GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Splash and Dash, September 2, 2018

  Place No.  Name                   Sex Age Time       
  ===== ==== ====================== === === ======= 
      1 1742 Cruz Lauer               M   5    4:46 

      1 1743 Avery Alford             F   6    4:19 
      2 1858 Leah Fluker              F   6    4:42
      3  279 Beatriz Angles           F   6   15:53 

      1 1791 Jaxon Beasley            M   6    3:25 

      1 4052 Finley Clark             F   7    7:19 
      2 4051 Scarlet Sanders          F   7    8:51 

      1 4054 Chase Beasley            M   7    6:08 
      2 4055 Will Mogg                M   7    7:40 
      3 4057 Rui Cheng                M   7    9:41 

      1 4060 Charlotte Sikes          F   8    6:03 
      2 4059 Jhett Lauer              F   8    7:11 
      3 4061 Ivy Sun                  F   8    7:56 
      4 4062 Safaa Hampton            F   8    8:00 
      5  280 Larissa Angles           F   8    9:04 

      1 4063 Lawson Phillips          M   8    7:41 

      1 4066 Haley Heitmeyer          F   9    7:23 
      2 4067 Lyndsey Freeland         F   9    8:09 
      3 4065 Elizabeth Criss          F   9   10:24 

      1 4071 Hank Stone               M   9    6:38 
      2 4070 James Mogg               M   9    7:56 
      3 4068 Connor Thumm             M   9    8:13 
      4 4084 Aman Taylor              M   9    8:34 
      5 4072 Felix Kung               M   9   11:32 

      1 4077 Trinity Clark            F  10    6:56 
      2 4078 Berkeley Clark           F  10    8:48 
      3 4074 Maya Kapileshwari        F  10    9:51 
      4 4075 Kylie Davis              F  10   10:15 
      5 4076 Amelia Marquardt         F  10   10:18 
      6 4073 Meghan Sands             F  10   11:22
      7  276 Hillary Herandez         F  10   15:18  

      1 4080 Hunter Beasley           M  10    6:19 
      2 4086 Drew Flury               M  10    6:52 
      3 4087 Xander Frost             M  10    7:13 
      4 4083 Shawn Sun                M  10    7:27 
      5 4081 Luca Van Oss             M  10    8:27 
      6 4082 Brodyn Goble             M  10    8:48 

      1  283 Ella Stone               F  11   12:16 
      2  277 Evelyn Angles            F  11   13:05
      3  284 Maiya Liu                F  11   19:59 

      1  281 Nelson Angles            M  11   13:10
      2  296 Marvin Pineda            M  11   15:29 
      3  298 Landon Horne             M  11   16:13  
      4  282 Carlos Salazar           M  11   17:14
 
      1  287 Payton Thumm             F  12   10:44 
      2  290 Aza Hampton              F  12   12:25 
      3  297 Lita Frost               F  12   13:13
      4  278 Ariadna Padilla          F  12   14:11 
      5  289 Rachael Davis            F  12   16:25 
      6  288 Eva Gudeman              F  12   16:54 

      1  293 Ethan Bass               M  12    9:53 
      2  292 Matthew Wolfkill         M  12   12:04 
      3  291 Kennie Owen Alford       M  12   15:29 

      1  294 Carson Freeland          M  13   10:58 
      2  295 Shombay Butler           M  13   16:28