St. Marks Duathlon
5K (3.1 miles) Run, 20K (12.4 miles) Bike, 2.5K (1.6 miles) Run
March 12, 2017

OVERALL RESULTS
Contact gwtc@nettally.com

Place Div/Tot Div No. Name Sex Age Div Run1 Trans1 Bike Trans2 Run2 Total Time
1 1/7 M1929 4672 Thomas Howell M 20 IND 18:13 0:09 32:28 0:22 9:28 1:00:38
2 1/11 M3039 4718 Vince Molosky M 37 IND 16:45 0:49 34:26 0:33 9:22 1:01:53
3 2/7 M1929 4685 Edward Nabong M 26 IND 19:57 0:33 32:44 0:35 10:05 1:03:52
4 3/7 M1929 4704 Michael Stribling M 24 IND 20:20 0:37 32:21 0:24 10:44 1:04:23
5 1/21 M5059 4726 T J De Vlieger M 54 IND 20:16 0:12 32:45 0:28 11:00 1:04:40
6 2/21 M5059 4687 Michael Peymann M 54 IND 18:42 0:59 35:11 0:43 10:39 1:06:12
7 2/11 M3039 4668 Jimmy Jam Halley M 37 IND 18:36 0:53 37:06 0:41 9:59 1:07:13
8 3/21 M5059 8638 Bigfoot's Revenge! M 52 RM 21:27 0:31 35:40 0:19 11:00 1:08:54
9 4/21 M5059 4720 Jeffrey Bowman M 55 IND 23:10 0:33 32:36 0:25 12:23 1:09:04
10 3/11 M3039 4721 Olivier Begon M 38 IND 21:48 0:40 35:04 0:35 11:18 1:09:23
11 4/11 M3039 4693 Nathan Rhodes M 38 IND 21:25 0:45 35:13 0:35 11:39 1:09:34
12 1/10 F3039 4670 Jillian Heddaeus F 33 IND 20:46 0:43 36:50 0:27 10:57 1:09:42
13 2/10 F3039 4676 Sandy Johnson F 31 IND 23:19 0:33 34:31 0:25 11:59 1:10:45
14 1/4 F1929 2558 Jamila Allen F 27 IND 21:55 0:35 37:04 0:31 11:09 1:11:12
15 1/17 M4049 4678 Michael Kennett M 43 IND 21:51 0:44 36:44 0:51 11:45 1:11:54
16 4/7 M1929 4680 Seth Kerr M 28 IND 21:48 0:52 37:48 0:37 11:12 1:12:15
17 2/17 M4049 4691 Brian Poggie M 42 IND 22:35 0:56 36:48 1:02 11:25 1:12:44
18 1/6 M6069 4653 Kevin Deyo M 59 IND 23:23 0:38 35:15 0:49 12:50 1:12:53
19 2/4 F1929 3485 Allison Born F 28 IND 22:53 0:37 37:13 0:36 11:48 1:13:05
20 5/21 M5059 4698 Lee Scarboro M 58 IND 24:12 0:12 35:49 0:43 12:25 1:13:19
21 3/17 M4049 4694 Tracy Richardson M 40 IND 23:34 0:49 35:55 0:40 12:44 1:13:40
22 1/3 M1518 8645 Annie And Alex M 16 RM 25:25 0:21 34:45 0:19 12:55 1:13:45
23 2/3 M1518 3466 Bryce Bass M 14 IND 21:41 0:48 38:05 0:37 12:37 1:13:46
24 5/11 M3039 11239 Zack Scharlepp M 34 FT 18:57 1:19 41:34 1:31 10:49 1:14:08
25 4/17 M4049 4679 Adam Kent M 41 IND 21:50 0:59 39:09 1:20 12:06 1:15:21
26 5/17 M4049 4667 Ben Hall M 40 IND 24:21 0:54 37:45 0:38 12:21 1:15:58
27 6/21 M5059 4398 William Carter M 52 IND 20:29 0:53 42:41 0:31 12:02 1:16:33
28 6/17 M4049 4699 Robert Skrob M 45 IND 23:56 0:28 40:10 0:29 11:45 1:16:46
29 7/21 M5059 4695 Keith Rowe M 55 IND 23:46 1:12 38:42 0:43 12:31 1:16:52
30 7/17 M4049 4708 Nico Wienders M 46 IND 22:50 1:03 40:44 0:45 11:53 1:17:12
31 8/17 M4049 4657 Jon Dropco M 39 IND 22:54 1:10 39:24 0:47 13:09 1:17:21
32 8/21 M5059 4689 Paul Pickles M 50 IND 24:41 1:12 37:14 0:53 13:38 1:17:36
33 9/21 M5059 4568 George Cucchi M 53 IND 23:01 0:48 40:37 0:55 13:02 1:18:21
34 1/10 F5059 2704 Loranne Ausley F 53 IND 24:53 0:54 38:49 0:48 13:34 1:18:55
