GWTC 30K - 15K
January 20, 2018

30K RESULTS

Place Div/Tot Div No. First Last Sex Age City State Time Pace
1 1/2 M25-29 7902 Christopher Haynes M 25 Tallahassee FL 1:43:01 5:32
2 1/10 M35-39 10475 Charlie Johnson M 38 Tallahassee FL 1:47:51 5:48
3 1/2 M20-24 7898 Chris O'Kelley M 24 Tallahassee FL 1:57:42 6:19
4 2/10 M35-39 10486 Vince Molosky M 38 Tallahassee FL 1:59:12 6:24
5 2/2 M25-29 10464 Robert Duggleby M 27 Tallahassee FL 2:05:17 6:44
6 1/9 M40-44 10471 David Graf M 41 Tallahassee FL 2:09:30 6:57
7 1/10 F35-39 7880 Katie Sherron F 36 Tallahassee FL 2:10:13 7:00
8 3/10 M35-39 7916 Don Smith M 38 Tallahassee FL 2:10:48 7:01
9 2/9 M40-44 7920 Don Autore M 42 Tallahassee FL 2:11:33 7:04
10 3/9 M40-44 10481 Jon Mason M 44 Tallahassee FL 2:12:55 7:08
11 4/10 M35-39 7917 Jim Halley M 38 Tallahassee FL 2:13:59 7:12
12 1/5 F30-34 7876 Sheryl Rosen F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:14:02 7:12
13 1/7 M45-49 7899 Hong-Guo Yu M 49 Tallahassee FL 2:14:03 7:12
14 5/10 M35-39 7878 John Schwenkler M 36 Tallahassee FL 2:15:27 7:16
15 4/9 M40-44 10473 Zachary Grossman M 40 Tallahassee FL 2:21:45 7:37
16 1/4 F25-29 7877 Katastrophic Sackrilege F 26 Tallahassee FL 2:21:59 7:37
17 1/5 M30-34 7922 Elvis Maradzike M 31 Tallahassee FL 2:23:49 7:43
18 5/9 M40-44 7901 Paul Guyas M 40 Tallahassee FL 2:24:01 7:44
19 2/5 M30-34 10500 John Bikowitz M 32 Tallahassee FL 2:24:13 7:45
20 2/10 F35-39 7903 Juanita Chalmers F 35 Chattanooga TN 2:24:39 7:46
21 6/10 M35-39 7911 Jason Graham M 38 Tallahassee FL 2:27:35 7:55
22 2/7 M45-49 7884 Philip Sura M 47 Tallahassee FL 2:29:09 8:01
23 3/10 F35-39 10484 Deanna McVay F 35 Tallahassee FL 2:29:38 8:02
24 3/5 M30-34 10461 Brad Busboom M 30 Tallahassee FL 2:31:08 8:07
25 4/5 M30-34 7900 Jordan Cooper M 30 Tallahassee FL 2:33:00 8:13
26 7/10 M35-39 10491 Camilo Ordonez M 39 Tallahassee FL 2:33:36 8:15
27 6/9 M40-44 10467 Laryn Flikkema M 41 Tallahassee FL 2:36:11 8:23
28 2/4 F25-29 7910 Samantha Reilly F 26 Tallahassee FL 2:37:40 8:28
29 4/10 F35-39 7909 Mary Jane Hayden F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:38:36 8:31
30 3/7 M45-49 7921 Fanxiu Zhu M 49 Tallahassee FL 2:39:55 8:35
31 1/2 F55-59 7883 Nancy Stedman F 56 Tallahassee FL 2:40:59 8:39
32 8/10 M35-39 10423 Erik Andersen M 35 Tallahassee FL 2:41:14 8:39
33 5/10 F35-39 7918 Kristin Halley F 36 Tallahassee FL 2:41:14 8:39
34 7/9 M40-44 10468 Timothy Fraser M 40 Tallahassee FL 2:42:55 8:45
35 2/2 M20-24 10470 Parker Galloway M 23 Tallahassee FL 2:42:55 8:45
36 8/9 M40-44 10492 Juan Ordonez M 44 Tallahassee FL 2:44:45 8:51
37 5/5 M30-34 7887 Mark Tombrink M 30 Tallahassee FL 2:47:38 9:00
38 1/3 F45-49 7885 Tsige Tadesse F 45 Tallahassee FL 2:47:57 9:01
39 6/10 F35-39 10483 Laura McDermott F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:47:57 9:01
40 4/7 M45-49 7919 Mike Dueitt M 49 Blountstown FL 2:48:51 9:04
