BREAKFAST ON THE TRACK MILE
August 11, 2018

RESULTS
Contact peggriffy@comcast.net

Results | Results by Heat | Pancake Relay Results

Place Div/Tot No. Heat Name Sex Age Time
1 1/5 948 01 Chris O'Kelley M 25 4:40.44
2 2/5 928 01 Charlie Kline M 26 4:45.75
3 1/5 1651 01 George Escobar M 20 4:50.62
4 2/5 1603 01 Nick Yaeger M 24 4:54.89
5 1/8 997 01 Ryan Truchelut M 32 4:58.15
6 1/5 908 01 Carter Hay M 47 5:00.95
7 3/5 1638 01 Colin Abbey M 23 5:01.58
8 2/8 300 01 Brad Busboom M 30 5:03.43
9 4/5 1642 01 Trevor Sununu M 22 5:12.19
10 3/8 935 01 Nicholas Loffer M 34 5:13.19
11 1/6 964 01 Sheryl Rosen F 34 5:15.26
12 4/8 940 01 Elvis Maradzike M 32 5:15.51
13 1/6 886 01 Ann Centner F 26 5:16.68
14 2/5 990 02 Hong-Guo Yu M 49 5:18.10
15 1/10 944 01 Jay McDuffie M 17 5:21.19
16 2/10 1613 02 Jamichael Steen M 16 5:21.35
17 3/10 1617 02 Detrevlan Nealy M 17 5:23.38
18 1/8 959 02 Randy Porcher M 52 5:23.46
19 1/27 1594 01 Patrick Koon M 12 5:26.20
20 2/8 1612 02 Michael Martinez M 52 5:26.71
21 4/10 1615 02 Matthew Steen M 15 5:28.21
22 5/10 950 02 Alfredo Paredes M 17 5:29.67
23 6/10 1611 02 Elisas Vargas M 16 5:33.54
24 1/7 969 02 Don Smith M 38 5:35.61
25 3/8 896 02 Duane Evans M 51 5:36.21
26 7/10 1630 02 Michael Sweeney M 15 5:38.70
27 2/7 1644 03 Zack Scharlepp M 35 5:40.88
28 2/6 9 03 Brittney Barnes F 30 5:41.29
29 1/8 905 04 Paul Guyas M 40 5:41.48
30 2/6 1602 03 Alyssa Terry F 25 5:43.22
31 4/8 888 03 Brian Corbin M 51 5:44.47
32 2/8 1596 03 Brian Molen M 42 5:45.72
33 3/6 965 03 Kat Sack F 26 5:47.37
34 3/5 973 02 Philip Sura M 48 5:49.46
35 1/6 1640 03 Caroline Willis F 19 5:51.66
36 3/8 901 03 Laryn Flikkema M 42 5:52.22
37 1/18 958 03 Ella Porcher F 13 5:54.91
38 3/7 1610 02 John Schwenkler M 37 5:55.81
39 2/18 951 03 Sofia Paredes F 13 5:58.19
40 4/7 1581 03 Erik Andersen M 35 5:58.97
41 2/27 1589 03 Noah Deem M 11 6:00.97
42 4/8 921 03 Gary Johnston M 43 6:01.43
43 1/11 1606 03 Randy Manausa M 9 6:01.72
44 4/6 961 03 Samantha Reilly F 26 6:02.37
45 3/27 1619 03 Yuya Fukushimd M 13 6:02.66
46 5/7 912 03 Rich Heitmeyer M 37 6:02.87
47 5/8 936 03 Kevin Malfa M 34 6:03.90
48 5/5 903 03 Parker Galloway M 24 6:04.52
49 3/5 952 04 Esteban Parra Rodriguez M 27 6:04.64
50 8/10 947 02 Nicholas Moran M 16 6:05.12
51 1/3 999 04 Tim Unger M 58 6:09.23
52 4/27 1641 03 Jack Matthews M 13 6:09.43
53 1/6 1635 03 Michael Cipriano M 60 6:09.97
54 5/27 1654 05 Yien Liu M 12 6:10.22
55 3/18 994 03 Maya Tang F 13 6:11.47
56 6/7 1623 03 Dominic Milner M 38 6:12.47
57 6/27 1646 04 Ryan Poage M 12 6:13.44
58 9/10 942 03 Sean-Patrick McCann M 15 6:14.14
59 7/27 1614 02 Grayson Boyd M 14 6:16.61
60 2/11 926 04 Jonathan Kiros M 9 6:17.72
61 1/6 1604 04 Laura McDermott F 38 6:20.40
62 8/27 988 04 Will Winsor M 12 6:20.57
63 9/27 1609 04 Jack Schwenkler M 11 6:21.22
64 5/8 10 04 Michael Boll M 54 6:21.63
65 3/6 891 04 Vaishali Desai F 31 6:22.23
66 2/6 1607 04 Nikky Manausa F 36 6:22.86
67 6/8 925 04 Seth Kerr M 30 6:23.46
68 10/27 1622 02 Roger Carroll M 14 6:24.55
69 2/6 1543 04 Jerry McDaniel M 64 6:26.51
70 5/6 918 04 Nazarae Holcombe F 28 6:28.14
71 4/5 993 04 Fanxiu Zhu M 49 6:28.14
72 4/5 1595 05 Michael Landing M 28 6:29.72
73 2/6 933 04 Natalie Laywell F 17 6:30.15
74 7/8 996 03 Mark Tombrink M 30 6:30.72
75 4/18 927 04 Leah Kiros F 12 6:30.96
76 5/8 1647 04 Stuart Poage M 43 6:31.16
77 6/8 902 05 Timothy Fraser M 40 6:31.74
78 3/6 1650 03 Kenzie Mazziotta F 18 6:33.68
79 1/5 1639 04 Craig Willis M 67 6:34.23
80 11/27 938 04 Davis Malone M 11 6:35.73
81 5/5 1584 05 Tarik Noriega M 48 6:37.61
82 12/27 984 03 Matthew (holy Wilbourn M 12 6:37.69
83 1/3 900 05 Samantha Fillmore F 42 6:38.00
84 13/27 1649 04 Marc Campbell M 11 6:43.98
85 1/4 962 06 Kenya Rich F 45 6:46.26
86 1/2 887 05 Ron Christen M 72 6:46.95
87 7/7 930 05 Tommy Kristian M 39 6:46.95
88 5/18 1628 04 Maggie Boyd F 12 6:47.86
89 6/8 1648 05 Robert Wigen M 52 6:51.00
90 3/11 954 07 Trent Parsons M 9 6:55.40
91 2/4 923 07 Ali Kelly F 46 6:55.52
92 1/4 960 06 Nancy Proctor F 57 6:55.60
93 3/6 989 07 David Yon M 62 6:57.42
94 4/6 904 07 Martha Guyas F 34 6:59.46
95 2/3 998 06 Ruffian Tyner F 43 6:59.67
96 14/27 1618 09 Jason Brookins M 13 7:00.43
97 4/6 1629 04 Jamiya Steen F 16 7:00.98
98 2/4 949 06 Paula O'Neill F 57 7:04.70
99 5/5 1626 07 Jamie Wright M 25 7:06.81
100 15/27 939 06 Jack Manausa M 11 7:07.38
101 2/5 8 07 David Anderson M 68 7:09.47
102 6/18 914 05 Ava Hill F 12 7:11.14
103 1/10 967 07 Charlotte Sikes F 7 7:11.50
104 7/18 906 08 Aza Hampton F 11 7:11.54
105 8/18 1621 08 Finley Boyd F 10 7:12.44
106 3/5 995 06 Tec Thomas M 66 7:12.65
107 9/18 1631 06 Norah Peters F 12 7:12.70
108 2/2 991 04 Carlos Zapata M 73 7:13.98
