GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

40th Annual Rose City Run 10K, Thomasville, GA, April 29, 2017

Pl     Sex Pl     Age Pl   First Name       Last Name        Sex      Age   Residence            Time      Pace
1         1     1st OverallChristopher      Haynes            M       24    Tallahassee, FL     32:57      5:18
2         2       1 / 19   Matthew          Cashin            M       17    Tallahassee, FL     34:51      5:37
3         3     1st MastersMickey           Moore             M       47    Tallahassee, FL     38:05      6:08
4         4       2 / 19   Dustin           Reynolds          M       18    Brinson, GA         38:16      6:10
5         5       1 / 30   Michael          Rhodes            M       48    Perry, FL           39:02      6:17
6         6       1 / 11   Travis           Parks             M       22                        39:12      6:19
7         7       3 / 19   Joseph           Ashebo            M       15                        40:31      6:32
8         1     1st OverallAnn              Centner           F       25                        40:56      6:36
9         8       1 / 16   Tim              Unger             M       57    Tallahassee, FL     41:01      6:36
10        9       2 / 30   Tad              David             M       48                        41:39      6:43
11        2       1 / 16   Katie            Sack              F       25    Tallahassee, FL     41:44      6:43
12       10       3 / 30   Duane            Evans             M       49                        41:53      6:45
13       11       1 / 16   Evan             Timothy           M       31                        42:08      6:47
14       12       4 / 19   Jake             Merritt           M       17    Moultrie, GA        42:30      6:51
15       13       2 / 16   Jon              Haney             M       32    Kennett Square,     42:37      6:52
16       14       2 / 11   Lane             Williams          M       21                        42:42      6:53
17       15       5 / 19   Bryson           Gonzalez          M       15                        42:44      6:53
18       16       4 / 30   Larry            Harris            M       48    Tallahassee, FL     42:48      6:54
19       17       1 / 28   Chris            Carmody           M       37    Orlando, FL         43:05      6:56
20       18       3 / 11   Jacob            Krell             M       22    Tallahassee, FL     43:08      6:57
21       19       3 / 16   Erik             Anderson          M       34                        43:23      6:59
22       20       5 / 30   Chad             Johnson           M       46    Thomasville, GA     43:24      6:59
23       21       6 / 19   D.L.             McArthur          M       17    Valdosta, GA        43:51      7:04
24       22       2 / 28   Christopher      Stanley           M       39    Tallahassee, FL     44:00      7:05
25       23       6 / 30   Philip           Sura              M       47    Tallahassee, FL     44:31      7:10
26        3       1 / 17   Alyssa           Terry             F       23                        44:52      7:14
27       24       3 / 28   Daniel           Oldham            M       39                        45:02      7:15
28       25       1 / 22   Roy              Crews             M       53    Tallahassee, FL     45:13      7:17
29       26       7 / 30   Nick             Murray            M       47    Thomasville, GA     45:21      7:18
30       27       4 / 28   Will             Wise              M       37                        45:30      7:20
31       28       4 / 16   Cole             Tessier           M       34                        45:34      7:20
32       29       1 / 14   Mark             Tombrink          M       29    Tallahassee, FL     45:37      7:21
33       30       7 / 19   Zachery          Bernable          M       17                        45:40      7:21
34       31        1 / 6   Gary             Griffin           M       67    Tallahassee, FL     45:42      7:22
35       32       2 / 22   David            Knauf             M       53    Tallahassee, FL     45:46      7:22
36       33       1 / 20   Brad             Darsey            M       40    Thomasville, GA     46:07      7:26
37       34       2 / 20   Gary             Johnston          M       42                        46:32      7:30
38       35       5 / 28   Lance            Parker            M       35    Trhomasville, GA    46:39      7:31
39       36       6 / 28   Josh             Muse              M       35    Thomasville, GA     46:43      7:32
40       37       7 / 28   Chris            Holt              M       35                        47:10      7:36
41       38       1 / 10   Craig            Bruner            M       61                        47:12      7:36
42       39       4 / 11   Michael          Sickler           M       23    Tallahassee, FL     47:20      7:37
43        4        1 / 6   Cynthia          Paterson          F       17    Tallahassee, FL     47:30      7:39
44       40       8 / 30   Jerru            Searcy            M       47                        47:34      7:40
45       41       5 / 11   Davey            Reynolds          M       22    Brinson, GA         47:41      7:41
46        5     1st MastersNancy            Stedman           F       55    Tallahassee, FL     48:01      7:44
47       42       2 / 16   Jay              Silvanima         M       57    Tallahassee, FL     48:02      7:44
