tallahassee           FL       33:08      1:06:52         10:46
325       Ginny              Vargas              F            58       Tallahassee           FL       36:44      1:07:07         10:49
326       Robin              Bullard             F            45       Thomasville           GA       33:41      1:07:10         10:49
327       Ruth               Nickens             F            48       Tallahassee           FL       34:40      1:07:16         10:50
328       Joe                Brannon             M            43       Tallahassee           FL       34:18      1:07:24         10:51
329       Pam                Breza               F            48       Tallahassee           FL       34:19      1:07:24         10:51
330       Kay                Posey               F            55       Tallahassee           FL       34:19      1:07:24         10:51
331       Greg               Stewart             M            58       Tallahassee           FL       34:49      1:07:39         10:54
332       Jennifer           Garis               F            29       Tallahassee           FL       35:29      1:08:00         10:57
333       Jennifer           Kennedy             F            29       Tallahassee           FL       35:24      1:08:03         10:57
334       Erika              North               F            25       Tallahassee           FL       35:51      1:08:07         10:58
335       Shayla             Shell               F            23       Denver                CO       37:18      1:08:12         10:59
336       Erin               Painter             F            26       Tallahassee           FL       34:56      1:08:23         11:01
337       Eugenio            Rivera              M            38       Tallahassee           FL       32:02      1:08:24         11:01
338       Elbert             Hurst               M            54       Thomasville           GA       35:15      1:08:38         11:03
339       Jessica            Dobbins             F            24       Tallahassee           FL       32:45      1:08:46         11:04
340       Martha             Gruender            F            49       Tallahassee           FL       33:49      1:08:50         11:05
341       Chika              Okoro               F            28       Tallahassee           FL       36:13      1:08:57         11:06
342       Karen              Munoz               F            49       Tallahassee           FL       35:37      1:09:03         11:07
343       Ian                Livingston          M            31       Tallahassee           FL       33:59      1:09:04         11:07
344       Mark               Winegardner         M            47       Tallahassee           FL       33:40      1:09:21         11:10
345       Ana                Sutherland          F            45       Tallahassee           FL       34:20      1:09:28         11:11
346       Jessica            Buchholz            F            24       Tallahassee           FL       35:32      1:09:35         11:12
347       Philip             Munoz               M            57       Tallahassee           FL       35:30      1:09:35         11:12
348       Cheryl             Jones               F            44       Tallahassee           FL       36:29      1:09:42         11:13
349       Pamela             Smith               F            39       Tallahassee           FL       34:37      1:10:10         11:18
350       Erin               Golden              F            27       Tallahassee           FL       34:18      1:10:14         11:19
351       Anand              Vakharia            M             0       Tallahassee           FL       34:18      1:10:14         11:19
352       Rob                Stefanick           M            50       Tallahassee           FL       35:46      1:10:22         11:20
353       Elizabeth          Desloge             F            21       Tallahassee           FL       35:20      1:10:32         11:21
354       Bryan              Desloge             M            49       Tallahassee           FL       35:21      1:10:32         11:21
355       Isaac              Anderson            M            12       Charlotte             NC       43:56      1:10:55         11:25
356       Michael            Anderson            M            43       Charlotte             NC       43:56      1:10:55         11:25
357       Jerry              Arnold              M            31       Tallahassee           FL       35:10      1:10:55         11:25
358       Lisa-Jan           Bailey              F            50       Thomasville           GA       35:48      1:11:14         11:28
359       Amanda             Emley               F            24       Tallahassee           FL       35:02      1:11:17         11:29
360       Megan              Hensley             F            26       Tallahassee           FL       37:19      1:11:27         11:30
361       Beth               McCranie            F            25       Tallahassee           FL       35:00      1:11:45         11:33
362       Margaret           Wilhite             F            58       Pembroke Pines        FL       38:36      1:12:13         11:38
363       Deb                Phinney             F            55       Tallahassee           FL       36:21      1:12:38         11:42
364       Barbara            Rains               F            59       Tallahassee           FL       36:23      1:12:39         11:42
365       Ryan               Gay                 M            35       Tallahassee           FL       35:33      1:13:11         11:47
366       John               Miller              M            23       Tallahassee           FL       33:26      1:13:55         11:54
367       Elaine             Flournoy            F            56       Crawfordville         FL       37:11      1:13:57         11:55
368       Bob                Hinkle              M            57       Seacrest              FL       38:30      1:14:01         11:55
369       Charlie            Chase               M            53       Tallahassee           FL       39:38      1:16:23         12:18
370       Justin             Haynes              M            21       Tallahassee           FL       36:51      1:17:06         12:25
371       Barbara            Haynes              F            51       Tallahassee           FL       38:27      1:17:36         12:30
372       Emily              Casey               F            22       Tallahassee           FL       40:28      1:21:48         13:10
373       Karen              Zaccardi            F            59       Tallahassee           FL       42:46      1:22:44         13:19
374       Annie              Myers               F            22       Tallahassee           FL       42:59      1:28:13         14:12
375       Debby              Alexander           F            48       Tallahassee           FL       43:58      1:28:15         14:13
376       Sunny              Montas              F            33       Tallahassee           FL       44:01      1:28:19         14:13
377       Carla              Alexander           F            25       Tallahassee           FL       44:02      1:28:19         14:13
378       Lisa               Eikeland            F            29       Tallahassee           FL       45:15      1:30:46         14:37
379       Erik               Eikeland            M            30       Tallahassee           FL       45:15      1:30:49         14:37
380       Beth               Liedy               F            33       Tallahassee           FL       44:05      1:31:03         14:40
381       Stefanie           White               F            28       Tallahassee           FL       44:06      1:31:17         14:42
382       Ulysses            Covert              M            51       Tallahassee           FL       49:31      1:36:09         15:29
383       Randy              Williams            M            33       Tallahassee           FL       1:05       1:38:26         15:51
384       Sam                McArthur            M            54       Tallahassee           FL       51:47      1:40:12         16:08
385       Elizabeth          McArthur            F            50       Tallahassee           FL       50:46      1:40:27         16:10
386       Loren              Humphrey            F            14       St. Augustine         FL      1:06:59     1:41:38         16:22
387       Doug               Williams            M            61       Tallahassee           FL       50:53      1:42:35         16:31
388       Rondnetta          Wootson             F            36       Tallahassee           FL       57:27      1:51:18         17:55
389       Eric               Mountin             M            45       Tallahassee           FL       26:09
5K Results
Place     First Name         Last Name          Sex           Age      City              State        Time         APM
1         Stan               Reecy               M            19       Tallahassee       FL           16:11        5:13
2         Riley              Doherty             M            16       Tallahassee       FL           16:14        5:14
3         Will               Fairhurst           M            20       Tallahassee       FL           16:47        5:24
4         Eric               Hoofnagle           M            17       Tallahassee       FL           16:56        5:27
5         Andrew             Mannheimer          M            21       Tallahassee       FL           16:58        5:28
6         Tyler              Teagle              M            17       Tallahassee       FL           16:58        5:28
7         Michael            Dobson              M            18       Tallahassee       FL           16:59        5:28
8         David              Twitchell           M            17       Tallahassee       FL           17:11        5:32
9         Michael            Fairhurst           M            24       Somerville        MA           17:15        5:34
10        Daniel             Doan                M            18       Tallahassee       FL           17:49        5:44
11        Andrew             McWilliams          M            17       Tallahassee       FL           18:09        5:51
12        Eric               Buenrostro          M            17       Tallahassee       FL           18:27        5:57
13        Lisa               Johnson             F            27       Tallahassee       FL           18:29        5:57
14        Benjamin           McMahon             M            14       Tallahassee       FL           18:39        6:01
15        Joey               Vannoy              M            15       Tallahassee       FL           19:01        6:07
16        Patrick            Swain               M            16       Tallahassee       FL           19:05        6:09
17        Michael            Rice                M            24       Tallahassee       FL           19:06        6:09
18        Herbert            Wills               M            48       Tallahassee       FL           19:16        6:12
19        Maria              Harper              F            18       Tallahassee       FL           19:18        6:13
20        Chris              Doredant            M            18       Tallahassee       FL           19:21        6:14
21        Harrison           Ansley              M            16       Tallahassee       FL           19:23        6:15
22        Alex               Close               M            15       Tallahassee       FL           19:29        6:17
23        Travis             Black               M            17       Tallahassee       FL           19:30        6:17
24        Robert             Abellera            M            16       Tallahassee       FL           19:32        6:18
25        Trey               Edwards             M            16       Tallahassee       FL           19:32        6:18
26        Tristan            Payne               M            23       Tallahassee       FL           19:38        6:19
27        Mike               Weyant              M            43       Tallahassee       FL           19:38        6:20
28        Cece               Williams            F            12       Tallahassee       FL           19:44        6:21
29        Anna               Busby               F            18       Tallahassee       FL           19:47        6:23
30        Zachary            Thompson            M            16       Sarasota          FL           19:58        6:26
31        Patrick            Dix                 M            18       Tallahassee       FL           20:20        6:33
32        Laitaras           Stokes              M            19       Tallahassee       FL           20:20        6:33
33        Timothy            Batey               M            31       Tallahassee       FL           20:26        6:35
34        Trevor             Touchton            M            13       Tallahassee       FL           20:33        6:37
35        Colby              Sowerby             M            14       Tallahassee       FL           20:34        6:38
36        Douglas            Covert              M            44       Tallahassee       FL           20:35        6:38
37        Kurt               Dietrich            M            17       Tallahassee       FL           20:37        6:39
38        Ross               Penrod              M            24       Tallahassee       FL           20:39        6:39
39        Emily              Bedell              F            12       Birmingham        AL           20:39        6:39
40        Meredith           Kelly               F            22       Tallahassee       FL           20:41        6:40
41        David              Sweeny              M            40       Raleigh           NC           20:41        6:40
42        Gatlin             Nennstiel           M             9       Monticello        FL           20:45        6:41
43        Benjamin           Jackson             M            18       Tallahassee       FL           20:53        6:44
44        Terry              Presnell            M            59       Quincy            FL           20:55        6:44
45        Jeff               Doherty             M            50       Tallahassee       FL           20:55        6:44
46        Neil               Stout               M            24       Tallahassee       FL           20:55        6:44
47        Robert             Draper              M            18       Tallahassee       FL           20:58        6:45
48        Stefanie           Kurgatt             F            13       Tallahassee       FL           21:00        6:46
49        Sevin              Wilson              M            17       Tallahassee       FL           21:05        6:48
50        Matt               Taylor              M            53       Orlando           FL           21:09        6:49
51        Courtney           Peterson            M            29       Pensacola         FL           21:16        6:51
52        Frank              Flynn               M            49       Tallahassee       FL           21:17        6:51
53        Jim                Kallinger           M            48       Tallahassee       FL           21:18        6:52
54        Cris               Williams            M            47       Tallahassee       FL           21:22        6:53
55        Lindsay            Thomas              F            24       Tallahassee       FL           21:23        6:53
56        Stephen            Cox                 M            44       Chattanooga       TN           21:23        6:53
57        Al                 Shamoun             M            65       Plantation        FL           21:24        6:53
58        Ruby               Perez               F            20       Tallahassee       FL           21:33        6:56
59        Ryan               Hefner              M            24       Jacksonville      FL           21:34        6:57
60        Greg               Kallinger           M            19       Tallahassee       FL           21:35        6:57
61        Cody               Hays                M            16       Tallahassee       FL           21:35        6:57
62        Ben                Mathers             M            18       Crawfordville     FL           21:37        6:58
63        Jacob              Kemp                M            11       Tallahassee       FL           21:37        6:58
64        Aaron              Kline               M            24       Tallahassee       FL           21:41        6:59
65        Brad               Lagemann            M            17       Tallahassee       FL           21:45        7:00
66        Mark               Shachner            M            49       Coral Springs     FL           21:47        7:01
67        Greg               Black               M            23       Tallahassee       FL           21:48        7:01
68        Sam                Cook                M            16       Tallahassee       FL           21:54        7:03
69        Bradley            Sells               M            31       Tallahassee       FL           22:04        7:06
70        Sean               Raybor              M            46       Tallahassee       FL           22:04        7:06
71        Katy               Swain               F            18       Tallahassee       FL           22:06        7:07
72        Taylor             Byrd                M            21       Tallahassee       FL           22:06        7:07
73        Cameron            Wong                M            14       Tallahassee       FL           22:12        7:09
74        Robert             Mazur               M            36       Tallahassee       FL           22:13        7:10
75        Miles              Stackpoole          M            15       Tallahassee       FL           22:17        7:11
76        Travis             Hinsey              M            15       Crawfordville     FL           22:23        7:13
77        Warren             Harper              M            20       Tallahassee       FL           22:29        7:14
78        Stephen            Stroud              M            40       St. Augustiine    FL           22:34        7:16
79        Eric               Auciello            M            34       Apollo Beach      FL           22:36        7:17
80        Thomas             Watson              M            15       Tallahassee       FL           22:40        7:18
81        Myron              Herring             M            49       Tallahassee       FL           22:41        7:18
82        Shauna             Magnuson            F            24       Tallahassee       FL           22:42        7:19
83        Eric               Prutsman            M            45       Tallahassee       FL           22:42        7:19
84        Chuck              Booker              M            58       Tallahassee       FL           22:45        7:20
85        Roger              Sikes               M            21       Lakewood          OH           22:47        7:20
86        Mike               Esser               M            39       Crawfordville     FL           22:48        7:21
87        Josh               Odom                M            26       Tallahassee       FL           22:49        7:21
88        Elizabeth          Cross               F            31       Tallahassee       FL           22:51        7:22
89        Jamie              Joanos              M            46       Tallahassee       FL           22:53        7:22
90        Jon                Denton              M            27       Tallahassee       FL           22:57        7:23
91        Shawn              Morris              M            15       Crawfordville     FL           23:00        7:24
92        Alex               Taylor              M            16       Tallahassee       FL           23:00        7:24
93        Sydney             Nutting             F            17       Crawfordville     FL           23:01        7:25
94        William            Onate               M            33       Tallahassee       FL           23:03        7:26
95        James              Coste               M            38       Tallahassee       FL           23:07        7:27
96        Deva               Diaz                M            34       Tallahassee       FL           23:08        7:27
97        George             West                M            58       Tallahassee       FL           23:09        7:27
98        Bing               Xu                  M            40       Tallahassee       FL           23:12        7:28
99        Jimmy              Gillard             M            12       Tallahassee       FL           23:23        7:32
100       Ace                Haddock             M            39       Sopchoppy         FL           23:24        7:32
101       Nick               Dietrich            M            11       Tallahassee       FL           23:27        7:33
102       Scott              Callen              M            35       Tallahassee       FL           23:30        7:34
103       Kyle               Cox                 M            11       Chattanooga       TN           23:31        7:35
104       Donald             Trussell            M            62       Tallahassee       FL           23:32        7:35
105       Michael            Whittington         M            43       Peachtree City    GA           23:34        7:36
106       Walker             Toothman            M            13       Tallahassee       FL           23:36        7:36
107       Chris              Judd                M            30       Tallahassee       FL           23:39        7:37
108       James              Cade                M            36       Tallahassee       FL           23:43        7:38
109       Richard            Stephens            M            42       Tallahassee       FL           23:44        7:39
110       Mark               Perez               M            37       Tallahassee       FL           23:45        7:39
111       Rob                McNeely             M            49       Tallahassee       FL           23:52        7:41
112       Anthony            Stephens            M            12       Tallahassee       FL           23:54        7:42
113       Ryan               Todd                M            26       Tallahassee       FL           23:54        7:42
114       Teri               Grant               F            30       Barwick           GA           23:55        7:42
115       Caleb              Lawson              M            47       Orlando           FL           23:55        7:42
116       Richmond           Abellera            M            14       Tallahassee       FL           23:57        7:43
117       Ramsay             Sims                M            39       Tallahassee       FL           23:58        7:43
118       J T                Ehrhardt            M            31       Tallahassee       FL           24:00        7:44
119       Chris              Kempink             M            30       Winter Park       FL           24:04        7:45
120       Monica             Judd                F            34       Tallahassee       FL           24:06        7:46
121       Jeff               Urban               M            26       Tallahassee       FL           24:08        7:46
122       Justin             Sewell              M            21       Tallahassee       FL           24:08        7:46
123       Richard            Bergstrom           M            34       Tallahassee       FL           24:08        7:46
124       Robert             Taylor              M            39       Baltimore         MD           24:08        7:47
125       Jeremy             Scanlon             M            27       Tallahassee       FL           24:09        7:47
126       Garrett            Garcia              M            28       Pensacola         FL           24:11        7:47
127       Peter              Penrod              M            27       Emerald Isle      NC           24:12        7:48
128       Kevin              Kline               M            54       Tallahassee       FL           24:12        7:48
129       Kevin              Record              M            48       Tallahassee       FL           24:14        7:48
130       David              Savary              M            43       Crawfordville     FL           24:16        7:49
131       David              Rodriguez           M            11       Tallahassee       FL           24:18        7:50
132       Joshua             Kuch                M            24       Tallahassee       FL           24:19        7:50
133       Marion             Lamb                M            47       Tallahassee       FL           24:22        7:51
134       Thomas             Philpot             M            25       Tallahassee       FL           24:23        7:51
135       Breanna            Bruner              F            12       Tallahassee       FL           24:23        7:51
136       Scott              Dorsett             M            20       Tallahassee       FL           24:26        7:52
137       Michael            Gibson              M            40       Tallahassee       FL           24:27        7:53
138       Charlie            Goble               M            21       Ft. Benning       GA           24:27        7:53
139       Tim                Moy                 M            21       Ft. Benning       GA           24:27        7:53
140       Pingye             Ma                  M            51       Tallahassee       FL           24:29        7:53
141       Melvin             Frances             M            42       Tallahassee       FL           24:31        7:54
142       Hunter             Scott               M            12       Tallahassee       FL           24:33        7:55
143       Joshua             Cushing             M            13       Tallahassee       FL           24:33        7:55
144       Kent               Metcalf             M            39       Waynesville       OH           24:37        7:56
145       Jeff               Krizner             M            28       Tallahassee       FL           24:37        7:56
146       Brian              Maher               M            13       Tallahassee       FL           24:41        7:57
147       Danielle           Fischler            F            21       Tallahassee       FL           24:41        7:57
148       Chuck              Hefren              M            52       Tallahassee       FL           24:53        8:01
149       Parker             Copeland            M            11       Tallahassee       FL           24:53        8:01
150       Autumn             Wable               F            13       Tallahassee       FL           24:54        8:01
151       Aaron              Soltz               M            30       Tallahassee       FL           24:56        8:02
152       Preston            Taylor              M            15       Orlando           FL           24:57        8:02
153       John               Moore               M            30       Tallahassee       FL           25:04        8:04
154       Terry              Ryan                M            59       Tallahassee       FL           25:07        8:05
155       Rex                Cleveland           M            69       Tallahassee       FL           25:08        8:06
156       Alison             Campbell            F            33       Tallahassee       FL           25:10        8:06
157       David              Mitchell            M            60       Tallahassee       FL           25:12        8:07
158       Tanya              Ruetzler            F            40       Oxford            MS           25:12        8:07
159       Corey              Kempink             M            25       Winter Park       FL           25:12        8:07
160       Joseph             Rakowski            M            23       Tallahassee       FL           25:15        8:08
161       Ryan               Dorsett             M            24       Tallahassee       FL           25:16        8:08
162       Cynthia            Lyons               F            41       St. Augustine     FL           25:17        8:09
163       Scott              Kruis               M            34       Tallahassee       FL           25:17        8:09
164       Missing Information                                                                         25:18        8:09
165       Alexander          Olivier             M            20       Milledgeville     GA           25:18        8:09
166       Nate               Shafer              M            10       Tallahassee       FL           25:19        8:09
167       Jeffrey            Farrah              M            30       Tallahassee       FL           25:20        8:09
168       Reed               Moses               M            24       Tallahassee       FL           25:23        8:11
169       Matthew            Harrington          M            30       Tallahassee       FL           25:23        8:11
170       Wes                Johnson             M            22       Birmingham        AL           25:24        8:11
171       Nicole             Heinz               F            12       Tallahassee       FL           25:25        8:11
172       Christopher        McGuire             M            19       Tallahassee       FL           25:25        8:11
173       Lisa               Unger               F            41       Tallahassee       FL           25:26        8:11
174       Allyson            Alonso              F            14       Tallahassee       FL           25:26        8:11
175       Brian              Norris              M            17       Tallahassee       FL           25:26        8:12
176       Terry              Goin                M            41       Tallahassee       FL           25:28        8:12
177       Lawrence           Head                M            32       Winter Park       FL           25:31        8:13
178       Wyatt              Brooks              M            34       Tallahassee       FL           25:32        8:14
179       Thomas             Doxsee              M            21       Tallahassee       FL           25:32        8:14
180       Katy               Ziegler             F            23       Tallahassee       FL           25:32        8:14
181       Marion             Lamb                M            14       Tallahassee       FL           25:34        8:14
182       David              Castano             M            35       Tallahassee       FL           25:36        8:15
183       Bill               Jarvis              M            48       Tallahassee       FL           25:37        8:15
184       Jim                Taylor              M            51       Tallahassee       FL           25:37        8:15
185       Alan               Isted               M            25       Tallahassee       FL           25:38        8:15
186       Brad               Givens              M            20       Tallahassee       FL           25:40        8:16
187       Ken                Reecy               M            45       Tallahassee       FL           25:41        8:16
188       Jennifer           Remien              F            32       Tallahassee       FL           25:42        8:17
189       Bridge             Wilson              M            12       Tallahassee       FL           25:42        8:17
190       Kevin              Lachat              M            17       Tallahassee       FL           25:43        8:17
191       Michael            Fredrickson         M            21       Tallahassee       FL           25:43        8:17
192       Kerry              Pitts               F            28       Birmingham        AL           25:45        8:18
193       Daniel             Pitts               M            23       Tallahassee       FL           25:45        8:18
194       Carson             Shoaf               M            11       Tallahassee       FL           25:53        8:20
195       Joe                Barron              M            17       Tallahassee       FL           25:53        8:20
196       Erik               Stapleton           M            23       Tallahassee       FL           25:54        8:20
197       Kelsey             McWilliams          F            14       Tallahassee       FL           25:55        8:21
198       Jack               Driggers            M            10       Tallahassee       FL           25:55        8:21
199       Ian                Mott-Smith          M            28       Tallahassee       FL           25:55        8:21
200       Chris              Flores              M            29       Tallahassee       FL           25:56        8:21
201       Eric               Smith               M            36       Tallahassee       FL           25:57        8:21
202       Bert               Wilkerson           M            41       Tallahassee       FL           25:57        8:22
203       Anthony            Peters              M            17       Tallahassee       FL           25:58        8:22
204       Tracy              Graham              F            24       Tallahassee       FL           25:59        8:22
205       Jessica            Avant               F            29       Tallahassee       FL           26:00        8:22
206       William            Furones             M            13       Murfreesboro      TN           26:03        8:23
207       Ian                Hildebrandt         M            11       Tallahassee       FL           26:07        8:25
208       Jeffrey            McFarland           M            15       Tallahassee       FL           26:07        8:25
209       Jeff               Swain               M            50       Tallahassee       FL           26:08        8:25
210       James              Roark               M            21       Tallahassee       FL           26:09        8:26
211       Jon                Manalo              M            37       Tallahassee       FL           26:11        8:26
212       Monica             Culpepper           F            38       Tallahassee       FL           26:12        8:26
213       Tony               Cortese             M            26       Crystal River     FL           26:13        8:27
214       James              Potts               M            26       St. Petersburg    FL           26:15        8:27
215       Buddy              Walker              M            48       Tallahassee       FL           26:16        8:28
216       Stephen            Taul                M            21       Tallahassee       FL           26:19        8:28
217       Bob                Riefstahl           M            50       Colorado Springs  CO           26:19        8:28
218       Alison             Peters              F            12       Moultrie          GA           26:20        8:29
219       T Neal             Hackett             M            43       Orlando           FL           26:20        8:29