109 16/27 883 08 Shombay Butler M 13 7:14.31
110 3/6 911 06 Lauren Heitmeyer F 39 7:15.51
111 17/27 913 05 Asher Hill M 10 7:19.71
112 18/27 2 07 Connor Aarons M 11 7:20.52
113 5/6 1000 06 Elizabeth Zedaker F 16 7:20.59
114 10/10 1616 02 Davis Brookins M 15 7:21.17
115 10/18 929 06 Kaitlyn Kristian F 12 7:22.42
116 2/10 909 07 Haley Heitmeyer F 9 7:23.18
117 19/27 1593 07 Jack Koon M 10 7:23.77
118 20/27 974 05 Colby Tadder M 11 7:25.75
119 21/27 922 08 Jacob Johnston M 11 7:26.97
120 4/6 893 07 Sarah Dugas F 39 7:28.74
121 22/27 1632 07 Waylon Peters M 11 7:30.98
122 6/6 884 09 Allie Caldwell F 27 7:31.94
123 4/11 937 07 Bennett Malone M 9 7:32.20
124 7/8 932 06 Michael Labossiere M 52 7:38.50
125 4/6 1608 06 Morris Davis M 62 7:40.75
126 1/1 1656 08 Megan Jones F 21 7:41.92
127 23/27 898 07 Andres Fernandez M 12 7:46.51
128 1/2 945 08 Fran McLean F 60 7:47.43
129 5/6 1655 08 Ithel Jones M 64 7:48.99
130 3/10 1597 07 Chloe Molen F 8 7:49.52
131 11/18 1633 08 Vera Peters F 10 7:51.34
132 8/8 985 09 Cory Wilson M 30 7:52.87
133 4/5 931 08 Tony Kronenburg M 67 7:55.54
134 3/4 955 08 Debbie Peters F 57 7:57.76
135 12/18 1624 09 Caitlin Bates F 14 8:01.18
136 4/4 1636 08 Francee Laywell F 56 8:01.22
137 4/10 907 09 Safaa Hampton F 8 8:17.54
138 8/8 1620 08 Kia Brookins M 51 8:18.48
139 13/18 1590 08 Kaari Guyas F 11 8:20.50
140 3/3 895 09 Debbie Edwards F 43 8:20.82
141 24/27 987 08 Jack Winsor M 10 8:22.94
142 5/10 1591 08 Sade Guyas F 9 8:24.37
143 1/4 920 09 Stephanie Hurt F 66 8:27.45
144 2/2 885 09 Diana Caldwell F 62 8:27.65
145 25/27 1637 04 Tyler Walton M 12 8:42.41
146 2/3 1652 09 Richard Ziegler M 59 8:47.94
147 5/11 1645 07 Ian Bryner M 6 8:54.90
148 5/5 943 09 John McCoy M 69 8:56.55
149 7/8 915 08 David Hill M 44 8:58.48
150 26/27 894 09 Calvin Edwards M 11 8:58.69
151 3/4 916 08 Jennifer Hill F 45 8:58.74
152 1/2 1634 10 Sylvia Peters F 99 8:59.12
153 6/6 299 09 Bill Bowers M 64 9:10.45
154 14/18 924 10 Ava Rose Kelly F 11 9:16.37
155 5/6 953 10 Laura Parsons F 33 9:17.37
156 2/4 892 09 Patricia Dugan F 67 9:19.80
157 15/18 1625 09 Faith Steen F 10 9:19.80
158 6/6 1627 09 Carlissa Shuler F 15 9:22.55
159 1/1 897 09 Lesa Evans F 51 9:26.30
160 1/1 983 09 Perha Varley F 74 9:30.26
161 6/10 972 09 Savannah Stanley F 9 9:36.80
162 5/6 968 10 Emily Sikes F 37 9:39.62
163 6/11 966 10 Benjamin Sikes M 4 9:40.04
164 7/11 971 09 Cy Stanley M 7 9:47.45
165 8/8 970 09 Chris Stanley M 40 9:47.54
166 7/10 1588 10 Larissa Angles F 6 9:50.62
167 3/3 956 09 Robert Peters M 57 9:51.45
168 8/10 986 10 Allie Winsor F 8 9:51.65
169 16/18 1657 10 Hillary Nicole Hernandez Padilla F 10 10:13.30
170 3/4 889 10 Susan Cornwell F 69 10:13.87
171 6/6 1600 10 Chrissy Seymore F 39 10:26.54
172 4/4 1601 10 Denise Spivey F 47 10:26.54
173 27/27 1585 10 Nelson Angeles M 10 10:32.05
174 17/18 1587 10 Evelyn Angles F 11 11:04.10
175 18/18 1598 10 Ariadna Padilla- Angeles F 10 11:08.37
176 9/10 6 10 Riley Aarons F 7 11:29.11
177 8/11 899 10 Colton Fillmore M 4 11:34.37
178 9/11 910 10 Landon Heitmeyer M 4 11:44.17
179 10/10 1586 10 Beatriz Angles F 9 12:32.19
180 4/4 1653 10 Ellen Deramo F 69 13:00.31
181 1/1 919 10 Barbara T Hudson F 77 13:30.05
182 6/6 7 10 Kelly Andersen F 33 14:19.88
183 10/11 1599 10 Carlos Salazar-Angeles M 9 14:34.80
184 2/2 890 10 Margarete Deckert F 85 15:00.88
185 1/1 982 10 James Varley M 78 15:07.63
186 11/11 1643 10 Asher Bryner M 9 17:11.71
  Heat 1 Results
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.  Div    Name                   Sex Age Time        
  ===== ======== ==== ====== ====================== === === ======== 
      1   1/2     948 M25-29 Chris O'Kelley           M  25  4:40.44 
      2   2/2     928 M25-29 Charlie Kline            M  26  4:45.75 
      3   1/4    1651 M20-24 George Escobar           M  20  4:50.62 
      4   2/4    1603 M20-24 Nick Yaeger              M  24  4:54.89 
      5   1/4     997 M30-34 Ryan Truchelut           M  32  4:58.15 
      6   1/1     908 M45-49 Carter Hay               M  47  5:00.95 
      7   3/4    1638 M20-24 Colin Abbey              M  23  5:01.58 
      8   2/4     300 M30-34 Brad Busboom             M  30  5:03.43 
      9   4/4    1642 M20-24 Trevor Sununu            M  22  5:12.19 
     10   3/4     935 M30-34 Nicholas Loffer          M  34  5:13.19 
     11   1/1     964 F30-34 Sheryl Rosen             F  34  5:15.26 
     12   4/4     940 M30-34 Elvis Maradzike          M  32  5:15.51 
     13   1/1     886 F25-29 Ann Centner              F  26  5:16.68 
     14   1/1     944 M15-19 Jay McDuffie             M  17  5:21.19 
     15   1/1    1594 M10-14 Patrick Koon             M  12  5:26.20 

