Flash 12K

12K RESULTS
Contact gwtc@nettaly.com

Place Div/Tot Div No. First Last Sex Age Time Pace
1 1/7 M35-39 2756 Vince Molosky M 37 43:25 5:50
2 1/3 M20-24 2750 Chris O'Kelley M 23 43:55 5:54
3 1/14 M45-49 2758 Mickey Moore M 46 44:56 6:02
4 1/8 M30-34 2709 Eric Godin M 32 45:13 6:04
5 2/14 M45-49 4404 Michael Rhodes M 48 45:35 6:07
6 1/11 M50-54 2755 Myles Gibson M 50 46:02 6:11
7 2/7 M35-39 2727 Paul Guyas M 39 46:11 6:12
8 1/8 F35-39 3471 Katie Sherron F 35 47:31 6:23
9 3/14 M45-49 3465 Joel Piotrowski M 47 47:39 6:24
10 1/12 M55-59 3490 Tim Unger M 57 47:53 6:26
11 4/14 M45-49 2743 Matthew Rowan M 48 47:56 6:26
12 1/5 M25-29 2580 Zach Deveau M 29 48:22 6:30
13 2/11 M50-54 2739 Michael Peymann M 54 48:50 6:33
14 3/11 M50-54 2711 Chuck Lang M 51 50:20 6:45
15 1/10 F25-29 2563 Ann Centner F 25 50:44 6:49
16 1/6 M40-44 2710 Gary Johnston M 42 51:06 6:52
17 2/12 M55-59 3497 Felton Wright M 59 51:55 6:58
18 2/8 F35-39 3479 Emma Spencer F 36 52:08 7:00
19 1/1 F15-19 2740 Haleigh Martin F 17 52:21 7:02
20 5/14 M45-49 2745 Philip Sura M 46 52:59 7:07
21 6/14 M45-49 2573 Tad David M 48 52:59 7:07
22 2/10 F25-29 2749 Meg Ogle F 26 53:18 7:09
23 2/8 M30-34 2551 Erik Andersen M 34 53:27 7:11
24 3/8 M30-34 3403 Eric Miller M 30 53:34 7:12
25 2/3 M20-24 2577 Andrew Decotis M 24 53:48 7:13
26 4/8 M30-34 4401 Zack Scharlepp M 34 53:55 7:14
27 1/6 F20-24 2752 Alyssa Terry F 23 54:34 7:20
28 2/5 M25-29 3488 Mark Tombrink M 29 55:19 7:26
29 1/15 F45-49 3484 Tsige Tadesse F 49 55:23 7:26
30 2/6 M40-44 2588 Laryn Flikkema M 40 55:35 7:28
31 7/14 M45-49 2778 Dan Manausa M 47 55:57 7:31
32 4/11 M50-54 4406 Mike La Bossiere M 50 56:02 7:31
33 8/14 M45-49 2751 Joseph Sollohub M 46 56:04 7:32
34 1/6 F55-59 3480 Nancy Stedman F 55 57:20 7:42
35 3/12 M55-59 4403 Matt Minno M 57 57:53 7:46
36 3/6 M40-44 2725 Brian Poggie M 42 57:59 7:47
37 4/6 M40-44 2615 Jason Kemp M 40 58:02 7:47
38 9/14 M45-49 2747 Rich Williams M 46 58:04 7:48
39 4/12 M55-59 3473 Jay Silvanima M 57 58:28 7:51
40 3/10 F25-29 2708 Jennifer Jan Farinella F 27 58:34 7:52
41 5/11 M50-54 2730 Clement Allen M 52 59:10 7:57
42 2/15 F45-49 3475 Kory Skrob F 45 59:22 7:58
43 3/5 M25-29 2555 Patrick Bateman M 29 59:23 7:58
44 6/11 M50-54 2606 Mark Jeter M 51 1:00:12 8:05
45 10/14 M45-49 3483 Dylan Sumner M 47 1:00:16 8:05
46 3/7 M35-39 2568 Rob Cooper M 39 1:00:39 8:08
47 3/15 F45-49 2575 Ludmila De Faria F 48 1:02:02 8:20
48 4/15 F45-49 2744 Julia Sura F 45 1:02:20 8:22
49 1/1 M10-14 2707 Tyler Carver M 13 1:02:48 8:26
50 5/6 M40-44 3468 Jon Roddenberry M 43 1:02:55 8:27
51 5/15 F45-49 3469 Jennifer Shafer F 49 1:02:57 8:27
52 5/12 M55-59 4408 Jose Vargas M 59 1:03:13 8:29
53 1/1 F1-09 9040 Brooke Clark F 7 1:03:27 8:31
54 6/12 M55-59 2722 John Dew M 58 1:03:56 8:35
55 4/7 M35-39 3492 Agustin Vilardo M 36 1:04:01 8:36
56 1/7 M60-64 2622 Buddy Levins M 63 1:04:05 8:36