220       Jack               Anderson            M            10       Tallahassee       FL           26:21        8:29
221       Kathleen           Ogden               F            18       Tallahassee       FL           26:24        8:30
222       Susan              Miles               F            48       Tallahassee       FL           26:25        8:30
223       James              Dowdell             M            23       Tallahassee       FL           26:27        8:31
224       Matt               Bowoutt             M            12       Tallahassee       GA           26:28        8:31
225       Jack               Brennan             M            39       Tallahassee       FL           26:30        8:32
226       Debbie             Peters              F            47       Tallahassee       FL           26:35        8:34
227       Ramon              Solis               M            43       Tallahassee       FL           26:35        8:34
228       David              Weeden              M            48       Tallahassee       FL           26:36        8:34
229       Kate               D'Souza             F            21       Tallahassee       FL           26:39        8:35
230       George             Cox                 M            51       Tallahassee       FL           26:40        8:35
231       David              Castillo            M            26       Tallahassee       FL           26:40        8:35
232       Ryan               Cox                 M            24       Tallahassee       FL           26:40        8:35
233       Harry              Douglas             M            15       Tallahassee       FL           26:41        8:36
234       Jason              Allen               M            22       Tallahassee       FL           26:42        8:36
235       Christina          Mendoza             F            21       Lilburn           GA           26:43        8:36
236       Kim                Thomas              F            39       Tallahassee       FL           26:45        8:37
237       Jason              Coste               M            13       Tallahassee       FL           26:46        8:37
238       Jordan             Prutsman            M            14       Tallahassee       FL           26:47        8:37
239       Dave               Ferrell             M            47       Tallahassee       FL           26:47        8:38
240       Jim                Christie            M            37       Tallahassee       FL           26:49        8:38
241       Jason              Menke               M            38       Tallahassee       FL           26:49        8:38
242       Drew               Dietrich            M            24       Tallahassee       FL           26:50        8:39
243       Andrew             Kowalczk            M            25       Tallahassee       FL           26:50        8:39
244       Paul               Bevis               M            14       Tallahassee       FL           26:51        8:39
245       James              Jorgenson           M            48       Satellite Beach   FL           26:52        8:39
246       Shinji             Shimarra            M            29       Tallahassee       FL           26:53        8:40
247       Keith              Gubat               M            24       Tallahassee       FL           26:54        8:40
248       Jordan             Dick                F            15       Tallahassee       FL           26:58        8:41
249       Paul               Peavy               M            48       Tallahassee       FL           26:58        8:41
250       Tim                Sweeney             M             0       Tallahassee       FL           26:58        8:41
251       Cameron            Sims                M            14       Tallahassee       FL           26:59        8:41
252       Chuck              Davis               M            51       Tallahassee       FL           26:59        8:41
253       Kenneth            Lewis               M            26       Tallahassee       FL           26:59        8:42
254       Connie             Clarke              F            47       Tallahassee       FL           27:01        8:42
255       Bryce              Strand              M            14       Sycamore          IL           27:01        8:42
256       Faye               Williams            F            23       Tallahassee       FL           27:03        8:43
257       Eddie              Mitchell            M            61       Tallahassee       FL           27:03        8:43
258       Brenda             Auciello            F            39       Apollo Beach      FL           27:04        8:43
259       Erin               Giblon              F            30       Pensacola         FL           27:04        8:43
260       Michael            Flanigan            M            39       Tallahassee       FL           27:05        8:43
261       John               Taylor              M            47       Tallahassee       FL           27:06        8:44
262       Amanda             Fischler            F            14       Tallahassee       FL           27:06        8:44
263       Robert             Robbins             M            14       Tallahassee       FL           27:07        8:44
264       Brian              Arent               M            27       Huntsville        AL           27:07        8:44
265       Jeff               Stanford            M            43       Tallahassee       FL           27:08        8:44
266       Carlton            Di Salvo            M            11       Tallahassee       FL           27:11        8:45
267       John               Sowerby             M            53       Tallahassee       FL           27:12        8:45
268       John               Vargas              M            58       Tallahassee       FL           27:12        8:46
269       David              Sims                M            45       Tallahassee       FL           27:12        8:46
270       Sonya              Dudley              F            40       Tallahassee       FL           27:13        8:46
271       Andy               Hough               M            13       Tallahassee       FL           27:13        8:46
272       Hadley             Berryhill           F            22       Jacksonville      FL           27:14        8:46
273       Joe                Conklin             M            27       Tallahassee       FL           27:15        8:47
274       Matthew            Sweeney             M            12       Tallahassee       FL           27:16        8:47
275       Daniel             Sweeney             M             9       Tallahassee       FL           27:17        8:47
276       Vicky              O'Sullivan          F            35       Tallahassee       FL           27:17        8:47
277       Ken                Bergstrom           M            58       Monticello        FL           27:19        8:48
278       Alex               Swanson             M            21       Tallahassee       FL           27:19        8:48
279       Josh               Varn                M            28       Tallahassee       FL           27:19        8:48
280       Amy                Taff                F            18       Tallahassee       FL           27:21        8:48
281       Jeremy             Billington          M            27       Tallahassee       FL           27:21        8:48
282       Matthew            Robinson            M            26       Tallahassee       FL           27:21        8:49
283       Robert             Anderson            M            13       Tallahassee       FL           27:21        8:49
284       Rodney             Lewis               M            39       Tallahassee       FL           27:23        8:49
285       Ken                Tyrrell             M            40       Tallahassee       FL           27:23        8:49
286       Jim                Singleton           M            42       Tallahassee       FL           27:24        8:49
287       Christian          Wong                M            11       Tallahassee       FL           27:24        8:50
288       Luke               Liles               M            13       Tallahassee       FL           27:25        8:50
289       Bev                Touchton            F            44       Tallahassee       FL           27:27        8:50
290       Jodi               Harbin              F            46       Valdosta          GA           27:27        8:50
291       Tracy              Tabb                F            43       Tallahassee       FL           27:27        8:50
292       Alexander          Moses               M            18       Frederick         MD           27:28        8:51
293       Kera               Twomey              F            24       Tallahassee       FL           27:29        8:51
294       Langlee            Toothman            F            11       Tallahassee       FL           27:30        8:51
295       Greg               Crump               M            53       Tallahassee       FL           27:30        8:52
296       Rich               Smith               M            33       Tallahassee       FL           27:32        8:52
297       Chris              Holley              M            56       Tallahassee       FL           27:34        8:53
298       James              Brewer              M            32       Tallahassee       FL           27:35        8:53
299       Alexandra          Wallace             F            11       Tallahassee       FL           27:35        8:53
300       Lindsey            Welch               F            14       Tallahassee       FL           27:37        8:54
301       Corey              Walker              M            23       Tallahassee       FL           27:38        8:54
302       Kevin              Radigan             M            29       Tampa             FL           27:40        8:55
303       Adam               Baughman            M            29       Perimeter         GA           27:43        8:56
304       Michael            Belanger            M            35       Tallahassee       FL           27:43        8:56
305       Eryn               Russell             F            13       Tallahassee       FL           27:43        8:56
306       Renee              Sweeney             F             0       Tallahassee       FL           27:44        8:56
307       Kellie             Hays                F            12       Tallahassee       FL           27:45        8:56
308       Scott              Perry               M            25       Tallahassee       FL           27:45        8:56
309       Taylar             Knight              M            13       Tallahassee       FL           27:46        8:57
310       Shane              Varn                M            19       Tallahassee       FL           27:46        8:57
311       Ursula             McPherson-Vit       F            12       Tallahassee       FL           27:48        8:57
312       Joel               Jarrett             M            47       Tallahassee       FL           27:49        8:57
313       Blaine             Dedenbach           M            18       Tallahassee       FL           27:49        8:58
314       Bonnie             Johnson             F            29       Tallahassee       FL           27:50        8:58
315       Lorenzo            Flores              M            31       Tallahassee       FL           27:51        8:58
316       Ana                Wallace             F             8       Tallahassee       FL           27:51        8:58
317       Doyle              Comstock            M            47       Pensacola         FL           27:51        8:58
318       Christy            Cosson              F            19       Tallahassee       FL           27:51        8:58
319       James              Hough               M            47       Tallahassee       FL           27:54        8:59
320       Jason              Roper               M            33       Tallahassee       FL           27:56        9:00
321       Ongi               Englander           F            32       Tallahassee       FL           27:57        9:00
322       Katrina            Knight-Vera         F            36       Miami Lakes       FL           27:58        9:00
323       Trish              Kurowski            F            52       Tallahassee       FL           28:00        9:01
324       Zac                Lawson              M            27       Hosford           FL           28:00        9:01
325       Megan              Burgess             F            21       Tallahassee       FL           28:01        9:01
326       Laura              Osteen              F            38       Tallahassee       FL           28:02        9:02
327       Jane               McPherson           F            45       Tallahassee       FL           28:03        9:02
328       Melissa            Bowatt              F            33       Spring            TX           28:03        9:02
329       Erica              Connel              F            24       Tampa             FL           28:05        9:03
330       Brody              Lax                 M            14       Tallahassee       FL           28:05        9:03
331       Pace               Wilson              M             9       Tallahassee       FL           28:05        9:03
332       Andrew             Brady               M            40       Tallahassee       FL           28:06        9:03
333       Kevin              Espy                M            38       Odessa            FL           28:07        9:03
334       Scott              Hardin              M            57       Tallahassee       FL           28:09        9:04
335       Conner             Rossman             M            12       Tallahassee       FL           28:10        9:04
336       Marc               Dick                M            54       Tallahassee       FL           28:11        9:04
337       Travis             Menke               M            34       Tallahassee       FL           28:11        9:05
338       Sarah              Purcell             F            17       Tallahassee       FL           28:12        9:05
339       Jason              Fryar               M            35       Tallahassee       FL           28:12        9:05
340       Pat                Baumann             F            47       Virginia Beach    VA           28:12        9:05
341       Erin               Smith               F            33       Tallahassee       FL           28:14        9:06
342       Zachary            Ryan                M            23       Tallahassee       FL           28:15        9:06
343       Travis             Goin                M            13       Tallahassee       FL           28:15        9:06
344       Marcelo            Bosio               M            31       Tallahassee       FL           28:15        9:06
345       David              McGalliard          M            41       Tallahassee       FL           28:16        9:06
346       Carson             Nennstiel           M            11       Monticello        FL           28:20        9:07
347       John               Stanford            M            31       Tallahassee       FL           28:20        9:08
348       Dilyn              Stowers             M             7       Monticello        FL           28:21        9:08
349       Daniel             Augustyniak         M            37       Tallahassee       FL           28:21        9:08
350       Jake               Scott               M             8       Tallahassee       FL           28:22        9:08
351       Michael            Prutsman            M            16       Tallahassee       FL           28:24        9:09
352       Dustin             Foro                M            20       Tallahassee       FL           28:24        9:09
353       Jeronimo           Boche               M            28       Tallahassee       FL           28:24        9:09
354       Caitlin            Quinn               F            23       Tallahassee       FL           28:24        9:09
355       Sarah              Taff                F            14       Tallahassee       FL           28:24        9:09
356       Mark               Dorsett             M            52       Tallahassee       FL           28:25        9:09
357       Edward             Garcia              M            29       Tallahassee       FL           28:25        9:09
358       James              Upchurch            M            60       Tallahassee       FL           28:26        9:09
359       Carmaen            Upchurch            F            28       Tallahassee       FL           28:26        9:09
360       Ashira             Morris              F            17       Tallahassee       FL           28:26        9:09
361       Christian          Doolin              M            30       Tallahassee       FL           28:27        9:10
362       Stephanie          Davis               F            19       Tallahassee       FL           28:27        9:10
363       Allison            Clarke              F            17       Tallahassee       FL           28:27        9:10
364       Mallory            Alonso              F            17       Tallahassee       FL           28:27        9:10
365       Paul               Heckroth            M            47       Tallahassee       FL           28:32        9:11
366       Tara               Kazmirski           F            29       Tallahassee       FL           28:32        9:11
367       Daniel             Greenwell           M            18       Tallahassee       FL           28:32        9:12
368       Jeff               Bowoutt             M            11       Tallahassee       GA           28:33        9:12
369       Laura              Atkinson            F            23       Tallahassee       FL           28:34        9:12
370       Andrew             McNeely             M            21       Tallahassee       FL           28:34        9:12
371       Eric               Scott               M            44       Tallahassee       FL           28:34        9:12
372       Ned                Kruis               M            66       Tallahassee       FL           28:34        9:12
373       Kristina           Turchell            F            23       Tallahassee       FL           28:34        9:12
374       Brook              Chase               M            42       Tallahassee       FL           28:34        9:12
375       Ian                Waldron             M            22       Tallahassee       FL           28:35        9:12
376       John               Waldron             M            55       Tallahassee       FL           28:35        9:12
377       Meghan             Greene              F            27       Tallahassee       FL           28:36        9:13
378       Ivette             Wilkerson           F            33       Raleigh           NC           28:37        9:13
379       Brian              Wilkerson           M            37       Tallahassee       FL           28:37        9:13
380       Stephen            Rogers              M            31       Tallahassee       FL           28:37        9:13
381       Tyler              Rice                M            17       Tallahassee       FL           28:37        9:13
382       Tim                Rawlins             M            21       Tallahassee       FL           28:37        9:13
383       Rob                Nutting             M            39       Crawfordville     FL           28:38        9:13
384       Ann                Bowman              F            40       Tallahassee       FL           28:38        9:13
385       Zachary            Hudson              M            13       Tallahassee       FL           28:38        9:13
386       Kathy              Gatzlaff            F            49       Tallahassee       FL           28:39        9:14
387       Steven             Baczewski           M            51       Tallahassee       FL           28:42        9:15
388       Jamie              Nichols             F            20       Crawfordville     FL           28:43        9:15
389       Jamie              Wright              M            15       Tallahassee       FL           28:44        9:15
390       Ja Rod             Henderson           M            15       Tallahassee       FL           28:44        9:15
391       Krista             Killius             F            45       Tallahassee       FL           28:44        9:15
392       Michaela           Killius             F            19       Tallahassee       FL           28:45        9:15
393       Kay                Clement             F            39       Tallahassee       FL           28:45        9:15
394       John               Hazleton            M            48       Tallahassee       FL           28:45        9:16
395       Paul               Bolden              M            34       Bristol           FL           28:46        9:16
396       Keith              Averett             M            35       Baton Rouge       LA           28:47        9:16
397       Daniel             Nichols             M            56       Hoffman Estates   IL           28:49        9:17
398       Caitlyn            Stewart             F            15       Tallahassee       FL           28:54        9:18
399       Bob                Hoffman             M            56       Tallahassee       FL           28:54        9:19
400       Garet              Shuler              M            27       Tallahassee       GA           28:55        9:19
401       Theresa            Zerkle              F            42       Tallahassee       FL           28:56        9:19
402       Julie              Rice                F            45       Tallahassee       FL           28:59        9:20
403       Isaac              Osburn              M            35       Ft. Lauderdale    FL           29:01        9:21
404       Cindy              McNeely             F            45       Tallahassee       FL           29:02        9:21
405       Chris              Heil                M            34       Roswell           GA           29:02        9:21
406       Josh               Probst              M            27       Tallahassee       FL           29:02        9:21
407       Leigh              Ansley              F            51       Tallahassee       FL           29:03        9:21
408       Lou                Delfino             M            41       Alpharetta        GA           29:04        9:22
409       Robert             Herold              M            50       Tallahassee       FL           29:04        9:22
410       Jody               Wetzel              F            25       Tallahassee       FL           29:05        9:22
411       Jillian            Heddaeus            F            25       Tallahassee       FL           29:05        9:22
412       Ben                Betts               M            39       Tallahassee       FL           29:06        9:22
413       Christine          Hess                F            22       Tallahassee       FL           29:07        9:22
414       Ben                Giles               M            31       Tallahassee       FL           29:08        9:23
415       Cameron            Reber               M            18       Tallahassee       FL           29:08        9:23
416       Jesse              Collins             M            27       Tallahassee       FL           29:10        9:23
417       Jennifer           Collins             F            28       Tallahassee       FL           29:10        9:23
418       Joshua             Reinholt            M            28       Tampa             FL           29:10        9:24
419       Wes                Bruner              M            54       Tallahassee       FL           29:12        9:24
420       Quinn              Straub              M            24       Tallahassee       FL           29:12        9:24
421       Erik               Kirk                M            38       Tallahassee       FL           29:13        9:25
422       Kimberly           Whetsel             F            32       Tallahassee       FL           29:14        9:25
423       Tony               Fischler            M            53       Tallahassee       FL           29:16        9:25
424       Tony               Kidd                M            43       Tallahassee       FL           29:16        9:26
425       Dawson             Kidd                M            10       Tallahassee       FL           29:16        9:26
426       Cassie             Reinholt            F            24       Tampa             FL           29:18        9:26
427       Robbyn             Whitlock            F            39       Tallahassee       FL           29:19        9:26
428       Ricky              Shults              M            19       Tallahassee       FL           29:19        9:27
429       Kyle               Parsons             M            12       Tallahassee       FL           29:20        9:27
430       Trevor             Reed                M            56       Tallahassee       FL           29:20        9:27
431       Scott              Lindner             M            27       Tallahassee       FL           29:20        9:27
432       Scott              Craig               M            24       Tallahassee       FL           29:25        9:28
433       Sandi              Varn                F            52       Tallahassee       FL           29:25        9:29
434       Haley              McLaughlin          F            23       Tallahassee       FL           29:27        9:29
435       Kim                Driggers            F            40       Tallahassee       FL           29:27        9:29
436       Joshua             Cunniff             M            15       Tallahassee       FL           29:28        9:29
437       Sydney             Simpson             F            12       Tallahassee       FL           29:28        9:29
438       Allen              Justus              M            25       Tallahassee       FL           29:28        9:30
439       Tom                Luschei             M            42       Tallahassee       FL           29:29        9:30
440       Mae                Cleveland           F            69       Tallahassee       FL           29:30        9:30
441       Colleen            Fahey               F            46       Tallahassee       FL           29:30        9:30
442       Lori               Fredrickson         F            48       Tallahassee       FL           29:31        9:30
443       Ryan               Knight              M            20       Tallahassee       FL           29:31        9:30
444       Joey               Pittman             M            29       Tallahassee       FL           29:31        9:30
445       Alyssa             Jimenez             F             4       Tallahassee       FL           29:31        9:30
446       Lindsey            Poole               F            12       Tallahassee       FL           29:32        9:31
447       Monica             Mannino             F            21       Tallahassee       FL           29:33        9:31
448       Frazier            Chiles              M            18       Tallahassee       FL           29:34        9:31
449       Sarah              Baczewski           F            22       Tallahassee       FL           29:36        9:32
450       Hypatia            Bolivar             F            19       Tallahassee       FL           29:36        9:32
451       Brittany           Berta               F            18       Tallahassee       FL           29:36        9:32
452       Mike               Baker               M            39       Tallahassee       FL           29:38        9:33
453       Anna               Thomas              F            25       Tallahassee       FL           29:39        9:33
454       Jimmy              Baggett             M             9       Tallahassee       FL           29:40        9:33
455       Chris              Middlebrook         M            26       Tallahassee       FL           29:41        9:34
456       Jennifer           Betts               F            38       Tallahassee       FL           29:41        9:34
457       Jessica            Miller              F            25       Tallahassee       FL           29:41        9:34
458       Taylor Ann         McMahon             F            14       Tallahassee       FL           29:44        9:35
459       Emmy               Schneider-Gree      F            17       Tallahassee       FL           29:44        9:35
460       Hunter             Carlock             M            12       Boca Raton        FL           29:45        9:35
461       Hardin             Lovett              M            25       Tallahassee       FL           29:46        9:35
462       Travis             Covert              M            14       Tallahassee       FL           29:50        9:36
463       Jaymee             Roper               F            32       Tallahassee       FL           29:50        9:37
464       Allen              Enlow               M            17       Tallahassee       FL           29:51        9:37
465       Billy              Brickner            M            13       Tallahassee       FL           29:51        9:37
466       Lauren             Clark               F            23       Tallahassee       FL           29:52        9:37
467       Philip             Williams            M             8       Tallahassee       FL           29:52        9:37
468       Daniel             Langston            M            10       Tallahassee       FL           29:52        9:37
469       Paul               Dyer                M            49       Tallahassee       FL           29:53        9:38
470       Lisa               Richardson          F            38       Tallahassee       FL           29:56        9:38
471       Cynda              Covert              F            16       Tallahassee       FL           29:56        9:38
472       Amy                Harter              F            44       Eugene            OR           29:56        9:39
473       Cindy              Fischler            F             0       Tallahassee       FL           29:57        9:39
474       Cynthia            Hefren              F            45       Tallahassee       FL           29:58        9:39
475       Bob                Cox                 M            56       Tallahassee       FL           29:59        9:39
476       Mary Jo            Specto              F            52       Tallahassee       FL           30:01        9:40
477       Tanise             Jackson             F            47       Tallahassee       FL           30:01        9:40
478       Nathan             Derstine            M            17       Tallahassee       FL           30:02        9:40
479       Brett              O'Brien             M            52       Tallahassee       FL           30:03        9:41
480       London             Whittington         F            36       Tallahassee       FL           30:03        9:41
481       Kellie             O'Dare              F            32       Tallahassee       FL           30:04        9:41
482       Angelica           Bernal              F            33       Tallahassee       FL           30:04        9:41
483       Dennis             Register            M            58       Tallahassee       FL           30:06        9:42
484       Wendy              Rude                F            34       Tallahassee       FL           30:06        9:42
485       Sandy              Anderson            F            43       Tallahassee       FL           30:07        9:42
486       Leah               Erbaugh             F            37       Tallahassee       FL           30:08        9:42
487       Greg               Perry               M            35       Tallahassee       FL           30:09        9:43
488       Susan              Stephens            F            41       Tallahassee       FL           30:10        9:43
489       Steve              Wilkens             M            32       Tallahassee       FL           30:10        9:43
490       Ashley             Cortese             F            24       Crystal River     FL           30:12        9:44
491       Jim                Bentley             M            37       Ellsworth         ME           30:12        9:44
492       Tauara             Hodo                F            25       Tallahassee       FL           30:14        9:44
493       Susan              Stephens            F            50       Tallahassee       FL           30:14        9:44
494       Anisa              Santiago            F            13       Coconut Grove     FL           30:14        9:44
495       Andrew             Scovera             M            11       Tallahassee       FL           30:14        9:44
496       Michael            Faust               M            34       Tallahassee       FL           30:14        9:44
497       Jesyca             Turner              F            32       Tallahassee       FL           30:15        9:44
498       Matt               Flynn               M            34       Tallahassee       FL           30:15        9:44
499       Richard            Morris              M            57       Tallahassee       FL           30:15        9:45
500       Mark               Beaudoin            M            50       Tallahassee       FL           30:16        9:45
501       Eric               Fogarty             M            57       Dayton            OH           30:16        9:45
502       Nicole             Fogarty             F            32       Tallahassee       FL           30:16        9:45
503       Jessi              Connell             F            21       Havana            FL           30:17        9:45
504       Dean Spencer       Delp                M            11       Tallahassee       FL           30:18        9:46
505       Rina               Palladino           F            27       Tallahassee       FL           30:19        9:46
506       Blas               Gomez               M            53       Tallahassee       FL           30:19        9:46
507       Shane              Plymel              M            12       Tallahassee       FL           30:22        9:47
508       Summer             Robinson            F            13       Tallahassee       FL           30:23        9:47
509       Tom                Bateman             M            57       Orlando           FL           30:25        9:48
510       Brooke             Gentry              F            15       Tallahassee       FL           30:25        9:48
511       Constance          O'Brien             F            45       Tallahassee       FL           30:26        9:48
512       Kallie             Rignanese           F            15       Tallahassee       FL           30:27        9:48
513       Ron                Cole                M            57       Auburn            WA           30:27        9:48
