Flash 12K

12K RESULTS
Contact whillison@fsu.edu

Place Div/Tot Div No. First Last Sex Age Time Pace
1 1/5 M20-24 4155 Chris O'Kelley M 24 44:20 5:57
2 1/13 M45-49 4236 Michael Rhodes M 49 45:39 6:08
3 2/5 M20-24 4228 Travis Parks M 21 46:58 6:18
4 2/13 M45-49 4244 Mickey Moore M 47 47:05 6:19
5 1/14 F30-34 4165 Sheryl Rosen F 33 48:20 6:29
6 1/4 M40-44 4119 Paul Guyas M 40 48:48 6:33
7 1/19 M50-54 4238 Myles Gibson M 51 48:58 6:34
8 1/6 M35-39 4204 Steven Wilson M 36 49:17 6:37
9 3/13 M45-49 4235 Matthew Rowan M 49 50:09 6:44
10 4/13 M45-49 4094 Tad David M 49 51:10 6:52
11 5/13 M45-49 4220 Philip Sura M 47 52:04 6:59
12 1/4 M25-29 4223 David Huggins M 26 53:04 7:07
13 1/9 M55-59 4245 Bill McNulty M 59 53:14 7:09
14 2/4 M40-44 4112 Laryn Flikkema M 41 54:31 7:19
15 2/9 M55-59 4195 Tim Unger M 58 54:49 7:21
16 2/19 M50-54 6386 Michael Boll M 53 55:26 7:27
17 1/10 M60-64 4224 Jerry McDaniel M 64 55:41 7:28
18 3/5 M20-24 4114 Parker Galloway M 24 55:48 7:29
19 1/9 M30-34 4190 Mark Tombrink M 30 55:53 7:30
20 1/5 F50-54 4186 Tsige Tadesse F 50 56:14 7:33
21 1/1 M65-69 4241 Craig Willis M 66 56:39 7:36
22 2/9 M30-34 4110 John Ellis M 32 56:54 7:38
23 6/13 M45-49 4144 Dan Manausa M 48 57:12 7:41
24 3/9 M55-59 4234 Matt Minno M 58 57:48 7:46
25 1/9 F25-29 4125 Nazarae Holcombe F 27 57:49 7:46
26 3/9 M30-34 6357 Patrick Bateman M 30 58:12 7:49
27 1/25 F35-39 4225 Abby Ross F 36 58:32 7:51
28 3/19 M50-54 4211 William Carter M 53 58:35 7:52
29 2/10 M60-64 4198 Joe Vega M 64 58:44 7:53
30 2/25 F35-39 4207 Sherri Wise F 36 58:50 7:54
31 2/6 M35-39 4253 Joshua Barber M 35 59:20 7:58
32 1/5 F20-24 4098 Danielle De Greef F 22 59:23 7:58
33 4/9 M55-59 4247 Barney Ray M 55 59:37 8:00
34 7/13 M45-49 4243 David Braswell M 46 59:38 8:00
35 5/9 M55-59 4146 Rob McNeely M 58 59:41 8:01
36 1/6 F40-44 4194 Ruffian Tyner F 42 59:56 8:03
37 3/4 M40-44 4229 Gary Johnston M 43 1:00:14 8:05
38 1/10 F45-49 4176 Kory Skrob F 47 1:00:33 8:08
39 8/13 M45-49 4202 Nico Wienders M 47 1:00:43 8:09
40 2/6 F40-44 4131 Nancy Johnson F 44 1:00:55 8:11
41 4/19 M50-54 4136 Michael Labossiere M 51 1:01:11 8:13
42 9/13 M45-49 4177 Joseph Sollohub M 47 1:01:15 8:13
43 2/10 F45-49 4097 Ludmila De Faria F 49 1:01:33 8:16
44 3/25 F35-39 4216 Melissa Hooke F 39 1:02:12 8:21
45 5/19 M50-54 4008 Clement Allen M 53 1:02:46 8:25
46 2/4 M25-29 4167 Peniel Scantlebury M 29 1:03:03 8:28
47 4/5 M20-24 4147 Alfredo Menendez M 24 1:03:03 8:28
48 3/6 M35-39 6397 Worth Corn M 36 1:03:27 8:31
49 2/5 F50-54 4197 Lynn Varner F 53 1:03:37 8:32
50 3/6 F40-44 4210 April Bentley F 44 1:03:42 8:33
51 6/19 M50-54 4206 Greg Wint M 53 1:03:58 8:35
52 3/10 M60-64 4212 Hal Davis M 61 1:04:00 8:35
53 7/19 M50-54 4205 Tim Wingate M 53 1:04:09 8:37
54 1/6 F55-59 4201 Belinda Wharton F 57 1:04:38 8:40
55 2/9 F25-29 6392 Myranda Casterline F 28 1:04:42 8:41
56 4/25 F35-39 4159 Johanna Petty F 38 1:05:01 8:44
57 5/25 F35-39 4182 Elizabeth Stevens F 38 1:05:13 8:45
