Summer Trail Series Race #4 - 4.7 Miles
August 5, 2017


Contact peggriffy@comcast.net

Place Div/Tot Div No. Name Sex Age Time Pace
1 1/4 M20-24 1654 Chris O'Kelley M 24 32:40 6:57
2 2/4 M20-24 2510 Charles Biberg M 24 35:45 7:37
3 1/2 F45-49 1951 Jennifer Bayliss F 46 36:36 7:48
4 1/4 M40-44 1650 Brian Molen M 41 37:40 8:01
5 1/6 M35-39 1676 Mark Sobczak M 39 38:16 8:09
6 1/5 M30-34 1685 James Wilkinson M 34 38:18 8:09
7 2/4 M40-44 2667 Gary Johnston M 42 38:27 8:11
8 1/4 M45-49 2661 Chad Johnson M 46 38:47 8:16
9 2/5 M30-34 2600 John Ellis M 31 39:21 8:23
10 2/6 M35-39 2502 Ryan Baumbach M 37 40:08 8:33
11 1/8 F35-39 2574 Lindsey Dippold F 36 40:31 8:38
12 3/4 M20-24 2535 Josh Cartwright M 22 41:23 8:49
13 3/4 M40-44 2612 Laryn Flikkema M 41 41:53 8:55
14 3/5 M30-34 486 Erik Andersen M 34 42:09 8:59
15 4/4 M40-44 2687 Michael Kennett M 43 43:18 9:13
16 1/5 F40-44 2679 Monica Judd F 43 43:35 9:17
17 1/6 M50-54 1684 Robert Wigen M 51 43:49 9:20
18 2/6 M50-54 1645 Eric Laywell M 52 44:03 9:23
19 1/2 F25-29 1668 Nazarae Rodriguez F 27 44:03 9:23
20 1/5 M60-64 1690 David Yon M 61 44:06 9:23
21 2/8 F35-39 1648 Deirdre McCarthy F 38 44:17 9:26
22 3/8 F35-39 2626 Mary Jane Hayden F 37 44:26 9:28
23 2/5 M60-64 1681 Joe Vega M 63 44:36 9:30
24 3/6 M35-39 2613 Timothy Fraser M 39 44:41 9:31
25 4/8 F35-39 2526 Darcy Brinkmann F 36 44:44 9:31
26 3/6 M50-54 2516 Michael Boll M 53 44:59 9:35
27 1/1 M10-14 1956 Nicholas Samuel M 13 45:04 9:36
28 1/4 F30-34 1655 Megan Orcutt F 32 45:31 9:42
29 2/4 M45-49 1682 Darren Whiddon M 45 45:53 9:46
30 1/2 M65-69 2624 Bruce Hagan M 66 46:19 9:52
31 4/4 M20-24 1659 Seth Parsons M 23 46:28 9:53
32 1/2 F55-59 2571 Marien Dimacali F 55 46:32 9:54
33 1/3 M55-59 2515 Joel Blakeman M 55 46:58 10:00
34 3/4 M45-49 1674 Paul Shapiro M 46 47:27 10:06
35 4/5 M30-34 1952 Kevin Malfa M 33 47:40 10:09
36 5/5 M30-34 2630 Michael Healy M 33 47:54 10:12
37 1/1 F15-19 2659 Bridget Isenberg F 18 48:52 10:24
38 2/2 F25-29 2565 Jessica Deneen F 26 49:24 10:31
39 2/2 F45-49 2576 Sonya Dudley F 48 50:03 10:39
40 4/6 M35-39 2575 Jon Dropco M 39 50:19 10:43
41 5/8 F35-39 1660 Johanna Petty F 38 50:27 10:44
42 1/1 M25-29 1689 Cory Wilson M 29 51:01 10:52
43 4/6 M50-54 1673 Brad Schmidt M 52 51:03 10:52
44 5/6 M50-54 1649 William Miller M 51 52:13 11:07
45 1/1 M70-74 1692 Carlos Zapata M 72 52:27 11:10
46 2/5 F40-44 2604 Samantha Fillmore F 41 52:31 11:11
47 3/5 F40-44 2542 Michelle Comeaux F 44 52:34 11:11
48 2/4 F30-34 2621 Martha Guyas F 33 53:23 11:22
49 3/4 F30-34 2557 Leisa Davis F 33 54:14 11:33
50 4/4 M45-49 1667 Ray Roach M 45 54:41 11:39
51 4/5 F40-44 1665 Tammy Poucher F 42 56:00 11:55
52 6/8 F35-39 2615 Nancy Friedman F 38 56:14 11:58
53 5/5 F40-44 1647 Rebecca Marsey F 41 56:16 11:59
54 3/5 M60-64 2598 Charles Edwards M 63 57:51 12:19
55 1/1 F65-69 2654 Stephanie Hurt F 65 1:00:12 12:49
56 2/3 M55-59 1658 Gary Parsons M 59 1:00:20 12:51
57 2/2 M65-69 2603 David Farnsworth M 66 1:00:33 12:53
58 7/8 F35-39 1666 Aimee Pragle F 38 1:02:45 13:21
59 4/5 M60-64 1679 Lauryl Tidwell M 60 1:03:03 13:25
60 5/6 M35-39 1661 Joseph Petty M 38 1:03:34 13:32
61 1/1 F20-24 2677 Megan Jones F 20 1:05:17 13:54
62 5/5 M60-64 2671 Ithel Jones M 63 1:05:18 13:54
63 6/6 M35-39 1955 Tom Hayden M 36 1:07:22 14:20
64 3/3 M55-59 1664 Kevin Pope M 57 1:08:04 14:29
65 8/8 F35-39 2678 Katie Joyner F 36 1:09:37 14:49
66 1/2 F60-64 2531 April Brown F 60 1:09:37 14:49
67 1/1 M15-19 1662 Nicholas Petty M 15 1:11:51 15:18
68 4/4 F30-34 1670 Patricia Scarboro F 33 1:20:32 17:08
69 6/6 M50-54 2589 Brian Dupree M 52 1:21:18 17:18
70 2/2 F55-59 2566 Betty Dewar F 59 1:24:17 17:56
71 2/2 F60-64 2532 Susan Bulloch F 62 1:28:47 18:54