514       Jennifer           Ratliff             F            26       Havana            FL           30:27        9:48
515       Joy                Opheim              F            54       Tallahassee       FL           30:28        9:49
516       Emily              Wilgenbusch         F            14       Tallahassee       FL           30:28        9:49
517       Jeffrey            Chamlis             M            24       Tallahassee       FL           30:28        9:49
518       Kyle               De Rouin            M            24       Tallahassee       FL           30:28        9:49
519       Jason              Rignanese           M            47       Tallahassee       FL           30:29        9:49
520       Jeb                Phillips            M            26       Tallahassee       FL           30:30        9:49
521       Stephanie          Hranicky            F            20       Tallahassee       FL           30:30        9:49
522       Bennett            Riefstahl           M            14       Colorado Springs  CO           30:31        9:50
523       David              Arthmann            M            34       Tallahassee       FL           30:31        9:50
524       Greg               Katzenbach          M            25       Tallahassee       FL           30:33        9:50
525       Susie              Lee                 F            34       Tallahassee       FL           30:36        9:51
526       Angela             Perry               F            37       Tallahassee       FL           30:37        9:52
527       Thomas             Ryan                M            45       Brooklyn          NY           30:37        9:52
528       Sadie              Fraley              F            18       Tallahassee       FL           30:38        9:52
529       Joe                Davenport           M            25       Tallahassee       FL           30:40        9:53
530       Jennifer           Arent               F            28       Huntsville        AL           30:40        9:53
531       Jennifer           Hinson              F            33       Tallahassee       FL           30:41        9:53
532       Ellen              Stauffer            F            17       Thomasville       GA           30:42        9:53
533       Jean               Sinatra             F            46       Tallahassee       FL           30:43        9:54
534       Robert             Fischler            M            54       Montgomery Villa  MD           30:44        9:54
535       Todd               McBride             M            34       St. Petersburg    FL           30:45        9:54
536       Joey               Kewyow              M            18       Safety Harbor     FL           30:45        9:54
537       Lawrence           Dance               M            37       Tallahassee       FL           30:46        9:54
538       Karen              Stauffer            F            46       Thomasville       GA           30:46        9:55
539       Amanda             Starr               F            35       Tallahassee       FL           30:48        9:55
540       Regan              Jager               F            38       Tallahassee       FL           30:50        9:56
541       Shannon            Molthen             F            37       Tallahassee       FL           30:50        9:56
542       Katy               Fort                F            21       Crawfordville     FL           30:50        9:56
543       Jason              Linton              M            25       Tallahassee       FL           30:50        9:56
544       Ken                Limbaugh            M            26       Savannah          GA           30:51        9:56
545       Dylan              Sumner              M            38       Tallahassee       FL           30:52        9:56
546       Trey               Laffitte            M            25       Tallahassee       FL           30:53        9:57
547       Emily              Dempsey             F            12       Tallahassee       FL           30:53        9:57
548       Hayden             Dempsey             M            40       Tallahassee       FL           30:53        9:57
549       Bill               Dillon              M            41       Tallahassee       FL           30:54        9:57
550       Scott              McBride             M            42       Orlando           FL           30:54        9:57
551       Donna              Sweeny              F            63       Saint Augustine   FL           30:55        9:57
552       Caroline           Stahala             F            31       Tallahassee       FL           30:56        9:58
553       Heather            Pence               F            35       Tallahassee       FL           30:57        9:58
554       Blaire             Brown               F            19       Maitland          FL           30:57        9:58
555       Lee                Cox                 M            12       Tallahassee       FL           30:57        9:58
556       Jacob              McFarland           M            13       Tallahassee       FL           30:57        9:58
557       Frank              Douglas             M            52       Tallahassee       FL           30:57        9:58
558       Kelby              Dixon               F            24       Orlando           FL           30:58        9:58
559       Jim                Wooland             M            51       Tallahassee       FL           30:58        9:58
560       Jason              Newlin              M            28       Crawfordville     FL           31:00        9:59
561       Lindsay            Drake               F            22       Tallahassee       FL           31:01        9:59
562       Stephanie          Mack                F            35       Tampa             FL           31:01        9:59
563       Tommy              Oranetz             M            22       Tallahassee       FL           31:02       10:00
564       Landa              Spingler            F            28       Tallahassee       FL           31:02       10:00
565       Kim                Sapp                F            38       Sebring           FL           31:02       10:00
566       Tad                Dixon               M            25       Orlando           FL           31:02       10:00
567       Stephanie          Drake               F            25       Tallahassee       FL           31:02       10:00
568       David              Cao                 M            12       Tallahassee       FL           31:03       10:00
569       Nicholas           Yang                M            12       Tallahassee       FL           31:03       10:00
570       Julia              Bryant              F            19       Tallahassee       FL           31:03       10:00
571       Jordan             Bryant              F            22       Tallahassee       FL           31:04       10:00
572       Chris              Burden              M            37       Tallahassee       FL           31:04       10:00
573       Pete               Prato               M            27       Tallahassee       FL           31:04       10:00
574       Sarah              Snyder              F            26       Tallahassee       FL           31:05       10:01
575       Taylor             Drake               M            26       Tallahassee       FL           31:05       10:01
576       Bob                Bentkofsky          M            55       Oviedo            FL           31:05       10:01
577       Nancy              Stroud              F            39       St. Augustiine    FL           31:06       10:01
578       Grayson            Munn                F             9       Tallahassee       FL           31:06       10:01
579       McKay              Snyder              F            29       Tallahassee       FL           31:08       10:02
580       Dustin             Doty                M            13       Tallahassee       FL           31:08       10:02
581       David              Tassinari           M            59       Crawfordville     FL           31:08       10:02
582       Dan                Moses               M            46       Tallahassee       FL           31:08       10:02
583       Carole             Gramond             F            58       Tallahassee       FL           31:09       10:02
584       Sam                Doxsee              M            19       Tallahassee       FL           31:10       10:02
585       Sal                Tozzi               M            38       Tallahassee       FL           31:11       10:03
586       Mark               Bantilan            M            29       Tallahassee       FL           31:11       10:03
587       Justin             Heap                M            28       Tallahassee       FL           31:12       10:03
588       Whitney            Graham              F            20       Tallahassee       FL           31:12       10:03
589       Jun                Jijima              M            25       Tallahassee       FL           31:12       10:03
590       Steve              Heil                M            39       Roswell           GA           31:13       10:03
591       Bruce              Ritchie             M            47       Tallahassee       FL           31:13       10:03
592       Anders             Johnson             M             7       Tallahassee       FL           31:13       10:03
593       Patti              Pifat               F            59       Tallahassee       FL           31:14       10:03
594       Sarah              Neumann             F            24       Safety Harbor     FL           31:15       10:04
595       Greg               Haberfeld           M            16       Tallahassee       FL           31:16       10:04
596       Bryan              Ayers               M            43       Tallahassee       FL           31:18       10:05
597       James              Graham              M            16       Tallahassee       FL           31:18       10:05
598       John               Clark               M            27       Tampa             FL           31:18       10:05
599       Andy               Holt                M            27       Minneapolis       MN           31:19       10:05
600       Aimee              Kline               F            36       Ft. Myers         FL           31:19       10:05
601       Linda              Shults              F            51       Tallahassee       FL           31:19       10:05
602       Anna               Smith               F            38       Tallahassee       FL           31:20       10:05
603       Jenny              Helms               F            35       Tallahassee       FL           31:20       10:06
604       Leah               Morris              F            29       Brooklyn          NY           31:21       10:06
605       James              Liedy               M            64       Parrish           FL           31:22       10:06
606       Drew               Barrentine          M             8       Tallahassee       FL           31:27       10:08
607       David              Ramba               M            38       Tallahassee       FL           31:27       10:08
608       Kristen            Phillips            F            28       Tallahassee       FL           31:28       10:08
609       Jessica            Rogers              F            29       Tallahassee       FL           31:28       10:08
610       Mandi              Capeletti           F            30       Tallahassee       FL           31:28       10:08
611       Jason              Barrentine          M            34       Tallahassee       FL           31:28       10:08
612       Heather            Belanger            F            31       Tallahassee       FL           31:29       10:08
613       Marilyn            Ney                 F            62       Tallahassee       FL           31:29       10:08
614       Mark               Fontaine            M            58       Tallahassee       FL           31:29       10:08
615       Evan               Hamilton            M            11       Tallahassee       FL           31:30       10:09
616       Tammy              Perdew              F            37       Tallahassee       FL           31:30       10:09
617       Samuel             Peters              M            14       Valdosta          GA           31:31       10:09
618       Lyle               Hackett             M            42       Tallahassee       FL           31:31       10:09
619       Melanie            Tozzi               F            30       Tallahassee       FL           31:31       10:09
620       Christine          Pierce              F            25       Tallahassee       FL           31:32       10:09
621       Gil                Ziffer              M            55       Tallahassee       FL           31:32       10:09
622       Thomas             Croom               M            33       Tallahassee       FL           31:33       10:10
623       Jennifer           Batey               F            30       Tallahassee       FL           31:34       10:10
624       Eric               Brickner            M            42       Tallahassee       FL           31:34       10:10
625       Will               Snyder              M            23       Tallahassee       FL           31:34       10:10
626       Katie              Sullivan            F            48       Naples            FL           31:34       10:10
627       Wayne              Spinks              M            53       Tallahassee       FL           31:35       10:10
628       Rachel             Cochran             F            22       Asheville         NC           31:36       10:11
629       David              Nelson              M            28       Tallahassee       FL           31:37       10:11
630       Courtney           Brewer              F            28       Tallahassee       FL           31:37       10:11
631       Abby               Rice                F            12       Tallahassee       FL           31:38       10:11
632       Craig              Giroux              M            28       Tallahassee       FL           31:39       10:11
633       Suzanne            Lynch               F            24       Tallahassee       FL           31:40       10:12
634       Krysten            Claiborne           F            26       Tallahassee       FL           31:41       10:12
635       Betsy              Pittinger           F            31       Tallahassee       FL           31:43       10:13
636       Joseph             Duncan              M            29       Tallahassee       FL           31:44       10:13
637       David              Girtman             M            21       Tallahassee       FL           31:45       10:13
638       Rene               Buck                M            45       Tallahassee       FL           31:46       10:14
639       Bruce              Grant               M            56       Tallahassee       FL           31:46       10:14
640       Stuart             Grant               M            17       Tallahassee       FL           31:47       10:14
641       Bonnie             Sikes               F            52       Lakewood          OH           31:48       10:14
642       Ellen              Register            F            18       Lakewood          OH           31:48       10:14
643       Teresa             Ahler               F            15       Tallahassee       FL           31:48       10:15
644       Brittany           Brady               F            23       Tallahassee       FL           31:49       10:15
645       Phil               Hunsberger          M            59       Thomasville       GA           31:50       10:15
646       Maricruz           Rahaman             F            26       Tallahassee       FL           31:53       10:16
647       Gary               Cochran             M            57       Tallahassee       FL           31:54       10:16
648       Josh               Trafton             M            33       Tallahassee       FL           31:54       10:17
649       Brad               Wood                M            38       Tallahassee       FL           31:55       10:17
650       Sara               Wood                F            31       Tallahassee       FL           31:55       10:17
651       Daryl              Webb                M            40       Tallahassee       FL           31:55       10:17
652       Rick               Fausone             M            58       Tallahassee       FL           31:55       10:17
653       Edward             McEachron           M            51       Tallahassee       FL           31:56       10:17
654       James              Shepherd            M            31       Tallahassee       FL           31:56       10:17
655       Amanda             Huner               F            17       Tallahassee       FL           31:57       10:17
656       Deidre             Park                F            40       Tallahassee       FL           31:57       10:17
657       Andrew             Inman               M            10       Havana            FL           31:59       10:18
658       Stacey             Crump               F            15       Tallahassee       FL           31:59       10:18
659       Merlin             Russell             M            51       Tallahassee       FL           31:59       10:18
660       Jim                Taylor              M            43       Oxford            MS           32:00       10:18
661       Kara               Crump               F            12       Tallahassee       FL           32:00       10:18
662       Mike               Rankin              M            14       Havana            FL           32:00       10:18
663       Morgan             Champion            F            22       Tallahassee       FL           32:02       10:19
664       Karen              Koch                F            61       Tallahassee       FL           32:02       10:19
665       Kristin            Wood                F            40       Tallahassee       FL           32:03       10:19
666       Knox               Culpepper           M            13       Tallahassee       FL           32:03       10:19
667       Ed                 Moir                M            69       Tallahassee       FL           32:04       10:20
668       Thalia             Reisin              F            25       New Orleans       LA           32:06       10:20
669       Caden              Schwartz            M            10       Silver Spring     MD           32:08       10:21
670       Gretchen           Nichols             F            50       Wildwood          MO           32:08       10:21
671       Sierra             Robinson            F            13       Tallahassee       FL           32:09       10:21
672       Ann                Wong                F            47       Tallahassee       FL           32:14       10:23
673       Jeff               McFarland           M            51       Tallahassee       FL           32:15       10:23
674       Tracy              Davy                F            45       Tallahassee       FL           32:16       10:23
675       Chris              Kennedy             M            22       Tallahassee       FL           32:16       10:24
676       Katie              Maxwell             F            28       Tallahassee       FL           32:17       10:24
677       Holly              Kennedy             F            50       Tallahassee       FL           32:18       10:24
678       Jesse              Gilmore             M             8       Tallahassee       FL           32:18       10:24
679       Yeline             Goin                F            41       Tallahassee       FL           32:19       10:24
680       Sherrie            Gilmore             F            34       Tallahassee       FL           32:19       10:24
681       Robert             Strand              M            39       Sycamore          IL           32:19       10:25
682       Wren               Fowler              F            29       Tallahassee       FL           32:21       10:25
683       Lonnie             Draper              M            53       Tallahassee       FL           32:21       10:25
684       Ben                Kaempfer            M            25       Tallahassee       FL           32:22       10:25
685       Marie              Kaempfer            F            27       Tallahassee       FL           32:22       10:25
686       Mandy              Jones               F            33       Tallahassee       FL           32:22       10:26
687       Lacey              Brady               F            21       Tallahassee       FL           32:24       10:26
688       Leslie             Anderson            F            46       Tallahassee       FL           32:27       10:27
689       Waverly            Chin                F            14       Tallahassee       FL           32:27       10:27
690       Kyle               Fisher              M            11       Tallahassee       FL           32:28       10:27
691       Kim                McFarland           F            42       Tallahassee       FL           32:28       10:27
692       Mike               Nicely              M            39       Knoxville         TN           32:31       10:28
693       Abby               Kinch               F            39       Tallahassee       FL           32:32       10:29
694       Brett              Richardson          M            37       Tallahassee       FL           32:32       10:29
695       Shanna             Autry               F            32       Tallahassee       FL           32:33       10:29
696       David              Wells               M            51       Tallahassee       FL           32:34       10:29
697       Lynn Ann           Tabeliing           F            56       Havana            FL           32:35       10:29
698       David              Brown               M            54       Tallahassee       FL           32:35       10:29
699       Jane               Nelson              F            26       Tallahassee       FL           32:35       10:29
700       Aaron              Bentley             M             9       Talors            SC           32:36       10:30
701       Lavana             Harvey              F            28       Tallahassee       FL           32:37       10:30
702       Taylor             Inman               F            24       Havana            FL           32:37       10:30
703       Mark               Taul                M            52       Tallahassee       FL           32:38       10:31
704       Tiffany            Barrett             F            34       Atlanta           GA           32:39       10:31
705       Tanner             Deckerhoff          M            11       Tallahassee       FL           32:39       10:31
706       Georgia            Healey              F            26       Tallahassee       FL           32:41       10:31
707       Samuel             O'Cain              M            15       Crawfordville     FL           32:42       10:32
708       Chris              Sanchez             F            28       Tallahassee       FL           32:44       10:32
709       Edric              Sanchez             M            32       Tallahassee       FL           32:44       10:32
710       Chelsea            Marcinko            F            22       Havana            FL           32:45       10:33
711       Vicki              Erwin-Wilson        F            46       Tallahassee       FL           32:45       10:33
712       Amy                Vernon              F            35       Tallahassee       FL           32:46       10:33
713       Linzee             Long                F            22       Havana            FL           32:47       10:33
714       Joseph             Gordon              M            22       Tallahassee       FL           32:48       10:34
715       Brittany           Glass               F            23       Tallahassee       FL           32:48       10:34
716       Amy                Kirkpatrick         F            37       Tallahassee       FL           32:48       10:34
717       Alex               Vergara             M            38       Tallahassee       FL           32:51       10:35
718       Suzanne            Odom                F            25       Tallahassee       FL           32:51       10:35
719       Gabriela           Vergara             F             9       Tallahassee       FL           32:52       10:35
720       Debbie             Huey                F            55       Tallahassee       FL           32:54       10:36
721       Xichele            Francis             F            40       Tallahassee       FL           32:57       10:37
722       Tonya              Ehrhardt            F            34       Tallahassee       FL           33:01       10:38
723       Rhys               Schwartz            M             9       Silver Spring     MD           33:03       10:38
724       Fletcher           Davidson            M            35       Tampa             FL           33:03       10:39
725       Willette           Johnson             F            37       Tallahassee       FL           33:04       10:39
726       Jennie             Bodiford            F            37       Havana            FL           33:04       10:39
727       Michael            Zimny               M            54       Tallahassee       FL           33:04       10:39
728       Emily              Ruddell             F            62       Tallahassee       FL           33:04       10:39
729       Katie              Carson              F            32       Tallahassee       FL           33:05       10:39
730       Elaine             Rumana              F            64       Sarasota          FL           33:06       10:40
731       Lori               Finn                F            31       Tallahassee       FL           33:09       10:40
732       Steve              Shults              M            22       Tallahassee       FL           33:11       10:41
733       Christopher        Miller              M            31       Washington        DC           33:13       10:42
734       Brianne            Miller              F            26       Washington        DC           33:13       10:42
735       Morgan             Bull                F            13       Tallahassee       FL           33:15       10:42
736       Bobby              Bull                M            37       Tallahassee       FL           33:15       10:43
737       George             Desloge             M            63       Tallahassee       FL           33:15       10:43
738       Andrea             Torrico             F            22       Tallahassee       FL           33:16       10:43
739       Elliott            Junco               M            22       Tallahassee       FL           33:16       10:43
740       Don                Dowdell             M            62       Tallahassee       FL           33:17       10:43
741       Brett              McNeill             M            14       Tallahassee       FL           33:17       10:43
742       Christine          Haddock             F            35       Sopchoppy         FL           33:18       10:44
743       William            Sundberg            M             9       Tallahassee       FL           33:21       10:44
744       Lucy               Townley             F            22       Tallahassee       FL           33:22       10:45
745       Hayden             Munn                F             7       Tallahassee       FL           33:22       10:45
746       Ashleigh           Munn                F            35       Tallahassee       FL           33:22       10:45
747       Spencer            Sundberg            M             8       Tallahassee       FL           33:26       10:46
748       Bill               Saundberg           M            39       Tallahassee       FL           33:26       10:46
749       Sara               Jacobs              F            28       Tallahassee       FL           33:27       10:46
750       Chris              Schremser           F            46       Tallahassee       FL           33:29       10:47
751       Richard            Addison             M            54       Tallahassee       FL           33:30       10:47
752       Aubrey             MacNeil             F            23       Tallahassee       FL           33:30       10:47
753       Lauren             Cochran             F            19       Tallahassee       FL           33:31       10:48
754       Caty               Smart               F            18       Tallahassee       FL           33:31       10:48
755       Beane              Smart               F            51       Tallahassee       FL           33:31       10:48
756       Kristen            Snyder              F            35       Tallahassee       FL           33:31       10:48
757       Mike               Hunter              M            46       Tallahassee       FL           33:33       10:48
758       Pam                Alonso              F            49       Tallahassee       FL           33:33       10:48
759       Eric               Rubin               M            26       Tallahassee       FL           33:34       10:48
760       Jessica            Nichols             F            26       Wildwood          MO           33:36       10:49
761       Jeff               Thornton            M            45       Tallahassee       FL           33:36       10:49
762       Karen              Armstrong           F            48       Tallahassee       FL           33:37       10:49
763       Rachel             Armstrong           F            20       Tallahassee       FL           33:37       10:49
764       Cathy              Hopkins             F            39       Tallahassee       FL           33:37       10:50
765       Kaitlyn            Perkins             F            20       Tallahassee       FL           33:38       10:50
766       Suzzan             Hopkins             F            43       Tallahassee       FL           33:39       10:50
767       Carold             Johnson             M            41       Tallahassee       FL           33:44       10:52
768       Rob                Peters              M            48       Tallahassee       FL           33:44       10:52
769       Ray                Willis              M            67       Havana            FL           33:44       10:52
770       Kelly              McQueen             F            26       Mableton          GA           33:44       10:52
771       Jerry              Turner              M            54       Wells             ME           33:45       10:52
772       Trish              Tyre                F            35       Midway            FL           33:46       10:52
773       Mike               Markley             M            52       Merritt Island    FL           33:46       10:53
774       Laura              Markley             F            28       Orlando           FL           33:46       10:53
775       Jennifer           Santiago            F            37       Tallahassee       FL           33:48       10:53
776       Bobby              Maddox              M            36       Tallahassee       FL           33:50       10:54
777       Kylie              Amato               F            30       Tallahassee       FL           33:50       10:54
778       Tony               Brown               M            49       Havana            FL           33:52       10:54
779       Debbie             Page                F            41       Tallahassee       FL           33:52       10:54
780       Morgan             Brown               F            19       Havana            FL           33:52       10:54
781       Jeff               Knill               M            37       Tallahassee       FL           33:52       10:54
782       Troy               Perry               M            51       Tallahassee       FL           33:52       10:54
783       Sheila             Schneider           F            49       Tallahassee       FL           33:52       10:55
784       Matthew            Balog               M            37       Tallahassee       FL           33:53       10:55
785       Carrie             DeCort              F            33       Pembroke Pines    FL           33:54       10:55
786       Meredith           Clark               F            28       Tallahassee       FL           33:54       10:55
787       Jeffery            Zou                 M            12       Tallahassee       FL           33:55       10:55
788       Janet              Klemm               F            51       Tallahassee       FL           33:56       10:56
789       Dan                Marelli             M            54       Tallahassee       FL           33:56       10:56
790       Christian          Mummau              F            23       Tallahassee       FL           33:56       10:56
791       Allison            Killius             F            16       Tallahassee       FL           33:56       10:56
792       Jim                Killius             M            47       Tallahassee       FL           33:56       10:56
793       Andrea             Vanstone            F            25       Quincy            FL           33:56       10:56
794       Robbie             Peterson            M            22       Dallas            TX           33:57       10:56
795       Megan              Todd                F            23       Tallahassee       FL           33:57       10:56
796       Chad               Fraley              M            37       Tallahassee       FL           33:57       10:56
797       Mary               Winn                F            60       Tallahassee       FL           33:57       10:56
798       Tiffany            Nicely              F            37       Knoxville         TN           34:00       10:57
799       Rafael             Alvarez             M            59       Tallahassee       FL           34:00       10:57
800       Cassy              Alexander           F            38       Tallahassee       FL           34:03       10:58
801       Garrett            Robinson            F            31       Tallahassee       FL           34:03       10:58
802       Terry              Taylor              M            33       Tallahassee       FL           34:05       10:59
803       Tad                Drake               M            27       Tallahassee       FL           34:06       10:59
804       Alyssa             Kennett             F            27       Tallahassee       FL           34:06       10:59
805       Ryan               Matthews            M            27       Tallahassee       FL           34:06       10:59
806       Amanda             Clark               F            30       Tallahassee       FL           34:08       10:59
807       Natalie            Mims                F            37       Tallahassee       FL           34:09       11:00
