GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Cougar XC Challenge, August 26, 2017

High School Girls 5K     High School Boys 5K     Midddle School Girls 3K     Middle School Boys 3K

High School Girls 5K

Place First Name          Last Name             Grade  School                     Time       Points
1     Elizabeth           Funderburk             12    Colquitt County          18:28.70       1
2     Ana                 Wallace                12    Chiles                   19:36.71       2
3     Emily               Culley                 11    Chiles                   20:13.08       3
4     Hannah              Spooneybarger          11    Gulf Breeze              20:51.37       --
5     Emily               Golden                 10    Tift County              21:29.96       4
6     Charlotte           Augenstein             10    Deerfield-Windsor        21:46.89       5
7     Megan               Churchill              10    Lincoln                  21:57.70       6
8     Elizabeth           Calabro                10    Leon                     21:59.97       7
9     Skylar              Grant                  10    West Florida Tech        22:00.93       8
10    Mallory             Mott                   11    West Florida Tech        22:02.43       9
11    Maria               Areola                 11    West Florida Tech        22:05.47       10
12    Avery               Smith                  10    Maclay                   22:26.92       11
13    Cynthia             Paterson               12    Leon                     22:38.58       12
14    Emily               Molen                  10    Chiles                   22:40.85       13
15    Alyssa              Langston               11    Wakulla                  22:41.79       14
16    Riley               O'Linn                 12    Valwood                  22:43.14       15
17    Ale'jandra          Gilley                 10    West Florida Tech        22:45.86       16
18    Kenzie              Mazziotta              11    Maclay                   22:46.64       17
19    Ryleigh             Bell                   10    Southland                22:47.66       18
20    Viviana             Schuyler                9    Bainbridge               22:53.27       19
21    Avery               Calabro                 9    Leon                     22:55.91       20
22    Brenna              Clark                   9    Valwood                  22:57.70       21
23    Asta                Hemenway               12    Lincoln                  23:04.18       22
24    Jadie               Burrell                 8    Southland                23:06.81       23
25    Anna                Gill                   12    Leon                     23:08.82       24
26    Libby               Sauer                   9    Leon                     23:10.72       25
27    Brooke              Waldal                  9    Chiles                   23:11.96       26
28    Alexis              Thompson               12    Suwannee                 23:13.34       27
29    Kaylee              Valenzia               12    Lowndes                  23:30.68       28
30    Hadley              Holt                   10    Deerfield-Windsor        23:34.63       29
31    Sophia              Paredes                 7    Maclay                   23:41.12       30
32    Anna                James                   9    Thomas County Central    23:46.43       31
33    Rylee               French                 10    Lincoln                  23:56.85       32
34    Arianna             Neely                  12    Lincoln                  24:13.14       33
35    Sarah               Jones                  11    Lincoln                  24:13.75       34
36    Anna                Lewis                  12    Maclay                   24:14.44       35
37    Sofia               St. Julien             12    Godby                    24:17.35       --
38    Shealyn             Sullivan               12    Chiles                   24:19.67       36
39    Deena               Willcox                10    Deerfield-Windsor        24:21.63       37
40    Madeline            Castor                  9    Valwood                  24:30.29       38
41    Jolie               Green                   9    Valwood                  24:33.43       39
42    Uriyah              Davis                  12    Bainbridge               24:39.55       40
43    Jirah               Arnold                 11    Lincoln                  24:40.43       41
44    Natalie             Lord                   12    Suwannee                 24:40.48       42
45    Alana               Gaynor                 10    West Florida Tech        24:54.49       43
46    Elizabeth           Law                     8    Southland                24:56.33       44
47    Carly               Canavan                12    Chiles                   24:56.90       45
48    Kayley              Ingram                  9    Thomas County Central    24:58.85       46
49    Maggie              Gilbert                11    Community Christian      25:00.94       47
50    Jessa               Stewart                 9    Chiles                   25:01.04       48
51    Genevieve           Printiss               12    Franklin County          25:06.94       49
52    Rebekah             Takash                 11    Deerfield-Windsor        25:09.94       50
53    Calyn               Fort                   11    Southland                25:18.85       51
54    Madison             Crews                  11    Community Christian      25:20.84       52
55    Reese               Roland                  9    Southland                25:44.69       53
56    Maggie              Boyd                    6    Jefferson County         25:45.74       --
57    Camry               Fillingame             12    Bainbridge               25:46.65       54
58    Natalie             Laywell                11    John Paul II Catholic    25:47.71       55
59    Katie               McMillan                     Tift County              25:49.10       56
60    Lilli               Unger                   9    Leon                     25:51.94       57
61    Georgia             Torbert                 9    Southland                25:54.02       58
62    Delaney             Dickson                 9    Maclay                   25:54.83       59
63    Karis               Desotell                9    Community Christian      26:03.92       60
64    Bailey              Irvin                   8    Deerfield-Windsor        26:07.03       61
65    Jainey              Coates                 11    Maclay                   26:14.79       62
66    Joy                 Ferchaud                9    Chiles                   26:18.80       --
67    Victoria            Lee                     9    Maclay                   26:21.49       63
68    Katherine           Bouck                   8    Community Christian      26:27.10       64
69    Adriana             Walker                  9    Suwannee                 26:28.20       65
70    Alexandra           Sayre                  10    Lowndes                  26:28.54       66
71    Maia                Mast                   10    Leon                     26:30.04       67
72    Robin               Marvel                 10    West Florida Tech        26:38.90       68
73    Lauren              Zhu                    10    Leon                     26:43.00       --
74    Rebekah             Larger                 10    Tift County              26:48.58       69
75    Alex                Exum                   12    Southland                26:50.61       70
76    Dakota              Holder                 12    Lincoln                  27:00.24       71
77    Kelsey              Middleton              12    Suwannee                 27:01.25       72