  Heat 2 Results
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.  Div    Name                   Sex Age Time        
  ===== ======== ==== ====== ====================== === === ======== 
      1   1/2     990 M45-49 Hong-Guo Yu              M  49  5:18.10 
      2   1/8    1613 M15-19 Jamichael Steen          M  16  5:21.35 
      3   2/8    1617 M15-19 Detrevlan Nealy          M  17  5:23.38 
      4   1/3     959 M50-54 Randy Porcher            M  52  5:23.46 
      5   2/3    1612 M50-54 Michael Martinez         M  52  5:26.71 
      6   3/8    1615 M15-19 Matthew Steen            M  15  5:28.21 
      7   4/8     950 M15-19 Alfredo Paredes          M  17  5:29.67 
      8   5/8    1611 M15-19 Elisas Vargas            M  16  5:33.54 
      9   1/2     969 M35-39 Don Smith                M  38  5:35.61 
     10   3/3     896 M50-54 Duane Evans              M  51  5:36.21 
     11   6/8    1630 M15-19 Michael Sweeney          M  15  5:38.70 
     12   2/2     973 M45-49 Philip Sura              M  48  5:49.46 
     13   2/2    1610 M35-39 John Schwenkler          M  37  5:55.81 
     14   7/8     947 M15-19 Nicholas Moran           M  16  6:05.12 
     15   1/2    1614 M10-14 Grayson Boyd             M  14  6:16.61 
     16   2/2    1622 M10-14 Roger Carroll            M  14  6:24.55 
     17   8/8    1616 M15-19 Davis Brookins           M  15  7:21.17 