48       43       3 / 20   Stephen          Sullivan          M       41    Thomasville, GA     48:16      7:47
49       44       8 / 19   Ethan            Mims              M       16                        48:43      7:51
50        6       1 / 28   Christina        Linton            F       36                        48:56      7:53
51       45        2 / 6   David            Anderson          M       66    Tallahassee, FL     49:17      7:56
52       46       9 / 30   Jay              Dubose            M       49    Thomasville, GA     49:18      7:57
53       47       6 / 11   Dylon            Jones             M       20                        49:25      7:58
54       48       9 / 19   Lawson           Brinkley          M       14    Thomasville, GA     49:31      7:59
55       49       7 / 11   Jonathan         Watt              M       24                        49:32      7:59
56        7       2 / 17   Rosalie          White             F       22                        49:38      8:00
57       50       3 / 22   Michael          Labossiere        M       51    Tallahassee, FL     49:44      8:01
58       51       10 / 19  Elliott          Stephens          M       17                        50:08      8:05
59       52       10 / 30  Marqurito        Moctezuma         M       48                        50:13      8:05
60       53        1 / 7   Jim              Tully             M       70    Lamont, FL          50:14      8:06
61        8       1 / 32   Jennifer         Douglas           F       43    Thomasville, GA     50:26      8:08
62       54       2 / 10   Joe              Vega              M       63    Tallahassee, FL     50:29      8:08
63       55       3 / 16   Will             Holman            M       57    Moultrie, GA        50:37      8:09
64       56       4 / 20   Scott            Chastain          M       40    Jefferson, GA       50:39      8:10
65       57       5 / 20   Morgan           Garcia            M       42    Thomasville, GA     50:42      8:10
66        9       1 / 26   Courtney         Krick             F       30    Santa Rosa Beach    50:55      8:12
67       58       6 / 20   Reginaldo        Zandonade         M       44                        50:57      8:12
68       59       11 / 30  Bret             Owens             M       47    Boston, GA          51:02      8:13
69       60       11 / 19  Cole             Hebron            M       17    Thomasville, GA     51:04      8:14
70       10        2 / 6   Angie            Cipriani          F       18    Thomasville, GA     51:04      8:14
71       61       8 / 28   Jacob            Smith             M       36    Coolidge, GA        51:09      8:14
72       62       4 / 16   David            Landis            M       58                        51:09      8:14
73       11       1 / 28   Margaret         Wetherbee         F       48    Thomasville, GA     51:10      8:15
74       63       5 / 16   Wayne            Kountis           M       58    Tifton, GA          51:14      8:15
75       64       9 / 28   Brent            Bradshaw          M       37    Thomasville, GA     51:15      8:15
76       65       12 / 30  Jason            Griffin           M       46    Thomasville, GA     51:26      8:17
77       12       2 / 28   Wendy            Owens             F       46    Boston, GA          51:33      8:18
78       66       12 / 19  Henry            Roberts           M       18    Thomasville, GA     51:34      8:18
79       67       10 / 28  Marty            Myers             M       37    Dallas, GA          51:36      8:19
80       13        1 / 9   Paula            O'Neill           F       55    Tallahassee, FL     51:39      8:19
81       68       7 / 20   Gordon           Pyle              M       41                        51:40      8:19
82       14       2 / 28   Melanie          Jackson           F       37    Thomasville, GA     51:42      8:20
83       15       3 / 28   Teri             Grant             F       38    Moultrie, GA        51:54      8:22
84       69       13 / 19  Jason            Stockstill        M       17    Thomasville, GA     52:07      8:24
85       16        3 / 6   Emma             Szwarc            F       14    Thomasville, GA     52:07      8:24
86       17       3 / 28   Kelly            Garland           F       46                        52:09      8:24
87       18       1 / 12   Birgit           Maier-Katkins     F       54    Tallahassee, FL     52:11      8:24
88       70       2 / 14   Dan              Faulkner          M       27    Tallahassee, FL     52:26      8:27
89       19       4 / 28   Guna             Gunawan           F       45                        52:32      8:28
90       71       14 / 19  Clayton          Salter            M       17    Thomasville, GA     52:32      8:28
91       72       5 / 16   Bryan            Watt              M       33                        52:33      8:28
92       20       2 / 26   Lori             Richardson        F       30                        52:33      8:28
93       21       2 / 32   Melanie          Hall              F       43    Tifton, GA          52:34      8:28
94       73       15 / 19  Jordan           Bush              M       18    Thomasville, GA     52:35      8:28
95       74        1 / 4   Cruz             Pozo              M       10    Thomasville, GA     52:37      8:29
96       22       5 / 28   Julia            Sura              F       45    Tallahassee, FL     52:39      8:29
97       75       3 / 10   Harold           Benton            M       60    Leesburg, FL        52:42      8:29
