Salute to Prefontaine Forest Run 5K
&


Tallahassee City Open High School XC Championships
September 15, 2018
RESULTS
Contact peggriffy@comcast.net

Place Div/Tot No. Name Sex Age Time Pace
1 1/7 4629 Chris O'Kelley M 25 18:00 5:48
2 2/7 1966 Charlie Kline M 26 18:14 5:52
3 1/8 1685 Ryan Truchelut M 32 19:21 6:14
4 2/8 1892 Brad Busboom M 30 19:26 6:16
5 3/7 4634 Simon Hodgson M 29 19:29 6:17
6 1/7 2185 Gary Droze M 57 19:38 6:20
7 1/9 4622 Geb Kiros M 52 20:22 6:34
8 1/1 1796 Cameron Stapleton M 15 20:47 6:42
9 1/3 1798 Philip Sura M 48 21:01 6:46
10 1/4 1792 Kat Sack F 27 21:34 6:57
11 1/3 220 Bryan Gensits M 23 21:42 7:00
12 2/9 2172 Duane Evans M 51 21:44 7:00
13 2/7 4639 Mike Peymann M 56 21:51 7:02
14 1/6 4612 Paul Guyas M 40 22:43 7:19
15 1/1 1580 Genevieve Printiss F 18 22:52 7:22
16 2/6 4637 Chris Robinson M 44 22:57 7:23
17 4/7 1775 Esteban Parra Rodriguez M 27 23:01 7:25
18 2/4 4621 Alyssa Terry F 25 23:02 7:25
19 1/9 4609 Brittney Barnes F 30 23:07 7:27
20 1/3 2086 Lourena Maxwell F 43 23:13 7:29
21 1/9 4603 Felton Wright M 61 23:20 7:31
22 3/9 2193 Brian Corbin M 51 23:40 7:37
23 2/3 223 Parker Galloway M 24 23:45 7:39
24 3/8 1956 Kevin Malfa M 34 23:57 7:43
25 5/7 4641 Samantha Reilly M 27 24:16 7:49
26 2/9 2021 Jerry McDaniel M 64 24:28 7:53
27 1/4 1793 Kyle Shaw M 37 24:36 7:55
28 2/3 4608 Fanxiu Zhu M 49 24:45 7:58
29 3/9 4604 David Yon M 62 24:52 8:00
30 1/7 267 Gary Griffin M 68 24:52 8:01
31 4/8 1972 Seth Kerr M 30 25:01 8:03
32 1/2 4628 Clifton Lewis F 10 25:04 8:04
33 4/9 4624 Dan Nelsen M 54 25:04 8:05
34 3/3 4627 George Lewis M 45 25:10 8:06
35 1/3 2263 Laura Reina F 54 25:10 8:06
36 2/4 1946 Dominic Milner M 38 25:19 8:09
37 5/8 227 Wade England M 32 25:24 8:11
38 2/7 258 David Anderson M 68 25:25 8:11
39 3/6 4614 Gary Johnston M 43 25:30 8:13
40 1/5 1929 Nancy Proctor F 57 25:34 8:14
41 5/9 4632 Eric Laywell M 53 25:35 8:15
42 3/4 4613 Matt Hohmeister M 37 25:39 8:16
43 2/9 1889 Vaishali Desai F 31 25:54 8:21
44 3/4 2024 Vanessa McFarlane F 25 26:01 8:23
45 1/3 2196 Ron Christen M 72 26:06 8:24
46 4/9 3710 Joe Vega M 64 26:20 8:29
47 4/6 1686 Frank Price M 40 26:22 8:30
48 1/2 1932 Katie Price F 38 26:22 8:30
49 3/3 1116 Duncan Proctor M 20 26:24 8:30
50 5/6 1879 Timothy Fraser M 40 26:33 8:33
51 6/9 1907 Michael Boll M 54 26:38 8:35
52 5/9 218 Stephen Gensits M 63 26:48 8:38
53 2/5 1797 Nancy Stedman F 56 27:01 8:42
54 3/7 4626 Chuck Booker M 68 27:13 8:46
55 6/9 1871 Douglas Gorton M 60 27:18 8:48
56 6/8 243 Edward Burke M 31 27:26 8:50
57 3/7 4640 Myron Herring M 59 27:28 8:51
