Springtime 10K/5K/1Mile
April 7, 2018

5K RESULTS
Contact peggriffy@comcast.net

Place Div/Tot Div No. Name Sex Age City State Net Gun Pace
1 1/28 M10-19 8992 Mark Zamani M 19 Naugatuck CT 17:59 18:00 5:48
2 1/29 M50-59 1575 Jeff Conston M 50 Hopewell Junction NY 18:21 18:25 5:56
3 1/55 M30-39 1174 Thomas Hultgren M 37 Tallahassee FL 18:27 18:29 5:57
4 1/34 F10-19 1563 Lucy Baird F 18 Tallahassee FL 19:18 19:19 6:13
5 2/28 M10-19 1005 Filippo Aldrovandi-Reina M 13 Tallahassee FL 19:52 19:53 6:24
6 3/28 M10-19 1332 Jackson Rowe M 12 Tallahassee FL 20:44 20:44 6:41
7 1/31 M40-49 1486 Donald Kunish M 42 Tallahassee FL 20:47 20:48 6:42
8 1/45 M20-29 1466 Andrew Wilber M 28 Tallahassee FL 21:14 21:22 6:53
9 4/28 M10-19 1137 Micah Grossman M 11 Tallahassee FL 21:26 21:30 6:55
10 1/10 M01-09 1482 Jonathan Kiros M 9 Tallahassee FL 21:33 21:33 6:57
11 2/45 M20-29 1521 Micah Wells M 21 Tallahassee FL 21:37 21:39 6:58
12 1/83 F30-39 1245 Laura McDermott F 38 Tallahassee FL 21:42 21:42 7:00
13 2/29 M50-59 1451 Bob Asztalos M 59 Tallahassee FL 21:47 21:54 7:03
14 5/28 M10-19 1558 Hunter Stanley M 13 Tallahassee FL 21:59 22:08 7:08
15 3/45 M20-29 1544 Kyle Cobb M 28 Tallahassee FL 22:01 22:11 7:09
16 4/45 M20-29 1470 Diogenes Figueroa M 26 Tallahassee FL 22:13 22:13 7:09
17 6/28 M10-19 1321 Drayden Reams M 12 Tallahassee FL 22:18 22:18 7:11
18 2/55 M30-39 1076 John Dawson M 36 Tallahassee FL 22:09 22:19 7:11
19 3/55 M30-39 1443 Daniel McNair M 33 Tallahassee FL 22:27 22:34 7:16
20 4/55 M30-39 1128 Nick Gilpin M 30 Tallahassee FL 22:18 22:35 7:17
21 2/10 M01-09 1525 Randy Manausa M 9 Tallahassee FL 22:28 22:38 7:17
22 2/34 F10-19 1383 Maya Tang F 12 Tallahassee FL 22:42 22:43 7:19
23 2/83 F30-39 1106 Stacie Elliott F 35 Tallahassee FL 22:53 22:56 7:23
24 3/34 F10-19 1481 Leah Kiros F 12 Tallahassee FL 23:02 23:05 7:26
25 1/65 F20-29 1015 Cora Atkinson F 23 Crawfordville FL 23:06 23:11 7:28
26 3/29 M50-59 1542 Eric Woods M 50 Hawkinsville GA 23:10 23:13 7:29
27 5/45 M20-29 1320 Benjamin Reams M 21 Tallahassee FL 23:15 23:15 7:29
28 4/29 M50-59 1564 Jeffrey Bowman M 56 Tallahassee FL 23:19 23:21 7:31
29 6/45 M20-29 1314 Carlito Que M 22 Tallahassee FL 23:23 23:23 7:32
30 1/38 F40-49 1479 Holly Newell F 40 Tallahassee FL 23:17 23:23 7:32
31 1/44 F50-59 1281 Paula O'Neill F 56 Tallahassee FL 23:28 23:28 7:34
32 7/28 M10-19 1458 Everett Heckman M 11 Tallahassee FL 23:21 23:30 7:34
33 2/31 M40-49 1208 Dan Koeppel M 42 Tallahassee FL 23:35 23:35 7:36
34 5/29 M50-59 1159 David Henry M 52 Tallahassee FL 23:21 23:58 7:43
35 2/38 F40-49 1500 Vicky Droze F 42 Tallahassee FL 23:49 24:00 7:44
36 2/65 F20-29 1112 Jennifer Farinella F 28 Tallahassee FL 23:56 24:00 7:44
37 6/29 M50-59 1557 Craig Stanley M 51 Tallahassee FL 23:51 24:00 7:44
38 7/45 M20-29 1392 James Toothman M 23 Tallahassee FL 23:48 24:08 7:46
39 8/45 M20-29 1034 Matthew Bojalad M 28 Tallahassee FL 24:05 24:20 7:50