98       76       11 / 28  Kyle             June              M       36    Thomasville, GA     52:46      8:30
99       23       3 / 26   Kelly            Ledger            F       30    Thomasville, GA     52:53      8:31
100      77       13 / 30  David            Braswell          M       46                        52:57      8:32
101      24       4 / 28   Tiffany          Nunnally          F       38    Thomasville, GA     53:09      8:34
102      25       2 / 16   Amy              Bradshaw          F       27    Lawrenceville, G    53:14      8:35
103      78       16 / 19  Ashburn          Roberts           M       14    Thomasville, GA     53:18      8:35
104      79       8 / 20   Josh             Pace              M       41                        53:19      8:35
105      26        2 / 9   Karen            Stauffer          F       55    Thomasville, GA     53:30      8:37
106      80       17 / 19  Gray             Roberts           M       16                        53:32      8:38
107      81       6 / 16   Steven           Stolting          M       58    Tallahassee, FL     53:40      8:39
108      82       18 / 19  Luke             Joiner            M       16    Ochlocknee, GA      53:42      8:39
109      83       8 / 11   Zachary          Ambrose           M       20                        53:46      8:40
110      27        3 / 9   Gina             Purvis            F       58    Tifton, GA          53:48      8:40
111      84       12 / 28  Worth            Corn              M       35    Tallahassee, FL     53:50      8:40
112      85       7 / 16   Ajay             Gehlot            M       59    Albany, GA          53:51      8:40
113      86       9 / 20   Craig            Coppage           M       43    Thomasville, GA     53:54      8:41
114      28        1 / 5   Nancy            Herring           F       62    Thomasville, GA     53:59      8:42
115      29       3 / 16   Elizabeth        Hugerford         F       25    Thomasville, GA     54:06      8:43
116      30       4 / 16   Kerrie           Fuller            F       29                        54:08      8:43
117      31       6 / 28   Ludanila         Faria             F       48                        54:13      8:44
118      87       4 / 22   Arthur           Anderson          M       52    Meigs, GA           54:23      8:46
119      32       4 / 26   Stephanie        White             F       33    Thomasville, GA     54:28      8:46
120      33       7 / 28   Shannon          Hall              F       48                        54:28      8:47
121      88        2 / 7   Chuck            Speight           M       71    Doraville, GA       54:33      8:47
122      89       14 / 30  Shane            Wellendorf        M       45    Tallahassee, FL     54:34      8:48
123      90       5 / 22   Brian            Szwarc            M       51    Thomasville, GA     54:46      8:49
124      91       19 / 19  John             West              M       17    Thomasville, GA     54:47      8:50
125      92       6 / 16   Seth             Stanaland         M       32                        54:50      8:50
126      93       3 / 14   Jereme           Hausmann          M       26    Thomasville, GA     54:55      8:51
127      34       5 / 28   Abby             Ross              F       35    Boynton Beach, F    55:00      8:52
128      94       15 / 30  Chris            White             M       48    Thomasville, GA     55:13      8:54
129      35       8 / 28   Tracy            Davis             F       49                        55:19      8:55
130      95       13 / 28  Lance            Wilson            M       35    Bainbridge, GA      55:21      8:55
131      96       4 / 14   Brooks           Woodward          M       25                        55:32      8:57
132      97       6 / 22   John             Wheeler           M       50    Boston, GA          55:41      8:58
133      98       7 / 16   Michael          Brown             M       34                        55:50      9:00
134      36        1 / 1   Anna             James             F       13    Thomasville, GA     55:51      9:00
135      99       4 / 10   Hal              Davis             M       61                        56:20      9:05
136      100      8 / 16   Chris            Wynne             M       34    Thomasville, GA     56:27      9:06
137      37       5 / 26   Bailey           Dzurick           F       33    Pavo, GA            56:28      9:06
138      101      5 / 14   Taylor           Devane            M       27    Thomasville, GA     56:28      9:06
139      102      7 / 22   Tim              Wingate           M       53    Tallahassee, FL     56:36      9:07
140      103      16 / 30  Lee              McArthur          M       48    Valdosta, GA        56:40      9:08
141      38       9 / 28   Juli             Degrummond        F       47    Tallahassee, FL     56:42      9:08
142      104       3 / 7   Larry            Kuglar            M       71    Cedartown, GA       56:50      9:09
143      105      9 / 11   Parker           Galloway          M       23    Tallahassee, FL     56:56      9:10
144      39       5 / 16   Elisabeth        Broome            F       26                        56:56      9:10

145      106      6 / 14   Daniel           Broome            M       27                        56:59      9:11
146      40       3 / 17   Carrie           Mata              F       23    Meigs, GA           57:00      9:11