   Heat 3 Results
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.  Div    Name                   Sex Age Time        
  ===== ======== ==== ====== ====================== === === ======== 
      1   1/4    1644 M35-39 Zack Scharlepp           M  35  5:40.88 
      2   1/1       9 F30-34 Brittney Barnes          F  30  5:41.29 
      3   1/3    1602 F25-29 Alyssa Terry             F  25  5:43.22 
      4   1/1     888 M50-54 Brian Corbin             M  51  5:44.47 
      5   1/3    1596 M40-44 Brian Molen              M  42  5:45.72 
      6   2/3     965 F25-29 Kat Sack                 F  26  5:47.37 
      7   1/2    1640 F15-19 Caroline Willis          F  19  5:51.66 
      8   2/3     901 M40-44 Laryn Flikkema           M  42  5:52.22 
      9   1/3     958 F10-14 Ella Porcher             F  13  5:54.91 
     10   2/3     951 F10-14 Sofia Paredes            F  13  5:58.19 
     11   2/4    1581 M35-39 Erik Andersen            M  35  5:58.97 
     12   1/4    1589 M10-14 Noah Deem                M  11  6:00.97 
     13   3/3     921 M40-44 Gary Johnston            M  43  6:01.43 
     14   1/1    1606 M1-9   Randy Manausa            M   9  6:01.72 
     15   3/3     961 F25-29 Samantha Reilly          F  26  6:02.37 
     16   2/4    1619 M10-14 Yuya Fukushimd           M  13  6:02.66 
     17   3/4     912 M35-39 Rich Heitmeyer           M  37  6:02.87 
     18   1/2     936 M30-34 Kevin Malfa              M  34  6:03.90 
     19   1/1     903 M20-24 Parker Galloway          M  24  6:04.52 
     20   3/4    1641 M10-14 Jack Matthews            M  13  6:09.43 
     21   1/1    1635 M60-64 Michael Cipriano         M  60  6:09.97 
     22   3/3     994 F10-14 Maya Tang                F  13  6:11.47 
     23   4/4    1623 M35-39 Dominic Milner           M  38  6:12.47 
     24   1/1     942 M15-19 Sean-Patrick McCann      M  15  6:14.14 
     25   2/2     996 M30-34 Mark Tombrink            M  30  6:30.72 
     26   2/2    1650 F15-19 Kenzie Mazziotta         F  18  6:33.68 
     27   4/4     984 M10-14 Matthew (holy Wilbourn   M  12  6:37.69 