808       Leslie             Ryan                F            20       Tallahassee       FL           34:09       11:00
809       Elena              Cazeault            F            36       Wilmington        NC           34:10       11:00
810       Natalie            Huggins             F            22       Tallahassee       FL           34:11       11:01
811       Keisha             Cowhey              F            32       Tallahassee       FL           34:11       11:01
812       Jacqueline         Gray                F            53       Tallahassee       FL           34:15       11:02
813       Caleb              Lewis               M            15       Tallahassee       FL           34:15       11:02
814       Tony               Johnson             M            45       Tallahassee       FL           34:16       11:02
815       Amber              Shelton             F            27       Grapevine         TX           34:17       11:02
816       Matt               Shelton             M            30       Grapevine         TX           34:17       11:02
817       Nancy              Dyer                F            38       Tallahassee       FL           34:17       11:02
818       Howard             Rubin               M            57       Tallahassee       FL           34:18       11:03
819       Julie              Wiegand             F             0       Crestwood         KY           34:21       11:04
820       Danny              Cutchen             M            46       Tallahassee       FL           34:22       11:04
821       Lynette            Brown               F             0       Tallahassee       FL           34:23       11:04
822       Susan              Lynn                F            52       Tallahassee       FL           34:24       11:05
823       Kim                McDougal            F            46       Tallahassee       FL           34:24       11:05
824       Roman              Fontenot            M            43       Tallahassee       FL           34:25       11:05
825       Carson             Sweeny              F            13       Raleigh           NC           34:26       11:05
826       Rachel             Rumana              F             9       Tallahassee       FL           34:26       11:05
827       Heather            Kidd                F            37       Tallahassee       FL           34:26       11:05
828       Brady              Kidd                F            13       Tallahassee       FL           34:26       11:05
829       Thomas             Powell              M            61       Tallahassee       FL           34:27       11:06
830       Joy                Fraser              F            21       Tallahassee       FL           34:30       11:07
831       Matthew            Hoffman             M            22       Mt. Pleasant      SC           34:30       11:07
832       Kristin            Lewis               F            17       Tallahassee       FL           34:31       11:07
833       Allison            Owens               F            34       Tallahassee       FL           34:31       11:07
834       Don                DeCort              M            60       Lithia            FL           34:32       11:07
835       Laura              Davis               F            24       Arlington         VA           34:32       11:07
836       Sarah              Giuliani            F            28       Tallahassee       FL           34:33       11:07
837       Jack               Campbell            M            35       Tallahassee       FL           34:34       11:08
838       Sally              Watkins             F            24       Carrollwood       FL           34:34       11:08
839       Susan              Kaempfer            F            52       Tallahassee       FL           34:35       11:08
840       Lucy               Fort                F            23       Crawfordville     FL           34:35       11:08
841       Mac                Bassett             M            11       Tallahassee       FL           34:35       11:08
842       Casey              Fort                M            19       Crawfordville     FL           34:35       11:08
843       Ashley             Rignanese           F            13       Tallahassee       FL           34:35       11:08
844       Lagran             Saunders            M            53       Tallahassee       FL           34:35       11:08
845       Joel               Salley              M            40       Tallahassee       FL           34:36       11:08
846       Kyle               Rogers              M            22       Tallahassee       FL           34:36       11:09
847       Rachyl             Gatzlaff            F            21       Tallahassee       FL           34:36       11:09
848       Allie              Wettelzno           F                     Tallahassee       FL           34:37       11:09
849       Sarah              Marolta             F            35       Apopka            FL           34:38       11:09
850       Ashlee             Dunbar              F            36       Alpharetta        GA           34:39       11:10
851       Mara               Rumana              F            40       Tallahassee       FL           34:40       11:10
852       Rick               Copeland            M            61       Tallahassee       FL           34:40       11:10
853       Jamie              Horne               F            25       Tallahassee       FL           34:44       11:11
854       Gene               McMahon             M            53       Tallahassee       FL           34:44       11:11
855       Aaveh              Green               F            17       Tallahassee       FL           34:45       11:12
856       Sasha              Kaiser              F            22       Tallahassee       FL           34:46       11:12
857       Naomi              Gillis              F            26       Jacksonville      FL           34:48       11:12
858       Joshua             Haddock             M            28       Tallahassee       FL           34:49       11:13
859       Leslie             Adams               F            33       Tallahassee       FL           34:50       11:13
860       Karen              Simpler             F            46       Tallahassee       FL           34:50       11:13
861       Charlene           Whichel             F            36       Harrisburg        NC           34:50       11:13
862       Paulina            Brewer              F            29       Tallahassee       FL           34:51       11:13
863       Stewart            Goodman             M            30       Tallahassee       FL           34:52       11:14
864       Courtney           Goodman             F            28       Tallahassee       FL           34:53       11:14
865       Susan              Vauhoeij            F            39       Tallahassee       FL           34:54       11:14
866       Wendy              Bevan-Baker         F            53       Tallahassee       FL           34:54       11:14
867       Janet              Shelton             F            40       Tallahassee       FL           34:54       11:14
868       Diane              McKissack           F            45       Tallahassee       FL           34:56       11:15
869       Michelle           Grindberg           F            44       Tallahassee       FL           34:57       11:15
870       Jake               Rezendes            M            12       Hinesville        GA           34:57       11:15
871       J                  Rezendes            M            51       Hinesville        GA           34:57       11:15
872       Jen                Barton              F            25       Tallahassee       FL           34:58       11:16
873       Matthew            Winegardner         M             7       Tallahassee       FL           34:59       11:16
874       Alisa              Ghazvini            F            49       Tallahassee       FL           35:00       11:16
875       Casey              Lawrence            F            37       Tallahassee       FL           35:00       11:16
876       Taylor             Rossman             F            14       Tallahassee       FL           35:06       11:18
877       Kathy              Rossman             F            48       Tallahassee       FL           35:06       11:18
878       Renee              Coburn              F            22       Tallahassee       FL           35:07       11:18
879       Ross               Hilaman             M            24       Attapulgus        GA           35:07       11:18
880       Kelli              Dillon              F            38       Tallahassee       FL           35:07       11:18
881       Jesse              Dodd                F            15       Attapulgus        GA           35:07       11:18
882       Kitrina            Dean                F            31       Tallahassee       FL           35:07       11:19
883       Susan              Robbins             F            40       Tallahassee       FL           35:08       11:19
884       Hudson             Bostick             M             4       Havana            FL           35:09       11:19
885       Wyatt              Bostick             M            41       Havana            FL           35:09       11:19
886       Whitney            Barrentine          F            30       Tallahassee       FL           35:10       11:19
887       Subashri           Kurgatt             F            43       Tallahassee       FL           35:12       11:20
888       Margarete          Deckert             F            75       Tallahassee       FL           35:13       11:21
889       Stephanie          Morales             F            20       Tallahassee       FL           35:13       11:21
890       Mike               Doveton             M            30       Tallahassee       FL           35:13       11:21
891       Steven             Pfeiffer            M            58       Tallahassee       FL           35:14       11:21
892       Jan                Pfeiffer            F            63       Tallahassee       FL           35:14       11:21
893       Davis              Clarke              M            14       Tallahassee       FL           35:14       11:21
894       David              Jorgenson           M            16       Satellite Beach   FL           35:16       11:21
895       Michelle           Holley              F            22       Tallahassee       FL           35:17       11:22
896       Nicole             Lopez               F            20       Tallahassee       FL           35:18       11:22
897       Jessica            Holley              F            21       Tallahassee       FL           35:18       11:22
898       Patricia           Trom                F            52       Tallahassee       FL           35:18       11:22
899       Marguerite         Jordan              F            29       Tallahassee       FL           35:18       11:22
900       Rebeccah           Cantley             F            30       Tallahassee       FL           35:19       11:22
901       Ashley             Daniell             F            28       Tallahassee       FL           35:20       11:23
902       Janice             Brown               F            42       Tallahassee       FL           35:20       11:23
903       Laurie             Cox                 F            45       Tallahassee       FL           35:21       11:23
904       Jodi               Chase               F            47       Tallahassee       FL           35:22       11:23
905       John               DeYoung             M            22       Charlotte         NC           35:24       11:24
906       Marvin             Stewart             M            54       Tallahassee       FL           35:24       11:24
907       Augusta            Bostick             F            40       Havana            FL           35:27       11:25
908       Sherri             Jackman             F            45       Woodville         FL           35:30       11:26
909       Joshua             Hawkins             M            14       Wakulla Springs   FL           35:31       11:26
910       Samantha           Sole                F            15       Tallahassee       FL           35:31       11:26
911       Michael            Sole                M            44       Tallahassee       FL           35:31       11:26
912       Ben                Grubbs              M            12       Tallahassee       FL           35:31       11:26
913       Kelli              Taylor              F            26       Wesley Chapel     FL           35:31       11:26
914       John               Taylor              M            59       Tallahassee       FL           35:32       11:26
915       Toni               Crowley             F            40       Tallahassee       FL           35:32       11:27
916       Jackson            Barber              M             9       Tallahassee       FL           35:33       11:27
917       Drew               Behenna             M             7       Tallahassee       FL           35:33       11:27
918       Bill               Behenna             M            55       Tallahassee       FL           35:36       11:28
919       Preston            Cutler              M            22       Tallahassee       FL           35:40       11:29
920       Sean               Hillison            M            30       Pompano           FL           35:40       11:29
921       Paula              Bateman             F            54       Orlando           FL           35:40       11:29
922       Danielle           Kelley              F            34       Tallahassee       FL           35:40       11:29
923       Haley              Mendoza             F            13       Tallahassee       FL           35:40       11:29
924       Marcia             Bourdon             F            40       Tallahassee       FL           35:42       11:30
925       Steve              Bourdon             M            45       Tallahassee       FL           35:42       11:30
926       Takahisa           Emori               M            27       Tallahassee       FL           35:43       11:30
927       Angie              Waller              F            35       Tallahassee       FL           35:45       11:31
928       Marc               Schwartz            M            39       Tallahassee       FL           35:46       11:31
929       Mary               Parker Johnson      F            13       Tallahassee       FL           35:48       11:32
930       Larry              Ritchie             M            36       Tallahassee       FL           35:48       11:32
931       Cade               Weldon              M            10       Tallahassee       FL           35:49       11:32
932       Randy              Wilkins             M            47       Tallahassee       FL           35:52       11:33
933       Chase              Powell              M            20       Tallahassee       FL           35:54       11:34
934       Andy               Bates               M            20       Tallahassee       FL           35:55       11:34
935       Molly              Drake               F            24       Tallahassee       FL           35:58       11:35
936       Keith              Rowe                M            47       Tallahassee       FL           35:58       11:35
937       Max                DeMarco             M            48       Centennial        CO           35:58       11:35
938       Wayne              Derstine            M            64       Tallahassee       FL           35:59       11:35
939       Bev                Rogers              F            52       Tallahassee       FL           35:59       11:35
940       Erin               Callan              F            33       Tallahassee       FL           36:00       11:35
941       Lauren             Lipton              F            24       Tallahassee       FL           36:01       11:36
942       Brittany           Maxwell             F            24       Tallahassee       FL           36:01       11:36
943       Kara               Nobles              F            24       Tallahassee       FL           36:01       11:36
944       Kate               Winegardner         F             9       Tallahassee       FL           36:02       11:36
945       Jennifer           Winegardner         F            39       Tallahassee       FL           36:03       11:36
946       Ginny              Laffitte            F            23       Tallahassee       FL           36:04       11:37
947       Allyse             Frances             F            16       Christmas         FL           36:05       11:37
948       Leisa              Eastman             F            29       Tallahassee       FL           36:06       11:38
949       Edward             Eastman             M            42       Tallahassee       FL           36:06       11:38
950       Trey               Lolley              M            20       Tallahassee       FL           36:07       11:38
951       Christina          Beasley             F            21       Havana            FL           36:07       11:38
952       Bryan              Spooner             M            40       Tallahassee       FL           36:07       11:38
953       Kristen            Barrett             F            19       Tallahassee       FL           36:09       11:38
954       Kimberly           Myatt               F            34       Tallahassee       FL           36:09       11:38
955       Elenita            Gomez               F            35       Tallahassee       FL           36:11       11:39
956       Luther             Dancer              M            70       Cairo             GA           36:11       11:39
957       Connor             Ingram              M             7       Tallahassee       FL           36:14       11:40
958       Melissa            Floriolli           F            55       Tallahassee       FL           36:15       11:40
959       Ashley             Barner              F            19       Tallahassee       FL           36:17       11:41
960       Stephen            Fredrickson Jr      M            14       Tallahassee       FL           36:17       11:41
961       Judy               Parker              F            42       Tallahassee       FL           36:20       11:42
962       Marlene            Reid                F            53       Tallahassee       FL           36:20       11:42
963       Jennifer           Rubinas             F            33       Ft. Lauderdale    FL           36:23       11:43
964       Cynthia            Radford             F             0       Tallahassee       FL           36:26       11:44
965       Curt               Rubinas             M            28       Atlanta           GA           36:26       11:44
966       Ray                Cortese             M            50       Crystal River     FL           36:28       11:45
967       Amy                Beale               F            23       Crystal River     FL           36:28       11:45
968       Makayla            Ayers               F            12       Tallahassee       FL           36:29       11:45
969       Kyra               Thornton            F            11       Tallahassee       FL           36:30       11:45
970       Cricket            Mannheimer          F            50       Tallahassee       FL           36:31       11:46
971       Clark              Tyrrell             M             9       Tallahassee       FL           36:32       11:46
972       Max                Kramer              M             9       Tallahassee       FL           36:32       11:46
973       Andrea             Tyrrell             F            10       Tallahassee       FL           36:32       11:46
974       Holly              Davenport           F            24       Tallahassee       FL           36:35       11:47
975       Madison            McNees              F            12       Tallahassee       FL           36:37       11:48
976       Bill               Dobson              M            54       Tallahassee       FL           36:38       11:48
977       Keith              Haas                M            12       Tallahassee       FL           36:39       11:48
978       Michael            Hill                M            61       Ocala             FL           36:41       11:49
979       Thomas             Taylor              M            60       Tallahassee       FL           36:42       11:49
980       Eric               McNees              M             8       Tallahassee       FL           36:43       11:50
981       Lauren             Peavy               F            11       Tallahassee       FL           36:44       11:50
982       Dawn               Inman               F            37       Havana            FL           36:45       11:50
983       Sara               Jackson             F            22       Graceville        FL           36:45       11:50
984       Mark               Inman               M            39       Havana            FL           36:45       11:50
985       Julie              Carroll             F            11       Chipley           FL           36:47       11:51
986       Rachel             Joyner              F            35       Tallahassee       FL           36:47       11:51
987       Erin               Duncan              F            26       Tallahassee       FL           36:47       11:51
988       Megan              Wilmot              F            18       Tallahassee       FL           36:47       11:51
989       Caroline           Weiss               F            28       Tallahassee       FL           36:49       11:51
990       Jessica            Harrison            F            28       Tallahassee       FL           36:49       11:51
991       Don                McLaughlin          M            52       Tallahassee       FL           36:50       11:52
992       Kara               White               F             6       Tallahassee       FL           36:51       11:52
993       Karen              Webb                F            33       Tallahassee       FL           36:52       11:52
994       Michelle           Slaton              F            38       Tallahassee       FL           36:54       11:53
995       Teral              Carroll             M            43       Chipley           FL           36:54       11:53
996       Rebecca            Goff                F            32       Delray Beach      FL           36:55       11:53
997       Steven             Goff                M            34       Delray Beach      FL           36:56       11:54
998       Bob                Stern               M            53       Tallahassee       FL           36:59       11:54
999       Jere               Stern               M            17       Tallahassee       FL           36:59       11:54
1000      Dan                Carricato           M            61       Orlando           FL           36:59       11:55
1001      Mandy              Schnittker          F            33       Tallahassee       FL           36:59       11:55
1002      Timothy            Few                 M            49       Tallahassee       FL           37:03       11:56
1003      Dazzree            Thomas              M            30       Tallahassee       FL           37:04       11:56
1004      Sarah              Beeson              F            22       Unknown           NA           37:05       11:56
1005      Debbie             Beeson              F            53       Thomasville       GA           37:05       11:56
1006      Jacob              Foreman             M            34       Tallahassee       FL           37:06       11:57
1007      Karen              Smith               F            35       Tallahassee       FL           37:07       11:57
1008      Sasha              Jozefczyk           F            20       Havana            FL           37:11       11:58
1009      Jennifer           Jacques             F            23       Tallahassee       FL           37:11       11:58
1010      Dean               Looney              M            45       Dacula            GA           37:17       12:00
1011      Jim                Sunderhaus          M            28       Tallahassee       FL           37:18       12:01
1012      Rhonda             Roberts             F            38       Tallahassee       FL           37:18       12:01
1013      Kathy              Mueller             F            42       Tallahassee       FL           37:19       12:01
1014      Isabel             Nogues              F            40       Tallahassee       FL           37:21       12:02
1015      Chris              Roper               M            31       Tallahassee       FL           37:24       12:02
1016      Leslie             Bryant              F            47       Tallahassee       FL           37:25       12:03
1017      Rachel             Watson              F            46       Tallahassee       FL           37:26       12:03
1018      April              Davie               F            35       Tallahassee       FL           37:26       12:03
1019      Joe                Boyd                M            59       Tallahassee       FL           37:27       12:03
1020      Lois               Schwartz            F            67       Silver Spring     MD           37:27       12:03
1021      Becky              Shepherd            F            30       Tallahassee       FL           37:27       12:04
1022      Debbie             Maxwell             F            53       Havana            FL           37:30       12:05
1023      Jonathan           Albanese            M            27       Monticello        FL           37:30       12:05
1024      Jessica            Blocker             F            25       Tallahassee       FL           37:31       12:05
1025      David              Taylor              M            17       Tallahassee       FL           37:31       12:05
1026      Amy                Albanese            F            27       Monticello        FL           37:31       12:05
1027      Steven             Fuller              M            36       Americus          GA           37:31       12:05
1028      Lori               Fuller              F            34       Americus          GA           37:32       12:05
1029      Lee                Miller              M            38       Tallahassee       FL           37:32       12:05
1030      George             Borders             M            69       Tallahassee       FL           37:36       12:07
1031      Stephen            Fredrickson         M            52       Tallahassee       FL           37:37       12:07
1032      Sean               Chance              M            27       Tallahassee       FL           37:38       12:07
1033      Kristen            Anderson            F            44       Milton            FL           37:41       12:08
1034      Sareka             Belnavis            F            30       Tallahassee       FL           37:47       12:10
1035      David              Lane                M            50       Tallahassee       FL           37:52       12:11
1036      Ashley             Gouin               F            20       Tallahassee       FL           37:53       12:12
1037      Michael            Jozefczyk           M            56       Havana            FL           37:57       12:13
1038      Marlon             Fletcher            M            38       Largo             MD           37:58       12:14
1039      Sally              Rice                F            20       Tallahassee       FL           38:01       12:15
1040      Bill               Rayner              M            52       Tallahassee       FL           38:03       12:15
1041      Carol              Strickland          F            50       Tallahassee       FL           38:04       12:16
1042      Mark               Baker               M             7       Tallahassee       FL           38:04       12:16
1043      Meredith           Johnson             F            10       Tallahassee       FL           38:04       12:16
1044      A                  Johnson             M            43       Tallahassee       FL           38:06       12:16
1045      Lynne              Fritz               F            49       Thomasville       GA           38:07       12:16
1046      Camille            Baker               F            52       Tallahassee       FL           38:10       12:17
1047      Saiju              Gangadharan         M            36       Tallahassee       FL           38:10       12:17
1048      Ansley             Kramer              F            42       Tallahassee       FL           38:11       12:18
1049      Hanson             Ozbun               M             8       Tallahassee       FL           38:12       12:18
1050      Caleb              Davie               M            10       Tallahassee       FL           38:17       12:20
1051      Rebecca            Collazo             F            34       Tallahassee       FL           38:17       12:20
1052      Leigh              Fuduloff            F            42       Tallahassee       FL           38:17       12:20
1053      Lydia              Boggs               F            28       Tallahassee       FL           38:18       12:20
1054      Geof               Weldon              M            30       Tallahassee       FL           38:19       12:20
1055      Janet              Newburgh            F            66       Tallahassee       FL           38:19       12:20
1056      Jenny              Coneff              F            29       Tallahassee       FL           38:20       12:21
1057      Rachel             Greene              F            23       Tallahassee       FL           38:21       12:21
1058      Marisol            Roberts             F            38       Tallahassee       FL           38:22       12:21
1059      Courtney           Clement             F            25       Tallahassee       FL           38:24       12:22
1060      Gene               Opheim              M            62       Tallahassee       FL           38:24       12:22
1061      Wolfgang           Heil                M            68       Roswell           GA           38:26       12:23
1062      Margaret           Whitefield          F            24       Tallahassee       FL           38:28       12:23
1063      Nancy              Vankoughnet         F            30       Tallahassee       FL           38:29       12:24
1064      Tristan            Johnson             M            42       Tallahassee       FL           38:34       12:25
1065      Donna              Wooland             F            49       Tallahassee       FL           38:35       12:25
1066      Heather            Sawyer              F            38       Johns Creek       GA           38:36       12:26
1067      Connor             Holt                M             9       Tallahassee       FL           38:39       12:27
1068      Warren             Baker               M            11       Tallahassee       FL           38:44       12:28
1069      Samantha           Tabb                F            40       Tallahassee       FL           38:50       12:30
1070      Everett            Young               M            39       Tallahassee       FL           38:50       12:30
1071      Nina               McCown              F            65       Tallahassee       FL           38:50       12:30
1072      Kaity              Wetzel              F            22       Tallahassee       FL           38:51       12:30
1073      Rachel             Morse               F            17       Tallahassee       FL           38:52       12:31
1074      Bennie             Shaw                M            60       Tallahassee       FL           38:52       12:31
1075      Julie              Fulche Rechich      F            21       Tallahassee       FL           38:53       12:31
1076      Shane              Coris               M            10       Tampa             FL           38:54       12:32
1077      Chip               Bentley             M            39       Talors            SC           38:55       12:32
1078      Melanie            Phister             F            27       Pensacola         FL           38:57       12:32
1079      Nicole             Phister             F            27       Pensacola         FL           38:57       12:32
1080      Beate              Comstock            F            51       Pensacola         FL           38:57       12:33
1081      Julia              DePonio             F            27       Tallahassee       FL           38:57       12:33
1082      Cheryl             Derstine            F            52       Tallahassee       FL           38:57       12:33
1083      Jake               Bratton             M            35       Tallahassee       FL           38:57       12:33
1084      Mary Alice         Mills               F            25       Tallahassee       FL           38:59       12:33
1085      Ricky              Lay                 M            46       Woodville         FL           38:59       12:33
1086      Jennifer           Rechichi            F            34       Tallahassee       FL           39:02       12:34
1087      Christi            Sundberg            F            41       Tallahassee       FL           39:05       12:35
1088      Logan              Sundberg            F             6       Tallahassee       FL           39:05       12:35
1089      Ashlee             Revell              F            20       Tallahassee       FL           39:08       12:36
1090      Karen              Revell              F            49       Tallahassee       FL           39:08       12:36
1091      Stacey             Speer               F            28       Tallahassee       FL           39:20       12:40
1092      Sarah              Doolin              F            24       Tallahassee       FL           39:20       12:40
1093      Ashlee             Tyre                M            13       Tallahassee       FL           39:23       12:41
1094      Jane               Sowerby             F            56       Tallahassee       FL           39:25       12:41
1095      Patricia           Wilson              F            45       Tallahassee       FL           39:25       12:42
1096      Dwyane             Adams               M            60       Tallahassee       FL           39:25       12:42
1097      Frances            Adams               F            57       Tallahassee       FL           39:25       12:42
1098      Brooke             Grindberg           F             8       Tallahassee       FL           39:26       12:42
1099      Jeannie            Sole                F            44       Tallahassee       FL           39:28       12:42
1100      Deborah            Whittington         F            46       Peachtree City    GA           39:28       12:42
1101      Mickey             Atkinson            M            51       Thomasville       GA           39:28       12:43