147      107      8 / 22   Dan              Cashin            M       51                        57:01      9:11
148      41       6 / 16   Julia            Broome            F       26                        57:03      9:12
149      108      9 / 22   Marion           Bush              M       52    Orlando, FL         57:11      9:13
150      109      10 / 22  Ronnie           Salter            M       54                        57:16      9:14
151      42        4 / 9   Cathy            Jones             F       57    Thomasville, GA     57:19      9:14
152      43       6 / 26   Dara             Creech            F       34    Thomasville, GA     57:27      9:15
153      110      14 / 28  Jonathan         McDaniel          M       36                        57:28      9:16
154      111       2 / 4   Zachary          Lauderdale        M       13    Thomasville, GA     57:31      9:16
155      112       3 / 4   Garrett          Ledford           M       12    Thomasville, GA     57:43      9:18
156      44       7 / 26   Haley            Harper            F       33                        57:43      9:18
157      113      9 / 16   Taylor           Shiver            M       32    Thomasville, GA     57:47      9:19
158      45       7 / 16   Adrian           Parker            F       28    Whigham, GA         57:51      9:19
159      46       8 / 16   Ashley           Walden            F       29    Moultrie, GA        57:59      9:21
160      114       4 / 4   Will             West              M       13    Thomasville, GA     57:59      9:21
161      115      10 / 20  Matt             Crowder           M       43    Atlanta, GA         58:09      9:22
162      47        5 / 9   Susan            Stephens          F       58    Tallahasee, FL      58:12      9:23
163      116      11 / 20  Allen            Wooten            M       44    Thomasville, GA     58:12      9:23
164      117      12 / 20  Marty            West              M       44    Thomasville, GA     58:20      9:24
165      48       4 / 17   Allison          Gordon            F       22                        58:21      9:24
166      49       10 / 28  Lyssa            Oberkreser        F       46    Tallahassee, FL     58:21      9:24
167      118      17 / 30  Tony             Reed              M       47                        58:27      9:25
168      50       5 / 17   Kelsie           D'Aoust           F       20    Tallahassee, FL     58:29      9:25
169      51        1 / 3   Stephanie        Hurt              F       65    Greenville, FL      58:32      9:26
170      52       8 / 26   Traci            Ferris            F       34                        58:34      9:26
171      53       9 / 26   Keri             Johnson           F       33    Coolidge, GA        58:36      9:27
172      54       6 / 17   Heather          White             F       20    Tallahassee, FL     58:37      9:27
173      55       3 / 32   Emily            Echols            F       44    Thomasville, GA     58:41      9:27
174      119      7 / 14   Edgar            Roberts           M       28    Thomasville, GA     58:48      9:29
175      120       3 / 6   Jim              Hall              M       66                        58:51      9:29
176      56       11 / 28  Nancy            Hiers             F       48    Thomasville, GA     58:52      9:29
177      57       4 / 32   Edna             Reed              F       42                        58:55      9:30
178      121      13 / 20  Jason            Shivers           M       40                        59:02      9:31
179      122      14 / 20  Duane            Joiner            M       41    Ochlocknee, GA      59:11      9:32
180      123      10 / 16  Spencer          Chew              M       33    Valdosta, GA        59:17      9:33
181      124      15 / 28  Jt               Harrison          M       38    Thomasville, GA     59:18      9:33
182      58       6 / 28   Misty            Cox               F       38    Whigham, GA         59:22      9:34
183      125      11 / 22  Thomas           Krick             M       54    Tallahassee, FL     59:25      9:34
184      59       12 / 28  Dawn Marie       Klug              F       49    Asheville, NC       59:38      9:37
185      126      5 / 10   Kelly            Carter            M       62    Thomasville, GA     59:39      9:37
186      127      16 / 28  Brad             Ramsey            M       36    Thomasville, GA     59:52      9:39
187      60       13 / 28  Jana             Davis             F       47    Tallahassee, FL    1:00:00     9:40
188      128      8 / 16   Chuck            Davis             M       56    Tallahassee, FL    1:00:01     9:40
189      61       7 / 28   Jessie           Myers             F       35    Dallas, GA         1:00:10     9:42
190      62       2 / 12   Lynn             Landis            F       52                       1:00:10     9:42
191      63       8 / 28   Jennifer         Hatchell          F       39    Thomasville, GA    1:00:10     9:42
192      64       5 / 32   Krissy           Hurst             F       40    Thomasville, GA    1:00:17     9:43
193      129      9 / 16   George           Lilly             M       59    Thomasville, GA    1:00:21     9:44
194      130       4 / 6   Bill             Kimmons           M       65    Tallahassee, FL    1:00:27     9:44
195      65       9 / 28   Robin            Cartright         F       39    Thomasville, GA    1:00:27     9:44
196      131      11 / 16  Lale             Perkins           M       31                       1:00:27     9:44