78    isabella            grayson                10    Brookwood                27:08.55       73
79    Savannah            Miller                 10    Tift County              27:11.62       74
80    Marissa             Lenaerts               11    Lincoln                  27:18.70       --
81    Danielle            Brown                  11    Colquitt County          27:20.39       75
82    Mattie              Mooney McMillan        12    Rickards                 27:20.44       --
83    Lauren              Whittier                9    Lincoln                  27:29.90       --
84    Ravyn               Wood                   10    West Florida Tech        27:32.78       76
85    Olivia              Korta                  12    Lincoln                  27:33.02       --
86    Mallory             Eichen                 12    Lincoln                  27:38.25       --
87    Anna                Plowden                 8    Deerfield-Windsor        27:39.67       77
88    Shayla              Nguyen                 12    Lincoln                  27:42.90       --
89    Courtney            Sasso                  11    Suwannee                 27:53.51       78
90    Ceci                Lukes                   9    Deerfield-Windsor        28:01.04       79
91    Makeena             Maroney                 9    Thomas County Central    28:05.91       80
92    Lillian             Fagan                  11    Colquitt County          28:09.86       81
93    Jane Kathryn        Whittington             9    Maclay                   28:12.77       --
94    Calynne             Thompson               10    Maclay                   28:12.96       --
95    Jamyia              Steen                  10    Jefferson County         28:17.56       --
96    Jennifer            Mendoza                12    Bainbridge               28:22.91       82
97    Crystal             Lenczyk                      Rickards                 28:24.67       --
98    Diamond             Cooper                 10    Wakulla                  28:26.59       83
99    Jaquesha            Jefferson              11    Wakulla                  28:29.23       84
100   Jordan              Green                   9    Valwood                  28:31.86       85
101   Zoey                Layton                 12    Suwannee                 28:35.49       86
102   Mackenzie           Desposito              12    West Florida Tech        28:36.95       --
103   Alejandra           Vasquez                 9    Rickards                 28:54.89       --
104   Chelsie             Sellken                10    Suwannee                 29:01.07       87
105   Madison             Wagenaar                9    Lowndes                  29:02.38       88
106   Allison             Burton                  9    Lincoln                  29:03.69       --
107   Bethany             Morse                   9    Lincoln                  29:17.80       --
108   Madeline            Lillie                  8    Maclay                   29:22.61       --
109   Mittiyuna           Green                  11    Thomas County Central    29:30.38       89
110   Victoria            Barber                 11    Colquitt County          29:34.36       90
111   Langley             Wooten                 10    Thomas County Central    29:36.54       91
112   Emelia              Rodriguez              11    Suwannee                 30:16.69       --
113   Mackenzie           Yates                  10    Colquitt County          30:25.80       92
114   Ellie               Daniels                12    Lowndes                  30:30.59       93
115   Lilah               Widner                 10    Grace Christian          30:36.81       --
116   Maggie              Webster                10    Tift County              30:38.12       94
117   Gabriella           Heard                   9    Tift County              30:51.93       95
118   Katie               Kim                     9    Deerfield-Windsor        31:18.08       --
119   Yunuen              Medina                 11    Thomas County Central    31:18.31       96
120   Weslyn              Paget                  11    Suwannee                 31:27.21       --
121   Gracie              Bruce                  10    Wakulla                  31:30.29       97
122   Taylor              Roddenberry            10    Wakulla                  31:33.29       98
123   Deliza              Gachuz                 10    Colquitt County          31:41.40       99
124   Marlee              Tucker                  8    Franklin County          31:51.97      100
125   Kaylynn             Cooper                 11    Lincoln                  31:59.83       --
126   Luna                Rodriguez              11    Suwannee                 32:13.71       --
127   Nikita              Harrell                11    Bainbridge               32:31.87      101
128   Caroline            Wells                  10    Grace Christian          32:35.98       --
129   Litzy               Tovar                   9    Tift County              32:37.75      102
130   Emma                Goff                   10    Thomas County Central    32:54.94      103
131   Hannah              Sherbert                9    Lowndes                  33:00.28      104
132   Abigail             Anderson                9    Grace Christian          33:04.07       --
133   Haven               Fauble                 10    Lincoln                  33:05.57       --
134   Emily               Meli                    9    John Paul II Catholic    33:08.13      105
135   Kayley              Williams               10    John Paul II Catholic    33:12.30      106
136   Paola               Barbagelato            11    Bainbridge               33:37.06      107
137   Rosalie             Vendrell               12    Lowndes                  33:40.70      108
138   Madison             Erskine                10    Tift County              33:42.38       --
139   Jennifer            Castillo               12    Colquitt County          33:44.04      109
140   Caitlyn             Martin                 11    Wakulla                  33:51.08      110
141   Samantha            Bentley                 9    Wakulla                  34:02.80      111
142   Avery               Pharr                   6    Franklin County          34:09.20      112
143   Rosa                Licea                   9    Tift County              34:19.38       --
144   Rachel              Christian               9    Community Christian      34:41.84      113
145   Lyndsey             Stifel                  9    Franklin County          35:16.39      114
146   Julie               Wells                  12    Bainbridge               35:29.74      115
147   Sarah               Owens                   9    Thomas County Central    35:30.68       --
148   Kim                 Soto                   11    Suwannee                 35:31.17       --
149   Jenayce             Tyler                   9    Thomas County Central    35:58.30       --
150   Callie              Canady                 11    Colquitt County          36:16.62       --
151   Ariana              White                  10    John Paul II Catholic    36:19.20      116
152   Megan               Curry                  10    Thomas County Central    36:19.60       --
153   Jayla               Sickles                 9    Wakulla                  36:21.34       --
154   Madeline            Gordon                 10    Brookwood                36:31.00      117
155   anna                vick                   10    Brookwood                36:31.09      118
156   Riley               pollock                10    Brookwood                36:31.90      119
157   Makayla             Varner                  9    Franklin County          36:45.91      120