1102      Nicoletta          Capetola            F            49       Midway            FL           39:28       12:43
1103      Mary               Hamsharie           F            23       Tallahassee       FL           39:29       12:43
1104      Carrie             Heller              F            31       Tallahassee       FL           39:29       12:43
1105      Meredith           Tillotson           F            26       Tallahassee       FL           39:36       12:45
1106      Garrett            Watkins             M            24       Carrollwood       FL           39:36       12:45
1107      Robert             Tarrant             M            35       Midway            FL           39:41       12:47
1108      Morgan             Andeson             F             8       Charlotte         NC           39:43       12:47
1109      Kennedy            Anderson            F            10       Charlotte         NC           39:43       12:47
1110      Brandon            Bodiford            M            12       Havana            FL           39:44       12:48
1111      Mike               Grindberg           M            47       Tallahassee       FL           39:46       12:48
1112      Justin             Bodiford            M             8       Havana            FL           39:46       12:48
1113      Diana              Gomez               F            22       Tallahassee       FL           39:50       12:50
1114      Robert             Copeland            M            52       Tallahassee       FL           39:52       12:50
1115      Mary               Smith               F            66       Tallahassee       FL           39:58       12:52
1116      Tracy              Lewis               F            35       Tallahassee       FL           39:59       12:52
1117      Deon               Lewis               F            39       Tallahassee       FL           39:59       12:52
1118      Robin              Shachner            F            49       Coral Springs     FL           39:59       12:53
1119      Paige              Loggins             F            37       Tallahassee       FL           39:59       12:53
1120      Mindy              Londot              F            37       Tallahassee       FL           39:59       12:53
1121      Pat                Mullins             F            61       Tallahassee       FL           40:07       12:55
1122      Austin             Weldon              M            10       Gardendale        AL           40:10       12:56
1123      James              Krzeminski          M            36       Winter Park       FL           40:12       12:57
1124      Lizzy              Krzeminski          F            13       Tallahassee       FL           40:12       12:57
1125      Nancy              Sanguiliano         F            51       Tallahassee       FL           40:12       12:57
1126      Barbara            Crandall            F            55       Tallahassee       FL           40:13       12:57
1127      Celeste            Hart                F            56       Tallahassee       FL           40:14       12:57
1128      Alexis             Phillips            F            28       Tallahassee       FL           40:15       12:58
1129      Mike               Miles               M            52       Tallahassee       FL           40:18       12:59
1130      Christina          Grice               F            30       Tallahassee       FL           40:19       12:59
1131      Larisa             Khirsukhani         F            30       Tallahassee       FL           40:20       12:59
1132      Joyce              Schrock             F            67       Lagrange          IN           40:21       12:59
1133      Linda              Oaksford            F            59       Tallahassee       FL           40:21       12:59
1134      Kathryn            Leckinger           F            14       Tallahassee       FL           40:24       13:01
1135      Summer             Levins              F            16       Tallahassee       FL           40:25       13:01
1136      Karen              Loewen              F            41       Tallahassee       FL           40:26       13:01
1137      Katie              Detscher            F            19       McDonough         GA           40:26       13:01
1138      Bryan              DeCort              M            36       Pembroke Pines    FL           40:27       13:01
1139      Pauline            Yearty              F            39       Tallahassee       FL           40:29       13:02
1140      Lecia              Behenna             F            40       Tallahassee       FL           40:31       13:03
1141      Sara               Barber              F            33       Tallahassee       FL           40:32       13:03
1142      Taylor             Ewald               F            29       Tallahassee       FL           40:32       13:03
1143      Megan              Wetzel              F            26       Tallahassee       FL           40:33       13:03
1144      Samuel             Driggers            M            11       Tallahassee       FL           40:33       13:03
1145      Libby              Register            F            40       Lakewood          OH           40:34       13:04
1146      Jessica            Kewyow              F            21       Safety Harbor     FL           40:35       13:04
1147      Nicole             Castillo            F            26       Tallahassee       FL           40:38       13:05
1148      Olivia             Borschel            F             8       Tallahassee       FL           40:38       13:05
1149      Robin              Borschel            F            38       Tallahassee       FL           40:39       13:05
1150      Dave               Borschel            M            44       Tallahassee       FL           40:39       13:05
1151      Dennis             Hill                M            53       Ormond Beach      FL           40:44       13:07
1152      Annamarie          Ziegler             F            26       Jacksonville      FL           40:46       13:08
1153      Matt               Baum                M            25       Jacksonville      FL           40:46       13:08
1154      Mary               Frith               F            13       Montreat          NC           40:48       13:08
1155      Jeff               Kerwin              M            22       Tallahassee       FL           40:51       13:09
1156      Henry              Kennett             M             7       Tallahassee       FL           40:51       13:09
1157      Jessica            Elliott             F            29       Tallahassee       FL           40:51       13:09
1158      T                  Haworth             M            40       Tallahassee       FL           40:53       13:10
1159      Doug               Pitts               M            49       Tallahassee       FL           40:54       13:10
1160      Jamie              Champion            F            25       Tallahassee       FL           41:00       13:12
1161      S                  Gray-Cochran        F            55       Tallahassee       FL           41:03       13:13
1162      Wayne              Record              M            76       Huntington        NY           41:07       13:14
1163      Kelly              McHaffie            F            24       Tallahassee       FL           41:13       13:16
1164      Jamie              Holley              M            14       Tallahassee       FL           41:15       13:17
1165      Helen              Jones               F            62       Tallahassee       FL           41:17       13:18
1166      Kyrie              Blocker             F             8       Tallahassee       FL           41:19       13:18
1167      Nelson             Blocker             M            36       Tallahassee       FL           41:19       13:18
1168      Duda               Little              F            47       Tallahassee       FL           41:23       13:20
1169      Dominic            Rechichi            M            59       Tallahassee       FL           41:23       13:20
1170      Heather            Frisbie             F            22       Tallahassee       FL           41:25       13:20
1171      Matt               Sims                M            25       Tallahassee       FL           41:25       13:20
1172      Tammy              Jarvis              F            45       Tallahassee       FL           41:27       13:21
1173      W. David           Lee                 M            58       Tallahassee       FL           41:30       13:22
1174      Christi            Billington          F            26       Tallahassee       FL           41:35       13:23
1175      Meredyth           Oliff               F            19       Tallahassee       FL           41:39       13:25
1176      Marilyn            Buck                F            45       Tallahassee       FL           41:40       13:25
1177      Abby               Buck                F            13       Tallahassee       FL           41:40       13:25
1178      Kayleen            Kepy                F             0       Tallahassee       FL           41:40       13:25
1179      Andrei             Benjamin            M            35       Tallahassee       FL           41:43       13:26
1180      Lynn               Skelton             F            50       Crescent City     FL           41:43       13:26
1181      Melinda            Long                F            32       Tallahassee       FL           41:44       13:26
1182      Thais              Dos Santos          F            26       Tallahassee       FL           41:51       13:29
1183      Boyd               Laffitte            M            51       Tallahassee       FL           41:56       13:30
1184      Jennifer           Hoesing             F            28       Tallahassee       FL           41:59       13:31
1185      Mandy              Clark               F            21       Pensacola Beach   FL           42:02       13:32
1186      Peri               Flanigan            F             9       Tallahassee       FL           42:04       13:33
1187      Brad               Jones               M            41       Tallahassee       FL           42:13       13:36
1188      Greg               Alley               M            57       Crawfordville     FL           42:15       13:36
1189      Bob                Knight              M            51       Tallahassee       FL           42:15       13:36
1190      Pam                Jameson             F            50       Tallahassee       FL           42:15       13:36
1191      Penny              Herman              F            53       Tallahassee       FL           42:15       13:36
1192      Tim                Erickson            M            64       Lakeland          FL           42:15       13:36
1193      Liz                Beal                F            19       Tallahassee       FL           42:16       13:37
1194      Laura              Buck                F            10       Tallahassee       FL           42:16       13:37
1195      John               Buck                M            45       Tallahassee       FL           42:16       13:37
1196      Robert             Grasso              M            38       Tallahassee       FL           42:17       13:37
1197      Evan               Grasso              M             7       Tallahassee       FL           42:17       13:37
1198      John               Beal                M            51       Tallahassee       FL           42:18       13:37
1199      Ami                Flanigan            F            38       Tallahassee       FL           42:19       13:38
1200      Ken                Magee               M            59       Tallahassee       FL           42:24       13:39
1201      Sue                Skinner             F            58       Tallahassee       FL           42:28       13:40
1202      Jennifer           Andre               F            32       Tallahassee       FL           42:29       13:41
1203      Rita               Mottern             F            63       Tallahassee       FL           42:31       13:41
1204      Kristin            Heilman             F            27       Tallahassee       FL           42:34       13:43
1205      Matthew            Long                M            24       Tallahassee       FL           42:34       13:43
1206      James              Vera                M            11       Miami Lakes       FL           42:36       13:43
1207      Ken                Campbell            M            53       Tallahassee       FL           42:41       13:45
1208      Danny              Langston            M            45       Tallahassee       FL           42:43       13:45
1209      Rachel             Gleicher            F            23       Tallahassee       FL           42:58       13:50
1210      Mildred            Brickler            F            52       Tallahassee       FL           42:59       13:50
1211      Ron                King                M            31       Tallahassee       FL           43:00       13:51
1212      Kaley              King                F            29       Tallahassee       FL           43:01       13:51
1213      Ann                Hill                F            46       Kennisaw          GA           43:07       13:53
1214      Jim                Hill                M            49       Kennisaw          GA           43:08       13:53
1215      Debbie             Nennstiel           F            40       Monticello        FL           43:09       13:54
1216      Ashlee             Pitts               F            19       Tallahassee       FL           43:11       13:54
1217      Chris              Pate                M            39       Tallahassee       FL           43:12       13:55
1218      Lana               Pate                F            31       Tallahassee       FL           43:12       13:55
1219      Connie             Pitts               F            56       Tallahassee       FL           43:14       13:55
1220      Leslie             Mille               F            35       Tallahassee       FL           43:14       13:55
1221      Marissa            Mainwood            F            28       Tallahassee       FL           43:16       13:56
1222      Brenda             McGalliard          F            42       Tallahassee       FL           43:16       13:56
1223      Jessica            Brill               F            19       Tallahassee       FL           43:17       13:56
1224      Kaitlyn            Crandall            F            19       Tallahassee       FL           43:17       13:56
1225      Nikki              Sanguiliano         F            19       Tallahassee       FL           43:17       13:56
1226      Katie              Clodfelter          F            18       Tallahassee       FL           43:24       13:59
1227      Kelsey             Burke               F            19       Tallahassee       FL           43:24       13:59
1228      Betsy              Johansen            F            50       Tallahassee       FL           43:26       13:59
1229      Jasmine            Zou                 F             9       Tallahassee       FL           43:26       13:59
1230      Jieping            Zou                 M            51       Tallahassee       FL           43:27       13:59
1231      Terri              Estes               F            39       Tallahassee       FL           43:33       14:02
1232      Joani              Chase               F            48       Tallahassee       FL           43:33       14:02
1233      Michelle           Franckhauser        F            41       Crawfordville     FL           43:34       14:02
1234      Meghan             Kennedy             F            28       Tallahassee       FL           43:42       14:04
1235      Laura              Davis               F            47       Tallahassee       FL           43:43       14:05
1236      Corinne            Rubin               F            29       Tallahassee       FL           43:44       14:05
1237      Clare              Gittelson           F            52       Tallahassee       FL           43:44       14:05
1238      Helaine            Robison             F            32       Crawfordville     FL           43:45       14:05
1239      Katherine          Anderson            F            40       Tallahassee       FL           43:46       14:06
1240      Lacey              White               F            38       Tallahassee       FL           43:46       14:06
1241      David              Anderson            M            58       Tallahassee       FL           43:47       14:06
1242      Kathy              Barnett             F            51       Tallahassee       FL           43:48       14:06
1243      Olivia             Snow                F            11       Tallahassee       FL           43:49       14:06
1244      Trish              Clark               F            25       Tallahassee       FL           43:49       14:06
1245      Mike               Mottern             M            65       Tallahassee       FL           43:50       14:07
1246      Parker             Little              M            17       Tallahassee       FL           43:51       14:07
1247      Kristen            Salley              F            18       Tallahassee       FL           43:51       14:07
1248      Valynda            Nichols             F            50       Monticello        FL           43:52       14:08
1249      Nancye             Rubin               F            56       Tallahassee       FL           43:54       14:08
1250      Page               Bryan               F            23       Tallahassee       FL           43:54       14:08
1251      Portia             Kershaw             F            35       Tallahassee       FL           43:57       14:09
1252      Carol Anne         Clayson             F            42       Tallahassee       FL           43:59       14:10
1253      Johann             Johnson             M            10       Tallahassee       FL           43:59       14:10
1254      Ben                Todd                M            27       Tallahassee       FL           44:04       14:11
1255      Kelly              Todd                F            27       Tallahassee       FL           44:06       14:12
1256      Doc                Horton              M            63       Tallahassee       FL           44:12       14:14
1257      John               Tan                 M            34       Tallahassee       FL           44:22       14:17
1258      Marie              Tan                 F            40       Tallahassee       FL           44:22       14:17
1259      Daniel             Jorgenson           M            14       Satellite Beach   FL           44:30       14:20
1260      Emily              Brooks              F            16       Tallahassee       FL           44:37       14:22
1261      John               Brooks              M            32       Tallahassee       FL           44:37       14:22
1262      Cameron            Salley              M            12       Tallahassee       FL           44:39       14:23
1263      Emilee             Brooks              F            33       Tallahassee       FL           44:40       14:23
1264      Alex               Crumbaker           M            62       Tallahassee       FL           44:45       14:25
1265      Stan               Fiore               M            87       Tallahassee       FL           44:46       14:25
1266      Tara               Joiner              F            20       Tallahassee       FL           44:47       14:25
1267      Melissa            Ramba               F            30       Tallahassee       FL           44:47       14:25
1268      Lowell             Katz                M            15       Tallahassee       FL           44:47       14:25
1269      Mary               Mathis              F            27       Jacksonville      FL           44:48       14:25
1270      Josephine          Newton              F            82       Tallahassee       FL           44:49       14:26
1271      David              Brickler            M            18       Tallahassee       FL           44:49       14:26
1272      Alyssa             Howard              F            16       Killeen           TX           44:53       14:27
1273      Reggie             Howard              M            43       Killeen           TX           44:53       14:27
1274      Laura              Estrada             F            26       Tallahassee       FL           44:54       14:27
1275      Justin             Estrada             M            26       Tallahassee       FL           44:54       14:27
1276      Vicky              Bernal              F            57       Tallahassee       FL           44:56       14:28
1277      Tom                Doxsee Jr.          M            54       Tallahassee       FL           44:58       14:29
1278      Lisa               Bryan               F            20       Tallahassee       FL           45:02       14:30
1279      Pat                Woodward            M            46       Quincy            FL           45:03       14:30
1280      Lisa-Jan           Lunt                F            42       Annapolis         MD           45:03       14:30
1281      Nicole             Selly               F            28       Apalachicola      FL           45:05       14:31
1282      Stephanie          White               F            29       Tallahassee       FL           45:05       14:31
1283      Matt               White               M            31       Tallahassee       FL           45:06       14:31
1284      Maggie             Detscher            F            17       McDonough         GA           45:06       14:31
1285      Holly              Long                F            40       West Paducah      KY           45:15       14:34
1286      Sheryl             Sandvoss            F            37       Tallahassee       FL           45:23       14:37
1287      Jeanne             Coris               F            41       Tampa             FL           45:24       14:37
1288      Hodge              Bishop              F            36       Tallahassee       FL           45:29       14:39
1289      Gabriell           Baker               F             8       Tallahassee       FL           45:29       14:39
1290      Lauren             Atkinson            F            22       Thomasville       GA           45:30       14:39
1291      Lacy               Brown               F            25       Tallahassee       FL           45:30       14:39
1292      Lindsey            Threadgill          F            26       Tallahassee       FL           45:30       14:39
1293      Mark               Baker               M            47       Tallahassee       FL           45:33       14:40
1294      Meredith           Noblin              F            36       Tallahassee       FL           45:37       14:41
1295      Myra               Miller              F            40       Tallahassee       FL           45:38       14:41
1296      Meghan             Gould               F            18       Tallahassee       FL           45:42       14:43
1297      Susan              Beason              F            54       Tallahassee       FL           45:44       14:43
1298      Xichele            Capeletti           F            64       Pembroke Pines    FL           45:59       14:48
1299      Susan              Allen               F            55       Tallahassee       FL           46:00       14:49
1300      Mary               Detscher            F            51       McDonough         GA           46:00       14:49
1301      Penny              Detscher            F            49       Tallahassee       FL           46:00       14:49
1302      Emily              Jorgenson           F            14       Satellite Beach   FL           46:01       14:49
1303      Ashley             Rayborn             F             8       Tallahassee       FL           46:04       14:50
1304      Judy               Rubin               F            60       Tampa             FL           46:10       14:52
1305      Lori               Nolen               F            44       Tallahassee       FL           46:10       14:52
1306      Stephanie          Thompson            F            22       Tallahassee       FL           46:10       14:52
1307      Gabriela           St. Chaves          F            11       Tallahassee       FL           46:11       14:52
1308      Marcus             Richartz            M            32       Tallahassee       FL           46:12       14:52
1309      Linda              Jorgenson           F            44       Satellite Beach   FL           46:15       14:54
1310      Katie              Rennick             F            13       Tallahassee       FL           46:15       14:54
1311      Emily              Boyle               F            30       Atlanta           GA           46:16       14:54
1312      Matthew            McKissack           M            13       Tallahassee       FL           46:17       14:54
1313      Evan               Campbell            M            20       Tallahassee       FL           46:17       14:54
1314      Meghan             Melton              F            25       Tallahassee       FL           46:21       14:56
1315      Lindsey            Jackson             F            25       Birmingham        AL           46:21       14:56
1316      Haylee             Lamb                F            19       Tallahassee       FL           46:22       14:56
1317      Karen              Lamb                F            44       Tallahassee       FL           46:23       14:56
1318      Amy                Griffin             F            52       Tallahassee       FL           46:25       14:57
1319      Dana               Salley              F            40       Tallahassee       FL           46:28       14:58
1320      Meredith           Hurd                F            25       Tallahassee       FL           46:30       14:58
1321      Heidi              Campbell            F            43       Tallahassee       FL           46:32       14:59
1322      Jan                Bacon               F            52       Panacea           FL           46:41       15:02
1323      Kristen            Cortese             F            24       Crystal River     FL           46:42       15:02
1324      D J                Hammond             M            18       Tallahassee       FL           46:43       15:03
1325      Meredith           Russell             F            28       Tallahassee       FL           46:49       15:04
1326      Jesse              Jacobs              F            32       Tallahassee       FL           46:58       15:07
1327      Angela             Peterson            F            32       Tallahassee       FL           46:58       15:07
1328      Alex               Szaro               M            32       Tallahassee       FL           46:58       15:07
1329      Adriene            Brown               F            38       Tallahassee       FL           47:01       15:08
1330      John               Lovett              M            63       Tallahassee       FL           47:01       15:08
1331      Irma               Vergara             F            65       Tallahassee       FL           47:02       15:09
1332      Courtney           Chiles              F            21       Tallahassee       FL           47:04       15:09
1333      Jessica            Cao                 F             6       Tallahassee       FL           47:05       15:10
1334      Mary               Chiles              F            56       Tallahassee       FL           47:05       15:10
1335      Lennox             Hardin              F            22       Tallahassee       FL           47:15       15:13
1336      V K                Week                F            49       Tallahassee       FL           47:16       15:13
1337      Sue                Mahoney             F            58       Tallahassee       FL           47:25       15:16
1338      Janet              Holley              F            54       Havana            FL           47:31       15:18
1339      Lois               Engels              F            75       Tallahassee       FL           47:39       15:21
1340      Dennis             Baker               M            56       Tallahassee       FL           47:43       15:22
1341      Nancy              Spears              F            51       Tallahassee       FL           47:45       15:23
1342      Ashlyn             Rayborn             F            10       Tallahassee       FL           47:50       15:24
1343      Vicki              Glass               F            51       Tallahassee       FL           47:55       15:26
1344      Mackenzie          Janes               F             9       Tallahassee       FL           47:55       15:26
1345      Grace              Woodward            F            12       Annapolis         MD           47:58       15:27
1346      Janet              Stephens            F            57       Tallahassee       FL           48:01       15:28
1347      Aya                Takeda              F            30       Tallahassee       FL           48:03       15:28
1348      Mitsutaka          Takeda              M            26       Tallahassee       FL           48:03       15:28
1349      Carolyn            DiSalvo             F            64       Tallahassee       FL           48:04       15:28
1350      Marguerite         Foxon               F            61       Tallahassee       FL           48:10       15:30
1351      Patricia           McIntire            F            50       Tallahassee       FL           48:11       15:31
1352      Chuck              Hinson              M            56       Tallahassee       FL           48:16       15:32
1353      Michelle           Condo               F            40       Tallahassee       FL           48:16       15:33
1354      Jessica            Skelly              F            22       Tallahassee       FL           48:16       15:33
1355      Micaylin           Condo               F            11       Tallahassee       FL           48:17       15:33
1356      Catherine          Maddox              F            36       Tallahassee       FL           48:22       15:34
1357      Sella              Kinch               F             9       Tallahassee       FL           48:24       15:35
1358      Connor             Adkins              M             9       Tallahassee       FL           48:28       15:36
1359      Kacy               Clark               F             0       Tallahassee       FL           48:29       15:37
1360      Logan              Kinch               F             9       Tallahassee       FL           48:33       15:38
1361      Fred               Kinch               M            48       Tallahassee       FL           48:33       15:38
1362      Kate               Foreman             F            26       Tallahassee       FL           48:36       15:39
1363      Doug               Nordby              M            55       Tallahassee       FL           48:36       15:39
1364      Carol              Sunderhaus          F            63       Tallahassee       FL           48:36       15:39
1365      Julie              Wammack             F            51       Tallahassee       FL           48:36       15:39
1366      Dennis             Sunderhaus          M            66       Tallahassee       FL           48:36       15:39
1367      Sarah              Cather Stone        F            11       Tallahassee       FL           48:39       15:40
1368      Sherri             Croom               F            32       Tallahassee       FL           48:40       15:40
1369      Richard            Stephens            M            58       Tallahassee       FL           48:42       15:41
1370      Lynn               McWilliams          F            49       Tallahassee       FL           48:42       15:41
1371      Debbie             Reber               F            50       Tallahassee       FL           48:50       15:44
1372      Paula              Kiger               F            43       Tallahassee       FL           49:03       15:48
1373      Paula              Nievas              F            42       Lamont            FL           49:03       15:48
1374      Norma              Cole                F            51       Tallahassee       FL           49:08       15:49
1375      Cynthia            Cornog              F            41       Tallahassee       FL           49:10       15:50
1376      Kim                Bibeau              F            46       Tallahassee       FL           49:11       15:50
1377      Jennifer           Smith-Johnson       F            42       Tallahassee       FL           49:12       15:50
1378      Sunita             Smith               F            38       Tallahassee       FL           49:12       15:50
1379      Michele            Shamis              F            57       Tallahassee       FL           49:16       15:52
1380      Elaine             Cooper              F            60       Unknown           NA           49:17       15:52
1381      Mark               Shamis              M            58       Tallahassee       FL           49:18       15:52
1382      Lisa               Fisher              F            38       Tallahassee       FL           49:23       15:54
1383      Eric               Fisher              M            35       Tallahassee       FL           49:25       15:55
1384      Marian             Berndt              F            48       Tallahassee       FL           49:27       15:55
1385      Debra              Katz                F            53       Tallahassee       FL           49:28       15:56
1386      Cathy              Turner              F            54       Tallahassee       FL           49:33       15:57
1387      Elizabeth          Ahler               F            13       Tallahassee       FL           49:33       15:57
1388      Eve                Cantral             F            57       Tallahassee       FL           49:33       15:57
1389      Paul               Rifkin              M            56       Onalasaka         WI           49:35       15:58
1390      Nicki              Shamis              F            28       Tallahassee       FL           49:35       15:58
1391      Amy                Salley              F            16       Tallahassee       FL           49:35       15:58
1392      Louise             Rifkin              F            57       Onalasaka         WI           49:36       15:58
1393      Ben                Cohen               M            19       Tallahassee       FL           49:37       15:59
1394      Karen              Asher-Cohen         F            51       Tallahassee       FL           49:37       15:59
1395      Bev                Hand                F            68       Tallahassee       FL           49:40       15:59