35 3/4 F1929 4400 Jocelyn Chan F 28 IND 22:51 1:01 43:14 1:08 11:10 1:19:22
36 6/11 M3039 4713 Kyle Shaw M 36 IND 23:21 0:53 41:26 1:10 12:39 1:19:28
37 10/21 M5059 4688 James Phillips M 51 IND 24:50 0:42 38:38 0:33 15:07 1:19:49
38 11/21 M5059 4674 Mark Jeter M 51 IND 24:42 1:26 41:45 0:57 12:05 1:20:52
39 9/17 M4049 4664 Timothy Fraser M 39 IND 23:01 0:54 44:34 0:48 12:10 1:21:26
40 10/17 M4049 11122 Jason Crowder M 48 FT 24:05 1:49 42:02 1:40 12:12 1:21:46
41 5/7 M1929 4396 Scott Byfield M 23 IND 25:14 1:53 39:53 1:44 13:09 1:21:50
42 12/21 M5059 11237 Steven Woodcock M 54 FT 25:32 0:56 41:43 0:44 13:33 1:22:27
43 13/21 M5059 4697 Randy Sanders M 51 IND 25:05 2:11 39:37 1:49 14:22 1:23:03
44 11/17 M4049 4717 John Hunt M 49 IND 25:27 1:38 40:57 1:01 14:22 1:23:24
45 14/21 M5059 4671 James Hefelfinger M 56 IND 26:22 1:19 40:17 1:18 14:26 1:23:41
46 3/10 F3039 8674 Honey Badgers F 38 RF 24:15 0:38 45:22 0:40 13:02 1:23:55
47 15/21 M5059 4662 Patrick Etheridge M 51 IND 25:39 1:34 41:32 1:09 14:06 1:23:57
48 2/10 F5059 4661 Kelley Coe Elurfali F 53 IND 25:41 0:51 42:38 0:35 14:34 1:24:18
49 16/21 M5059 4655 Bill Dillon M 50 IND 25:37 1:20 41:22 1:13 14:56 1:24:26
50 1/2 M7099 4700 Neil Snyder M 70 IND 25:11 1:14 43:01 1:17 13:54 1:24:35
51 12/17 M4049 4714 Stephen Kelly M 39 IND 24:56 0:46 44:45 0:26 14:07 1:24:58
52 3/10 F5059 4683 Joanne Maltese F 52 IND 26:50 1:05 41:53 0:52 14:37 1:25:15
53 13/17 M4049 4707 Mason Vance M 45 IND 26:29 1:54 42:44 1:43 14:01 1:26:49
54 1/11 F4049 4703 Catherine Stresing F 47 IND 26:38 1:17 43:22 0:54 15:12 1:27:22
55 14/17 M4049 2746 Aaron Bass M 44 IND 27:39 1:03 42:38 0:39 15:39 1:27:36
56 2/6 M6069 4684 Carl Miller M 61 IND 28:01 1:26 42:35 1:26 14:14 1:27:39
57 1/4 F6069 4706 Mary Tappen F 59 IND 30:02 1:01 39:35 0:42 16:21 1:27:39
58 7/11 M3039 4682 Marc Malonzo M 34 IND 24:28 1:36 47:48 0:52 13:11 1:27:53
59 4/10 F5059 4692 Ellen Pulido F 49 IND 26:06 0:54 46:22 0:26 14:33 1:28:21
60 8/11 M3039 4702 David Strange M 32 IND 27:24 1:26 42:33 1:25 15:54 1:28:41
61 6/7 M1929 4651 Andrew Deneen M 28 IND 28:18 0:58 41:43 0:54 16:59 1:28:51
62 4/10 F3039 4710 Donica Williams F 37 IND 25:17 1:13 47:59 1:19 13:22 1:29:08
63 2/11 F4049 4399 Lisa Chadwick F 41 IND 29:05 1:21 41:01 1:22 16:30 1:29:16
64 3/6 M6069 4596 Morris Davis M 60 IND 25:08 1:24 46:26 1:01 15:27 1:29:25
65 5/10 F3039 4669 Lacey Harrison F 37 IND 26:58 1:00 46:50 0:31 14:24 1:29:42
66 17/21 M5059 8624 M& M M 51 RM 28:20 1:01 45:25 0:47 14:46 1:30:17
67 3/11 F4049 8562 Du Or Du Not F 48 RF 28:34 0:29 45:33 0:21 15:26 1:30:21
68 15/17 M4049 4722 Mark Wasson M 47 IND 28:59 1:24 42:49 2:11 15:08 1:30:28
69 4/4 F1929 4652 Jessica Deneen F 26 IND 25:40 1:12 49:23 0:51 13:43 1:30:47
70 18/21 M5059 4663 Tom Findley M 57 IND 27:53 1:25 44:02 1:22 16:19 1:31:00