158   Chloe               Enfinger               11    Bainbridge               36:57.67       --
159   Caitlin             Shephard               12    Bainbridge               37:08.97       --
160   Kenyetta            Holloway               10    Tift County              37:50.45       --
161   Ivonne              Duque                   9    Tift County              38:10.95       --
162   Ashley              Zapata                 10    John Paul II Catholic    38:15.35      121
163   Megan               Bemiss                 12    Suwannee                 38:23.35       --
164   Sydney              Grause                  9    Wakulla                  38:25.65       --
165   Janacia             Bunyon                 10    Franklin County          39:00.60      122
166   Carly               Bonds                  11    Suwannee                 39:01.02       --
167   Noelle              Roorda                 10    Community Christian      39:04.61      123
168   Analise             Bracci                 11    Wakulla                  39:12.47       --
169   Kiley               Richey                  9    Tift County              39:16.47       --
170   Lexa                Weaver                  9    Lincoln                  39:46.32       --
171   Trinity             Williams                9    Lowndes                  39:53.11      124
172   Jaimie              Good                   12    Suwannee                 40:08.09       --
173   Kiera               Daniel                  8    Franklin County          41:25.33      125
174   Erin                West                   10    Thomas County Central    41:34.81       --
175   Leeja               Baker                   9    Lowndes                  42:03.79       --
176   Reagan              Pate                   10    Tift County              42:14.55       --
177   Emily               Wilson                 10    Tift County              42:18.11       --
178   Ellie               Harrer                 11    Brookwood                42:47.30      126
179   Brooke              Worsley                 9    Bainbridge               43:02.25       --
180   Vivian              Newman                 10    Brookwood                43:10.84      127
181   Sarah               Neil                   11    Lowndes                  43:39.28       --
182   Ruth                Carraway               11    Grace Christian          44:02.67       --

High School Boys 5K

1     Michael             Phillips               12    Chiles                   16:41.70       1
2     Matthew             Newland                12    Chiles                   16:52.26       2
3     Clayton             Carlson                12    Lincoln                  17:23.25       3
4     Robert              Nowak                  12    Chiles                   17:33.38       4
5     Brishen             House                  12    Lowndes                  17:39.72       5
6     Connor              Phillips               11    Chiles                   17:46.02       6
7     Micah               Hilliard               12    Suwannee                 17:54.05       7
8     Porter              Hill                   10    Deerfield-Windsor        17:55.70       8
9     Ethan               Merritt                12    Deerfield-Windsor        17:56.13       9
10    Clayburn            Milford                11    Chiles                   17:59.05       10
11    Von                 Littlejohn             12    West Florida Tech        18:12.81       11
12    Ricardo             Cruz                   11    Suwannee                 18:18.33       12
13    Noah                Grzywacz               12    Chiles                   18:21.85       13
14    Junious             Brown IV               10    Maclay                   18:29.20       14
15    Joseph              Ashebo                 10    Leon                     18:31.93       15
16    Phillip             Gindl                  10    West Florida Tech        18:33.21       16
17    Bryson              Gonzalez               10    Leon                     18:38.15       17
18    Nile                Bryant                 10    Leon                     18:39.16       18
19    JD                  Bengston                9    Tift County              18:40.24       19
20    Hawthorne           Hay                    10    Chiles                   18:44.60       20
21    John                Bohnstengel            12    Leon                     18:46.72       21
22    Chris               Porter                 11    Wakulla                  18:53.83       22
23    Kevin               Majano                 10    Lincoln                  19:00.71       23
24    Jake                Merritt                12    Colquitt County          19:04.78       24
25    Joey                Jung                   10    Lincoln                  19:05.68       25
26    Alec                Munger                  9    Lowndes                  19:12.24       26
27    Seth                Kemeny                 12    John Paul II Catholic    19:12.52       27
28    Scott               Lloyd                  12    Wakulla                  19:14.51       28
29    Stokes              Moore                  10    Bainbridge               19:17.34       29
30    Graham              Ford                    9    Deerfield-Windsor        19:18.70       30
31    Mason               McCord                 10    Wakulla                  19:19.13       31
32    Spencer             Amsellem               10    Chiles                   19:21.31       --
33    Joseph              Jones                  12    Rickards                 19:24.68       32
34    Thomas              Deison                 10    Maclay                   19:28.00       33
35    Ian                 Rahn                   12    West Florida Tech        19:28.69       34
36    Dennis              Majano                 12    Lincoln                  19:32.06       35
37    David               Shrier                 12    Lowndes                  19:33.81       36
38    Brynn               Sammons                12    Deerfield-Windsor        19:46.75       37
39    Charles             Hruda                  11    Lincoln                  19:50.77       38
40    Courtland           Buntin                 12    Deerfield-Windsor        19:52.37       39
41    Dominic             Garrett                10    Chiles                   19:54.56       --
42    Haydn               Griffin                12    Bainbridge               19:59.49       40
43    Simon               Hodgson                12    Franklin County          20:03.69       41
44    Damian              Hundley                10    Maclay                   20:04.03       42
45    Ford                Bennett                11    Deerfield-Windsor        20:07.81       43
46    Rory                Carmody                11    West Florida Tech        20:15.50       44
47    Nicholas            Samuel                  9    Lincoln                  20:17.04       45
48    Preston             Marvel                 12    West Florida Tech        20:19.44       46
49    James               Kilduff                      Chiles                   20:21.54       --
50    Caleb               Wiedeman               12    Wakulla                  20:23.72       47
51    Steven              Desposito              10    West Florida Tech        20:23.82       48
52    Decker              House                  12    Lowndes                  20:23.85       49
53    Daniel              Wiedeman               10    Wakulla                  20:24.04       50
54    Alfredo             Paredes                11    Maclay                   20:24.49       51
55    Wyatt               Carpenter               9    Grace Christian          20:32.40       52
