GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Big Bend Cross-Country Invitational Open 5K, ARPXC, Tallahassee, FL September 2, 2017

Place     Time      Bib  First Name       Last Name             Sex  Affiliation
     1  15:46.38    914  Chris            Haynes                 M   Unattached           
     2  16:36.12    961  Blake            Riley                  M   Unattached           
     3  18:03.14    947  Gatlin           Nennstiel              M   Tallahassee Community College
     4  18:06.98    999  Jodie            Judd                   F   Unattached           
     5  18:39.70    965  Jay              Wallace                M   Unattached           
     6  18:43.46    635  Sarah            Candiano               F   Florida State University
     7  18:44.67    501  Ani              Veltcheva              F   Abraham Lincoln Middle School
     8  18:47.98    946  Joshua           Guest                  M   Tallahassee Community College
     9  18:53.93    642  Elizabeth        Jenkins                F   Florida State University
    10  18:58.96    653  Forever          Young                  F   Florida State University
    11  19:03.70    955  Edwin            Davis                  M   Unattached           
    12  19:12.43    995  Gannon           Hundley                M   Unattached           
    13  19:22.06    631  Jessica          Lonas                  F   Florida State University
    14  19:23.10    941  Travis           Parks                  M   Tallahassee Community College
    15  19:38.60    651  Micaela          Torres                 F   Florida State University
    16  19:58.62    649  Bella            Poole                  F   Florida State University
    17  20:01.00    958  Carter           Hay                    M   Unattached           
    18  20:11.33    634  Mackenzie        Brown                  F   Unattached           
    19  20:24.51    950  Kelly            Aponte                 F   Unattached           
    20  20:25.99    645  Katherine        Kuhn                   F   Florida State University
    21  20:30.54    636  Elizabeth        Cobb                   F   Florida State University
    22  20:53.35    646  Sarah            Myers                  F   Unattached           
    23  20:57.79    944  Akintunde        Azikwe                 M   Tallahassee Community College
    24  21:07.56    643  Eliana           Karr                   F   Unattached           
    25  21:12.48    939  Meagan           Giddens                F   Tallahassee Community College
    26  21:15.36    652  Shannon          Turner                 F   Unattached           
    27  21:18.34    964  Nicolas          Waddell                M   Unattached           
    28  21:23.67    996  Tim              Unger                  M   Unattached           
    29  21:27.47    641  Clarie           Hooker                 F   Florida State University
    30  21:29.24    945  Kelvin           Brown                  M   Tallahassee Community College
    31  22:02.61    963  Alan             Swigler                M   Unattached           
    32  22:08.15    654  Melissa          Zyla                   F   Florida State University
    33  22:16.94    953  Samantha         Reilly                 F   Unattached           
    34  22:20.52    987  Hayden           Whitfield              M   Wakulla High School
    35  22:25.11    648  Katherine        Patrick                F   Florida State University
    36  22:26.16    640  Kellie           Hays                   F   Florida State University
    37  22:37.42    637  Elizabeth        Coen                   F   Florida State University
    38  23:02.06    633  Delsie           Borgen                 F   Unattached           
    39  23:17.40    957  Jack             Fry                    M   Unattached           
    40  23:33.39    638  Mollie           Golicher               M   Unattached           
    41  23:47.05    952  Dorcas           Depleting              F   Unattached           
    42  23:58.35    639  Shelby           Guttery                F   Florida State University
    43  24:00.46    644  Anne             Kennedy                F   Florida State University
    44  24:26.68    998  Hannah           Cooperman              F   Unattached           
    45  25:28.64    938  Olnick           Duverge                F   Tallahassee Community College
    46  26:00.20    647  Karen            McGinnis               F   Unattached           
    47  26:28.00    962  Eric             Rodriguez              M   Unattached           
    48  27:35.41    943  Rachel           Williams               F   Tallahassee Community College
    49  27:45.45    951  Francee          Laywell                F   Unattached           
    50  28:12.03    942  Savana           Osterbye               F   Tallahassee Community College
    51  28:19.43    969  Ramel            Failma                 M   Unattached           
    52  28:26.24    949  Alexis           McElroy                F   Tallahassee Community College
    53  29:25.93    956  Payden           Driver                 M   Unattached           
    54  29:58.11    940  Ashley           Maxwell                F   Tallahassee Community College
    55  31:22.30    959  Dillon           Koon                   M   Unattached