GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Tate's Hell and Back 5K, April 22, 2017

Place          First Name         Last Name                  Age Group       Time
1              Mark               Collins                      41-50        22:33.0
2              Melissa            Hooke                        31-40        22:36.1
3              Sara               Collins                      31-40        22:42.5
4              Paul               Hoover                       61-70        23:05.1
5              Ben                Hall                         31-40        23:08.3
6              Arden              Olson                        51-60        23:16.7
7              Chris              Barney                       21-30        24:34.0
8              Francisco          Juan                         42755        25:39.4
9              Richard            Metcalfe                     61-70        26:11.2
10             Paul               Russo                        41-50        26:32.0
11             Austin             Gray                          1-20        26:50.4
12             Chelsea            Marshall-Hirvela             31-40        26:51.8
13             Thad               Minick                       41-50        27:00.1
14             Kathy              Esposito                     41-50        28:08.0
15             Rob                Powis                        61-70        29:09.9
16             Mackenzie          Wirick                        1-20        29:59.7
17             James              Morris                       61-70        30:20.9
18             Sean               Gray                          1-20        30:27.8
19             Michael            Mason                         1-20        30:36.9
20             Joshua             Bunn                          1-20        30:37.4
21             Zak                Kamal                         1-20        30:39.9
22             Mike               Hardy                        61-70        30:43.4
23             Joseph             Buchanan                     51-60        30:53.1
24             Katie              Herzog                       61-70        30:55.2
25             Bryce              Neidhardt                     1-20        30:59.1
26             Steven             McClung                      51-60        32:27.0
27             Taroub             Faraj                        41-50        33:05.4
28             Trisha             Glaccum                      41-50        33:09.8
29             Missy              Cumbie                       61-70        33:35.1
30             Donna              Bond Graham                  51-60        35:37.9
31             Barbara            Sanders                      61-70        37:11.4
32             Heather            Crowe                        41-50        37:39.1
33             Adrienne           Kapiton                      31-40        38:47.5
34             Tabaitha           Ray                          21-30        39:18.7
35             Khrystal           Anderson                     21-30        39:32.1
36             Denise             Powis                        61-70        39:46.2
37             Skip               Frink                        61-70        39:47.0
38             Lori               Gilbrrtson                   51-60        40:37.2
39             Shirley            Hardy                        61-70        42:08.0
40             Tim                Sullivan                     61-70        42:42.7
41             Jim                Derck                         71+         42:46.6
42             Carol              Vice                         61-70        44:36.6
43             Marian             Morris                        71+         44:37.0
44             Pamela             Damitz                       41-50        45:56.9
45             Ida                Buchanan                     41-50        46:11.9
46             Kathy              Frink                        61-70        47:21.8
47             Sherry             Olson                        51-60        47:33.0
48             Marsha             Arnold                       61-70        47:34.4
49             Tom                Duncan                       41-50        47:36.1
50             Julie              Duncan                       41-50        47:53.3
51             Gary               Purvis                       51-60        48:21.1
52             Linda              Bove                         61-70        48:41.0
53             Robin              Hall                         61-70        48:41.4
54             Meryl              Phillpot                     61-70        51:51.3
55             Melanie            Humble                       51-60        52:39.3
56             Elijah             Rankin                        1-20        52:40.1
57             Gretchen           Millender                    51-60        54:28.4
58             Thomas             Millender                    51-60        54:28.5
59             Sherry             Rowe                         41-50        57:45.8
60             Lesley             Cox                          61-70        58:13.0
61             Kathleen           Oman                         61-70        58:13.2
62             Jill               Rees                         61-70        59:44.7
63             Cindy              Sullivan                     61-70        59:45.6
65             Glenda Kelly       Rankin                       31-40        59:49.2
66             Yolanda            Collins                      41-50      1:00:02.7
67             Tony               Johnson                      61-70      1:00:06.6
68             Robert             Dietz                         71_+      1:00:07.6