56    Colin               Daniels                11    Colquitt County          20:34.15       53
57    Beau                Bengston                9    Tift County              20:45.95       54
58    Noah                Owens                  12    Brookwood                20:48.65       --
59    Bryce               Niedhardt              10    Leon                     20:48.84       55
60    Jackson             Sytsma                  9    Chiles                   20:50.00       --
61    Gray                Torbert                10    Southland                20:50.30       56
62    Cayden              Reynolds               11    Lowndes                  20:50.32       57
63    Drew                Griffin                11    Deerfield-Windsor        20:53.35       58
64    Andrew              Caruana                 9    Lowndes                  20:54.09       59
65    Bryce               Stephens                9    Tift County              20:59.06       60
66    John                Cruz Yearty            10    Chiles                   21:02.34       --
67    Josh                Ciarlariello           12    Community Christian      21:05.51       --
68    Brandon             Hopper                 10    Thomas County Central    21:05.88       61
69    Matthew             Steen                   9    Jefferson County         21:05.99       62
70    Yamari              Snow                   10    Tift County              21:11.07       63
71    Cameron             Stapleton               9    Wakulla                  21:15.29       64
72    Dalton              Gray                   12    Wakulla                  21:17.47       65
73    Rishi               Patel                  11    Deerfield-Windsor        21:18.56       --
74    Gerardo             Olivera                10    Lowndes                  21:20.35       66
75    Christopher         Robinson               11    Rickards                 21:21.93       67
76    Silas               Green                  10    West Florida Tech        21:22.94       68
77    Mitchell            Riley                  11    Colquitt County          21:23.61       69
78    Malachi             Richards               11    Rickards                 21:24.13       70
79    Jabari              Bryant                 11    Rickards                 21:25.54       71
80    Ethan               Carter                  9    Lowndes                  21:25.97       --
81    Calvin              McGinnis               11    Lincoln                  21:27.08       72
82    Zach                Goff                   10    Thomas County Central    21:27.23       73
83    Jeremiah            Thomas                  9    Tift County              21:37.27       74
84    Andru               Matthews               10    Bainbridge               21:38.05       75
85    David               Long                   11    Bainbridge               21:38.16       76
86    Max                 Foster                  9    Southland                21:42.96       77
87    Gabriel             Miles                   9    Rickards                 21:43.61       78
88    Michael             Molen                  12    Chiles                   21:43.90       --
89    Nathan              Reffitt                 9    Chiles                   21:46.43       --
90    Daniel              Jones                   9    Grace Christian          21:48.86       79
91    Aiden               Matthews                9    Bainbridge               21:48.92       80
92    Colin               Briggs                 12    Wakulla                  21:57.03       --
93    Nicholas            Moran                   9    John Paul II Catholic    21:59.48       81
94    Samuel              Trimble                10    Lowndes                  22:04.14       --
95    Yili                Liu                    10    Lincoln                  22:06.09       --
96    Kyle                Moran                  12    John Paul II Catholic    22:08.41       82
97    Brandon             Clark                  11    Thomas County Central    22:11.98       83
98    Jon                 Durham                  8    Deerfield-Windsor        22:16.28       --
99    Parker              Dixon                  12    Thomas County Central    22:20.29       84
100   Michael             Jarmon                  9    Wakulla Christian        22:20.93       85
101   Jorge               Soto                    9    Suwannee                 22:21.26       86
102   Devin               Clemons                10    Wakulla Christian        22:28.18       87
103   Landon              Johnson                11    Tift County              22:28.75       88
104   Gabe                Roland                 11    Southland                22:29.21       89
105   Jack                Holden                 10    Grace Christian          22:30.06       90
106   Nicholas            Heruska                      Lowndes                  22:30.86       --
107   Michael             Thompson               10    Lincoln                  22:31.98       --
108   Jaylen              Brownlee                9    Rickards                 22:36.00       91
109   Tyler               Grubbs                  9    The Rock                 22:37.72       --
110   Noah                Voyles                 12    Thomas County Central    22:39.86       92
111   Doug                Hartley                 9    Chiles                   22:40.14       --
112   July                Solchenberger          11    West Florida Tech        22:42.21       --
113   Sam                 Ijeoma                  9    John Paul II Catholic    22:43.98       93
114   Cameron             Massa                  10    Chiles                   22:44.08       --
115   Tyler               Gorczyki                9    Chiles                   22:46.55       --
116   Brendan             Richard                12    Suwannee                 22:51.60       94
117   Miguel              Gutierrez              10    Thomas County Central    22:59.05       95
118   Colllin             Woodrum                12    Grace Christian          23:00.58       96
119   Timothy             Porter                 12    Bainbridge               23:01.29       97
120   Ethan               Mims                   11    Thomas County Central    23:02.26       98
121   Zack                Brinson                12    Colquitt County          23:05.17       99
122   Greyson             Tuten                  11    Thomas County Central    23:05.29       --
123   Patrick             Hollis                 12    John Paul II Catholic    23:05.31      100
124   Benjamin            Filston                 9    Brookwood                23:07.88       --
125   Nathan              Corley                 10    Colquitt County          23:09.01      101
126   Brandon             Fineout                 9    Lowndes                  23:09.72       --
127   Parker              Goodin                  8    Deerfield-Windsor        23:19.67       --
128   Seth                Parker                 10    Grace Christian          23:22.72      102
129   Damien              Freeman                11    Franklin County          23:23.13      103
130   Jake                Steinberg               9    Lowndes                  23:25.96       --
131   Wyatt               Whitfield              12    Brookwood                23:26.93       --
132   Clarence            Adams                   9    Thomas County Central    23:28.62       --
133   Carson              Hundley                12    Maclay                   23:45.14      104
134   Phalgunmihir        Eyunni                 11    Lincoln                  23:45.30       --
135   Nate                Bellamy                 9    Thomas County Central    23:47.62       --
