Run for Lawson 10K/5K/1M
October 28, 2017

10K RESULTS
Contact whillison@fsu.edu

Place Div/Tot Div No. Name Sex Age Net Gun Pace
1 1/3 M45-49 7767 Tony Guillen M 48 41:34 41:36 6:42
2 1/2 F15-19 7760 Emily Culley F 16 44:40 44:43 7:12
3 2/3 M45-49 7705 Tad David M 48 44:54 44:56 7:14
4 1/1 M40-44 7754 Michael Lackey M 42 47:46 47:49 7:42
5 1/5 F40-44 7766 Alison Thumm F 40 48:36 48:38 7:50
6 1/5 M30-34 7743 Kevin Malfa M 33 50:30 50:32 8:08
7 1/2 M55-59 7709 Doug Gorton M 59 51:12 51:14 8:15
8 1/4 M50-54 4948 Pat Falls M 50 51:29 51:39 8:19
9 1/4 M25-29 7756 Benjamin Payne M 26 52:46 53:05 8:33
10 1/3 F20-24 7733 Claire Georgiadis F 20 53:18 53:23 8:36
11 1/1 M1-14 7726 Jake Ryon M 12 53:53 54:05 8:43
12 2/5 M30-34 7725 Tripp Ryon M 33 53:57 54:08 8:43
13 2/2 F15-19 7718 Julia McFadden F 19 54:41 54:45 8:49
14 1/4 M60-64 7728 Robert Steinmetz M 61 54:41 54:46 8:49
15 1/1 M15-19 7732 James Williams III M 18 55:00 55:07 8:53
16 1/2 F50-54 7761 Beth Culley F 52 55:15 55:18 8:54
17 1/1 M35-39 7769 Ben Ralys M 37 56:41 56:41 9:08
18 2/3 F20-24 7707 Jamie Depriest F 24 56:44 57:00 9:11
19 2/4 M25-29 7701 Jason Aldridge M 29 56:55 57:01 9:11
20 2/2 F50-54 7748 Loranne Ausley F 54 57:21 57:29 9:16
21 1/10 F30-34 7755 Megan Long F 30 58:01 58:16 9:23
22 2/10 F30-34 7773 Amanda Cherry F 31 1:00:18 1:00:31 9:45
23 1/5 F35-39 7742 Belinda Wise F 35 1:00:21 1:00:34 9:45
24 3/10 F30-34 7722 Annie Prescott F 32 1:01:01 1:01:06 9:50
25 4/10 F30-34 7703 Shaunna Cook F 31 1:00:59 1:01:12 9:51
26 3/5 M30-34 7737 Brian Wilcoxon M 32 1:01:14 1:01:34 9:55
27 1/4 F45-49 7719 Kelly McFadden F 48 1:01:33 1:01:51 9:58
28 2/4 M50-54 7715 Woodrow Kerce Ii M 50 1:02:12 1:02:18 10:02
29 5/10 F30-34 7714 Carissa Kerce F 34 1:02:14 1:02:18 10:02
30 2/5 F40-44 7724 Kendrah Richards F 41 1:02:34 1:02:44 10:06
31 2/4 M60-64 7706 Craig Dennis M 62 1:03:09 1:03:22 10:12
32 2/2 M55-59 7711 Boo Griffin M 56 1:03:30 1:03:39 10:15
33 1/1 M70-99 7738 Carlos Zapata M 72 1:03:33 1:03:40 10:15
34 2/4 F45-49 7768 Ann Guillen F 49 1:03:25 1:03:40 10:15
35 3/5 F40-44 7735 Nathalie Phelps F 40 1:03:42 1:03:53 10:17
36 1/5 F55-59 7721 Debbie Peters F 56 1:04:06 1:04:13 10:21
37 3/4 M60-64 7723 Mark Priddy M 62 1:05:16 1:05:21 10:31
38 4/5 M30-34 7736 Tim Storhoff M 33 1:05:27 1:05:49 10:36
39 2/5 F55-59 7710 Lee Ann Griffin F 55 1:05:55 1:06:07 10:39
40 3/4 F45-49 7739 Jeanne Allen F 47 1:06:13 1:06:17 10:40
41 6/10 F30-34 7704 Julie Cosper F 32 1:06:55 1:06:59 10:47
42 3/3 M45-49 7772 Mark Delegal M 49 1:07:43 1:07:53 10:56
43 7/10 F30-34 7746 Karima Anderson F 31 1:07:36 1:07:57 10:56
44 3/4 M50-54 7758 Calvin Williams M 50 1:08:51 1:09:01 11:07
45 3/5 F55-59 7708 Cindi Giralt F 57 1:09:13 1:09:25 11:11
46 4/5 F55-59 7770 Joann Milford F 58 1:09:29 1:09:34 11:12
47 5/5 F55-59 7771 Connie Clarke F 56 1:11:04 1:11:14 11:28
48 2/5 F35-39 7734 Crystal Grafton F 35 1:11:23 1:11:29 11:31
49 8/10 F30-34 7744 Blair Varela F 34 1:11:49 1:11:57 11:35
50 4/4 F45-49 7752 Jennifer Hay F 46 1:11:50 1:11:58 11:35
51 4/4 M50-54 7763 Ken Peacock M 53 1:11:40 1:11:58 11:35
52 3/4 M25-29 7713 David Hicks M 29 1:12:25 1:12:47 11:43
53 3/5 F35-39 7749 Margaret Beshara F 37 1:13:19 1:13:26 11:49
54 4/4 M60-64 7764 Ithel Jones M 63 1:13:22 1:13:29 11:50
55 9/10 F30-34 7759 Rachelle Spinks F 31 1:14:09 1:14:28 12:00
56 4/5 F35-39 7751 Leanne Groom F 37 1:16:14 1:16:21 12:18
57 5/5 M30-34 7702 Dustin Carruthers M 34 1:17:18 1:17:40 12:30
58 5/5 F35-39 7730 Ashlee Weber F 36 1:17:26 1:17:49 12:32
59 4/5 F40-44 7716 Jennifer Kjellerup F 43 1:18:44 1:18:57 12:43
60 5/5 F40-44 7750 Patty Ghazvini F 44 1:27:17 1:27:34 14:06
61 10/10 F30-34 7727 Patricia Scarboro F 33 1:28:33 1:28:51 14:18
62 3/3 F20-24 7765 Taylor Thompson F 20 1:33:48 1:33:51 15:07
63 4/4 M25-29 7762 Darius Robinson M 26 1:33:57 1:33:57 15:08