41 5/7 M45-49 10477 Arjun Kaji M 49 Tallahassee FL 2:49:54 9:07
42 1/4 M55-59 10498 Barney Ray M 55 Tallahassee FL 2:50:39 9:10
43 2/3 F45-49 7915 Shannon McNees F 47 Tallahassee FL 2:51:02 9:11
44 1/3 F50-54 7998 Lori Abbey F 50 Tallahassee FL 2:51:02 9:11
45 1/5 M60-64 10462 Hal Davis M 61 Tallahassee FL 2:51:17 9:12
46 6/7 M45-49 10482 Jack McDermott M 48 Tallahassee FL 2:51:18 9:12
47 7/10 F35-39 6382 Melissa Raffensperger F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:53:33 9:19
48 2/5 M60-64 7895 David Yon M 62 Tallahassee FL 2:55:19 9:25
49 3/4 F25-29 10495 Christine Plutschack F 29 Tallahassee FL 2:56:50 9:30
50 7/7 M45-49 10493 Srinivasa Rao Pinnamaneni M 45 Tallahassee FL 2:57:35 9:32
51 1/2 M70-74 5002 Ron Christen M 72 Crawfordville FL 2:58:52 9:36
52 1/3 M50-54 7892 Robert Wigen M 51 Tallahassee FL 2:59:24 9:38
53 8/10 F35-39 7913 Catherine Bond F 37 Tallahassee FL 3:00:53 9:43
54 9/10 F35-39 10485 Betsy Miller F 39 Tallahassee FL 3:06:36 10:01
55 10/10 F35-39 10460 Darcy Brinkmann F 37 Tallahassee FL 3:08:02 10:06
56 9/10 M35-39 7888 Christopher Turner M 35 Tallahassee FL 3:08:12 10:06
57 1/2 F40-44 10469 Heather Fuselier F 41 Tallahassee FL 3:15:37 10:30
58 2/5 F30-34 10489 Christine Morse F 30 Tallahassee FL 3:16:53 10:34
59 3/5 M60-64 10466 Bud Fennema M 62 Tallahassee FL 3:17:36 10:36
60 2/4 M55-59 7906 Matt Minno M 58 Tallahassee FL 3:19:50 10:44
61 2/2 F40-44 7896 Heather York F 40 Tallahassee FL 3:20:46 10:47
62 2/3 F50-54 10421 Beth Alexander F 53 Tallahassee FL 3:20:47 10:47
63 3/5 F30-34 10496 Annie Prescott F 33 Tallahassee FL 3:22:35 10:53
64 10/10 M35-39 10480 Marc Malonzo M 35 Tallahassee FL 3:22:36 10:53
65 3/4 M55-59 10488 Bill Morse M 55 Tallahassee FL 3:27:04 11:07
66 4/4 F25-29 7907 Sarah Logan Beasley F 26 Tallahassee FL 3:27:08 11:07
67 4/5 M60-64 7912 Dana Stetson M 61 Tallahassee FL 3:27:38 11:09
68 9/9 M40-44 10490 Jayan Nair M 44 Tallahassee FL 3:27:50 11:09
69 1/1 F65-69 10478 Marty Kirkland F 65 Panama City FL 3:28:47 11:12
70 2/3 M50-54 7886 Andrew Tatem M 54 Panama City FL 3:28:47 11:12
71 1/2 M65-69 10465 Joseph Edgecombe M 68 Panama City FL 3:28:47 11:12
72 2/2 M65-69 7914 David Farnsworth M 67 Bristol FL 3:28:50 11:13
73 4/5 F30-34 10487 Sarah Monbarren F 32 Tallahassee FL 3:29:22 11:14
74 5/5 M60-64 10476 Ithel Jones M 63 Tallahassee FL 3:34:02 11:29
75 2/2 M70-74 7897 Carlos Zapata M 72 Tallahassee FL 3:34:03 11:29
76 5/5 F30-34 7890 Erin Vaughn F 31 Tallahassee FL 3:34:17 11:30
77 3/3 F50-54 7904 Cindi Goodson F 54 Tallahassee FL 3:36:31 11:37
78 3/3 F45-49 7879 Jennifer Shafer F 49 Tallahassee FL 3:36:41 11:38
79 3/3 M50-54 10479 Danny Langston M 54 Tallahassee FL 3:36:56 11:39
80 2/2 F55-59 10463 Susan Dewalt F 56 Crawfordville FL 3:37:12 11:40
81 4/4 M55-59 7889 Robby Turner M 59 Tallahassee FL 3:56:56 12:43