136   Johnathon           Farrington             10    Bainbridge               23:50.98      105
137   Sean Patrick        McCann                  9    Maclay                   23:59.30      106
138   Titus               Porter                  9    Bainbridge               24:00.60       --
139   Dean                Cannon                  9    Maclay                   24:02.02      107
140   Kasey               Croft                  10    Colquitt County          24:03.44      108
141   Andres              Ramirez                11    Maclay                   24:08.29       --
142   Chasen              Wood                   11    Grace Christian          24:09.29      109
143   Jacob               Littleton               9    Suwannee                 24:14.29      110
144   Cannon              Wheeler                11    Thomas County Central    24:15.90       --
145   Jose                Olivera                11    Lowndes                  24:19.37       --
146   Dexter              Hopper                  9    Colquitt County          24:22.71      111
147   Tymere              Nobel                   9    Bainbridge               24:25.84       --
148   Jake                Demersseman            11    Lowndes                  24:30.07       --
149   Francisco           Juan                    9    Franklin County          24:34.58      112
150   Dante               Dix                    11    Rickards                 24:36.97      113
151   Miles               Nelson                 11    Wakulla                  24:45.75       --
152   Joe                 Collazo                12    Suwannee                 24:47.21      114
153   Gavin               Payne                  10    Community Christian      24:55.83       --
154   Caleb               Starling               10    Lowndes                  24:56.96       --
155   Jacob               Carlton                10    Thomas County Central    25:04.42       --
156   Logan               Ewing                  12    Tift County              25:06.85      115
157   Courson             Brookins                8    Jefferson County         25:07.26      116
158   Austin              Bruhl                   9    Lowndes                  25:09.45       --
159   Spencer             Shaw                   10    Tift County              25:18.07       --
160   Blaine              West                   10    Thomas County Central    25:19.12       --
161   Jayden              Haedicke               10    Maclay                   25:24.70       --
162   Pate                King                   11    Lowndes                  25:29.40       --
163   Josiah              Granger                 9    Wakulla Christian        25:30.10      117
164   Hunter              Matthews                9    Bainbridge               25:33.86       --
165   Sage                Prentice                9    John Paul II Catholic    25:43.88      118
166   Deontae             Taylor                 11    Wakulla Christian        25:45.18      119
167   Ja'Michael          Steen                  10    Jefferson County         25:45.48      120
168   Grahame             Prentice                9    John Paul II Catholic    25:48.65      121
169   Eric                Levingston             12    Wakulla                  25:49.89       --
170   John Willis         Maples                 11    Bainbridge               25:53.45       --
171   Preston             Higgs                  11    The Rock                 25:55.64       --
172   Kirayl              Brown                  11    Lowndes                  26:01.12       --
173   Nick                Ciarlariello            9    Community Christian      26:01.24       --
174   Connor              Kelley                  9    John Paul II Catholic    26:11.28       --
175   Gabe                Clewis                  8    Wakulla Christian        26:11.83      122
176   Angel               Guzman                  9    Bainbridge               26:12.64       --
177   Elias               Vargas                 10    Jefferson County         26:13.00      123
178   Will                Jones                  10    Tift County              26:15.32       --
179   Brock               Conley                  9    Thomas County Central    26:26.32       --
180   De'Vonte            Dawson                 10    Tift County              26:31.40       --
181   Erik                Medina                 10    Thomas County Central    26:38.01       --
182   Jeb                 Smith                  11    Grace Christian          26:44.23      124
183   Tyson               Sutton                  9    Tift County              26:45.90       --
184   Ashton              Matthews                9    Bainbridge               26:48.06       --
185   Austin              Gray                    9    Franklin County          26:50.98      125
186   Tyler               Sandlin                12    Suwannee                 26:54.81      126
187   Brandon             Stewart                11    Thomas County Central    26:55.84       --
188   Harrison            Bell                   12    Southland                26:59.72      127
189   Maddox              Whittaker               9    John Paul II Catholic    27:01.47       --
190   Matthew             Wimberly                9    Tift County              27:07.80       --
191   Tanner              Green                  10    Tift County              27:09.66       --
192   Sam                 McRae                  12    Grace Christian          27:14.31       --
193   Tucker              Green                  10    Tift County              27:16.72       --
194   Jaquan              Freeman                 9    Bainbridge               27:19.33       --
195   Clay                Wells                  12    Grace Christian          27:49.18       --
196   Will                Boggs                   9    John Paul II Catholic    27:59.03       --
197   Bennett             Carey                  11    Southland                28:17.18      128
198   Zachary             Calcutt                12    Southland                28:17.24      129
199   Trenton             Smith                  11    Thomas County Central    28:19.93       --
200   Stanley             Walker                 10    Rickards                 28:24.34       --
201   Alexander           McMillian              12    Suwannee                 28:34.71       --
202   Roger               Carroll                 7    Jefferson County         28:48.55      130
203   Ellington           Linford                 9    Lincoln                  28:57.19       --
204   Ian                 Culver                 11    Lincoln                  29:21.23       --
205   Henry               Richbourg              12    Tift County              29:28.92       --
206   Yuri                Dunlap                 10    Grace Christian          29:59.11       --
207   Avery               Hefty                   9    Lowndes                  30:09.19       --
208   Ethan               Kembro                  6    Franklin County          30:10.00      131
209   Draegon             Umiat                  11    Lowndes                  30:13.57       --
210   Joshua              Radney                  9    Lowndes                  30:34.06       --
211   Thomas              Carpenter              10    Tift County              30:45.82       --
212   William             Garcia                  9    Lowndes                  31:10.05       --
213   Hays                Jones                  10    Tift County              31:40.20       --
214   Dylan               Kramer                  9    Lowndes                  31:44.17       --
215   Michael             Latham                 11    The Rock                 31:51.59       --