58 7/9 4630 Eric Scott M 54 27:28 8:51
59 8/9 2279 Michael Labossiere M 52 27:28 8:51
60 1/2 1742 Kelly Whalon F 46 27:30 8:51
61 3/9 2294 Martha Guyas F 34 27:32 8:52
62 9/9 4643 David Printiss M 51 27:33 8:52
63 4/9 2290 Heather Aufderheide F 30 27:36 8:53
64 4/7 4625 Craig Willis M 67 27:53 8:59
65 6/7 1997 Scott Nelson M 25 27:57 9:00
66 5/7 1582 Tec Thomas M 67 28:03 9:02
67 4642 Calvary Votaw M 28:22 9:08
68 7/8 1683 Mark Tombrink M 30 28:29 9:10
69 3/5 2277 Birgit Maier-Katkin F 55 28:38 9:13
70 4/7 4646 Mark Schlakman M 58 29:07 9:23
71 7/9 4633 Morris Davis M 62 29:58 9:39
72 1/3 1691 Trent Parsons M 9 30:01 9:40
73 2/3 4654 Camp Andrews M 7 30:11 9:43
74 8/8 253 Stephen Andrews M 32 30:11 9:43
75 4/5 4631 Francee Laywell F 56 30:38 9:52
76 8/9 4638 David Cox M 60 30:50 9:56
77 5/9 1914 Brittany Bevis F 33 30:51 9:56
78 1/3 4623 Fran McLean F 60 31:14 10:04
79 2/3 1791 Kendrah Richards F 41 31:23 10:06
80 6/6 4601 Justin Whitfield M 42 31:28 10:08
81 2/3 2255 Gene Opheim M 72 31:33 10:10
82 1/1 248 McKinsey Browning F 20 32:05 10:20
83 3/3 1883 Debbie Edwards F 44 32:21 10:25
84 5/7 2112 David Proctor M 56 32:29 10:28
85 1/3 2292 Stephanie Hurt F 66 32:38 10:31
86 2/2 1795 Ximena Smith F 37 32:43 10:32
87 1/1 2191 David Darst M 75 33:38 10:50
88 3/3 2224 Rick Ashton M 71 33:53 10:55
89 6/7 2264 John McCoy M 69 33:56 10:56
90 4/4 1944 Erin Nelson F 25 34:02 10:58
91 2/3 4605 Mary Jean Yon F 62 34:31 11:07
92 2/2 4644 Angie Printiss F 48 34:38 11:09
93 3/3 254 Gabriel Cruz M 9 34:47 11:12
94 6/9 2253 Laura Parsons F 33 34:49 11:13
95 7/7 4610 David Farnsworth M 67 35:02 11:17
96 3/3 2218 Jan Blue F 64 35:31 11:26
97 2/3 231 Patricia Dugan F 68 35:36 11:28
98 6/7 1794 Jay Silvanima M 58 36:17 11:41
99 4635 Mallory Robinson F 36:30 11:45
100 4636 Cole Robinson M 36:58 11:54
101 7/9 2173 Kassie Ernst F 32 37:01 11:55
102 4/4 4615 Jamie Lasker M 36 37:06 11:57
103 2/3 4616 Erin Levingston F 50 37:26 12:03
104 1/2 4647 Mary Stutzman F 70 38:17 12:20
105 3/3 2171 Lesa Evans F 51 39:35 12:45
106 7/7 4619 Josh Rakestraw M 28 40:13 12:57
107 8/9 4620 Erica Smith F 30 40:14 12:57
108 3/3 2192 Susan Cornwell F 69 40:36 13:04
109 2/2 4611 Kaari Guyas F 11 41:11 13:16
110 1/1 2147 Sade Guyas F 9 41:14 13:17
111 2/2 1963 Carol Rhodes F 70 41:24 13:20
112 7/7 1799 Andrew Tatem M 55 41:40 13:25
113 5/5 1800 Lisa Tatem F 55 41:40 13:25
114 9/9 3370 Sarah Tuttle F 33 42:25 13:40
115 9/9 4602 Jeff Whitton M 62 44:17 14:16
116 1/1 2095 Mary Lou Manausa F 80 47:55 15:26
117 1/1 2143 Barbara T Hudson F 77 48:12 15:31