GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Timberwolf Twilight, a Community Track Event, January 16, 2017

Community Mixed 60 Meter Dash
Place        First Name     Last Name         Time
1            Cy             Stanley            9.9
2            Josie          Hill              10.7
3            Britton        Stringer          10.8
4            YiYan          Wu                11.4
5            Hadley         Cooper            12.2
6            Declan         Stanley           14.5
7            Kiki           Stringer          16.6

Community Mixed 100 Meter Dash
Place        First Name     Last Name         Time
1            Cade           Swart             13.66
2            Kyra           Swart             15.27
3            Cody           Laws              15.64
4            Hasel          Crum              17.53
5            Yimo           Wu                17.54
6            Michael        Kelly             17.89
7            Savannah       Stanley           18.37
8            Chloe          Molen             19.21
9            Josie          Hill              19.42
10           Daysia         Jackson           19.6
11           Cole           Wohlrab           19.64
12           Dale           Stringer          20.1
13           Luke           Davidson          20.11
14           Eric           Stringer          20.7
15           Sean           Kelly             22.96

Community Mixed 400 Meter Dash
Place        First Name     Last Name         Time
1            Gannon         Hundley           56.98
2            Jake           Mazziotta         59.56
3            Jay            McDuffie        01:00.27
4            Cade           Swart           01:02.24
5            Carson         Hundley         01:04.86
6            Matthew        Stephens        01:07.96
7            Kyra           Swart           01:11.31
8            Britton        Miller          01:14.58
9            Cody           Laws            01:14.96
10           Katie          Matthews        01:17.09
11           Lela           Robertson       01:21.12
12           Deshawn        Jackson         01:25.55
13           Cole           Wohlrab         01:37.86
14           Michael        Kelly           01:41.92
15           Josie          Hill            01:44.96
16           Chloe          Molen           01:46.98
17           Luke           Davidson        01:47.05
18           Eric           Stringer        01:56.34
19           Dale           Stringer        01:56.51
20           Sean           Kelly           01:57.83
21           Daysia         Jackson         02:12.57

Community Mixed 800 Meter Run
Place        First Name     Last Name         Time
1            Nicholas       Samuel          02:43.13
2            Nicole         Kelly           03:19.60

Community Mixed 1600 Meter Run
Place        First Name     Last Name         Time
1            Clay           Milford         04:42.29
2            Jake           Mazziotta       05:16.57
3            Lindsay        James           05:37.12
4            Molly          McCann          05:37.59
5            Victoria       Lee             06:25.49
6            Jack           Matthews        06:34.27
7            Matthew        Stephens        06:47.67
8            Nicolle        Mauldin         07:04.64
9            Lilly          Simons          08:01.21
10           Avery          Miller          08:22.49
11           Chloe          Molen           08:49.37