197      66       7 / 17   Adrie            Johnson           F       23                       1:00:30     9:45
198      132      6 / 10   Charles          Edwards           M       63    Tallahassee, FL    1:00:30     9:45
199      133      18 / 30  Bill             Blocker           M       48                       1:00:32     9:45
200      67       10 / 26  Lindsay          Chastain          F       34    Jefferson, GA      1:00:32     9:45
201      68       6 / 32   Amy              Reese             F       42                       1:00:35     9:46
202      69       7 / 32   Jennifer         Smallwood         F       43                       1:00:35     9:46
203      70       3 / 12   Suzanne          Angell            F       51    Bainbridge, GA     1:00:45     9:47
204      134      12 / 22  Scott            Routsong          M       51    Valdosta, GA       1:00:45     9:47
205      135      17 / 28  Garreth          Pyle              M       39                       1:00:48     9:48
206      71       8 / 32   Tory             Schofill          F       40                       1:00:49     9:48
207      72       14 / 28  Lisa             Clements          F       47    Thomasville, GA    1:00:51     9:48
208      136      7 / 10   Jay              Myhre             M       61    Thomasville, GA    1:00:52     9:48
209      73       11 / 26  Laura            Wynne             F       32    Thomasville, GA    1:00:52     9:49
210      137      19 / 30  Michael          Douglas           M       48    Thomasville, GA    1:01:10     9:51
211      74       10 / 28  Donna            Chastain          F       38    Thomasville, GA    1:01:15     9:52
212      138      10 / 16  Rober            O'Neal            M       57                       1:01:16     9:52
213      75       12 / 26  Robin            Bennett           F       31                       1:01:16     9:52
214      139      20 / 30  Chad             Johnson           M       46    Thomasville, GA    1:01:19     9:53
215      140      21 / 30  Debbie           Waldrep           M       47    Cairo, GA          1:01:19     9:53
216      141      22 / 30  Cliff            Waldrep           M       47    Cairo, GA          1:01:23     9:53
217      76       13 / 26  Angie            Vinson            F       31    Thomasville, GA    1:01:23     9:54
218      142      8 / 14   Ethan            Vinson            M       27    Thomasville, GA    1:01:24     9:54
219      143      18 / 28  Jeffrey          Watson            M       36    Thomasville, GA    1:01:42     9:57
220      77       4 / 12   Cindy            Munoz             F       51    Thomasville, GA    1:01:44     9:57
221      144      12 / 16  Brett            Dennis            M       32    Tallahassee, FL    1:01:46     9:57
222      145      19 / 28  Russell          Logue             M       35    Coolidge, GA       1:01:56     9:59
223      78       15 / 28  Angela           Gray              F       45    Monticello, FL     1:02:08     10:01
224      79       9 / 16   Caitlin          Muse              F       29    Thomasville, GA    1:02:30     10:04
225      146      13 / 22  Neal             Johnson           M       51    Thomasville, GA    1:02:34     10:05
226      80        6 / 9   Debbie           Peters            F       56    Tallahassee, FL    1:02:38     10:06
227      147      20 / 28  Jeremy           Rayburn           M       39    Thomasville, GA    1:02:43     10:06
228      81       5 / 12   Gingy            Sampson           F       53    Tallahassee, FL    1:02:46     10:07
229      148      9 / 14   Brett            McDaniel          M       27                       1:02:46     10:07
230      82       9 / 32   Kim              Bailey            F       43    Thomasville, GA    1:02:52     10:08
231      83       10 / 32  Sunny            Collier           F       41    Cairo, GA          1:02:53     10:08
232      84       8 / 17   Carly            Trammel           F       23    Thomasville, GA    1:03:03     10:10
233      149      10 / 14  Sean             Trammel           M       26    Thomasville, GA    1:03:05     10:10
234      85       9 / 17   Darby            Pearson           F       19    Mayo, FL           1:03:05     10:10
235      150      14 / 22  Alan             Matthews          M       53    Thomasville, GA    1:03:15     10:12
236      86       11 / 28  Maria            Matheu            F       38    Tallahassee, FL    1:03:16     10:12
237      87       12 / 28  Amanda           Grage             F       37    Thomasville, GA    1:03:18     10:12
238      151      15 / 20  Paul             Brown             M       44                       1:03:25     10:13
239      88       10 / 17  Yasmin           Mactezuma         F       19                       1:03:32     10:14
240      152      15 / 22  Richard          Cheramic          M       51    Moultrie, GA       1:03:32     10:14
241      89        2 / 5   Roberta          Mitchell          F       62    Tallahassee, FL    1:03:50     10:17
242      90       11 / 32  Laurie           Young             F       41    Boston, GA         1:03:52     10:18
243      153      16 / 20  Lawton           Heard, Jr.        M       40    Camilla, GA        1:03:56     10:18
244      154      11 / 16  Stephen          Summerill         M       59    Tallahassee, FL    1:04:03     10:19
245      155      17 / 20  Jm               Durwin            M       44                       1:04:13     10:21
