GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

3rd Annual BBFAA 5K & 1 Mile, May 19, 2018

5K Results      1 Mile Results    

5K Results

Place   Bib     First Name    Last Name         Sex       Age      Time
1       334     Kurt          Dietrich           M        26     18:43.00
2       338     Gary          Droze              M        57     18:53.40
3       307     david         henry              M        52     23:07.50
4       348     Perry         Ponder             M        49     25:07.40
5       310     amy           mckenna            F        42     25:16.00
6       343     John          Dew                M        60     26:11.50
7       350     Audior        Rabon              F        36     26:39.30
8       351     Alese         Autone             F        40     28:01.60
9       336     Genzo         Tanaka             M        76     28:08.50
10      346     Al            Cooksey            M        70     30:14.10
11      341     Fran          McLean             F        60     31:10.20
12      328     Dennis        Keane              M         0     31:47.70
13      339     Ronald        Franeisco          M        27     33:53.00
14      344     Roselle       Gainer             F        45     33:57.20
15      319     Stephen       Johnson            M        20     34:23.70
16      321     Dinah         Johnson            F        48     38:47.40
17      308     Olivia        Hendershot         F        10     39:09.80
18      309     Jerry         Hendershot         M        43     39:19.30
19      326     Kevin         Nguyen             M        19     39:45.80
20      349     Anna          Narbonita          F         0     43:52.20
21      327     Robert        Joseph             M         0     44:49.40
22      320     Victoria      Johnson            F        17     47:11.60
23      329     Ferdie        Franciso           M        58     50:21.30
24      314     Fredrika      Flakes             F         0     50:57.70
25      322     David         Johnson            M        50     52:11.40
26      316     Zoe           Brammer            F         0     53:51.00
27      313     Vivian        Nyguen             F         0     53:51.10
28      331     Allison       Estrera            F        13     57:22.40
29      332     Regina        Estrera            F        15     57:23.10
30      347     Sharee        Marshall           F        33     59:27.60
31      315     Robert        Flakes             M         0     59:27.70

1 Mile Results

Place   Bib     First Name    Last Name         Sex       Age      Time
1       337     Joshua        Lahing             M        22     06:58.84
2       325     Mattheus      Abad               M        15     07:14.96
3       319     Stephen       Johnson            M        20     07:29.48
4       332     Regina        Estrera            F        15     08:06.64
5       331     Allison       Estrera            F        13     08:37.00
6       310     amy           mckenna            F        42     08:50.11
7       307     david         henry              M        52     08:50.41
8       327     Robert        Joseph             M         0     09:22.00
9       318     Rowena        Ford               F        47     10:41.95
10      333     Teresa        Stumpff            F        54     12:04.23
11      330     Theresa       Estrera            F        40     15:16.70
12      345     Rene          Luna               M         0     17:28.57
13      335     Kevin         Garland            M        50     17:51.42
14      317     earl          campos             M        51     17:51.44
15      340     Jim           Spalla             M        71     20:04.29