40 3/65 F20-29 1045 Jordan Burgess F 24 Tampa FL 24:22 24:24 7:52
41 5/55 M30-39 1568 Hastings Read M 37 Tallahassee FL 24:05 24:29 7:53
42 4/34 F10-19 1209 Susan Koeppel F 12 Tallahassee FL 24:37 24:37 7:56
43 9/45 M20-29 1206 Tyler Knox M 27 Tallahassee FL 24:39 24:39 7:56
44 10/45 M20-29 1510 Logan Matlock M 23 Tallahassee FL 24:41 24:41 7:57
45 11/45 M20-29 1421 Christian Wiley M 26 Tallahassee FL 24:28 24:48 7:59
46 4/65 F20-29 1127 Amanda Giesige F 24 Tallahassee FL 24:50 24:58 8:03
47 5/65 F20-29 1050 Marina Byrd F 27 Thomasville GA 24:45 25:03 8:04
48 6/65 F20-29 1207 Bailey Koch F 24 Tallahassee FL 25:06 25:06 8:05
49 7/65 F20-29 1010 Maria Andrews F 28 Tallahassee FL 22:27 25:08 8:06
50 8/28 M10-19 1426 James Williams III M 19 Tallahassee FL 25:03 25:13 8:07
51 6/55 M30-39 1151 Joseph Harper M 32 Tallahassee FL 22:35 25:16 8:08
52 1/5 F01-09 1516 Devin Simpson F 4 Tallahassee FL 25:11 25:17 8:09
53 5/34 F10-19 1361 Madison Sims F 10 Tallahassee FL 25:19 25:19 8:09
54 6/34 F10-19 1147 Kennedy Hall F 19 Crawfordville FL 24:49 25:25 8:11
55 3/83 F30-39 1073 Jaye Danforth F 37 Midway FL 25:10 25:29 8:13
56 7/55 M30-39 1123 Jay Ganson M 36 Sudbury MA 25:30 25:30 8:13
57 12/45 M20-29 1113 Michael Farinella M 28 Tallahassee FL 25:34 25:39 8:16
58 1/12 M60-69 1035 Chuck Booker M 67 Tallahassee FL 25:31 25:40 8:16
59 8/55 M30-39 48 Javier Betancourt M 38 Tallahassee FL 25:49 25:49 8:19
60 1527 Brook Gerbrandt F Tallahassee FL 25:11 25:54 8:21
61 8/65 F20-29 1513 Victoria Packer F 22 Tallahassee FL 25:49 25:56 8:21
62 9/55 M30-39 1204 Andrew King M 31 Tallahassee FL 25:57 25:57 8:21
63 13/45 M20-29 1199 Dennis Keane M 24 Tallahassee FL 25:51 26:02 8:23
64 14/45 M20-29 1424 Jared Williams M 26 Tallahassee FL 25:44 26:03 8:23
65 10/55 M30-39 1238 Etienne Mazimpaka M 38 Tallahassee FL 26:03 26:03 8:23
66 9/28 M10-19 1063 Tc Cooley M 17 Vicksburg MI 25:53 26:08 8:25
67 11/55 M30-39 1126 Daniel Gidaro M 34 Tallahassee FL 25:54 26:10 8:26
68 9/65 F20-29 1075 Michelle Davis F 28 Tallahassee FL 25:42 26:16 8:28
69 2/12 M60-69 1453 Jeff Blair M 63 Tallahassee FL 26:14 26:20 8:29
70 3/31 M40-49 1276 Tarik Noriega M 47 Tallahassee FL 26:20 26:20 8:29
71 3/38 F40-49 1248 Amy McKenna F 42 Tallahassee FL 25:37 26:21 8:29
72 15/45 M20-29 1522 Arash Yunesi M 28 Tallahassee FL 25:04 26:29 8:32
73 4/31 M40-49 1512 Preston McLane M 43 Tallahassee FL 26:09 26:33 8:33
74 16/45 M20-29 1077 Patrick Deasy M 29 Tallahassee FL 26:01 26:33 8:33
75 2/44 F50-59 1107 Kelley Coe El-Urfali F 54 Crawfordville FL 26:13 26:37 8:34
76 7/34 F10-19 1524 Maddie Manausa F 11 Tallahassee FL 26:37 26:47 8:38
77 3/12 M60-69 1429 Fred Wise M 69 Tallahassee FL 26:38 26:48 8:38
78 5/31 M40-49 1457 Chad Heckman M 44 Tallahassee FL 26:37 26:48 8:38
79 4/83 F30-39 1310 Katie Price F 37 Tallahassee FL 26:49 26:49 8:38
80 8/34 F10-19 1511 Lidia McLane F 12 Tallahassee FL 26:25 26:50 8:39
81 12/55 M30-39 1093 Greg Dugger M 33 Tallahassee FL 26:38 26:54 8:40