71 4/6 M6069 4701 George Songer M 67 IND 30:06 1:49 42:48 1:36 16:37 1:32:53
72 9/11 M3039 4716 Chris Noel M 38 IND 30:27 0:59 45:29 0:38 16:09 1:33:40
73 7/7 M1929 11229 Tyler Crowder M 28 FT 27:42 2:06 48:03 1:08 14:45 1:33:42
74 2/4 F6069 4712 Bonnie Wright F 61 IND 29:54 0:56 43:06 1:42 18:19 1:33:54
75 6/10 F3039 4723 Elcin Haskollar F 35 IND 28:38 1:03 49:25 0:48 14:34 1:34:26
76 7/10 F3039 4541 Julie Coiro F 33 IND 30:04 0:53 47:21 1:05 15:20 1:34:40
77 4/11 F4049 4397 Mary Carter F 44 FT 27:07 0:52 52:04 0:24 15:41 1:36:06
78 19/21 M5059 4719 Ron Nieto M 51 IND 31:18 1:19 44:41 1:30 17:29 1:36:15
79 5/11 F4049 2705 Tina Bahmer F 42 IND 27:32 2:00 51:06 1:42 14:47 1:37:05
80 5/10 F5059 8643 P- Squared F 56 RF 31:36 0:36 47:33 0:30 17:02 1:37:14
81 6/11 F4049 4690 Jamie Pitts F 40 IND 29:06 2:25 48:10 1:35 16:24 1:37:38
82 16/17 M4049 4666 Tolar Griffin M 40 IND 29:07 2:32 48:05 1:32 16:25 1:37:39
83 7/11 F4049 4665 Robyn Griffin F 41 IND 29:06 2:25 48:07 1:38 16:26 1:37:39
84 8/11 F4049 4656 Kelli Dillon F 46 IND 33:06 1:26 43:50 1:27 18:20 1:38:07
85 6/10 F5059 4673 Karen Jeter F 49 IND 31:19 1:08 47:27 0:58 17:19 1:38:09
86 5/6 M6069 11233 Terry Palmore M 59 FT 30:43 1:43 48:04 1:29 17:33 1:39:30
87 8/10 F3039 4395 Sarah Brown F 30 FT 25:25 1:02 1:00:19 0:36 13:49 1:41:10
88 6/6 M6069 11235 Gene Stuckey M 63 FT 30:11 0:19 51:11 0:47 18:50 1:41:16
89 3/3 M1518 11232 Zoen Palmer-O'reilly M 16 FT 28:37 2:00 56:24 0:53 14:27 1:42:18
90 17/17 M4049 4724 William Cotterall M 45 IND 33:21 1:29 47:44 1:37 19:00 1:43:09
91 9/10 F3039 11236 Leigh Tillman F 31 FT 27:44 2:07 54:21 1:13 18:01 1:43:23
92 10/11 M3039 11231 Jesse O'Reilly M 37 FT 28:42 1:54 56:24 0:53 15:34 1:43:24
93 11/11 M3039 3479 Thomas Biance M 36 IND 31:16 2:05 52:50 1:40 16:30 1:44:19
94 3/4 F6069 4659 Patricia Dugan F 66 IND 32:25 1:27 50:42 1:06 19:07 1:44:44
95 7/10 F5059 3494 Fran Bridges F 56 IND 34:44 1:22 50:58 1:08 18:45 1:46:54
96 20/21 M5059 8639 Melinda And Robby M 58 RM 25:41 0:40 1:06:51 0:31 13:25 1:47:06
97 9/11 F4049 4725 Katie Hill F 40 IND 29:13 2:00 59:28 0:43 16:06 1:47:28
98 8/10 F5059 4711 Kimberly A Williams F 51 IND 36:52 1:38 49:29 1:03 18:56 1:47:56
99 21/21 M5059 4660 Brian Dupree M 52 IND 36:52 1:44 46:47 1:08 21:27 1:47:56
100 10/11 F4049 4675 Charlie Johns F 44 FT 28:29 0:55 1:00:07 0:42 17:50 1:48:01
101 9/10 F5059 11230 Alexis Gaston-Woodcock F 51 FT 40:34 0:59 53:22 0:36 24:38 2:00:07
102 4/4 F6069 11234 Joanna Southerland-Mele F 67 FT 40:34 1:01 53:35 0:36 24:25 2:00:09
103 10/10 F5059 4650 Patricia Davis F 54 IND 41:46 0:59 1:00:28 0:48 26:26 2:10:24
104 10/10 F3039 11238 Beth Marshall F 32 FT 33:52 4:04 1:12:43 2:12 18:14 2:11:02
105 11/11 F4049 4715 Kelly Licquia F 40 IND 33:58 3:58 1:13:33 1:30 21:17 2:14:14
106 2/2 M7099 4677 Bob Keller M 83 IND 52:16 2:22 1:04:02 2:46 33:04 2:34:29