58 3/9 F25-29 6324 Heather Aufderheide F 29 1:05:24 8:47
59 2/14 F30-34 4215 Martha Guyas F 33 1:05:37 8:48
60 1/3 F65-69 4127 Stephanie Hurt F 66 1:05:53 8:51
61 4/10 M60-64 4196 Jose Vargas M 61 1:06:06 8:52
62 1/1 M10-14 4151 Justin Mosley M 11 1:06:09 8:53
63 5/5 M20-24 4153 Scott Nelson M 24 1:06:56 8:59
64 3/10 F45-49 4135 Kirsten Kinsley F 46 1:07:06 9:00
65 5/10 M60-64 4168 Julio Serrant M 64 1:07:12 9:01
66 2/6 F55-59 4222 Carla Elliott F 56 1:07:26 9:03
67 4/6 M35-39 4239 Zack Scharlepp M 35 1:07:34 9:04
68 6/25 F35-39 6389 Vickery Callaway F 35 1:07:36 9:04
69 6/10 M60-64 4095 Morris Davis M 61 1:07:45 9:06
70 3/6 F55-59 4248 Julie Clark F 56 1:07:47 9:06
71 7/25 F35-39 4191 Casey Tozzi F 37 1:08:08 9:09
72 8/25 F35-39 4246 Tiphain Salas F 39 1:08:25 9:11
73 4/9 M30-34 6396 Joachim Cooley-Faussignaux M 33 1:08:31 9:12
74 4/10 F45-49 4106 Sonya Dudley F 49 1:08:37 9:13
75 8/19 M50-54 4126 John Hunt M 50 1:08:39 9:13
76 9/19 M50-54 4023 Kevin Angell M 54 1:09:10 9:17
77 4/9 F25-29 4145 Betsy McKenzie F 25 1:09:39 9:21
78 10/19 M50-54 4123 Jeff Hearn M 52 1:10:05 9:24
79 11/19 M50-54 4109 Chris Eichler M 50 1:10:09 9:25
80 3/14 F30-34 4249 Karima Anderson F 31 1:10:38 9:29
81 12/19 M50-54 4148 William Miller M 51 1:11:01 9:32
82 9/25 F35-39 4200 Emily Webster F 38 1:11:13 9:34
83 3/5 F50-54 6290 Mona Antley F 52 1:11:15 9:34
84 13/19 M50-54 6287 Christopher Antley M 52 1:11:15 9:34
85 5/9 F25-29 6387 Allie Caldwell F 27 1:11:19 9:34
86 6/9 M55-59 4242 Mark Francis M 59 1:11:19 9:34
87 4/14 F30-34 4137 Kristina Lamb F 31 1:11:22 9:35
88 14/19 M50-54 4104 Bill Dillon M 51 1:11:41 9:37
89 4/5 F50-54 4178 Sharon Sollohub F 52 1:12:18 9:42
90 6/9 F25-29 6359 Sarah Logan Beasley F 26 1:12:21 9:43
91 10/13 M45-49 4231 Tony Reed M 48 1:12:25 9:43
92 7/10 M60-64 4203 Rob Williams M 63 1:12:30 9:44
93 7/9 F25-29 4237 Adrian Parker F 29 1:12:33 9:44
94 10/25 F35-39 4189 Michelle Therrien F 37 1:12:35 9:44
95 5/5 F50-54 4226 Lisa Cox F 52 1:12:37 9:45
96 5/6 M35-39 4250 Amit Jain M 36 1:12:55 9:47
97 15/19 M50-54 4140 Danny Langston M 54 1:13:29 9:52
98 11/13 M45-49 4141 Jimmy Lee M 48 1:13:30 9:52
99 2/5 F20-24 4115 Allison Gordon F 23 1:13:42 9:53
100 4/6 F40-44 4230 Edna Reed F 43 1:13:46 9:54
101 5/10 F45-49 4183 Katina Stewart F 45 1:13:48 9:54
102 11/25 F35-39 4232 Angela Schwenkler F 39 1:14:06 9:57
103 3/4 M25-29 4252 Lukas Bystrickey M 28 1:14:21 9:59
104 1/1 F10-14 4175 Madison Sims F 10 1:14:44 10:02
105 4/6 F55-59 4158 Debbie Peters F 57 1:14:53 10:03
106 5/14 F30-34 4219 Ashley Pierce F 34 1:15:19 10:06
107 7/9 M55-59 4199 Buddy Walker M 57 1:15:31 10:08
108 6/14 F30-34 6384 Shannon Bennett F 32 1:15:32 10:08
109 7/14 F30-34 4134 Carissa Kerce F 34 1:15:38 10:09
110 16/19 M50-54 4217 Woodrow Kerce Ii M 50 1:15:38 10:09
111 12/25 F35-39 6307 Melissa Ashton F 38 1:16:21 10:15
112 13/25 F35-39 4233 April Stephens F 35 1:16:26 10:15
113 3/5 F20-24 4152 Erin Nelson F 24 1:16:40 10:17
