Tannenbaum 6K
December 16, 2017

RESULTS

Place Div/Tot No. Name Sex Age Time Pace
1 1/9 713 Charlie Johnson M 38 20:19 5:27
2 1/1 70 Matthew McCurdy M 23 21:15 5:42
3 2/9 149 Vince Molosky M 38 21:46 5:51
4 1/6 639 Ryan Truchelut M 32 22:44 6:06
5 1/7 421 Katie Sherron F 36 22:46 6:07
6 1/8 1299 Carter Hay M 46 22:47 6:07
7 3/9 1455 Jim Halley M 38 23:03 6:11
8 2/8 109 Matthew Rowan M 49 23:07 6:12
9 1/3 865 Kurt Dietrich M 26 23:17 6:15
10 1/6 1281 Paul Guyas M 40 23:30 6:19
11 2/6 264 Michael Nesius M 33 23:38 6:21
12 4/9 472 Don Smith M 38 23:56 6:26
13 1/2 491 Filippo Aldrovandi-Rei M 13 24:09 6:29
14 1/8 1102 Sheryl Rosen F 33 24:34 6:36
15 2/6 187 Brian Molen M 41 24:36 6:36
16 1/5 1133 Duane Evans M 50 24:48 6:39
17 2/8 1301 Jillian Heddaeus F 34 25:50 6:56
18 1/1 1607 Alyssa Langston F 17 26:06 7:01
19 3/6 961 John Ellis M 32 26:07 7:01
20 4/6 804 Zach Deveau M 30 26:37 7:09
21 5/6 1156 Erik Andersen M 34 26:47 7:11
22 1/9 239 Tim Unger M 58 26:52 7:13
23 2/7 1366 Kristin Halley F 36 27:07 7:17
24 1/8 266 Felton Wright M 60 27:09 7:17
25 2/8 44 Jerry McDaniel M 63 27:22 7:21
26 3/6 1479 Michael Kennett M 44 27:33 7:24
27 3/8 204 Nico Wienders M 47 27:35 7:24
28 2/3 32 Esteban Parra Rodrigue M 26 27:37 7:25
29 1/1 758 Lilli Unger F 15 27:39 7:25
30 2/9 1045 Michael Cipriano M 59 27:54 7:29
31 3/8 73 Melissa Thompson F 33 28:03 7:32
32 5/9 1312 Rich Heitmeyer M 37 28:05 7:32
33 6/9 1334 Matt Hohmeister M 37 28:12 7:34
34 1/4 1654 Kenya Rich F 45 28:16 7:35
35 1/5 146 Laura Reina F 53 28:17 7:36
36 1/3 1047 Jack Schwenkler M 10 28:21 7:37
37 2/4 756 Angela Dempsey F 49 28:23 7:37
38 2/5 1456 Mike Boll M 53 28:39 7:41
39 3/8 278 David Yon M 62 28:48 7:44
40 1/4 1626 Nancy Proctor F 56 29:00 7:47
41 4/6 1257 Christopher Guarraia M 44 29:02 7:48
42 5/6 1180 Jon Roddenberry M 44 29:20 7:52
43 3/3 1538 Seth Kerr M 29 29:31 7:55
44 4/8 237 Darren Whiddon M 45 29:50 8:00
45 5/8 54 Dan Manausa M 48 29:54 8:02
46 1/5 160 Bill McGuire M 70 30:10 8:06
47 4/8 13 Joe Vega M 64 30:15 8:07
48 3/5 1621 Eric Laywell M 53 30:29 8:11
49 6/8 1381 John Hunt M 49 30:38 8:13
50 6/6 1137 Mark Tombrink M 30 30:44 8:15
51 7/8 105 Dylan Sumner M 48 30:50 8:17
52 3/9 1036 John Dew M 59 31:00 8:19
53 4/9 1533 Mark Kasper M 56 31:07 8:21
54 7/9 608 Worth Corn M 35 31:37 8:29
55 4/8 1264 Martha Guyas F 33 31:48 8:32