1396      Nancy              Williams            F            47       Tallahassee       FL           49:40       16:00
1397      Patten             Abshire             M            11       Tallahassee       FL           49:43       16:00
1398      Carter             Abshire             M             8       Tallahassee       FL           49:43       16:01
1399      Kayla              Osburn              F            17       Ft. Lauderdale    FL           49:56       16:05
1400      Austin             Asburn              M            16       Ft. Lauderdale    FL           49:57       16:05
1401      Marietta           Graham              F            47       Tallahassee       FL           50:00       16:06
1402      Lisa               Umana               F            32       Tallahassee       FL           50:04       16:07
1403      Palmer             Culp                M             5       Tallahassee       FL           50:04       16:07
1404      Chloe              Culp                F             7       Tallahassee       FL           50:04       16:07
1405      Casey              Weldon              M            39       Tallahassee       FL           50:05       16:07
1406      Toni               Bias                F            34       Largo             MD           50:05       16:08
1407      Logan              Weldon              F            12       Tallahassee       FL           50:05       16:08
1408      Diane              Abshire             F            45       Tallahassee       FL           50:09       16:09
1409      Anastasia          Abshire             F             7       Tallahassee       FL           50:09       16:09
1410      Joyce              Fausone             F            58       Tallahassee       FL           50:10       16:09
1411      Charles            Howard              M            28       Tallahassee       FL           50:12       16:10
1412      Jonathan           Howard              M            11       Tallahassee       FL           50:13       16:10
1413      Lilyan             Howard              F            13       Tallahassee       FL           50:13       16:10
1414      A Catherine        Howard              F            31       Tallahassee       FL           50:13       16:10
1415      Ashley             Tyler               F            15       Tallahassee       FL           50:14       16:10
1416      Lawrence           Tousaint            M            14       Wakulla Springs   FL           50:14       16:10
1417      Yvonne             Shaw                F            59       Tallahassee       FL           50:16       16:11
1418      Joan               Leung               F            58       Lakeland          FL           50:16       16:11
1419      Anne               Fried               F            42       Lakeland          FL           50:17       16:11
1420      Alexandra          Ruberti             F            23       Tallahassee       FL           50:18       16:12
1421      Rebekah            Husum               F            26       Tallahassee       FL           50:18       16:12
1422      Catherine          Taylor              F            26       Tallahassee       FL           50:19       16:12
1423      Mackenzie          Goddard             F             8       Tallahassee       FL           50:23       16:13
1424      Nicole             Shaw                F            26       Pittsburgh        PA           50:24       16:14
1425      Eric               Coris               M            39       Tampa             FL           50:26       16:14
1426      Christian          Coris               M             9       Tampa             FL           50:27       16:15
1427      Pat                Dickson             F            65       Pensacola         FL           50:31       16:16
1428      Jeremy             Daniell             M            34       Tallahassee       FL           50:31       16:16
1429      Alicia             Miles               F            32       Tallahassee       FL           50:32       16:16
1430      Anne               Springer            F            38       Tallahassee       FL           50:33       16:16
1431      Randa              Perkins             F            26       Tallahassee       FL           50:33       16:17
1432      Amanda             Boucher             F            22       Midway            FL           50:36       16:18
1433      Kimberly           Smoak               F            40       Tallahassee       FL           50:38       16:18
1434      Natalie            Wlodarczyk          F            30       Tallahassee       FL           50:40       16:19
1435      Jennifer           Terry               F            25       Tallahassee       FL           50:41       16:19
1436      Ryan               Wiggins             F            28       Tallahassee       FL           50:42       16:19
1437      Vienna             Pozniak             F            59       Tallahassee       FL           50:43       16:20
1438      Whitney            Nobles              F            26       Pensacola         FL           50:43       16:20
1439      Hope               Holt                F            38       Tallahassee       FL           50:44       16:20
1440      Austin             Fryar               M             7       Tallahassee       FL           50:45       16:20
1441      Eric               Watnee              M            39       Tallahassee       FL           50:45       16:20
1442      Robin              Hill                F            23       Tallahassee       FL           50:45       16:20
1443      Anne               Kidd                F            27       Tallahassee       FL           50:45       16:20
1444      Tianna             Forbes              F            21       Midway            FL           50:46       16:21
1445      Jason              Forbes              M            24       Midway            FL           50:46       16:21
1446      Danny              Hogg                M            41       Tallahassee       FL           50:47       16:21
1447      Jennifer           Bias                F            25       Tallahassee       FL           50:48       16:21
1448      Kirk               Kline               M            40       Durham            NC           50:55       16:24
1449      Saudade            Hernandez-Ben       F            28       Tallahassee       FL           51:09       16:28
1450      Lori               Weldon              F            39       Tallahassee       FL           51:11       16:29
1451      Tracey             Hess                F            31       Tallahassee       FL           51:11       16:29
1452      Vivian             Erickson            F            57       Lakeland          FL           51:12       16:29
1453      Missy              Culp                F            35       Tallahassee       FL           51:12       16:29
1454      Kendall            Weldon              F            39       Tallahassee       FL           51:12       16:29
1455      Susan              Bembry              F            59       Tallahassee       FL           51:12       16:29
1456      Jordan             Crumbaker           F            22       Tallahassee       FL           51:13       16:30
1457      Lori               Holley              F            49       Tallahassee       FL           51:16       16:30
1458      Cathy              Sturmer             F            52       Tallahassee       FL           51:24       16:33
1459      Jake               Springer            M             6       Tallahassee       FL           51:24       16:33
1460      Kathleen           Turner              F            63       Tallahassee       FL           51:24       16:33
1461      Lois               Montanarello        F            54       Sunrise           FL           51:24       16:33
1462      Christa            Markley             F            21       Tallahassee       FL           51:26       16:34
1463      Margaret           Shannon             F            30       Tallahassee       FL           51:28       16:34
1464      Linda              Markley             F            53       Merritt Island    FL           51:28       16:34
1465      Sam                Verghese            M            26       Tallahassee       FL           51:30       16:35
1466      Cori               Verghese            F            27       Tallahassee       FL           51:30       16:35
1467      Carol              Humphrey            F            43       St. Augustine     FL           51:31       16:35
1468      Vandie             Nash                M            65       St. Augustine     FL           51:31       16:35
1469      Reid               O'Kelly             M            39       Tallahassee       FL           51:36       16:37
1470      Jason              McArthur            M            19       Tallahassee       FL           51:37       16:37
1471      Deanna             Lamb                F            40       Tallahassee       FL           51:37       16:37
1472      Leah               Steele              F            25       Tallahassee       FL           51:41       16:38
1473      Janice             McNees              F            68       Tallahassee       FL           51:41       16:39
1474      Sonya              Graves              F            45       Tallahassee       FL           51:47       16:40
1475      Quentin            Wilkerson           M             6       Tallahassee       FL           51:51       16:42
1476      Stella             Cottrell            F            58       Tallahassee       FL           51:56       16:43
1477      Kendal             Mackewitz           F            15       Tallahassee       FL           51:57       16:43
1478      Catherine          Cottrell            F            25       Tallahassee       FL           51:57       16:44
1479      Raymond            Cottrell            M            60       Tallahassee       FL           51:58       16:44
1480      Dana               Callen              F            65       Tallahassee       FL           51:59       16:44
1481      Lisa               Soltz               F            28       Tallahassee       FL           51:59       16:44
1482      Ronald             Callen              M            66       Tallahassee       FL           51:59       16:44
1483      Sarah              Busey               F            21       Tallahassee       FL           52:05       16:46
1484      Jonathan           Shaw                M            22       Tallahassee       FL           52:05       16:46
1485      Gordon             McCleary            M            50       Crawfordville     FL           52:12       16:48
1486      Mary               Stewart             F            56       Tallahassee       FL           52:14       16:49
1487      Julie              Loefstedt           F            30       Tallahassee       FL           52:18       16:50
1488      Arianna            Neely               F             8       Tallahassee       FL           52:26       16:53
1489      William            Wilkerson           M             5       Tallahassee       FL           52:28       16:54
1490      David              Jones               M            53       Tallahassee       FL           52:30       16:54
1491      Jerri              Jones               F            51       Tallahassee       FL           52:32       16:55
1492      Paul               Jones               M            54       Tallahassee       FL           52:33       16:55
1493      Lyndsey            Hornbuckle          F            30       Tallahassee       FL           52:39       16:57
1494      Leigh              Hornbuckle          F            51       Nashville         TN           52:39       16:57
1495      Loni               Osburn              F            35       Ft. Lauderdale    FL           52:39       16:57
1496      Terri              Engels              F            55       Gardendale        AL           52:42       16:58
1497      Lynne              Bailey Appleto      F            56       Tallahassee       FL           52:44       16:59
1498      Betsy              Bailey              F            52       Tallahassee       FL           52:45       16:59
1499      Selene             Neely               F            39       Tallahassee       FL           52:46       16:59
1500      Charles            Culp                M            37       Tallahassee       FL           52:52       17:01
1501      Lexi               Weldon              F            15       Tallahassee       FL           52:52       17:01
1502      Joe                Cote                M            64       Tallahassee       FL           52:56       17:03
1503      Caroline           Dempsey             F             9       Tallahassee       FL           52:56       17:03
1504      Carmen             Mullin              F            35       Tallahassee       FL           52:56       17:03
1505      Retonia            Smith               F            43       Tallahassee       FL           52:56       17:03
1506      Nancy              Berardi             F            64       Kettering         OH           52:56       17:03
1507      Jamie              Natale              M             6       Tallahassee       FL           53:09       17:07
1508      Les                Spencer             M            49       Tallahassee       FL           53:14       17:08
1509      Bill               Secreast            M            73       Marietta          GA           53:14       17:08
1510      Tracie             Natale              F            33       Tallahassee       FL           53:15       17:09
1511      Brian              Goddard             M            44       Tallahassee       FL           53:29       17:13
1512      Martha             Onate               F            59       Tallahassee       FL           53:46       17:19
1513      Katie              McGhee              F            31       Tallahassee       FL           53:48       17:19
1514      Anne               Branson             F            30       Tallahassee       FL           53:49       17:20
1515      Alicia             McCleary            F            48       Crawfordville     FL           53:51       17:20
1516      Lorri              Engels              F            49       Murfreesboro      TN           53:52       17:21
1517      Elizabeth          Engels              F            16       Murfreesboro      TN           53:53       17:21
1518      Danielle           Vonier              F            18       Sunrise           FL           53:53       17:21
1519      Crystal            Douglas             F            33       Tallahassee       FL           53:55       17:22
1520      Pete               Kerwin              M            56       Tallahassee       FL           53:56       17:22
1521      Tom                Kerwin              M            19       Tallahassee       FL           53:56       17:22
1522      Bev                Kerwin              F            53       Tallahassee       FL           53:57       17:22
1523      Chris              Rubinas             F            62       Tallahassee       FL           54:00       17:23
1524      Ron                Rice                M            58       Tallahassee       FL           54:02       17:24
1525      Susan              Rice                F            56       Tallahassee       FL           54:02       17:24
1526      Jennifer           Gihring             F            32       Tallahassee       FL           54:02       17:24
1527      Meredith           Field               F            29       Tallahassee       FL           54:03       17:24
1528      Erin               Rice Hutto          F            27       Smyrna            GA           54:03       17:24
1529      Benjie             Bryan               F            56       Tallahassee       FL           54:03       17:24
1530      Joseph             Rice                M            22       Tallahassee       FL           54:04       17:25
1531      Phillip            Tomberlin Jr.       M            57       Tallahassee       FL           54:07       17:25
1532      Martin             Kavka               M            38       Tallahassee       FL           54:07       17:25
1533      Susan              Stewart             F            44       Tallahassee       FL           54:08       17:26
1534      Sally              Stewart             F            67       Tallahassee       FL           54:12       17:27
1535      Jayme              Ebaugh              F            24       Tallahassee       FL           54:12       17:27
1536      Lindsey            Riemenschneide      F            25       Jacksonville Bea  FL           54:12       17:27
1537      Elizabeth          Janes               F            24       Tallahassee       FL           54:16       17:28
1538      Macey              Wilkerson           F             5       Tallahassee       FL           54:17       17:29
1539      Andrea             Goddard             F            37       Tallahassee       FL           54:17       17:29
1540      Lisa               Wilkerson           F            41       Tallahassee       FL           54:18       17:29
1541      Taylor             Carlock             F             9       Boca Raton        FL           54:29       17:32
1542      Gabrielle          Sandvoss            F             9       Tallahassee       FL           54:29       17:33
1543      Charlie            Asbell              M            37       Los Angeles       CA           54:32       17:34
1544      Lynne              Anderson            F            55       Fairview          NC           54:35       17:35
1545      Sam                Anderson            M            23       Titusville        FL           54:36       17:35
1546      Jo                 Arost               F            76       Maggie Valley     NC           54:36       17:35
1547      Karen              Cook                F            48       Tallahassee       FL           54:36       17:35
1548      Benson             Green               M            50       Tallahassee       FL           54:41       17:36
1549      Judy               Green               F            45       Tallahassee       FL           54:41       17:36
1550      Dorothy            Jones               F            56       Tallahassee       FL           54:43       17:37
1551      Ruth               Rennick             F            52       Tallahassee       FL           54:53       17:40
1552      Jane               Timmers             F            54       Tallahassee       FL           54:54       17:40
1553      Chuck              Rennick             M            55       Tallahassee       FL           54:54       17:41
1554      Vicki              Ho                  F            51       Big Pine Key      FL           54:58       17:42
1555      Rob                Steele              M            34       Tallahassee       FL           54:58       17:42
1556      John               Asbell              M            61       Big Pine Key      FL           54:58       17:42
1557      Madena             Asbell              F            37       Los Angeles       CA           54:59       17:42
1558      Brooke             Kennerly            F            61       Tallahassee       FL           54:59       17:42
1559      Fran               Doxsee              F            53       Tallahassee       FL           55:00       17:43
1560      Patricia           Close               F            62       Ponte Vedra Beac  FL           55:01       17:43
1561      Gerry              Hammond             M            55       Tallahassee       FL           55:01       17:43
1562      Ben                Baldwin             M            54       Tallahassee       FL           55:01       17:43
1563      Jean               Martin              F            71       Tallahassee       FL           55:05       17:44
1564      Jack               Martin              M            76       Tallahassee       FL           55:05       17:44
1565      Bill               Brueckheimer        M            60       Tallahassee       FL           55:09       17:45
1566      April              Dean                F            39       Tallahassee       FL           55:10       17:46
1567      Arthur             Kennerly            M            76       Tallahassee       FL           55:10       17:46
1568      Pat                Brueckheimer        F            59       Tallahassee       FL           55:11       17:46
1569      Rachael            Jorgenson           F            12       Satellite Beach   FL           55:15       17:47
1570      Belinda            Jorgenson           F            46       Satellite Beach   FL           55:15       17:47
1571      Rebecca            Fogarty             F            57       Dayton            OH           55:18       17:48
1572      Adele              DeFosset            F            60       Stanford          KY           55:18       17:48
1573      Ted                DeFosset            M            61       Stanford          KY           55:18       17:48
1574      Steve              Alderson            M            46       Havana            FL           55:19       17:49
1575      John               Alderson            M            81       Havana            FL           55:19       17:49
1576      Emily              Hooker              F            27       Tallahassee       FL           55:19       17:49
1577      Greg               Garis               M            23       Homestead         FL           55:21       17:49
1578      Donna              Stone               F            42       Tallahassee       FL           55:22       17:49
1579      Gabriel            Kline               F             8       Durham            NC           55:27       17:51
1580      Lynn               Kline               F            40       Durham            NC           55:27       17:51
1581      Angie              Fryar               F            35       Tallahassee       FL           55:34       17:53
1582      Caroline           Briggs              F            43       Tallahassee       FL           55:38       17:55
1583      Nancy              Whitfield           F            64       Tallahassee       FL           55:41       17:56
1584      Ellen              Jorgenson           F            14       Satellite Beach   FL           55:44       17:57
1585      Patti              Harris              F            40       Tallahassee       FL           55:45       17:57
1586      Tammy              Joiner-Philco       F            37       Tallahassee       FL           55:52       17:59
1587      David              Philcox             M            35       Tallahassee       FL           55:53       18:00
1588      Susan              Carlock             F            42       Boca Raton        FL           55:58       18:01
1589      Amanda             Jorgenson           F            17       Satellite Beach   FL           55:58       18:01
1590      James              Jorgenson           M            16       Satellite Beach   FL           55:58       18:01
1591      Fred               Jorgenson           M            44       Satellite Beach   FL           55:58       18:01
1592      Alicia             Hall                F            15       Tallahassee       FL           55:59       18:01
1593      Marcia             Stedman             F            53       Fairfax           VA           56:00       18:02
1594      Pat                Wade                F            51       Tallahassee       FL           56:00       18:02
1595      Ann                Gibson              F            59       Tallahassee       FL           56:00       18:02
1596      Amy                Chan-Hilton         F            36       Tallahassee       FL           56:07       18:04
1597      Edgar              Hilton              M            37       Tallahassee       FL           56:08       18:04
1598      Ashley             Aultman             F            38       Tallahassee       FL           56:11       18:05
1599      Farrell            Aultman             M            39       Tallahassee       FL           56:12       18:06
1600      McKenzie           Teems               F             8       Tallahassee       FL           56:14       18:06
1601      Brinson            Tetrault            M            17       Tallahassee       FL           56:14       18:06
1602      Sarah              Adams               F            32       Tallahassee       FL           56:14       18:06
1603      Tommy              Bull                M            35       Tallahassee       FL           56:14       18:06
1604      Patricia           Tetrault            F            44       Tallahassee       FL           56:16       18:07
1605      Wendy              Boyle               F            57       Tallahassee       FL           56:17       18:07
1606      Catherine          Twomey              F            55       Earlysville       VA           56:17       18:07
1607      Rick               Freeman             M            53       Earlysville       VA           56:18       18:08
1608      Madelaine          Riley               F            18       Tallahassee       FL           56:29       18:11
1609      Amanda             Meter               F            23       Tallahassee       FL           56:30       18:12
1610      Jessica            Leigh               F             9       Tallahassee       FL           56:30       18:12
1611      Rita               Buck-Crockett       F            51       Tallahassee       FL           56:38       18:14
1612      Rosemary           Vettika             F            22       Tallahassee       FL           56:43       18:16
1613      Cathy              McEachron           F            39       Tallahassee       FL           56:43       18:16
1614      Emily              McEachron           F            13       Tallahassee       FL           56:44       18:16
1615      Maureen            Haberfeld           F            53       Tallahassee       FL           56:53       18:19
1616      Ken                Ray                 M            57       Richardson        TX           56:54       18:19
1617      Joe                Haberfeld           M            55       Tallahassee       FL           56:55       18:19
1618      Blair              Riley               F            12       Tallahassee       FL           57:01       18:21
1619      Ann                Riley               F            54       Tallahassee       FL           57:01       18:22
1620      Betty Jo           Cutchen             F            65       Tallahassee       FL           57:02       18:22
1621      Jack               Smith               M            70       Tallahassee       FL           57:06       18:23
1622      Meg                Bates               F            55       Tallahassee       FL           57:18       18:27
1623      Katina             Amoah               F            36       Midway            FL           57:18       18:27
1624      Brandea            Powell Averett      F            32       Tallahassee       FL           57:20       18:27
1625      Myriam             Gomez               F            53       Tallahassee       FL           57:24       18:29
1626      Jeannie            Becker-Powell       F            54       Tallahassee       FL           57:29       18:31
1627      Jason              Vignoul             M            31       Tallahassee       FL           57:30       18:31
1628      Jennifer           Kruis               F            38       Tallahassee       FL           57:37       18:33
1629      Theresa            Kruis               F            64       Tallahassee       FL           57:37       18:33
1630      Glen               Alexander           M            52       Tallahassee       FL           57:38       18:33
1631      Virginia           Hellman             F            50       Tallahassee       FL           57:49       18:37
1632      Samantha           Radigan             F            30       Tallahassee       FL           57:49       18:37
1633      Gary               Busby               M            57       Tallahassee       FL           57:58       18:40
1634      Martin             Wolff               M            58       New Milford       NJ           57:58       18:40
1635      Susan              Tarquinio           F            53       Tallahassee       FL           58:17       18:46
1636      Stephanie          Twist               F            34       Tallahassee       FL           58:27       18:49
1637      Andrea             Latham              F            31       Tallahassee       FL           58:27       18:49
1638      Gianna             Tarquinio           F            13       Tallahassee       FL           58:31       18:51
1639      Elizabeth          Horvath             F            50       Crawfordville     FL           58:37       18:52
1640      Christie           Mathison            F            48       Crawfordville     FL           58:42       18:54
1641      Keely              Hart                F            30       Tallahassee       FL           58:43       18:54
1642      Gail               Hart                F            61       Tallahassee       FL           58:44       18:55
1643      Pam                Stubbs              F            40       Jacksonville      FL           58:44       18:55
1644      Jeanie             Hinkle              F            47       Seacrest          FL           58:52       18:57
1645      Sarah              Bowersox            F            28       Seacrest          FL           58:52       18:57
1646      Megan              Hinkle              F            24       Seacrest          FL           58:52       18:57
1647      Kathy              Snyder              F            55       Tallahassee       FL           58:54       18:58
1648      Katie              Pernell             F            30       Tallahassee       FL           58:56       18:59
1649      Charles            Field               M            57       Tallahassee       FL           58:57       18:59
1650      Judy               Field               F            56       Tallahassee       FL           58:57       18:59
1651      Bill               Snyder              M            73       Tallahassee       FL           59:00       19:00
1652      Jason              Pernell             M            31       Tallahassee       FL           59:03       19:01
1653      Laura              Fahlbusch           F            37       Tallahassee       FL           59:05       19:01
1654      Deborah            Keller              F            54       Tallahassee       FL           59:06       19:02
1655      Linda              Dix                 F            52       Tallahassee       FL           59:07       19:02
1656      Billee             Wolff               F            55       New Milford       NJ           59:07       19:02
1657      Alex               Vergara             M                     Tallahassee       FL           59:08       19:02
1658      Jackie             Ruthstrom           M            12       Tallahassee       FL           59:11       19:03
1659      Tracie             Pena                F            17       Tallahassee       FL           59:12       19:04
1660      Justin             Wilson              M            24       Tallahassee       FL           59:12       19:04
1661      Missing Information                                                                         59:13       19:04
1662      Valerie            Pena                F            20       Tallahassee       FL           59:13       19:04
1663      Heidi              Wilson              F            22       Tallahassee       FL           59:13       19:04
1664      Missing Information                                                                         59:14       19:04
1665      Anna               Linehan             F            21       Tallahassee       FL           59:16       19:05
1666      Charlie            Yates               M            83       Tallahassee       FL           59:16       19:05
1667      Teresa             Aradani             F            25       Tallahassee       FL           59:17       19:05
1668      Mark               Aradani             M            26       Tallahassee       FL           59:17       19:05
1669      Danielle           Jackman             F            17       Woodville         FL           59:18       19:06
1670      Jackie             Koelbel             F            61       Tallahassee       FL           59:31       19:10
1671      Philip             King                M            53       Tallahassee       FL           59:41       19:13
1672      Stephen            Smith               M            58       Marcus            IA           59:45       19:14
1673      Linda              Smith               F            56       Marcus            IA           59:49       19:16
1674      Michael            Vandergrift         M            15       Durham            NC           59:58       19:19
1675      Adam               Gaffney             M            40       Tallahassee       FL          1:00:31      19:29
1676      Jo Anna            Valentinie          F            52       Tallahassee       FL          1:00:31      19:29
1677      Diane              Bower               F            48       Tallahassee       FL          1:00:48      19:34
1678      Lois Ann           Bower               F            68       Tallahassee       FL          1:00:48      19:35
1679      Matthew            Sanford             M            10       Tallahassee       FL          1:00:55      19:37
1680      Shannan            Sanford             F            25       Tallahassee       FL          1:01:21      19:45
1681      Sarah              Axelrod             F            15       Tallahassee       FL          1:01:29      19:48
1682      Bailey             Glazer              F            16       Tallahassee       FL          1:01:29      19:48
1683      Donna              Greene              F            61       Birmingham        AL          1:01:37      19:50
1684      Bethany            Moore               F            31       Tallahassee       FL          1:01:37      19:50
1685      Penny              Moore               F            57       Tallahassee       FL          1:01:38      19:51
1686      Ethan              Ruddell             M             3       Tallahassee       FL          1:02:09      20:01
1687      Matthew            Ruddell             M            31       Tallahassee       FL          1:02:09      20:01
1688      Amanda             Ruddell             F            31       Tallahassee       FL          1:02:09      20:01
1689      Denise             Howard              F            31       Tallahassee       FL          1:02:10      20:01