  Heat 4 Results
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.  Div    Name                   Sex Age Time        
  ===== ======== ==== ====== ====================== === === ======== 
      1   1/2     905 M40-44 Paul Guyas               M  40  5:41.48 
      2   1/1     952 M25-29 Esteban Parra Rodrigue   M  27  6:04.64 
      3   1/1     999 M55-59 Tim Unger                M  58  6:09.23 
      4   1/6    1646 M10-14 Ryan Poage               M  12  6:13.44 
      5   1/1     926 M1-9   Jonathan Kiros           M   9  6:17.72 
      6   1/2    1604 F35-39 Laura McDermott          F  38  6:20.40 
      7   2/6     988 M10-14 Will Winsor              M  12  6:20.57 
      8   3/6    1609 M10-14 Jack Schwenkler          M  11  6:21.22 
      9   1/1      10 M50-54 Michael Boll             M  54  6:21.63 
     10   1/1     891 F30-34 Vaishali Desai           F  31  6:22.23 
     11   2/2    1607 F35-39 Nikky Manausa            F  36  6:22.86 
     12   1/1     925 M30-34 Seth Kerr                M  30  6:23.46 
     13   1/1    1543 M60-64 Jerry McDaniel           M  64  6:26.51 
     14   1/1     918 F25-29 Nazarae Holcombe         F  28  6:28.14 
     15   1/1     993 M45-49 Fanxiu Zhu               M  49  6:28.14 
     16   1/2     933 F15-19 Natalie Laywell          F  17  6:30.15 
     17   1/2     927 F10-14 Leah Kiros               F  12  6:30.96 
     18   2/2    1647 M40-44 Stuart Poage             M  43  6:31.16 
     19   1/1    1639 M65-69 Craig Willis             M  67  6:34.23 
     20   4/6     938 M10-14 Davis Malone             M  11  6:35.73 
     21   5/6    1649 M10-14 Marc Campbell            M  11  6:43.98 
     22   2/2    1628 F10-14 Maggie Boyd              F  12  6:47.86 
     23   2/2    1629 F15-19 Jamiya Steen             F  16  7:00.98 
     24   1/1     991 M70-74 Carlos Zapata            M  73  7:13.98 
     25   6/6    1637 M10-14 Tyler Walton             M  12  8:42.41 