56 5/9 1329 Myron Herring M 58 31:51 8:33
57 1/3 128 Chuck Booker M 67 31:59 8:35
58 5/8 704 Morris Davis M 61 32:13 8:39
59 6/9 622 David Cox M 59 32:15 8:39
60 2/2 695 Benjamin Stratton M 14 32:33 8:44
61 1/1 1003 Madison Sims F 10 32:38 8:46
62 2/4 1731 Francee Laywell F 56 33:21 8:57
63 4/5 159 Mike Manausa M 54 33:23 8:58
64 7/9 1773 Mark Schlakman M 57 33:31 9:00
65 6/6 1584 Eric Pough M 43 33:34 9:01
66 3/7 1303 Lauren Heitmeyer F 38 33:51 9:05
67 8/9 403 Ettore Aldrovandi M 56 34:04 9:09
68 2/5 147 Gene Opheim M 71 34:55 9:22
69 1/2 1410 Stephanie Hurt F 65 34:59 9:23
70 1/2 1033 Trent Parsons M 8 35:08 9:26
71 2/5 529 Beth Alexander F 53 35:12 9:27
72 5/8 58 Ashley Prosser F 33 35:26 9:31
73 1/1 1500 Megan Jones F 21 36:02 9:40
74 1/1 877 Debbie Edwards F 43 36:09 9:42
75 4/7 80 Lura Diestelhorst F 35 36:09 9:42
76 2/3 52 John McCoy M 69 36:23 9:46
77 5/7 680 Kim Sims F 38 36:54 9:54
78 6/8 1498 Ithel Jones M 63 37:06 9:57
79 3/5 1013 Robin Safley F 54 37:07 9:58
80 1/4 1022 Barbara McNeal F 62 37:07 9:58
81 3/5 690 David Darst M 74 37:21 10:01
82 4/5 115 Rick Ashton M 71 37:27 10:03
83 7/8 1502 Mark Priddy M 62 37:33 10:05
84 2/4 184 Mary Jean Yon F 62 37:51 10:09
85 3/4 744 Diana Caldwell F 61 37:51 10:10
86 1/1 185 Heather Myers F 25 37:53 10:10
87 3/4 588 Jo Lena Bryan F 45 38:38 10:22
88 1/2 484 Dorothy Skofronick F 80 39:00 10:28
89 8/9 111 Nathan Rhodes M 39 39:14 10:32
90 2/3 1152 Declan Rhodes M 11 39:15 10:32
91 2/2 1320 Anne Priddy F 68 39:30 10:36
92 6/7 872 Angela Schwenkler F 39 39:37 10:38
93 4/5 1038 Debbie Page F 50 40:19 10:49
94 6/8 107 Sarah Tuttle F 32 40:58 11:00
95 7/8 1692 Kara Pelt F 31 41:15 11:04
96 3/3 150 Kobi Fuller M 11 42:27 11:24
97 9/9 131 Zack Scharlepp M 35 42:27 11:24
98 8/8 798 Laura Parsons F 32 44:11 11:52
99 4/4 134 Bonnie Wright F 62 46:16 12:25
100 3/4 1719 Betty Dewar F 59 46:38 12:31
101 5/5 197 Lisa Noyes F 54 46:40 12:31
102 8/8 542 Tim Brewton M 62 46:49 12:34
103 9/9 689 Randall Crosby M 56 48:10 12:55
104 4/4 600 Kristina Clark F 45 48:10 12:55
105 7/7 1558 Brie Barnes F 36 49:03 13:10
106 2/2 1494 Andrew Barnes M 7 49:03 13:10
107 3/3 64 Steve Ash M 68 49:08 13:11
108 8/8 1009 Steven Ash M 47 49:08 13:11
109 5/5 871 Brian Dupree M 53 50:32 13:33
110 4/4 733 Patricia Davis F 55 53:09 14:16
111 5/5 1791 John Dunn M 70 54:14 14:33
112 2/2 1347 Barbara T Hudson F 77 57:27 15:25