246      156      23 / 30  Robert           Miles             M       45    Thomasville, GA    1:04:17     10:22
247      157      13 / 16  Dt               House             M       33    Thomasville, GA    1:04:18     10:22
248      91       16 / 28  Tricia           Szwarc            F       46    Thomasville, GA    1:04:33     10:24
249      158       4 / 7   Carlos           Zapata            M       71    Tallahassee, FL    1:04:40     10:25
250      92        3 / 5   April            Brown             F       60    Greenville, FL     1:04:56     10:28
251      159      21 / 28  Sky              Hale              M       36    Tallahassee, FL    1:05:07     10:30
252      93       14 / 26  Samantha         Williams          F       31    Thomasville, GA    1:05:28     10:33
253      94       10 / 16  Amy              Kempel            F       28    Jacksonville, FL   1:05:29     10:33
254      95       15 / 26  Becky            Reagan            F       33    Moultrie, GA       1:05:34     10:34
255      160      12 / 16  Mark             Lamon             M       56                       1:05:34     10:34
256      161      24 / 30  Lovie            Adams             M       48                       1:05:48     10:36
257      96       17 / 28  Michele          Warr              F       49    Ochlocknee, GA     1:05:49     10:36
258      97       12 / 32  Angie            Totonchian        F       44    Cairo, GA          1:05:56     10:37
259      98       13 / 32  Letonya          Rhym              F       43    Thomasville, GA    1:05:56     10:38
260      99       13 / 28  Lauren           Carmody           F       36    Orlando, FL        1:06:05     10:39
261      100      11 / 16  Kasey            Gordon            F       27    Tallahassee, FL    1:06:11     10:40
262      162      16 / 22  Bobby            Miller            M       52    Thomasville, GA    1:06:15     10:41
263      163      17 / 22  Stacy            Harrell           M       50    Cairo, GA          1:06:17     10:41
264      164      13 / 16  Kenneth          Jones             M       55    Tallahassee, FL    1:06:36     10:44
265      165      14 / 16  Michael          Watts             M       58    Thomasville, GA    1:06:36     10:44
266      101      16 / 26  Lindsey          Kirkland          F       31    Ochlocknee, GA     1:06:44     10:45
267      102      17 / 26  Nicolle          Bournival         F       33    Tallhassee, FL     1:06:47     10:46
268      103      12 / 16  Catherine        Hardy             F       28    Decatur, GA        1:06:49     10:46
269      104      14 / 32  Amanda           May               F       43    Thomasville, GA    1:06:52     10:46
270      105       4 / 6   Maggie           May               F       14    Thomasville, GA    1:06:55     10:47
271      166      11 / 14  Daniel           Oakes             M       28    Thomasville, GA    1:06:57     10:47
272      106       7 / 9   Kim              Russell           F       59    Thomasville, GA    1:06:58     10:47
273      167      14 / 16  Zeke             Dunlap            M       34                       1:07:00     10:48
274      107       4 / 5   Peg              Griffin           F       61    Tallahassee, FL    1:07:01     10:48
275      168      12 / 14  Thomas           Hudgins           M       29    Thomasville, GA    1:07:02     10:48
276      169      25 / 30  Doug             Bell              M       47    Cairo, GA          1:07:13     10:50
277      108      15 / 32  Teri             Murphy            F       42    Thomasville, GA    1:07:15     10:50
278      109      16 / 32  Melissa          Richardson        F       42    Brinson, GA        1:07:26     10:52
279      170      26 / 30  Stephan          Thompson          M       45    Thomasville, GA    1:07:26     10:52
280      110      17 / 32  Dawn             Richardson        F       40    Brinson, GA        1:07:28     10:52
281      171      18 / 22  Ken              Peacock           M       53                       1:07:30     10:53
282      111       2 / 3   Koreen           Bridge            F       65    Croydor, NH        1:07:30     10:53
283      172      22 / 28  Todd             Creech            M       37    Thomasville, GA    1:07:40     10:54
284      112      18 / 32  Julie            Suite             F       40    Thomasville, GA    1:07:42     10:55
285      173      27 / 30  Jody             Ledford           M       47    Thomasville, GA    1:07:46     10:55
286      113      6 / 12   Teresa           White             F       50    Thomasville, GA    1:07:48     10:56
287      114      18 / 26  Allison          Kempel            F       31    Tallahassee, FL    1:08:01     10:58
288      115      11 / 17  Sarah            Craig             F       22    Tallahassee, FL    1:08:05     10:58
289      116      7 / 12   Amy              Taff              F       52    Tallahassee, FL    1:08:06     10:58
290      117      14 / 28  Robyn            Jackson           F       36    Tallahassee, FL    1:09:00     11:07
291      174      23 / 28  Ty               Jackson           M       36    Tallahassee, FL    1:09:00     11:07
292      175      8 / 10   Buddy            Smith             M       62                       1:09:05     11:08
293      118      13 / 16  Mallory          Plaines           F       25    Monticello, FL     1:09:11     11:09
294      176      10 / 11  Preston          Shaw              M       22    Thomasville, GA    1:09:25     11:11