1690      River              Howard              F             0       Tallahassee       FL          1:02:11      20:01
1691      Logan              Phillips            F            22       Tallahassee       FL          1:02:20      20:04
1692      Scott              Tharpe              M            22       Tallahassee       FL          1:02:20      20:04
1693      Christy            Simmons             F            34       Crawfordville     FL          1:02:24      20:06
1694      Glenn              Wright              M            53       Greenwood         SC          1:02:39      20:10
1695      John               DiSalvo             M            67       Tallahassee       FL          1:03:12      20:21
1696      Jacob              Sanford             M            36       Tallahassee       FL          1:03:30      20:27
1697      Peggy              Sanford             F            63       Tallahassee       FL          1:03:30      20:27
1698      Priscilla          Tharpe              F            56       Tallahassee       FL          1:04:13      20:40
1699      Bill               Tharpe              M            60       Tallahassee       FL          1:04:14      20:41
1700      Sharon             Dancer              F            65       Cairo             GA          1:04:23      20:44
1701      Kelsey             Hooper              F            21       Cairo             GA          1:04:24      20:44
1702      Stephanie          Hafer               F            21       Tallahassee       FL          1:04:57      20:55
1703      Shawn              Hafer               M            26       Tallahassee       FL          1:04:57      20:55
1704      T J                Boyle               M            31       Atlanta           GA          1:06:51      21:31
1705      Rosalie            Myers               F            87       Tallahassee       FL          1:07:24      21:42
1706      Joshua             Howard              M            32       Tallahassee       FL          1:07:40      21:47
1707      Wanda              Peterson            F            50       Tallahassee       FL          1:09:15      22:18
1708      Rebecca            Ray                 F            14       Richardson        TX          1:10:49      22:48
1709      Lauren             Ray                 F            49       Richardson        TX          1:10:51      22:49
1710      Susan              Ruberti             F            50       Tallahassee       FL          1:11:58      23:10
1711      Susan              Howard              F            55       Tallahassee       FL          1:14:42      24:03
1712      Scott              Howard              M            57       Tallahassee       FL          1:14:42      24:03
1713      Stephen            McDaniel            M            32       Tallahassee       FL          1:22:53      26:41
1714      Andy               Baker               M            35       Winston Salem     NC          1:23:53      27:00
One Mile Results
Place     First Name         Last Name          Sex           Age      Residence         State        Time
1         Daniel             Detscher            M            17       Tallahassee       FL           6:11
2         Philipp            Detscher            M            22       Tallahassee       FL           6:13
3         Tyler              Erickson            M            16                         FL           6:33
4         Tyler              Marsh               M            14       Tallahassee       FL           6:33
5         Matthew            Martin              M            12       Tallahassee       FL           6:41
6         Adam               Wallenfelsz         M            11       Tallahassee       FL           6:48
7         Patrick            Detscher            M            50       Tallahassee       FL           6:50
8         Ryan               Ohlin               M            11       Tallahassee       FL           6:53
9         Tyler              Blass               M            11       Tallahassee       FL           6:55
10        Rex                Culpepper           M            11       Tallahassee       FL           6:57
11        Jarad              Clevenger           M            12       Tallahassee       FL           7:04
12        Blaine             Thomas              M            11       Tallahassee       FL           7:05
13        Joshua             Harrison            M            12       Tampa             FL           7:08
14        Alex               Bowman              M             8       Tallahassee       FL           7:16
15        Campbell           Rice                M             9       Tallahassee       FL           7:18
16        Josh               Wallenfelsz         M             9       Tallahassee       FL           7:24
17        Grant              Wallenfelsz         M            14       Tallahassee       FL           7:24
18        Joshua             Liles               M             9       Tallahassee       FL           7:27
19        Seth               Kemeny              M             9       Tallahassee       FL           7:28
20        Shane              Suchocki            M             9       Tallahassee       FL           7:29
21        Dylan              Edwards             M            11       Tallahassee       FL           7:29
22        John               Yambor-Maul         M             9       Tallahassee       FL           7:46
23        Katherine          Resavage            F             7       Tallahassee       FL           7:47
24        Caroline           Walker              F            13       Tallahassee       FL           7:58
25        Kerry              Heinz               F            20       Tallahassee       FL           7:59
26        Bryce              Dinon               M            10       Gainesville       FL           8:01
27        Brandon            York                M            10       Tallahassee       FL           8:08
28        Steven             Leoni               M            40       Tallahassee       FL           8:09
29        Emily              Martin              F             9       Tallahassee       FL           8:17
30        Cynthia            Paterson            F             9       Tallahassee       FL           8:20
31        Rachel             Shank               F            10       Tallahassee       FL           8:22
32        Kerstyn            Boyd                F            11       Tallahassee       FL           8:26
33        Zachary            Warren              M             8       Tallahassee       FL           8:26
34        Ben                Brienen             M             9       Tallahassee       FL           8:30
35        Saige              Kemeny              F             7       Tallahassee       FL           8:32
36        Matt               Howard              M            39       Tallahassee       FL           8:32
37        Christina          Joyner              F            26       Tallahassee       FL           8:35
38        Kathryn            Rasmussen           F            21       Tallahassee       FL           8:37
39        Chad               Corriveau           M             9       Tallahassee       FL           8:37
40        Steven             Burress             M             9       Tallahassee       FL           8:37
41        Jessica            Kemeny              F            29       Tallahassee       FL           8:39
42        Zachary            Kemeny              M             6       Tallahassee       FL           8:39
43        Sarah              Rasmussen           F            24       Tallahassee       FL           8:40
44        Paul               Burress             M            45       Tallahassee       FL           8:40
45        Lance              Mayo                M            10       Tallahassee       FL           8:41
46        Mary               Heinz               F            51       Tallahassee       FL           8:42
47        Tom                Heinz               M            54       Tallahassee       FL           8:42
48        Andrew             Mack                M             7       Tampa             FL           8:43
49        Jeffrey            Clark               M            13       Tallahassee       FL           8:43
50        David              Jensen              M            11       Tallahassee       FL           8:45
51        Collin             Roberts             M             5       Tallahassee       FL           8:49
52        Jonathan           Simmons             M            13       Tallahassee       FL           8:50
53        Derek              Roguski             M            23       Tallahassee       FL           8:53
54        Leo                Rutledge            M             5       Tallahassee       FL           8:53
55        Ben                Morgan              M            12       Tallahassee       FL           8:55
56        Adam               Scovera             M             8       Tallahassee       FL           8:58
57        Bern               Mustian             M            14       Tallahassee       FL           9:01
58        Furt               Cook                M            45       Tallahassee       FL           9:02
59        Jazzy              McNeely             F            11       Tallahassee       FL           9:03
60        Brendan            Schneider           M            11       Tallahassee       FL           9:05
61        Martha             Williams            F            10       Tallahassee       FL           9:05
62        Jabin              Warren              M            35       Tallahassee       FL           9:07
63        Judge              Culpepper           M             9       Tallahassee       FL           9:08
64        Debbie             Blass               F            47       Tallahassee       FL           9:10
65        Au Care            Stokes              F            18       Tallahassee       FL           9:11
66        Kai                Blanton             M             5       Tallahassee       FL           9:12
67        Thomas             Stephens            M             9       Tallahassee       FL           9:16
68        Melissa            Hedman              F            12       Tallahassee       FL           9:19
69        Emily              Walker              F             8       Tallahassee       FL           9:22
70        Mark               Walker              M            40       Tallahassee       FL           9:22
71        Daelynn            Shoaf               F             7       Tallahassee       FL           9:23
72        Spencer            Duffey              M             7       Tallahassee       FL           9:23
73        Caroliine          Kirk                F            10       Tallahassee       FL           9:25
74        Anthony            Mantay              M            10       Tallahassee       FL           9:26
75        Bonnie             Hazleton            F            45       Tallahassee       FL           9:27
76        Julie              Paterson            F            42       Tallahassee       FL           9:27
77        Jessica            Paterson            F            12       Tallahassee       FL           9:28
78        Colbey             Adams               M            13       Tallahassee       FL           9:28
79        Isabelle           McCreless           F             8       Tallahassee       FL           9:31
80        Hannah             Shank               F            14       Tallahassee       FL           9:32
81        Peyton             Adams               M            15       Tallahassee       FL           9:32
82        Ashleigh           Cox                 F             7       Chattanooga       TN           9:34
83        Gabrielle          O'Sullivan          F             6       Tallahassee       FL           9:34
84        Mike               O'Sullivan          M            36       Tallahassee       FL           9:34
85        Wyatt              Adams               M             7       Tallahassee       FL           9:35
86        Rose               McCaffrey           F            42       Tallahassee       FL           9:36
87        Matthew            McCaffrey           M             8       Tallahassee       FL           9:36
88        Cassidy            Campbell            F            10       Tallahassee       FL           9:38
89        Jordan             Jones               F             7       Tallahassee       FL           9:39
90        Lily               Adams               F             9       Tallahassee       FL           9:40
91        Anna               Osburn              F             7       Ft. Lauderdale    FL           9:40
92        Thina              Jones               F            34       Tallahassee       FL           9:40
93        Tristan            Jones               F            11       Tallahassee       FL           9:41
94        Ryan               Rumana              M             7       Tallahassee       FL           9:42
95        Madelon            McCreless           F            11       Tallahassee       FL           9:43
96        Zachary            Brown               M            14       Tallahassee       FL           9:46
97        Cole               Batey               M             7       Tallahassee       FL           9:48
98        Carla              Napier              F            11       Tallahassee       FL           9:48
99        Zach               Roberts             M            10       Tallahassee       FL           9:53
100       Walter             Trexler             M            61       Tallahassee       FL           9:55
101       Christine          Napier              F            46       Tallahassee       FL           9:55
102       Eva                Mustian             F            12       Tallahassee       FL           9:58
103       Raylen             Hughes              M            10       Tallahassee       FL           10:00
104       Auburn             Bergstrom           F            10       Tallahassee       FL           10:01
105       Grant              Womble              M             8       Tallahassee       FL           10:01
106       Hannah             Gunter              F            14       Tallahassee       FL           10:02
107       Keyton             Bielecky            M            12       Tallahassee       FL           10:03
108       Cade               Kurland             M             4       Tallahassee       FL           10:04
109       Honor              Culpepper           F             5       Tallahassee       FL           10:06
110       Talise             Jager-Sumner        F            10       Tallahassee       FL           10:06
111       Tanner             Stafford            M            10       Tallahassee       FL           10:07
112       Kyle               Sims                M            18       Tallahassee       FL           10:08
113       Jane               Poole               F            62       Tallahassee       FL           10:08
114       Phillip            Sapp                M            11       Sebring           FL           10:08
115       Kyle               Scovera             M             7       Tallahassee       FL           10:09
116       Jacob              Leoni               M             8       Tallahassee       FL           10:11
117       C J                Haworth             M             7       Tallahassee       FL           10:11
118       Lilly              Unger               F             6       Tallahassee       FL           10:12
119       Lucy               Poole               F            47       Tallahassee       FL           10:12
120       Troy               Goin                M             9       Tallahassee       FL           10:15
121       Sandra             Whitehead           F            42       Tallahassee       FL           10:17
122       Riggs              Newell              M             7       Tallahassee       FL           10:17
123       Will               Newell              M             5       Tallahassee       FL           10:18
124       Austin             Boyd                M            10       Tallahassee       FL           10:20
125       Scott              Boyd                M            56       Tallahassee       FL           10:20
126       Megan              Jones               F            12       Tallahassee       FL           10:23
127       Nathan             Smith               M             5       Tallahassee       FL           10:28
128       Madison            Seymore             F             9       Tallahassee       FL           10:32
129       Brooke             Marsh               F             9       Tallahassee       FL           10:33
130       Scott              Walker              M             9       Tallahassee       FL           10:35
131       Jeff               Walker              M            44       Tallahassee       FL           10:35
132       Steven             Prutsman            M             9       Tallahassee       FL           10:36
133       Kevin              Nichols             M            11       Orlando           FL           10:36
134       Lane               Lunn                F            43       Tallahassee       FL           10:37
135       David              Lunn                M             9       Tallahassee       FL           10:37
136       Chris              Clark               M            26       Tallahassee       FL           10:38
137       Michelle           Harrison            F            41       Tallahassee       FL           10:39
138       Megan              Harrison            F            10       Tallahassee       FL           10:40
139       Nicholas           Brady               M             6       Tallahassee       FL           10:41
140       Matt               Cashin              M             9       Tallahassee       FL           10:42
141       Cindy              Burress             F            40       Tallahassee       FL           10:42
142       Drew               Cashin              M             5       Tallahassee       FL           10:44
143       Harley             Ramba               M             7       Tallahassee       FL           10:44
144       Dan                Cashin              M            43       Tallahassee       FL           10:44
145       Erika              Moses               F            11       Tallahassee       FL           10:44
146       Isabella           Hefren              F            10       Tallahassee       FL           10:47
147       Melanie            Clark               F             9       Tallahassee       FL           10:48
148       Donna              Clark               F            48       Tallahassee       FL           10:48
149       Scott              Woolam              M            50       Tallahassee       FL           10:49
150       Garett             Baumann             M            47       Virginia Beach    VA           10:49
151       Julia              Barry               F            10       Tallahassee       FL           10:49
152       David              Gross               M            36       Tallahassee       FL           10:51
153       Gibson             Howard              F             9       Tallahassee       FL           10:51
154       Dean               Gatzlaff            M            53       Tallahassee       FL           10:51
155       Avery              Howard              F             6       Tallahassee       FL           10:52
156       Gray               Martin              M             3       Tallahassee       FL           10:53
157       Lonnie             Martin              M            40       Tallahassee       FL           10:54
158       Cole               Thomas              M             6       Tallahassee       FL           10:57
159       Schuyler           Seymore             F            11       Tallahassee       FL           10:58
160       Steve              Seymore             M            38       Tallahassee       FL           10:58
161       Caroline           Coxwell             F            10       Tallahassee       FL           11:06
162       Lauren             Perlman             F            48       Tallahassee       FL           11:08
163       Sophie             Nelsen              F            10       Tallahassee       FL           11:09
164       Sydney             Martin              F            11       Tallahassee       FL           11:09
165       Cheslyn            Donaldson           F            11       Tallahassee       FL           11:10
166       Andrew             Rakestraw           M             8       Tallahassee       FL           11:10
167       Jolie              Ozbun               F            40       Tallahassee       FL           11:11
168       Kaylee             Henley              F            13       Tallahassee       FL           11:12
169       Julie              Lawson              F            30       Tallahassee       FL           11:16
170       Caroline           Campbell            F             9       Tallahassee       FL           11:16
171       Thomas             Quinn               M             5       Tallahassee       FL           11:16
172       Harris             Wheeler             M             7       Tallahassee       FL           11:17
173       Josie              Baggett             F             7       Tallahassee       FL           11:18
174       Ryan               Brown               M             8       Tallahassee       FL           11:19
175       Robin              Rodriguez           F            10       Tallahassee       FL           11:19
176       Ryan               Lawson              M            32       Tallahassee       FL           11:21
177       Gage               Peffer              M             7       Huntsville        AL           11:22
178       Karen              Walker              F            40       Tallahassee       FL           11:23
179       Sarah              Walker              F            10       Tallahassee       FL           11:23
180       Edye               Coxwell             F            35       Tallahassee       FL           11:24
181       Kyle               Flowers             M            27       Tallahassee       FL           11:24
182       Allison            Cooper              F            38       Tallahassee       FL           11:24
183       Coreta             Cooper              F            49       Tallahassee       FL           11:25
184       Harold             Campbell            M            70       Tallahassee       FL           11:26
185       Bonnie             Abellera            F            49       Tallahassee       FL           11:28
186       Chris              Sumner              M            29       Tallahassee       FL           11:29
187       Landon             Wrier               F             7                                      11:29
188       Myddie             Parker              F             7       Tallahassee       FL           11:30
189       Elizabeth          McMahon             F            54       Tallahassee       FL           11:31
190       Karen              Martin              F            41       Tallahassee       FL           11:31
191       Andrew             Nino                M             6       Tallahassee       FL           11:33
192       Carrie             Harper              F            45       Tallahassee       FL           11:33
193       James              Parker              M             6       Tallahassee       FL           11:33
194       Juan               Nino                M            43       Tallahassee       FL           11:33
195       John               Parker              M            36       Tallahassee       FL           11:34
196       Malissa            Bennett             F            29       Crawfordville     FL           11:35
197       Dave               Rodriguez           M            43       Tallahassee       FL           11:35
198       Cindy              Rodriguez           F             0       Tallahassee       FL           11:35
199       Robin              Byrd                F            44       Tallahassee       FL           11:36
200       M Leigh            Gould               F            15       Tallahassee       FL           11:39
201       Lauren             Grant               F            26       Tallahassee       FL           11:40
202       Kayla              Barry               F             8       Tallahassee       FL           11:42
203       Keith              Shumans             M            37       Tallahassee       FL           11:43
204       Caroline           Grant               F            22       Tallahassee       FL           11:44
205       Yasmin             Uribe-Luschei       F            38       Tallahassee       FL           11:44
206       Justin             Powell              M            20       Tallahassee       FL           11:45
207       John               Cruz Yearty         M             6       Tallahassee       FL           11:48
208       Regina             D'Souza             F            51       Tallahassee       FL           11:48
209       Hannah             Wong                F             8       Tallahassee       FL           11:51
210       Andy               Wong                M            46       Tallahassee       FL           11:52
211       Jackie             Mustian             F            10       Tallahassee       FL           11:54
212       Mackenzie          Gilmore             F             7       Tallahassee       FL           11:55
213       Mark               Mustian             M            49       Tallahassee       FL           11:56
214       Luke               Ashburn             M             8       Tallahassee       FL           11:57
215       Melanie            Johnson             F            25       Tallahassee       FL           11:57
216       David              Ashburn             M            45       Tallahassee       FL           11:57
217       Elise              Ashburn             F            10       Tallahassee       FL           11:57
218       Stephen            Gilmore             M            34       Tallahassee       FL           11:57
219       Selina             Hough               F            44       Tallahassee       FL           11:59
220       Carson             Hough               M             6       Tallahassee       FL           11:59
221       Dakota             Hough               M             6       Tallahassee       FL           12:00
222       Parker             Bell                M             5       Tallahassee       FL           12:00
223       Shelly             Bell                F            30       Tallahassee       FL           12:00
224       Christel           Heil                F            66       Roswell           GA           12:06
225       Jennie             Clark               F            33       Tallahassee       FL           12:10
226       Mathew             Linquanti           M            11       Tallahassee       FL           12:11
227       Jonathan           Clark               M            35       Tallahassee       FL           12:11
228       Nathaniel          Clark               M             5       Tallahassee       FL           12:11
229       Manfei             Ma                  F            13       Tallahassee       FL           12:11
230       Alexandria         Harris              F             9       Tallahassee       FL           12:11
231       Jamie              York                F            12       Tallahassee       FL           12:12
232       Missing Information                                                                         12:13
233       Ben                Smutek              M            60       Matawan           NJ           12:13
234       Erik               Cherashore          M             5       Tallahassee       FL           12:13
235       Tyler              Lundy               M             9       Madison           FL           12:14
236       Stephanie          Lundy               F            36       Madison           FL           12:14
237       Camden             Kruis               M             8       Tallahassee       FL           12:14
238       Jonathan           Dollar              M            42       Tallahassee       FL           12:19
239       Roger              Bagwell             M            52       Tallahassee       FL           12:20
240       Kelly              Bagwell             F            51       Tallahassee       FL           12:24
241       Dany               Reynolds            M            40       Cape Coral        FL           12:25
242       Hayden             Farrell             M             8       Tallahassee       FL           12:25
243       Tess               Anderson            F            25       Tallahassee       FL           12:25
244       James              Corriveau           M            46       Tallahassee       FL           12:26
245       Lisa               Covert              F            47       Tallahassee       FL           12:29
246       Sarah              Grant               F            31       Tallahassee       FL           12:31
247       Michael            Grant               M             4       Tallahassee       FL           12:31
248       Patricia           Grant               F            54       Tallahassee       FL           12:32
249       Annabelle          Maddox              F            10       Tallahassee       FL           12:32
250       Tonya              Mantay              F            40       Tallahassee       FL           12:38
251       Jayla              Wolff               F             5       Tallahassee       FL           12:39
252       Julia              Koelbel             F            14       Tallahassee       FL           12:39
253       Haley              Helms               F             8       Tallahassee       FL           12:39
254       Taylor             Henley              F            10       Tallahassee       FL           12:39
255       Jayme              Weber               M            45       Argyle            TX           12:40
256       Theodore           Kirk                M             7       Tallahassee       FL           12:41
257       Nicola             Strouse             F             7       Tallahassee       FL           12:41
258       Geoff              Strouse             M            42       Tallahassee       FL           12:41
259       Carter             Davis               M             5       Tallahassee       FL           12:42
260       Rick               Davis               M            39       Tallahassee       FL           12:43
261       Brian              Winsett             M            39       Tallahassee       FL           12:46
262       Nolen              Winsett             M             7       Tallahassee       FL           12:46
263       Candy              Janes               F            50       Tallahassee       FL           12:48
264       Anna               Wilgenbusch         F             9       Tallahassee       FL           12:48
265       Heather            Wilgenbusch         F            41       Tallahassee       FL           12:49
266       Andres             Suner               M            24       Tallahassee       FL           12:51
267       Natalie            Suner               F            23       Tallahassee       FL           12:51
268       Madison            Espy                F             5       Odessa            FL           12:52
269       Shelly             Espy                F            36       Odessa            FL           12:52
270       Prophecy           Wilson              F             7       Tallahassee       FL           12:52
271       Jane-Kathry        Whitting          to F            6       Tallahassee       FL           12:53
272       Lauren             Mack                F             5       Tampa             FL           12:53
273       Bill               Mack                M            43       Tampa             FL           12:53
274       Michael John       Sweeney             M             5       Tallahassee       FL           12:53
275       Ainsley            Whittington         F             7       Tallahassee       FL           12:54
276       Kevin              Whittington         M            41       Tallahassee       FL           12:54
277       Miranda-Grac       Mardenbo          ro F           11       Tallahassee       FL           12:57
278       Ansley             Topchik             F             6       Tallahassee       FL           12:59
279       Samuel             Mountin             M             8       Tallahassee       FL           13:02
280       Emylee             Mountin             F             6       Tallahassee       FL           13:03
281       Gina               Mountin             F            48       Tallahassee       FL           13:03
282       Deborah            Glotzbach           F            47       Tallahassee       FL           13:04
283       Amber              Ozbun               F             7       Tallahassee       FL           13:04
284       Georgia Lynn       Glotzbac          h  F            7       Tallahassee       FL           13:04
285       Chloe              Ozbun               F             7       Tallahassee       FL           13:04
286       Gino               Glotzbach           M            56       Tallahassee       FL           13:05
287       Tommy              Thomopson           M            59       Wakulla Springs   FL           13:06
288       Karynn             Gross               F            36       Tallahassee       FL           13:10
289       Nicholas           Gross               M             6       Tallahassee       FL           13:10
290       Jeff               Brown               M            44       Tallahassee       FL           13:14
291       William            Londot              M             5       Tallahassee       FL           13:14
292       John               Londot              M            38       Tallahassee       FL           13:14
293       Stacey             Campbell            F            40       Tallahassee       FL           13:18
294       Logan              Campbell            M            10       Tallahassee       FL           13:19
295       Cynthia            Tie                 F            42       Tallahassee       FL           13:20
296       Jill               Davis               F             8       Tallahassee       FL           13:24
297       Lily Anna          Batey               F             5       Tallahassee       FL           13:25
298       Ben                Wilkins             M             5       Tallahassee       FL           13:25
299       Gus                Dockstader          M             5       Tallahassee       FL           13:26