216   JD                  Sweet                  10    Wakulla Christian        33:01.58      132
217   Andrew              Lourcey                10    Wakulla                  33:16.45       --
218   Grant               King                   11    Lowndes                  33:16.94       --
219   Riley               Johnson                10    Lowndes                  36:08.20       --
220   Spence              Butler                 10    Grace Christian          36:10.77       --
221   Garrett             Donalson                9    Grace Christian          36:17.64       --
222   Travis              Davis                  11    Colquitt County          36:33.65       --

Middle School Girls 3K

1     Ainsley             Toews                   8    Tift                     13:05.43       1
2     Laura Kate          Wright                  7    Tift                     13:37.20       2
3     Sophia              Umana                   8    Holy Comforter           13:42.75       3
4     Hannah              Larger                  7    Tift                     13:51.13       4
5     Madeline            Perrin                  7    Tift                     13:51.53       5
6     Ryland              Bland                   7    Bainbridge               14:00.00
7     Amanda              Tovar                   6    Tift                     14:00.60       6
8     Camille             Resavage                7    Holy Comforter           14:04.20       7
9     Alexandria          Vaughan                 8    Tift                     14:06.79       8
10    Liliana             Lewis                   7    Wakulla                  14:19.02       9
11    Mary Clayton        Soto                    6    Holy Comforter           14:33.75       10
12    Samantha            Jennings                6    Thomas County            14:50.37       11
13    Joycelin            Foust                   8    Fairview                 15:00.39
14    Erica               Smith                   7    Holy Comforter           15:07.54       12
15    Tommie              Bost                    6    The Rock                 15:16.13
16    Julia Clai          Hubbard                 6    Southland                15:17.10       13
17    Evelyn              Vasquez                 8    Colquitt County          15:20.93
18    Paige               Campbell                8    Christ Classical         15:23.48
19    MiKayla             Voyles                  6    Thomas County            15:27.00       14
20    Gracie              McNichols               7    Thomas County            15:34.30       15
21    Gwyn                Conner                  7    Tift                     15:39.13       16
22    Rae                 Rackley                 7    Holy Comforter           15:39.48       17
23    Kathrine Br         Wright                  8    Colquitt County          15:39.48
24    Ila                 Johnson                 5    Southland                15:41.79       18
25    Wilson              Young                   6    Brookwood                15:45.14       19
26    Ella                Arnold                  7    Southland                15:46.39       20
27    Elizabeth           Rinehart                     Thomas County            15:48.66       21
28    Morgan              Crews                   6    Community Christian      15:50.03
29    Makaina             Griffin                 7    Thomas County            15:51.13       22
30    Taylor              Pfeifer                 7    Wakulla                  15:53.15       23
31    Jordan              Tillman                 6    Thomas County            15:53.95       24
32    Riley               Fisher                  6    Thomas County            15:58.80       25
33    Gracie              Burrell                 5    Southland                16:00.16       26
34    Bailey              Maroney                 6    Thomas County            16:01.21
35    McGraw              Minor                   5    Southland                16:01.97       27
36    Lucy                McKee                   7    Holy Comforter           16:03.13       28
37    Jalyn               Kelly                   7    Tift                     16:05.57
38    Maggie              Boyd                    6    Jefferson County         16:06.66
39    Jamyia 1            Steen                   0    Jefferson County         16:12.34
40    Madison             Chambless               6    Tift                     16:13.94
41    Daphne              Story                   7    Fairview                 16:28.35
42    Isabella            Sheeran                 7    Panhandle Express        16:29.18
43    Tayler              Bennett                 5    Southland                16:43.02       29
44    Yamauriah           Jones                   6    Fairview                 16:44.02
45    Anna                Willis                  8    Tift                     16:48.43
46    Madison             Anderson                7    Tift                     16:54.47
47    Riley               Cheronis                7    The Rock                 16:58.39
48    Dana                pollock                 8    Brookwood                17:00.94       30
49    Taylor              Ragsdale                7    Southland                17:10.10       31
50    Madison             Payne                   6    Community Christian      17:16.74
51    Ella                Porcher                 7    Maclay                   17:21.69
52    Lauren              Guyer                   5    Maclay                   17:27.57
53    Trista              Heffren                 7    Riversprings             17:29.03       32
54    Keri                Levingston              8    Riversprings             17:29.16       33
55    Hallie              Mcclintock              6    Riversprings             17:29.70       34
56    Sarah Caulley       Soto                    8    Holy Comforter           17:30.50       35
57    Haley               Perry                   6    Riversprings             17:42.61       36
58    Emma                Stewart                 6    Community Leadership     17:43.63       37
59    Taylor              Humphrey                6    Southland                17:58.64
60    Mary Bet            Easterlin               6    Southland                18:00.42
61    Raewyn              Shaw                    7    Community Leadership     18:03.43       38
62    Sarah               Byram                   7    Whigham                  18:04.81
63    Sada                Bostick                 5    Whigham                  18:10.20
64    Chloe               Arnold                  6    Tift                     18:47.44
65    Addison             Davis                   4    Christ Classical         18:53.12
66    Samerian            Wright                  7    Thomas County            19:05.95
67    Hannah              Burlison                7    Bainbridge               19:09.38
68    Madison             Harper                  5    Thomas County            19:16.89
69    Reece               Bell                    5    Southland                19:18.95
70    Reid                Brouillet               7    Bainbridge               19:28.40
71    Cayden              Hall                    8    Riversprings             19:49.17       39
72    Shiloh              Wyatt                   7    Tift                     19:55.42
73    Emma                Jones                   7    Tift                     19:58.73
74    Chloe               Bowden                  7    Tift                     19:59.87
75    Lillian             Pearce                  6    Riversprings             20:17.69       40
76    Orla                Butler                  8    Wakulla                  20:26.27       41