   Heat 5 Results
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.  Div    Name                   Sex Age Time        
  ===== ======== ==== ====== ====================== === === ======== 
      1   1/3    1654 M10-14 Yien Liu                 M  12  6:10.22 
      2   1/1    1595 M25-29 Michael Landing          M  28  6:29.72 
      3   1/1     902 M40-44 Timothy Fraser           M  40  6:31.74 
      4   1/1    1584 M45-49 Tarik Noriega            M  48  6:37.61 
      5   1/1     900 F40-44 Samantha Fillmore        F  42  6:38.00 
      6   1/1     887 M70-74 Ron Christen             M  72  6:46.95 
      7   1/1     930 M35-39 Tommy Kristian           M  39  6:46.95 
      8   1/1    1648 M50-54 Robert Wigen             M  52  6:51.00 
      9   1/1     914 F10-14 Ava Hill                 F  12  7:11.14 
     10   2/3     913 M10-14 Asher Hill               M  10  7:19.71 
     11   3/3     974 M10-14 Colby Tadder             M  11  7:25.75 


   Heat 6 Results
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.  Div    Name                   Sex Age Time        
  ===== ======== ==== ====== ====================== === === ======== 
      1   1/1     962 F45-49 Kenya Rich               F  45  6:46.26 
      2   1/2     960 F55-59 Nancy Proctor            F  57  6:55.60 
      3   1/1     998 F40-44 Ruffian Tyner            F  43  6:59.67 
      4   2/2     949 F55-59 Paula O'Neill            F  57  7:04.70 
      5   1/1     939 M10-14 Jack Manausa             M  11  7:07.38 
      6   1/1     995 M65-69 Tec Thomas               M  66  7:12.65 
      7   1/2    1631 F10-14 Norah Peters             F  12  7:12.70 
      8   1/1     911 F35-39 Lauren Heitmeyer         F  39  7:15.51 
      9   1/1    1000 F15-19 Elizabeth Zedaker        F  16  7:20.59 
     10   2/2     929 F10-14 Kaitlyn Kristian         F  12  7:22.42 
     11   1/1     932 M50-54 Michael Labossiere       M  52  7:38.50 
     12   1/1    1608 M60-64 Morris Davis             M  62  7:40.75 