114 6/10 F45-49 4143 Sondra Lee F 49 1:16:42 10:18
115 17/19 M50-54 4221 Jay Edvabsky M 51 1:17:06 10:21
116 7/10 F45-49 4218 Diane Nerney F 49 1:17:27 10:24
117 4/5 F20-24 4116 Alexis Grana F 22 1:18:01 10:28
118 5/5 F20-24 4099 Madison Dearden F 22 1:18:01 10:28
119 14/25 F35-39 4174 Kim Sims F 38 1:18:13 10:30
120 15/25 F35-39 4164 Jenelle Robinson F 37 1:18:29 10:32
121 8/14 F30-34 4181 Rachelle Spinks F 31 1:18:48 10:35
122 16/25 F35-39 4240 Rachel Scharlepp F 35 1:18:48 10:35
123 18/19 M50-54 4149 Lance Moore M 53 1:18:56 10:36
124 17/25 F35-39 4117 Marquita Green F 38 1:19:06 10:37
125 18/25 F35-39 4121 Celina Hale F 37 1:19:07 10:37
126 19/25 F35-39 4128 Robyn Jackson F 37 1:19:18 10:38
127 1/2 F60-64 6388 Diana Caldwell F 61 1:19:20 10:39
128 2/2 F60-64 4208 Mary Jean Yon F 62 1:19:21 10:39
129 1/1 M70-74 4093 David Darst M 74 1:19:26 10:40
130 9/14 F30-34 4160 Sarah Polo F 32 1:20:15 10:46
131 8/10 F45-49 4105 Kelli Dillon F 47 1:20:19 10:47
132 8/9 M55-59 4111 Thomas Findley M 58 1:20:23 10:47
133 20/25 F35-39 4173 Emily Sikes F 37 1:20:25 10:48
134 5/6 F40-44 4185 Faith Stoutamire F 42 1:20:43 10:50
135 8/10 M60-64 4251 Bill Bowers M 64 1:20:55 10:52
136 6/6 M35-39 4129 Jay Jagatheesan M 37 1:21:16 10:54
137 2/3 F65-69 4161 Anne Priddy F 68 1:21:28 10:56
138 21/25 F35-39 4157 Amber Pearson F 38 1:21:42 10:58
139 22/25 F35-39 6390 Jamie Campbell F 35 1:21:46 10:58
140 5/9 M30-34 4120 Nathan Hagaman M 34 1:21:56 11:00
141 6/6 F40-44 4171 Tiffany Sheppard F 42 1:22:43 11:06
142 10/14 F30-34 6361 Robin Bennett F 32 1:22:45 11:06
143 11/14 F30-34 4122 Katie Harrison F 33 1:22:46 11:06
144 6/9 M30-34 4170 Ashutosh Shenolikar M 32 1:23:20 11:11
145 9/10 F45-49 6395 Cruz Conrad F 47 1:23:45 11:14
146 7/9 M30-34 4214 Kim Dewar M 32 1:24:18 11:19
147 8/9 M30-34 4213 Kevin Dewar M 32 1:24:19 11:19
148 9/10 M60-64 4227 Ithel Jones M 63 1:27:25 11:44
149 4/4 M25-29 4100 Andrew Deneen M 29 1:27:34 11:45
150 8/9 F25-29 4101 Jessica Deneen F 27 1:27:34 11:45
151 4/4 M40-44 4187 John Tan M 44 1:28:50 11:55
152 23/25 F35-39 4154 Rachel Nordby F 37 1:29:50 12:03
153 12/14 F30-34 6352 Jennifer Barton F 34 1:31:01 12:13
154 3/3 F65-69 4107 Patricia Dugan F 67 1:32:07 12:22
155 13/14 F30-34 4193 Sarah Tuttle F 33 1:32:07 12:22
156 24/25 F35-39 4142 Melanie Lee F 36 1:32:54 12:28
157 12/13 M45-49 4118 Oliver Green M 45 1:33:10 12:30
158 13/13 M45-49 6400 Christopher Danello M 48 1:35:02 12:45
159 10/10 M60-64 4192 Haydn Trechsel M 63 1:39:56 13:25
160 9/9 F25-29 4169 Taylor Shavers F 27 1:40:40 13:30
161 25/25 F35-39 4166 Jennifer Rothgeb F 35 1:41:53 13:40
162 5/6 F55-59 4102 Susan Dewalt F 56 1:42:07 13:42
163 10/10 F45-49 6393 Kristina Clark F 45 1:42:10 13:43
164 9/9 M55-59 6399 Randall Crosby M 56 1:42:10 13:43
165 6/6 F55-59 4096 Patricia Davis F 55 1:43:06 13:50
166 9/9 M30-34 4133 Todd Kelley M 32 1:44:03 13:58
167 14/14 F30-34 4132 Samantha Kelley F 31 1:44:03 13:58
168 19/19 M50-54 4108 Brian Dupree M 53 1:47:19 14:24