77    Hollywood           Wilder                  7    Wakulla                  20:29.67       42
78    Kaylee              Sanders                 7    Wakulla                  20:34.59       43
79    Murphy              Cintron                 6    Holy Comforter           20:37.61
80    Halia               Lewis                   6    Community Leadership     20:46.06       44
81    Mackenna            Ponder                  6    Thomas County            20:46.35
82    Ellie               Godwin                  6    Brookwood                20:56.89       45
83    Kadence             Mosley                  8    Wakulla                  20:57.70       46
84    Summer              Erskine                 8    Tift                     21:03.12
85    Charity             Walker                  8    Tift                     21:30.60
86    Aleah               Graham                  7    Bainbridge               21:40.25
87    Vanessa             June                    8    Wakulla                  22:27.80       47
88    Abbey               Mckaskil                6    Brookwood                22:46.86       48
89    Maggie              Roorda                  7    Community Christian      23:01.90
90    Anna                Oppenheim               6    Brookwood                23:13.61       49
91    Melissa             Thomas                  6    Whigham                  23:14.19
92    Leah                Brogoto                 8    Whigham                  23:24.94
93    Jayde               Smith                   8    Wakulla                  23:49.37
94    Adalynn             Dodson                  7    Wakulla                  23:53.36
95    Zaniyah             Heyward                 8    Tift                     25:23.06
96    Ta'Mari             Collier                 8    Tift                     25:23.67
97    Aynslea             Shaw                    8    Community Leadership     25:25.43       50
98    Jazzlyn             Del Toro                6    Tift                     25:26.75
99    Lydia               Shaw                    5    Community Leadership     25:33.88       51
100   Emily               Kitchen                 5    Community Leadership     25:35.10       52
101   Mya                 Odum                    6    Tift                     25:57.15
102   Alayka              Farley                  6    Tift                     25:59.05
103   Jael                Meyer                   7    Community Leadership     26:01.59       53
104   Raven               Elkins                  8    Wakulla                  26:04.13
105   Ashlynn             Parker                  8    Wakulla                  26:04.96
106   Mia                 Walker                  7    Wakulla                  27:21.08
107   Sierra              Wyatt                   7    Tift                     27:23.34
108   Chloe               Braun                   5    Community Leadership     28:05.68
109   Brooke              Maxwell                 5    Community Leadership     28:05.70
110   Mabry               Hanlon                  5    Community Leadership     28:06.23
111   EmmaJack            Breeden                 8    Wakulla                  30:50.41
112   Madyson             Griffin                 7    Wakulla                  31:23.16

Middle School Boys 3K

1     Patrick             Koon                    6    Fairview                 11:05.23       1
2     Case                Gregory                 8    Colquitt County          11:18.20       2
3     Leo                 Kelly                   8    Holy Comforter           11:33.95       3
4     Tanner              Humphrey                8    Southland                11:52.62       4
5     Hayes               Lightsey                8    Colquitt County          12:08.32       5
6     Jack                Saussy                  8    Brookwood                12:14.46
7     Alex                Cardoso                 8    Tift                     12:22.11       6
8     Jackson             Yarbrough               8    Holy Comforter           12:26.30       7
9     Blair               Golden                  6    Tift                     12:28.14       8
10    Aide                Van Iddekinge           7    Maclay                   12:31.71       9
11    Ashton              Ray                     5    Southland                12:39.13       10
12    Cannon              Whatley                 8    Colquitt County          12:51.67       11
13    Caleb               Smith                   7    Colquitt County          12:51.95       12
14    Jack                Dessi                   7    Holy Comforter           12:55.63       13
15    Will                Winsor                  6    Holy Comforter           12:55.93       14
16    Will                Porter                  8    Brookwood                12:58.28
17    Hunter              Harris                  8    Bainbridge               12:58.39       15
18    Jared               Davis                   8    Bainbridge               12:59.44       16
19    Landon              Watts                   8    Bainbridge               13:00.66       17
20    Matthew             Wilbourn                6    Holy Comforter           13:02.15       18
21    Peter               Boulware                5    Community Leadership     13:05.36       19
22    Noah                Deem                    5    Community Leadership     13:05.62       20
23    Juan                Bautista                8    Tift                     13:18.39       21
24    William             McKinney                7    Whigham                  13:21.78       22
25    Zack                McNichols                    Thomas County            13:23.83       23
26    JJ                  Robson                  6    Christ Classical         13:31.15       24
27    Jack                Schwenkler              6    Holy Comforter           13:33.40       25
28    Owen                Payne                   7    Tift                     13:38.47       26
29    Joshua              Fillingame              7    Bainbridge               13:38.96       27
30    Eli                 Mears                   8    Maclay                   13:44.31       28
31    Jack                Matthews                7    Maclay                   13:45.64       29
32    Brantley            Gibson                  7    Fairview                 13:46.61       30
33    Clayton             Knox                    7    Maclay                   13:49.12       31
34    Noah                Sheffield               8    Tift                     13:51.98       32
35    Kristopher          Wilhelm                 6    Thomas County            13:58.88       33
36    Zach                Kiser                        Thomas County            13:59.06       34
37    Enijah              Thomas                  6    Fairview                 13:59.13       35
38    Diego               Luevano                 7    Bainbridge               13:59.18       36
39    Zach                Buchanan                8    Bainbridge               14:02.20       37
40    Erik                Cherashore              8    Maclay                   14:05.49       38
41    Justin              Greenwood               6    Fairview                 14:09.38       39
42    Robert              Lindquist               7    Thomas County            14:11.79       40
43    Keaton              Stephens                     Thomas County            14:12.99       41
44    Noah                Sheff                   6    Southland                14:13.22       42
45    Joseph              McKinney                7    Whigham                  14:14.00       43
46    Oakley              Deison                  7    Maclay                   14:15.94       44
47    Lee                 Graft                   6    Southland                14:17.17       45