  Heat 7 Results
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.  Div    Name                   Sex Age Time        
  ===== ======== ==== ====== ====================== === === ======== 
      1   1/3     954 M1-9   Trent Parsons            M   9  6:55.40 
      2   1/1     923 F45-49 Ali Kelly                F  46  6:55.52 
      3   1/1     989 M60-64 David Yon                M  62  6:57.42 
      4   1/1     904 F30-34 Martha Guyas             F  34  6:59.46 
      5   1/1    1626 M25-29 Jamie Wright             M  25  7:06.81 
      6   1/1       8 M65-69 David Anderson           M  68  7:09.47 
      7   1/3     967 F1-9   Charlotte Sikes          F   7  7:11.50 
      8   1/4       2 M10-14 Connor Aarons            M  11  7:20.52 
      9   2/3     909 F1-9   Haley Heitmeyer          F   9  7:23.18 
     10   2/4    1593 M10-14 Jack Koon                M  10  7:23.77 
     11   1/1     893 F35-39 Sarah Dugas              F  39  7:28.74 
     12   3/4    1632 M10-14 Waylon Peters            M  11  7:30.98 
     13   2/3     937 M1-9   Bennett Malone           M   9  7:32.20 
     14   4/4     898 M10-14 Andres Fernandez         M  12  7:46.51 
     15   3/3    1597 F1-9   Chloe Molen              F   8  7:49.52 
     16   3/3    1645 M1-9   Ian Bryner               M   6  8:54.90 

  Heat 8 Results
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.  Div    Name                   Sex Age Time        
  ===== ======== ==== ====== ====================== === === ======== 
      1   1/4     906 F10-14 Aza Hampton              F  11  7:11.54 
      2   2/4    1621 F10-14 Finley Boyd              F  10  7:12.44 
      3   1/3     883 M10-14 Shombay Butler           M  13  7:14.31 
      4   2/3     922 M10-14 Jacob Johnston           M  11  7:26.97 
      5   1/1    1656 F20-24 Megan Jones              F  21  7:41.92 
      6   1/1     945 F60-64 Fran McLean              F  60  7:47.43 
      7   1/1    1655 M60-64 Ithel Jones              M  64  7:48.99 
      8   3/4    1633 F10-14 Vera Peters              F  10  7:51.34 
      9   1/1     931 M65-69 Tony Kronenburg          M  67  7:55.54 
     10   1/2     955 F55-59 Debbie Peters            F  57  7:57.76 
     11   2/2    1636 F55-59 Francee Laywell          F  56  8:01.22 
     12   1/1    1620 M50-54 Kia Brookins             M  51  8:18.48 
     13   4/4    1590 F10-14 Kaari Guyas              F  11  8:20.50 
     14   3/3     987 M10-14 Jack Winsor              M  10  8:22.94 
     15   1/1    1591 F1-9   Sade Guyas               F   9  8:24.37 
     16   1/1     915 M40-44 David Hill               M  44  8:58.48 
     17   1/1     916 F45-49 Jennifer Hill            F  45  8:58.74 

  Heat 9 Results
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.  Div    Name                   Sex Age Time        
  ===== ======== ==== ====== ====================== === === ======== 
      1   1/2    1618 M10-14 Jason Brookins           M  13  7:00.43 
      2   1/1     884 F25-29 Allie Caldwell           F  27  7:31.94 
      3   1/1     985 M30-34 Cory Wilson              M  30  7:52.87 
      4   1/2    1624 F10-14 Caitlin Bates            F  14  8:01.18 
      5   1/2     907 F1-9   Safaa Hampton            F   8  8:17.54 
      6   1/1     895 F40-44 Debbie Edwards           F  43  8:20.82 
      7   1/2     920 F65-69 Stephanie Hurt           F  66  8:27.45 
      8   1/1     885 F60-64 Diana Caldwell           F  62  8:27.65 
      9   1/2    1652 M55-59 Richard Ziegler          M  59  8:47.94 
     10   1/1     943 M65-69 John McCoy               M  69  8:56.55 
     11   2/2     894 M10-14 Calvin Edwards           M  11  8:58.69 
     12   1/1     299 M60-64 Bill Bowers              M  64  9:10.45 
     13   2/2     892 F65-69 Patricia Dugan           F  67  9:19.80 
     14   2/2    1625 F10-14 Faith Steen              F  10  9:19.80 
     15   1/1    1627 F15-19 Carlissa Shuler          F  15  9:22.55 
     16   1/1     897 F50-54 Lesa Evans               F  51  9:26.30 
     17   1/1     983 F70-74 Perha Varley             F  74  9:30.26 
     18   2/2     972 F1-9   Savannah Stanley         F   9  9:36.80 
     19   1/1     971 M1-9   Cy Stanley               M   7  9:47.45 
     20   1/1     970 M40-44 Chris Stanley            M  40  9:47.54 
     21   2/2     956 M55-59 Robert Peters            M  57  9:51.45 