82 6/31 M40-49 1139 Daniel Guhl M 45 Vicksburg MI 26:36 27:03 8:43
83 13/55 M30-39 1322 Mike Reed M 31 Tallahassee FL 27:08 27:08 8:44
84 3/44 F50-59 1214 Francee Laywell F 56 Tallahassee FL 27:11 27:11 8:45
85 17/45 M20-29 1041 Daniel Brandon M 29 Tallahassee FL 27:10 27:18 8:48
86 4/44 F50-59 1190 Catherine Jones F 58 Thomasville GA 27:13 27:22 8:49
87 10/65 F20-29 1493 Georgina Hernandez F 28 Quincy FL 27:22 27:22 8:49
88 11/65 F20-29 106 Megan Chapman F 26 Tallahassee FL 27:24 27:24 8:50
89 18/45 M20-29 1185 Ian Jennings M 26 Tallahassee FL 27:10 27:27 8:50
90 19/45 M20-29 1216 Sebastian Leon M 24 Tallahassee FL 27:27 27:27 8:50
91 7/31 M40-49 1014 Scott Arnold M 48 Crawfordville FL 26:25 27:35 8:53
92 1/9 M70-99 1282 Gene Opheim M 71 Tallahassee FL 27:38 27:38 8:54
93 20/45 M20-29 1411 Michael Westphal M 27 Tallahassee FL 27:29 27:46 8:56
94 7/29 M50-59 1578 Will Peters M 59 Tallahassee FL 27:55 27:55 9:00
95 10/28 M10-19 1551 Mitchell Martin M 19 Cumming GA 26:59 28:04 9:02
96 12/65 F20-29 1182 Meghann Jacks F 28 Tallahassee FL 27:27 28:16 9:06
97 3/10 M01-09 1291 Trent Parsons M 9 Tallahassee FL 28:24 28:24 9:09
98 5/83 F30-39 1444 Natalie Napier F 34 Tallahassee FL 28:07 28:25 9:09
99 21/45 M20-29 1026 Garth Betts M 26 Tallahassee FL 28:15 28:28 9:10
100 8/31 M40-49 1142 Tim Guhl M 49 Tallahassee FL 28:01 28:29 9:10
101 4/12 M60-69 1202 Bill Kimmons M 65 Tallahassee FL 28:22 28:32 9:11
102 8/29 M50-59 1572 Jon Post M 58 Tallahassee FL 27:38 28:32 9:11
103 22/45 M20-29 1471 Pablo Giuliani M 26 Tallahassee FL 27:14 28:38 9:13
104 6/83 F30-39 1061 Tirzah Conrad F 35 Tallahassee FL 28:15 28:41 9:14
105 23/45 M20-29 1335 Aaron Ruster-Mack M 22 Tallahassee FL 28:45 28:45 9:16
106 13/65 F20-29 1221 Meagan Magee F 21 Port Charlotte FL 28:46 28:46 9:16
107 14/55 M30-39 1402 Justin Vickers M 34 Tallahassee FL 28:45 28:53 9:18
108 5/44 F50-59 879 Melissa Champany F 53 Tallahassee FL 28:40 28:56 9:19
109 14/65 F20-29 1092 Anna Dooner F 27 Tallahassee FL 28:38 29:02 9:21
110 15/55 M30-39 1135 Jason Grimes M 35 Crawfordville FL 28:01 29:04 9:22
111 7/83 F30-39 1028 Brittany Bevis F 32 Tallahassee FL 28:44 29:05 9:22
112 24/45 M20-29 1247 Douglas McGuire M 22 Tallahassee FL 29:10 29:10 9:24
113 5/12 M60-69 854 Casey Hutto M 64 Tallahassee FL 28:48 29:20 9:27
114 11/28 M10-19 1298 Nicholas Petty M 16 Tallahassee FL 29:21 29:21 9:27
115 25/45 M20-29 1555 Elijah Menton M 23 North Palm Beach FL 29:22 29:22 9:27
116 16/55 M30-39 1427 Jonathan Wilmot M 30 Tallahassee FL 28:48 29:27 9:29
117 15/65 F20-29 1324 Monica Reznik F 25 Tallahassee FL 29:28 29:28 9:30
118 1/17 F60-69 1297 Amy Peterson F 61 Tallahassee FL 29:29 29:29 9:30
119 26/45 M20-29 1212 Thomas Latham M 21 Tallahassee FL 29:29 29:29 9:30
120 27/45 M20-29 1465 Tyler Tolles M 27 Tallahassee FL 28:25 29:30 9:30
121 28/45 M20-29 406 Mason Margut M 22 Tallahassee FL 28:47 29:31 9:30