48    Colin               Kirkpatrick             7    Holy Comforter           14:17.61       46
49    Matthew             Rakestraw               7    Colquitt County          14:18.00       47
50    Garrett             Mims                    8    Thomas County            14:22.49       48
51    Jaxon               Cox                     5    Whigham                  14:27.05       49
52    Lee                 Nixon                   7    Tift                     14:31.69       50
53    Jeremy              Roberts                 7    Community Leadership     14:33.88       51
54    Peyton              Windham                 7    Community Leadership     14:35.59       52
55    Braden              Payne                   6    Thomas County            14:36.26       53
56    Davis               Wagnon                  6    Holy Comforter           14:38.37
57    Andres              Fernandez               6    Holy Comforter           14:38.92
58    Abraham             Daniels                 7    Colquitt County          14:39.44       54
59    Efrem               Rosenberg               7    Maclay                   14:39.87       55
60    William             Yaakob                  8    Holy Comforter           14:43.26
61    Evan                Kelly                   7    Thomas County            14:44.71
62    Zachary             Lauderdale              8    Brookwood                14:44.89
63    Yien                Liu                     6    Fairview                 14:45.44       56
64    Ben                 Parrott                 8    Brookwood                14:47.70
65    Matthew             Peck                    9    Southland                14:51.68       57
66    Daniel              Sweeney                      Maclay                   14:56.58
67    Lucas               Mauch                   7    Maclay                   14:57.08
68    David               Towns                   7    Colquitt County          15:01.57       58
69    Aidan               Evans                   7    Tift                     15:08.21       59
70    Clark               Mitchell                7    Christ Classical         15:11.88       60
71    Michael             Killeen                 7    Holy Comforter           15:16.65
72    Thomas              Brock                   7    Bainbridge               15:16.67       61
73    Taylor              Mothershed              6    Tift                     15:27.82
74    Benjamin            Webster                 8    Tift                     15:33.74
75    Matteson            Debaise                 6    Southland                15:37.84       62
76    Charlie             Bryan                   8    Tift                     15:38.07
77    Roger               Carroll                 7    Jefferson County         15:39.15
78    Tucker              Dowdy                   7    Tift                     15:39.55
79    Leonardo            Rodriguez               7    Tift                     15:44.89
80    Hunter              Roy                     7    Panhandle Express        15:46.37
81    Ethan               Barrett                 7    Thomas County            15:49.76
82    Cable               Willis                  8    Thomas County            15:50.94
83    Jack                Harrington              7    Christ Classical         15:53.13       63
84    Konner              Carraway                7    Thomas County            15:55.29
85    Price               Edewaard                8    Community Leadership     15:58.64       64
86    Brady               Whatley                 7    Thomas County            15:58.95
87    Hudson              Bostick                 8    Whigham                  16:01.01       65
88    Anderson            Davis                        Thomas County            16:05.38
89    J B                 Langley                 7    Tift                     16:11.00
90    Stryder             Campbell                6    Christ Classical         16:11.88       66
91    Shaw                Pinnell                 5    Southland                16:15.52       67
92    Jesse               Torres                  7    Tift                     16:17.86
93    Aiden               Merritt                 6    Holy Comforter           16:18.21
94    AJ                  Carruthers              4    Christ Classical         16:18.58       68
95    Ian                 Mobley                  8    Tift                     16:18.97
96    Walker              Moran                   6    The Rock                 16:19.31
97    Miles               Johnson                 7    Community Leadership     16:19.66       69
98    Ethan               Meadows                 7    Community Leadership     16:23.35       70
99    Alexis              Amaya                   7    Tift                     16:26.88
100   Ryan                McKee                   8    Holy Comforter           16:31.45
101   DeZhreon            Donaldson               7    Bainbridge               16:40.62
102   Walt                Haber                   6    Holy Comforter           16:41.09
103   Dylan               Allbrooks               8    Colquitt County          16:42.48
104   Hudson              Windham                 5    Community Leadership     16:46.33
105   Shane               Croston                 7    Maclay                   16:51.84
106   Joseph              Powell                  7    Thomas County            16:57.91
107   Chandelr            Lane                    8    Thomas County            17:02.93
108   Michael             Sweeney                 9    Maclay                   17:03.37
109   Carlton             Mobley                  7    Whigham                  17:07.41       71
110   Connor              Aarons                  5    Panhandle Express        17:11.14
111   Zander              Erskine                 6    Tift                     17:13.07
112   Ty                  Meadows                 5    Community Leadership     17:14.08
113   Grant               Payne                   8    Community Christian      17:39.02
114   Eli                 Prince                  8    Whigham                  17:41.44       72
115   Jay                 Lanier                  7    Grace Christian          17:42.45
116   Alden               Majors                  7    Whigham                  17:52.27       73
117   Landon              Ryals                   7    Thomas County            18:38.72
118   Ashton              King                    8    Whigham                  18:44.67
119   Walker              Ragsdale                5    Southland                19:16.31
120   James               Watson                  5    Community Leadership     19:49.85
121   Braydon             Glover                  7    Whigham                  20:01.89
122   Jacob               Parrish                 6    Holy Comforter           20:09.18
123   Matthew             Fredd                   6    Community Leadership     20:10.80
124   Drew                Glenn                   6    Community Leadership     20:10.92
125   Will                Hollimon                8    Holy Comforter           20:29.91
126   Sam                 Emmons                  7    Bainbridge               21:10.36
127   Ted                 Zimmerman               6    Community Leadership     21:22.33
128   Elijah              Meyer                   5    Community Leadership     21:28.76
129   Jesse               Stewart                 6    Whigham                  21:35.71
130   Jacob               Bennett                 6    Whigham                  21:43.21
131   James               Martins                 7    Whigham                  22:14.46
132   Garrett             Morrell                 7    Thomas County            24:54.84