300       Melissa            Dockstader          F            34       Tallahassee       FL           13:26
301       Kelly              Davis               F             5       Tallahassee       FL           13:26
302       Kathi              Davis               F            39       Tallahassee       FL           13:26
303       William            McDaniel            M             6       Tallahassee       FL           13:29
304       Hunter             Hadden              M             7       Tallahassee       FL           13:30
305       Michael            Hadden              M            36       Tallahassee       FL           13:30
306       Royna              Levins Bell         F             6       Tallahassee       FL           13:31
307       Beneson            Wilson              M             5       Tallahassee       FL           13:31
308       Sellers            McEaniel            F             9       Tallahassee       FL           13:32
309       Stephanie          Sellers             F             7       Tallahassee       FL           13:32
310       Diane              Smutek              F            60       Tallahassee       FL           13:33
311       Michelle           Cherashore          F            39       Tallahassee       FL           13:33
312       Seth               Suchocki            M             6       Tallahassee       FL           13:34
313       Wayne              Kiger               M             9       Tallahassee       FL           13:43
314       Delphine           Egbergh             F            39       Tallahassee       FL           13:45
315       Sarah              Nichols             F            14       Orlando           FL           13:48
316       Lily               Williams            F             6       Tallahassee       FL           13:49
317       Ed                 Williams            M            39       Tallahassee       FL           13:49
318       Melina             Bergstrom           F             7       Tallahassee       FL           13:51
319       Missing Information                                                                         13:51
320       Lynda              Bergstrom           F            56       Monticello        FL           13:52
321       Garrett            Copelin             M             4       Tallahassee       FL           13:52
322       Daniel             Copelin             M            36       Tallahassee       FL           13:52
323       Cherise            Copelin             F            30       Tallahassee       FL           13:53
324       Charlene           Waltz               F            44       Tallahassee       FL           13:53
325       Christina          Waltz               F             8       Tallahassee       FL           13:53
326       Erin               Farrell             F             5       Tallahassee       FL           13:54
327       Jennifer           Farrell             F            36       Tallahassee       FL           13:54
328       Sy                 Fontenot            M             8       Tallahassee       FL           13:56
329       True               Fontenot            M             8       Tallahassee       FL           13:56
330       Ella               Parisi              F            47       Tallahassee       FL           13:57
331       Ava                Tillman             F             5       Tallahassee       FL           14:00
332       Rachel             Mathis              F            37       Tallahassee       FL           14:00
333       Gianna             Fontenot            F            11       Tallahassee       FL           14:01
334       Chance             McDonald            M            12       Tallahassee       FL           14:07
335       Imani              Lewis               F             8       Tallahassee       FL           14:08
336       Jacob              Tillman             M            10       Tallahassee       FL           14:15
337       James              Tillman             M            37       Tallahassee       FL           14:15
338       Evan               Taylor              M             7       Tallahassee       FL           14:17
339       Brock              Womble              M             0       Tallahassee       FL           14:18
340       Jennifer           Womble              F            38       Tallahassee       FL           14:18
341       Don                Sherry              M            46       Tallahassee       FL           14:21
342       Franklin           Sherry              M            13       Tallahassee       FL           14:22
343       Lena               Head                F             8       Winter Park       FL           14:38
344       Carla              Sims                F            47       Tallahassee       FL           14:39
345       Alex               Loggins             M             7       Tallahassee       FL           14:39
346       Mollie             Londot              F             7       Tallahassee       FL           14:40
347       Kathleen           Ney                 F            64       Crawfordville     FL           14:40
348       Marlene            Mokracek            F             0       Tallahassee       FL           14:47
349       Angus              Taff                M             8       Tallahassee       FL           14:48
350       John               Hinsey              M             7       Crawfordville     FL           14:49
351       Julie              Waltz               F            74       Tallahassee       FL           14:49
352       John               Hinsey              M            39       Crawfordville     FL           14:55
353       Brent              Campbell            M            48       Tallahassee       FL           14:56
354       Chris              Farrell             M            36       Tallahassee       FL           14:56
355       Anna               Campbell            F             8       Tallahassee       FL           14:56
356       Kuryne             Lee                 F            43       Tallahassee       FL           14:58
357       Antonio            Ugalde              M            67       Winter Garden     FL           15:00
358       Dorey              Gunter              F             9       Tallahassee       FL           15:01
359       Claudia            Gunter              F            17       Tallahassee       FL           15:01
360       La Raela           Gunter              F            44       Tallahassee       FL           15:02
361       Lilian             Ugalde              F            58       Winter Garden     FL           15:02
362       Bart               Gunter              M            45       Tallahassee       FL           15:03
363       Claudia            Coker               F            64       Tallahassee       FL           15:03
364       Rose Anne          Corriveau           F            44       Tallahassee       FL           15:04
365       Eva                Douglas             F             4       Tallahassee       FL           15:06
366       Jeremy             Douglas             M            33       Tallahassee       FL           15:07
367       Dawn               Jimenez             F            43       Tallahassee       FL           15:09
368       Keith              Burriss             M            12       Tallahassee       FL           15:09
369       Gabriela           Jimenez             F             6       Tallahassee       FL           15:10
370       Alex               Jimenez             M            45       Tallahassee       FL           15:11
371       Rylee              Copeland            F            10       Tallahassee       FL           15:13
372       Steven             Reeves              M             9       Tallahassee       FL           15:14
373       Benedict           D'Souza             M            66       Tallahassee       FL           15:16
374       Julie              Copeland            F            44       Tallahassee       FL           15:16
375       Savannah           Burriss             F             9       Tallahassee       FL           15:17
376       Susan              Juhlin              F            33       Tallahassee       FL           15:22
377       Zachary            Juhlin              M             5       Tallahassee       FL           15:22
378       Ava                Juhlin              F             1       Tallahassee       FL           15:23
379       Warren             Mulherin            M            67       Tallahassee       FL           15:27
380       Grace              Garland             F             4       Tallahassee       FL           15:27
381       Mark               Garland             M            38       Tallahassee       FL           15:29
382       Ramsay             Grant               F             5       Tallahassee       FL           15:30
383       Nancy              Brown               F            56       Tallahassee       FL           15:32
384       Mike               Grant               M            49       Tallahassee       FL           15:32
385       Will               Roberts             M             6       Tallahassee       FL           15:32
386       Sheila             Boggs               F            61       Tallahassee       FL           15:33
387       Mary Leah          Yearty              F             5       Tallahassee       FL           15:33
388       Rebecca            Roberts             F            39       Tallahassee       FL           15:35
389       Joycelyn           Joseph              F            46       Tallahassee       FL           15:42
390       Pauline            Anderson            F            44       Havana            FL           15:42
391       Ginny              Yearty              F            34       Tallahassee       FL           15:44
392       Duel               Yearty              M             4       Tallahassee       FL           15:44
393       Annette            Hackett             F            43       Tallahassee       FL           15:45
394       John               Heron               M            56       Tallahassee       FL           15:46
395       Cheryl             Huff                F            53       Tallahassee       FL           15:46
396       Hal                Mardenborough       M            41       Tallahassee       FL           15:46
397       Rachel             Mardenborough       F             8       Tallahassee       FL           15:46
398       Brent              Moody               M            22       Tallahassee       FL           15:47
399       Joshua             Cummings            M            34       Tallahassee       FL           15:47
400       Furman             Cummings            M            63       Tallahassee       FL           15:48
401       Deigo              Lopez               M             6       Tallahassee       FL           15:48
402       Hailey             Jenkins             F            10       High Springs      FL           15:48
403       Santi              Lopez               M             2       Tallahassee       FL           15:49
404       Bob                Whitaker            M            62       Tallahassee       FL           15:52
405       Steve              Lize                M            33       Tallahassee       FL           15:52
406       Mary               Derry               F            61       Tallahassee       FL           15:53
407       Greg               Wallenfelsz         M            44       Tallahassee       FL           15:53
408       Mary Morgan        Winsett             F            10       Tallahassee       FL           15:53
409       Tate               Wallenfelsz         M             7       Tallahassee       FL           15:53
410       Lisa               Wallenfelsz         F            40       Tallahassee       FL           15:53
411       Sherri             Winsett             F            40       Tallahassee       FL           15:53
412       Stephanie          Reeves              F            45       Tallahassee       FL           15:56
413       Rachel             Reeves              F            11       Tallahassee       FL           15:57
414       Rana               Pittinger           F             5       Tallahassee       FL           15:58
415       Jason              Pittinger           M            34       Tallahassee       FL           15:58
416       Jenni              Sanguiliano         F            21       Tallahassee       FL           15:59
417       Fred               Sanguiliano         M            54       Tallahassee       FL           15:59
418       Olivia             Brady               F            10       Tallahassee       FL           16:01
419       Devyn              Espy                F             8       Odessa            FL           16:01
420       John               Waltz               M            51       Tallahassee       FL           16:03
421       Patricia           Waltz               F             7       Tallahassee       FL           16:03
422       Sam                Roberts             M             4       Tallahassee       FL           16:05
423       Randy              Roberts             M            40       Tallahassee       FL           16:06
424       Jennifer           Henderson           F            28       Tallahassee       FL           16:10
425       Cayla              Fair                F             8       Tallahassee       FL           16:10
426       Molly              Rice                F            14       Tallahassee       FL           16:14
427       Cathy              Fair                F            38       Tallahassee       FL           16:15
428       Rebecca            Gatzlaff            F            24       Tallahassee       FL           16:16
429       Rita               Layton              F            66       Tallahassee       FL           16:16
430       Collin             Adkins              M             9       Tallahassee       FL           16:18
431       Noah               Caldwell            M             9       Tallahassee       FL           16:19
432       Conner             Storey              M             5       Tallahassee       FL           16:20
433       Jenna              Brickner            F            11       Tallahassee       FL           16:27
434       Susan              Robinson            F            52       Tallahassee       FL           16:33
435       Heather            Clark               F            24       Tallahassee       FL           16:33
436       Karen              Reynolds            F            70       Cape Coral        FL           16:34
437       Megan              Ramba               F            11       Tallahassee       FL           16:40
438       Quinn              Changus             F             7       Tallahassee       FL           16:44
439       Alexander          Changus             M             5       Tallahassee       FL           16:44
440       Jason              Hess                M            31       Tallahassee       FL           16:46
441       Carter             Hess                M             5       Tallahassee       FL           16:46
442       Tina               Johnson             F            39       Tallahassee       FL           16:46
443       Pat                Wagner              F            64       Odessa            FL           16:48
444       Haylee             Warrick             F            13       Havana            FL           16:48
445       Dustin             Anderson            M            12       Havana            FL           16:49
446       Laura              Blocker             F            33       Tallahassee       FL           16:53
447       Holden             Blocker             M             6       Tallahassee       FL           16:54
448       Kamila             Kavka               F            73       Tallahassee       FL           16:57
449       Cheryl             Bentley             F            39       Talors            SC           17:01
450       Rachel             Bentley             F             7       Talors            SC           17:01
451       Rivers             Kurland             M             2       Tallahassee       FL           17:04
452       Blair              Kurland             F            37       Tallahassee       FL           17:04
453       Crystal            Stokes              F            23       Tallahassee       FL           17:08
454       Hannah             Green               F             5       Tallahassee       FL           17:09
455       Nina               Heil                F            39       Roswell           GA           17:10
456       Lezlie             Sims                F            48       Tallahassee       FL           17:10
457       Angela             Garcia              F            25       Tallahassee       FL           17:10
458       Philip             Garcia              M             3       Tallahassee       FL           17:11
459       Peggy              Elliott             F            45       Tallahassee       FL           17:12
460       Ryan               Auciello            M             4       Apollo Beach      FL           17:12
461       Kim                Brady               F            38       Tallahassee       FL           17:13
462       Brenda             Johnson             F            47       Tallahassee       FL           17:14
463       Sydney             Parker              F            33       Tallahassee       FL           17:16
464       Liza               Parker              F             3       Tallahassee       FL           17:16
465       Sybil              Borders             F            68       Tallahassee       FL           17:16
466       Jim                Myddelton           M            62       Tallahassee       FL           17:16
467       Jeane              Myddelton           F            61       Tallahassee       FL           17:16
468       Anna               Sapp                F             7       Sebring           FL           17:17
469       Tim                Rice                M            47       Tallahassee       FL           17:18
470       Andrew             Ingram              M             4       Tallahassee       FL           17:21
471       Richard            Bell                M            53       Tallahassee       FL           17:22
472       Taylor             Bell                M             4       Tallahassee       FL           17:23
473       Gary               Clarke              M            61       Tallahassee       FL           17:23
474       Katie              Clarke              F             5       Orange Park       FL           17:23
475       Andrea             Metcalf             F            36       Waynesville       OH           17:26
476       Lisa               Peerson             F            51       Tallahassee       FL           17:27
477       Thaddeus           Boyle               M            62       Tallahassee       FL           17:32
478       Hampton            Loggins             M             4       Tallahassee       FL           17:40
479       Chole              Sims                M            13       Tallahassee       FL           17:41
480       Chelsea            Siims               F            15       Tallahassee       FL           17:41
481       Lynn               Sims                M            52       Tallahassee       FL           17:42
482       Adam               Anderson            M             3       Tallahassee       FL           17:44
483       Allison            Nichols             F            13       Orlando           FL           17:44
484       Rita               Nichols             F            78       Orlando           FL           17:44
485       Sarah              Anderson            F            28       Tallahassee       FL           17:45
486       Tracey             Biggart             F            37       Melbourne         FL           17:46
487       Sue                Stoops              F            62       Brooksville       FL           17:46
488       James              Nichols             M            49       Orlando           FL           17:51
489       Patricia           Nichols             F            54       Orlando           FL           17:52
490       Erin               Posey               F            38       Tallahassee       FL           17:53
491       Rylee              Fowler              F             3       Tallahassee       FL           17:53
492       Bruce              Gould               M            49       Tallahassee       FL           17:54
493       Katie              Harrison            F             5       Tallahassee       FL           17:58
494       Ronald             Harrison            M            40       Tallahassee       FL           18:00
495       Olivia             Hackett             F            13       Tallahassee       FL           18:08
496       Spencer            Hackett             M            10       Tallahassee       FL           18:08
497       Michael            Burnidge            M            55       Tallahassee       FL           18:22
498       Melissa            Burnidge            F            27       Tallahassee       FL           18:23
499       Donna              Hackett             F            32       Orlando           FL           18:23
500       Sarah              Messer              F            18       Tallahassee       FL           18:27
501       Katy               Foley               F            17       Tallahassee       FL           18:27
502       Rufus              Noble               M            54       Tallahassee       FL           18:32
503       Juliette           Noble               F            59       Tallahassee       FL           18:32
504       Ben                Rezendes            M             3       Hinesville        GA           18:36
505       Abigail            Friedman            F            11       Tallahassee       FL           18:41
506       Jane               Teuton              F            63       Tallahassee       FL           18:41
507       Jamie              Anderson            F            16       Havana            FL           18:43
508       Leslie             Warrick             F            62       Havana            FL           18:43
509       Mary               Rezendes            F            40       Hinesville        GA           18:46
510       Maggie             Rezendes            F             0       Hinesville        GA           18:46
511       Ed                 Teuton              M            65       Tallahassee       FL           18:52
512       Jenny              Barbarino           F            31       Crawfordville     FL           18:54
513       Tyler              Schnittker          M             3       Tallahassee       FL           19:02
514       Abby               Schnittker          F             5       Tallahassee       FL           19:02
515       Linda              Carricato           F            61       Orlando           FL           19:03
516       Ryan               Sellers             M             9       Tallahassee       FL           19:05
517       Coleen             Sellers             F            37       Tallahassee       FL           19:05
518       Noah               Alford              M             3       Crawfordville     FL           19:20
519       Hans               De Vaughn           M            60       Sanford           FL           19:20
520       David              Alford              M            27       Crawfordville     FL           19:20
521       Clara              Alford              F             4       Crawfordville     FL           19:22
522       Jane               De Vaughn           F            57       Sanford           FL           19:22
523       Jim                Maddox              M            61       Tallahassee       FL           19:29
524       Joan               Maddox              F            61       Tallahassee       FL           19:29
525       Tony               Stephens            M            73       Tallahassee       FL           19:30
526       Joella             Foster              F            70       Tallahassee       FL           19:31
527       Zach               Shaffield           M            10       Tallahassee       FL           19:45
528       Ben                Kuhn                M             6       Tallahassee       FL           19:45
529       Brenda             Lake                F            51       Tallahassee       FL           19:57
530       Michael            Lake                M            54       Tallahassee       FL           19:58
531       Sharon             McEw Palmer         F            69       Tallahassee       FL           19:59
532       Sarah Layne        Caldwell            F            12       Tallahassee       FL           19:59
533       Katherine          Caldwell            F            41       Tallahassee       FL           19:59
534       Shirley            McEw Moore          F            66       Tallahassee       FL           20:00
535       Allena             Godwin              F            21       Tallahassee       FL           20:24
536       Kim                Kuhn                F            44       Tallahassee       FL           20:24
537       Wendy              Shaffield           F            39       Tallahassee       FL           20:24
538       Megan              Sullivan            F            18       Suwanee           GA           20:30
539       Annie              Hetherington        F            12       Tallahassee       FL           20:32
540       Dan                Sullivan            M            51       Naples            FL           20:36
541       Alex               Taylor              M             3       Baltimore         MD           20:44
542       Mike               Taylor              M            46       Tallahassee       FL           20:45
543       Sarah              Lake                F            23       Tallahassee       FL           20:49
544       Andrew             Sandvoss            M             2       Tallahassee       FL           20:53
545       Gene               Sadkowski           M            67       Coral Springs     FL           20:55
546       Mark               Sandvoss            M            40       Tallahassee       FL           20:55
547       James              Caldwell            M            53       Tallahassee       FL           20:56
548       Hannah Kate        Caldwell            F            12       Tallahassee       FL           20:56
549       Carolyn            Yarbrough           F            50       Tallahassee       FL           21:00
550       Kelly              Yarbrough           F            20       Tallahassee       FL           21:02
551       Erin               Sullivan            F            13       Suwanee           GA           21:02
552       Thomas             Sullivan            M            52       Suwanee           GA           21:02
553       Clare              Sullivan            F            12       Suwanee           GA           21:03
554       Casey              Sullivan            F            22       Suwanee           GA           21:04
555       Michael            Sullivan            M            20       Naples            FL           21:05
556       Cynthia            Sullivan            F            48       Suwanee           GA           21:05
557       Jeffrey            Mullin              M             8       Tallahassee       FL           21:14
558       Tyler              Mullin              M             4       Tallahassee       FL           21:16
559       Lisa               Yarbrough           F            44       Tallahassee       FL           21:23
560       Juliet             Yarbrough           F            23       Tallahassee       FL           21:23
561       Sarah              Stern               F            51       Tallahassee       FL           21:24
562       Zachary            Taylor              M            15       Tallahassee       FL           21:25
563       Jayson             Taylor              M            10       Tallahassee       FL           21:26
564       Peggy              Allen               F            60       Tallahassee       FL           21:33
565       Kaylan             Williams            F            11       Tallahassee       FL           21:36
566       Joe                Tarunto             M            72       Tallahassee       FL           21:42
567       Sue                Tarunto             F            73       Tallahassee       FL           21:44
568       Beth               Bartlett            F            32       Tallahassee       FL           21:46
569       Richard            Bartlett            M            70       Tallahassee       FL           21:47
570       Lisa               Brown               F            43       Tallahassee       FL           21:49
571       Kristin            Miller              F            24       Tallahassee       FL           22:17
572       Donna              Miller              F            57       Tallahassee       FL           22:18
573       Amy                Miller              F            23       Tallahassee       FL           22:31
574       B                  Demert              F            54       Tallahassee       FL           22:31
575       Michael            Williams            M            37       Tallahassee       FL           22:50
576       Ajzonee            Williams            F             8       Tallahassee       FL           22:50
577       Frances            Taylor              F             3       Baltimore         MD           22:58
578       Mary Anne          Taylor              F            45       Tallahassee       FL           22:59
579       Angie              Taff                F            40       Tallahassee       FL           23:04
580       Wayne              Toothman            M            45       Tallahassee       FL           23:26
581       Steve              Taff                M            52       Tallahassee       FL           23:46
582       Cruz               Santiago            M            11       Tallahassee       FL           23:57
583       Steven             Hults               M            58       Tallahassee       FL           24:16
584       Whitney            Hults-Richar      t  F           26       Tallahassee       FL           24:48
585       Adam               Kline               M            27       Jacksonville      FL           25:49
586       Karen              Kline               F            54       Tallahassee       FL           25:49
587       Emily              Kline               F            27       Jacksonville      FL           25:51
588       Ryan               Kline               M            21       Tallahassee       FL           25:52
589       Kristin            Kline               F            22       Tallahassee       FL           25:52
590       Jim                Toothman            M            49       Lawrenceville     GA           26:04
591       Kathy              Lincoln             F            45       Tallahassee       FL           26:37
592       Stephanie          Hunter              F            18       Tallahassee       FL           26:40
593       Matt               Lincoln             M            38       Tallahassee       FL           26:41
594       Albert             Richartz            M             0       Tallahassee       FL           26:44
595       Sherry             Toothman            F            41       Tallahassee       FL           26:49
596       Carol              Toothman            F            65       Lawrenceville     GA           26:53
597       Tracy              Toothman            F            42       Lawrenceville     GA           26:53
Team Results
Teams are scored by the Percentile finish of each person for their age and gender
A finisher with 85.2, means they finished in the 85th percentile for their effort
1. 295.80  Team Teague
==========================================
1   84.46  Riley Doherty          M 16
2   79.61  Tyler Teagle           M 17
3   78.64  David Twitchell        M 17
4   52.87  Taylor Ann McMahon     F 14
2. 179.90  Team Derstine
==========================================
1   46.19  Wayne Derstine         M 64
2   44.97  Nathan Derstine        M 17
3   44.55  Cheryl Derstine        F 52
4   44.03  Kaitlyn Perkins        F 20
3. 160.80  Tucker Family Reunion
==========================================
1   52.88  Mary Smith             F 66
2   41.40  Tony Johnson           M 45
3   34.02  Ann Gibson             F 59
4   32.23  Adriene Brown          F 38
4. 156.60  Team Genzo
==========================================
1   48.05  Shinji Shimarra        M 29
2   41.35  Jun Jijima             M 25
3   36.18  Preston Cutler         M 22
4   30.80  Aya Takeda             F 30
5. 144.60  Shaw
==========================================
1   41.26  Bennie N Shaw          M 60
2   37.90  Yvonne Shaw            F 59
3   35.44  Marlon Fletcher        M 38
4   29.75  Toni Bias              F 34
6. 131.80  Osburns
==========================================
1   45.45  Isaac Osburn           M 35
2   30.27  Kayla Osburn           F 17
3   28.40  Loni Osburn            F 35
4   27.43  Austin Asburn          M 16
1. 320.70  Wysiwyg
==========================================
1   89.20  Jessie Close           M 50
2   82.58  Jay Wallace            M 44
3   81.32  Tim Unger              M 49
4   67.32  Kirsten Baggett        F 42
2. 317.70  Gluttons For Punishment
==========================================
1   81.27  Jane Johnson           F 49
2   79.64  Reid Vannoy            M 50
3   79.53  Felton Wright          M 51
4   77.09  Sheryl Rosen           F 24
3. 300.50  Imitation Adults
==========================================
1   79.08  Bill McCord            M 46
2   77.76  John Robida            M 28
3   75.89  Jack McDermott         M 39
4   67.70  Nancy Stedman- Laux    F 46
4. 297.20  Free Range Turkeys
==========================================
1   76.51  Gary Griffin           M 59
2   75.98  Mike Sims              M 56
3   73.10  Joe Donoghue           M 61
4   71.37  Fran McLean            F 51
5. 284.00  Half Fast
==========================================
1   79.27  Tom Ratliffe           M 61
2   76.62  William Hillison       M 64
3   73.25  Matthew Minno          M 49
4   54.67  Jo Lena Pace           F 36
6. 260.70  J-Dog
==========================================
1   67.58  Jason Graham           M 29
2   67.45  Stephanie Liles        F 36
3   63.03  Jason Bowman           M 38
4   62.42  Brook Pace             F 29
7. 252.80  Tri-M-Stables
==========================================
1   64.71  Lisa Cox               F 43
2   64.05  Judy Alexander         F 47
3   63.87  Jacque Myers           F 52
4   59.94  Michael Boll           M 44