295      119      19 / 32  Jamie            Pitts             F       41    Tallahassee, FL    1:09:36     11:13
296      177      24 / 28  Ben              Polk              M       36    Ochlocknee, GA     1:09:37     11:13
297      120      18 / 28  Dori             Collins           F       45                       1:09:39     11:13
298      121       5 / 6   Maggie           Davis             F       17    Ochlocknee, GA     1:10:09     11:18
299      122      12 / 17  Saraann          Hartley           F       23                       1:10:09     11:18
300      178      19 / 22  Wes              Davis             M       51    Ochlocknee, GA     1:10:11     11:19
301      123      20 / 32  Tammie           Godwin            F       40    Warner Robins, G   1:10:11     11:19
302      124      21 / 32  Kimberly         Cooper            F       43    Whitham, GA        1:10:17     11:20
303      125      19 / 26  Janelle          Wehner            F       32    Thomasville, GA    1:10:21     11:20
304      179      28 / 30  Samantha         Green             M       45    Thomasville, GA    1:10:27     11:21
305      180      15 / 16  Anthony          Roberts           M       55    Tallahasee, FL     1:10:28     11:21
306      126      20 / 26  Brittany         Moore             F       33    Thomasville, GA    1:10:36     11:23
307      127      19 / 28  Sherrie          Jones             F       45    Whigham, GA        1:10:38     11:23
308      128       6 / 6   Anna             Vick              F       15    Thomasville, GA    1:10:38     11:23
309      129      20 / 28  Sonia            Vick              F       49    Thomasville, GA    1:10:40     11:23
310      181      13 / 14  Daniel           Yoder             M       25    Mobile, AL         1:10:43     11:24
311      130      15 / 28  Susan            Beat              F       36    Monticello, FL     1:10:49     11:25
312      182      20 / 22  Curtis           Matlin            M       54    Wilmette, IL       1:11:00     11:27
313      183      25 / 28  Badar            Mohammed          M       36    Tallahassee, FL    1:11:12     11:28
314      131      22 / 32  Amy              House             F       43    Thomasville, GA    1:11:15     11:29
315      132      16 / 28  Laura Lynn       Ballew            F       39    Whigham, GA        1:11:22     11:30
316      184      29 / 30  Marcus           Whitfield         M       48                       1:11:22     11:30
317      185       5 / 6   David            Bridges           M       67    Croydor, NH        1:11:24     11:30
318      133      21 / 28  Angie            Harrell           F       46    Cairo, GA          1:11:33     11:32
319      134      23 / 32  Lori             Sadler            F       43    Mayo, FL           1:11:49     11:34
320      135      17 / 28  Mary Anne        Pearson           F       36    Mayo, FL           1:11:50     11:35
321      136      13 / 17  Hannah           Ruff              F       21    Tallahassee, FL    1:12:11     11:38
322      137      14 / 17  Alyssa           Ansell            F       21    Tallahassee, FL    1:12:12     11:38
323      138      18 / 28  Priya            Hiraga            F       37    Tallahassee, FL    1:12:47     11:44
324      139      14 / 16  Katie            Dean Moore        F       28    Cairo, GA          1:12:47     11:44
325      186      21 / 22  Sonny            Davis             M       50    Valdosta, GA       1:13:00     11:46
326      187       5 / 7   Mike             Hochstin          M       73                       1:13:30     11:51
327      140      19 / 28  Meagan           Bradshaw          F       36                       1:13:40     11:52
328      141      21 / 26  Karla            Noble             F       33    Camilla, GA        1:13:50     11:54
329      142      20 / 28  Marie            McLendon          F       37    Thomasville, GA    1:13:52     11:54
330      143      24 / 32  Diana            Taylor            F       42    Thomasville, GA    1:13:55     11:55
331      144      15 / 17  Jenna            Kirkpatrick       F       24    Boston, GA         1:13:56     11:55
332      188      26 / 28  Charlie          Mizell            M       36                       1:14:02     11:56
333      145      8 / 12   Denease          Harrison          F       53                       1:14:32     12:01
334      146      21 / 28  Sara             Chew              F       35    Thomasville, GA    1:14:34     12:01
335      189      27 / 28  Emerson          Chew              M       37    Thomasville, GA    1:14:35     12:01
336      147       8 / 9   Donna            Graham            F       58    Tallahassee, FL    1:14:49     12:03
337      148      25 / 32  Alicia           Jenkins           F       40    Newberry, FL       1:14:55     12:04
338      190       6 / 6   Randy            Chew              M       67    Pelham, GA         1:14:57     12:05
339      149      26 / 32  Jamie            Brown             F       44                       1:15:04     12:06
340      150      16 / 17  Savannah         Hiers             F       23    Thomasville, GA    1:15:06     12:06
341      151      22 / 28  Lindsay          Faircloth         F       38    Valdosta, GA       1:15:23     12:09
342      152      23 / 28  Resa             Davis             F       37    Hahira, GA         1:15:25     12:09
343      191      16 / 16  Charles          Hanson            M       56    Wallace, NC        1:15:42     12:12