57 6/15 F45-49 2753 Gina Tran F 46 1:04:06 8:36
58 1/6 F50-54 2594 Cindi Goodson F 53 1:04:22 8:38
59 1/20 F30-34 2713 Megan Long F 30 1:04:36 8:40
60 3/8 F35-39 3481 Elizabeth Stevens F 37 1:04:37 8:40
61 2/20 F30-34 2552 Karima Anderson F 30 1:04:39 8:41
62 2/7 M60-64 2733 Hal Davis M 60 1:04:57 8:43
63 11/14 M45-49 2587 Michael Flanigan M 47 1:05:01 8:44
64 2/6 F55-59 3493 Belinda Wharton F 56 1:05:10 8:45
65 3/7 M60-64 2574 Morris Davis M 60 1:05:11 8:45
66 6/6 M40-44 2706 Jamie Carver M 44 1:05:23 8:47
67 3/20 F30-34 2559 Dana Brooks F 32 1:05:30 8:47
68 7/12 M55-59 2569 David Cox M 58 1:05:31 8:48
69 3/6 F55-59 2714 Frances McLean F 59 1:05:31 8:48
70 3/3 M20-24 2732 Zachary Bridges M 23 1:06:21 8:54
71 7/11 M50-54 2591 Mark Fuller M 52 1:06:34 8:56
72 4/20 F30-34 2728 Martha Guyas F 32 1:06:35 8:56
73 8/12 M55-59 2717 Robby Turner M 58 1:06:40 8:57
74 4/8 F35-39 2879 Lynn Masimore F 38 1:07:30 9:04
75 7/15 F45-49 3482 Catherine Stresing F 47 1:07:33 9:04
76 1/3 F65-69 2603 Stephanie Hurt F 65 1:08:05 9:08
77 1/6 F40-44 2562 Mary Carter F 44 1:08:12 9:09
78 4/7 M60-64 4407 Casey Hutto M 63 1:09:37 9:21
79 2/6 F20-24 2715 Jessica Pichard F 24 1:10:06 9:24
80 8/11 M50-54 2737 Danny Langston M 53 1:10:14 9:26
81 5/7 M60-64 2561 Kelby Carter M 62 1:10:30 9:28
82 2/6 F40-44 2741 Tammy Poucher F 42 1:10:37 9:29
83 5/20 F30-34 3450 Katie Taff F 33 1:11:21 9:35
84 8/15 F45-49 2720 Becky Bush F 48 1:11:40 9:37
85 12/14 M45-49 3477 Phillip Smith M 46 1:12:04 9:40
86 3/6 F20-24 2610 Natalie Jones F 22 1:12:14 9:42
87 6/20 F30-34 3467 Ashley Prosser F 32 1:12:27 9:43
88 9/12 M55-59 3476 Alvin Smith M 57 1:13:00 9:48
89 9/15 F45-49 2734 Jana Davis F 46 1:13:01 9:48
90 1/4 F60-64 2592 Karen Godbey F 61 1:13:33 9:52
91 2/4 F60-64 3499 Mary Jean Yo Yon F 61 1:13:38 9:53
92 4/10 F25-29 2579 Jessica Deneen F 26 1:13:42 9:53
93 5/8 F35-39 3474 Kim Sims F 37 1:13:42 9:54
94 5/8 M30-34 2595 Nathan Hagaman M 33 1:13:56 9:55
95 13/14 M45-49 973 Louie Adams M 48 1:14:36 10:01
96 1/1 M65-69 2601 Bob Hodges M 67 1:14:39 10:01
97 5/7 M35-39 2619 James Lane M 36 1:14:39 10:01
98 7/20 F30-34 3462 Karla Noble F 32 1:14:46 10:02
99 1/1 M70-74 3500 Carlos Zapata M 71 1:15:03 10:04
100 10/12 M55-59 2748 Robert McNeal M 55 1:15:17 10:06
101 2/6 F50-54 2716 Kathryn Rowan F 52 1:15:50 10:11
102 3/6 F40-44 2703 Virginia Longo F 43 1:16:14 10:14
103 6/8 F35-39 2593 Celina Gonzale-Hale F 36 1:16:20 10:15
104 11/12 M55-59 2571 Thurmon Cutchins M 57 1:16:23 10:15
105 4/6 F40-44 2607 Charlie Johns F 44 1:16:26 10:15
106 4/6 F55-59 2581 Beth Dewilde F 56 1:16:34 10:16
107 8/20 F30-34 2701 Soheyla Mahdavian F 32 1:16:38 10:17
108 14/14 M45-49 2572 Christopher Danello M 47 1:17:06 10:21
109 9/11 M50-54 3437 William Miller M 50 1:17:13 10:22
110 9/20 F30-34 2618 Becky Cahill F 34 1:17:20 10:23