  Heat 10 Results
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.  Div    Name                   Sex Age Time        
  ===== ======== ==== ====== ====================== === === ======== 
      1   1/2    1634 F85-99 Sylvia Peters            F  99  8:59.12 
      2   1/4     924 F10-14 Ava Rose Kelly           F  11  9:16.37 
      3   1/2     953 F30-34 Laura Parsons            F  33  9:17.37 
      4   1/2     968 F35-39 Emily Sikes              F  37  9:39.62 
      5   1/5     966 M1-9   Benjamin Sikes           M   4  9:40.04 
      6   1/4    1588 F1-9   Larissa Angles           F   6  9:50.62 
      7   2/4     986 F1-9   Allie Winsor             F   8  9:51.65 
      8   2/4    1657 F10-14 Hillary Nicole Hernand   F  10 10:13.30 
      9   1/2     889 F65-69 Susan Cornwell           F  69 10:13.87 
     10   2/2    1600 F35-39 Chrissy Seymore          F  39 10:26.54 
     11   1/1    1601 F45-49 Denise Spivey            F  47 10:26.54 
     12   1/1    1585 M10-14 Nelson Angeles           M  10 10:32.05 
     13   3/4    1587 F10-14 Evelyn Angles            F  11 11:04.10 
     14   4/4    1598 F10-14 Ariadna Padilla- Angel   F  10 11:08.37 
     15   3/4       6 F1-9   Riley Aarons             F   7 11:29.11 
     16   2/5     899 M1-9   Colton Fillmore          M   4 11:34.37 
     17   3/5     910 M1-9   Landon Heitmeyer         M   4 11:44.17 
     18   4/4    1586 F1-9   Beatriz Angles           F   9 12:32.19 
     19   2/2    1653 F65-69 Ellen Deramo             F  69 13:00.31 
     20   1/1     919 F75-79 Barbara T Hudson         F  77 13:30.05 
     21   2/2       7 F30-34 Kelly Andersen           F  33 14:19.88 
     22   4/5    1599 M1-9   Carlos Salazar-Angeles   M   9 14:34.80 
     23   2/2     890 F85-99 Margarete Deckert        F  85 15:00.88 
     24   1/1     982 M75-79 James Varley             M  78 15:07.63 
     25   5/5    1643 M1-9   Asher Bryner             M   9 17:11.71 

  Relay Heat 1
  Place No.  Name                   Time        
  ===== ==== ====================== ======== 
      1 9988 Unknown Unknown         3:57.61 
      2 9995 Wolves Of Call Street   4:02.89 
      3 9998 Where's Charlie         4:04.14 
      4 9999 Party Boys              4:57.48 
      5 9994 Go Slow                 5:08.46 
      6 9005 Tallafasties            5:15.38 
      7 9985 Coffee Beans            5:15.64 
      8 9990 Loony Cockroaches       5:38.10 
      9 9006 Michael Fasties         5:53.64 

  Relay Heat 2
  
  Place No.  Name                    Time        
  ===== ==== ======================  ======== 
      1 9984 Baby Daddies             5:03.79 
      2 9996 Mutant Spiders           5:24.49 
      3 9993 Let's Taco About This    5:39.90 
      4 9997 Tornados of Arms & Teeth 6:49.12 

  Relay Heat 3 Results
  
  Place No.  Name                   S Time        
  ===== ==== ====================== = ======== 
      1 9003 Holy Pancake              5:57.64 
      2 9004 Sweet Boys                6:11.15 
      3 9989 Team Beef                 6:32.15 
      4 9992 Girls On The Run          6:32.19 
      5 9001 South City Multi Sport    7:18.63