344      153      22 / 26  Kristy           Gandy             F       34    Thomasville, GA    1:16:03     12:15
345      154      22 / 28  Victoria         Major             F       47    Bedford, TX        1:16:07     12:16
346      192      14 / 14  Brett            James             M       29    Thomasville, GA    1:16:25     12:19
347      155      23 / 28  Arlene           Hart              F       46    Lakeland, GA       1:17:04     12:25
348      156      9 / 12   Sheryl           Oschmann          F       53    Thomasville, GA    1:17:06     12:26
349      193      15 / 16  Kristian         Oldham            M       30    Tallahassee, FL    1:17:09     12:26
350      157      15 / 16  Megan            Oldham            F       26    Tallahassee, FL    1:17:09     12:26
351      194       6 / 7   Thomas           Crine             M       74    Sharpsburg, GA     1:17:33     12:30
352      158      24 / 28  Jodie            Wheeler           F       47    Boston, GA         1:17:48     12:32
353      159      24 / 28  Katherine        Joyner            F       36    Tallahassee, FL    1:18:00     12:34
354      195      30 / 30  Marcus           Conyers           M       45                       1:18:09     12:36
355      196      28 / 28  Thomas           Biance            M       36                       1:18:28     12:39
356      160       3 / 3   Pat              Dugan             F       66    Tallahassee, FL    1:18:32     12:39
357      161      25 / 28  Cruz             Conrad            F       47    Tallahassee, FL    1:18:42     12:41
358      162      25 / 28  Sarah            Shuler            F       37    Tallahassee, FL    1:18:52     12:43
359      163      10 / 12  Robin            Bullard           F       53    Thomasville, GA    1:19:47     12:51
360      164      26 / 28  Sydney           Elkin             F       36    Moultrie, GA       1:21:24     13:07
361      165      16 / 16  Erin             Folsom            F       26                       1:21:33     13:09
362      166      27 / 32  Leslye           Upton             F       40    Cairo, GA          1:22:09     13:14
363      197      22 / 22  Randy            Eubanks           M       51    Coolidge, GA       1:22:20     13:16
364      167      23 / 26  Sherri           Dunlap            F       34    Thomasville, GA    1:22:22     13:17
365      168      28 / 32  Angie            Prince            F       41    Cairo, GA          1:22:54     13:22
366      198       7 / 7   Jim              Craig             M       72    Monticello, FL     1:23:26     13:27
367      199      11 / 11  Christian        Gibson            M       20    Thomasville, GA    1:23:41     13:29
368      169      11 / 12  Michelle         Brooks            F       54    Tallahassee, FL    1:23:50     13:31
369      170      12 / 12  Patty            Ryan              F       52    Tallahassee, FL    1:23:52     13:31
370      200      18 / 20  Ash              Miller            M       40    Decatur, GA        1:24:09     13:34
371      171      29 / 32  Heather          Collins           F       42    Thomasville, GA    1:24:18     13:35
372      172      30 / 32  Mary             Conley            F       41    Bainbridge, GA     1:24:21     13:36
373      173      26 / 28  Patricia         Hogan             F       48    Tallahassee, FL    1:24:46     13:40
374      174      24 / 26  Carrie           Stanaland         F       30                       1:24:50     13:40
375      175      27 / 28  Amanda           Rentz             F       37    Bainbridge, GA     1:24:51     13:41
376      201      9 / 10   Ted              Kinsey            M       63    Thomasville, GA    1:25:37     13:48
377      176       9 / 9   Deborah          McDonald          F       59    Valdosta, GA       1:26:01     13:52
378      177      27 / 28  C. Erica         White             F       45    Tallahassee, FL    1:26:19     13:55
379      202      19 / 20  Russell          Green             M       42    Cairo, GA          1:26:31     13:57
380      203      16 / 16  Matt             Sanders           M       32                       1:26:32     13:57
381      178      25 / 26  Katryna          Atkins            F       33    Tallahassee, FL    1:27:34     14:07
382      179       1 / 1   Joyce            Hodges-Hite       F       80    Millen, GA         1:28:14     14:13
383      180      26 / 26  Meghan           Martinez          F       34    Tallahassee, FL    1:29:24     14:25
384      181      31 / 32  Shanna           Autry             F       41    Tallahassee, FL    1:29:24     14:25
385      182      28 / 28  Marie            Butler            F       49    Thomasville, GA    1:30:25     14:34
386      183       5 / 5   Theora           Libby             F       62                       1:31:14     14:42
387      184      28 / 28  Jen              Lester            F       37    Thomasville, GA    1:33:40     15:06
388      185      17 / 17  Hailey           Jenkins           F       19    High Springs, FL   1:37:12     15:40
389      204       1 / 1   Bill             Degrummond        M       82    Tallahassee, FL    1:37:41     15:45
390      186      32 / 32  Kisha            Wright            F       44    Tallahassee, FL    1:40:59     16:17
391      205      10 / 10  Kent             Heninger          M       61    Fitzgerald, GA     1:43:23     16:40
392      206      20 / 20  Patrick          Bius              M       43    Moultrie, GA       1:43:56     16:45