111 10/20 F30-34 2719 Robin Bennett F 31 1:17:20 10:23
112 3/6 F50-54 2726 Robin Smith F 53 1:17:21 10:23
113 6/8 M30-34 2880 Nathan Matthews M 34 1:17:53 10:27
114 4/6 F50-54 2742 Linda McNeal F 52 1:18:19 10:31
115 3/4 F60-64 4405 Barbara McNeal F 61 1:18:19 10:31
116 4/6 F20-24 2736 Megan Jones F 20 1:18:59 10:36
117 5/6 F55-59 2560 April Brown F 59 1:19:05 10:37
118 6/7 M60-64 2735 Ithel Jones M 62 1:19:13 10:38
119 10/15 F45-49 2567 Cruz Conrad F 46 1:19:16 10:38
120 11/15 F45-49 2596 Michelle Harrison F 49 1:19:47 10:42
121 6/6 F55-59 2738 Kathy Lindsay F 57 1:19:48 10:43
122 11/20 F30-34 3496 Michelle Winokur F 32 1:19:49 10:43
123 12/20 F30-34 2604 Meredith Hussey F 34 1:19:49 10:43
124 7/7 M60-64 3470 Steve Shaw M 60 1:19:52 10:43
125 12/15 F45-49 2980 Lisa Mehr F 46 1:19:54 10:43
126 10/11 M50-54 2576 Werviston De Faria M 51 1:20:20 10:47
127 13/15 F45-49 3478 Meredith Snowden F 49 1:20:39 10:49
128 5/10 F25-29 2723 Allsion Regan F 29 1:20:50 10:51
129 6/10 F25-29 3486 Samantha Tejada F 29 1:20:58 10:52
130 7/8 F35-39 2712 Melanie Lee F 35 1:21:06 10:53
131 7/10 F25-29 2621 Sara Latorre F 29 1:21:20 10:55
132 8/10 F25-29 3448 Liz Morales F 26 1:21:36 10:57
133 5/6 F20-24 2718 Jordan Vickers F 23 1:21:47 10:58
134 13/20 F30-34 2608 Jessica Johnson F 34 1:21:56 11:00
135 4/4 F60-64 2754 Bonnie Wright F 61 1:22:39 11:05
136 14/20 F30-34 4402 Rachel Scharlepp F 34 1:22:39 11:06
137 9/10 F25-29 3495 Julia Will F 27 1:22:51 11:07
138 6/6 F20-24 3452 Heather Myers F 24 1:22:52 11:07
139 4/5 M25-29 3487 Cory Thorpe M 26 1:23:07 11:09
140 2597 Julie Henderson F 0 1:23:16 11:10
141 7/8 M30-34 2602 John Hunter M 30 1:23:21 11:11
142 5/5 M25-29 2578 Andrew Deneen M 28 1:24:31 11:21
143 15/20 F30-34 2612 Samantha Kelley F 30 1:25:26 11:28
144 8/8 M30-34 2613 Todd Kelley M 31 1:25:28 11:28
145 6/7 M35-39 2557 Thomas Biance M 36 1:27:23 11:44
146 2/3 F65-69 2585 Patricia Dugan F 66 1:27:23 11:44
147 3/3 F65-69 2721 Susan Cornwell F 67 1:28:27 11:52
148 16/20 F30-34 2599 Kathryn Hillebrandt F 30 1:28:33 11:53
149 17/20 F30-34 2582 Lura Diestelhorst F 34 1:28:55 11:56
150 14/15 F45-49 2605 Karen Jeter F 49 1:28:55 11:56
151 5/6 F50-54 3464 Bobbi Paul F 54 1:28:59 11:56
152 7/7 M35-39 2702 Yu-Kai Lin M 35 1:29:58 12:04
153 18/20 F30-34 2600 Chia-Chen Ho F 34 1:29:59 12:04
154 5/6 F40-44 2590 Jamie Fortune F 41 1:29:59 12:04
155 12/12 M55-59 2570 Randall Crosby M 55 1:32:20 12:23
156 6/6 F40-44 2566 Kristina Clark F 44 1:32:20 12:23
157 8/8 F35-39 3472 Sarah Shuler F 37 1:32:33 12:25
158 6/6 F50-54 3463 Sandy Pagano F 52 1:32:39 12:26
159 15/15 F45-49 2617 Dee Kring F 47 1:33:17 12:31
160 19/20 F30-34 3489 Sarah Tuttle F 32 1:36:06 12:54
161 11/11 M50-54 2586 Brian Dupree M 52 1:36:59 13:01
162 20/20 F30-34 2611 Channel Jordan F 32 1:43:15 13:51
163 10/10 F25-29 4409 Jessica Armstrong F 26 1:44:10 13:59