122 1461 Missing Info See Timer FL 28:52 29:32 9:31
123 29/45 M20-29 1408 Paul Walker M 28 Crawfordville FL 29:27 29:33 9:31
124 30/45 M20-29 1367 Rob Smitha M 23 Tallahassee FL 29:12 29:33 9:31
125 31/45 M20-29 784 Ian Gray M 23 Tallahassee FL 28:50 29:35 9:32
126 32/45 M20-29 499 Alex Perez M 28 Tallahassee FL 29:15 29:36 9:32
127 8/83 F30-39 290 Megan Higgins F 33 Tallahassee FL 29:06 29:40 9:33
128 9/29 M50-59 1562 Michael Atkinson M 53 Crawfordville FL 29:01 29:43 9:34
129 4/38 F40-49 1222 Amy Magnuson F 46 Tallahassee FL 29:45 29:45 9:35
130 9/83 F30-39 1312 Kyra Pryor F 32 Tallahassee FL 29:45 29:45 9:35
131 17/55 M30-39 1154 Greg Hartlage M 35 Tallahassee FL 29:14 29:46 9:35
132 16/65 F20-29 1079 Bailey Deem F 21 Tallahassee FL 29:15 29:49 9:36
133 9/31 M40-49 1413 Clay Whitaker M 41 Tallahassee FL 29:08 29:51 9:37
134 10/83 F30-39 1119 Bethany Freeman F 38 Perry FL 29:05 29:54 9:38
135 10/29 M50-59 1200 Mark Kellerhals M 56 Tallahassee FL 29:46 29:57 9:39
136 11/29 M50-59 1286 Edward Overstreet M 58 Tallahassee FL 30:03 30:03 9:41
137 12/29 M50-59 1304 Jay Pompey M 50 Tallahassee FL 30:04 30:04 9:41
138 11/83 F30-39 1130 Jennifer Goff F 36 Tallahassee FL 29:17 30:07 9:42
139 13/29 M50-59 1122 Jon Fury M 59 Havana FL 29:17 30:07 9:42
140 14/29 M50-59 1218 Geoff Likens M 52 Tallahassee FL 30:17 30:17 9:45
141 33/45 M20-29 1246 James McGinnis M 29 Crawfordville FL 30:18 30:18 9:45
142 10/31 M40-49 1517 Hank Stringer M 48 Crawfordville FL 29:30 30:19 9:46
143 34/45 M20-29 1055 Jeff Champ M 27 Tallahassee FL 29:47 30:22 9:47
144 15/29 M50-59 1373 Jimmy Stephens M 57 Tallahassee FL 30:03 30:22 9:47
145 12/83 F30-39 1456 Leah Harrison F 36 Pensacola FL 29:33 30:24 9:47
146 11/31 M40-49 1496 William Lewandowski M 41 Tallahassee FL 29:05 30:25 9:48
147 5/38 F40-49 1150 Julie Hanowell F 47 Midway FL 30:09 30:28 9:49
148 18/55 M30-39 1445 Edward Premprapha M 36 Tallahassee FL 29:31 30:33 9:50
149 19/55 M30-39 1060 John Collins III M 36 Tallahassee FL 29:52 30:35 9:51
150 20/55 M30-39 1396 Jeffrey Urban M 35 Tallahassee FL 29:52 30:35 9:51
151 12/28 M10-19 1571 Xavier Doyle M 10 Tallahassee FL 29:51 30:35 9:51
152 17/65 F20-29 1331 Brighid Rose F 28 Tallahassee FL 30:35 30:35 9:51
153 35/45 M20-29 1007 Rafael Almario M 28 Tallahassee FL 30:11 30:35 9:51
154 13/28 M10-19 1146 Teagan Hackett M 10 Tallahassee FL 29:53 30:36 9:51
155 14/28 M10-19 1188 Mattox Johnston M 10 Tallahassee FL 29:50 30:36 9:51
156 21/55 M30-39 1289 Tim Pannell M 39 Tallahassee FL 30:36 30:36 9:51
157 12/31 M40-49 1189 Michael Johnston M 43 Tallahassee FL 29:51 30:37 9:51
158 16/29 M50-59 1066 George Cucchi M 54 Tallahassee FL 29:28 30:38 9:52
159 17/29 M50-59 1181 Scott Ingram M 51 Tallahassee FL 29:28 30:38 9:52
160 1488 A Lapp F Tallahassee FL 30:05 30:39 9:52
161 13/83 F30-39 1008 Leslie Ames F 30 Tallahassee FL 29:39 30:40 9:53
162 14/83 F30-39 1173 Katie Hughes F 33 Tallahassee FL 30:06 30:48 9:55
163 15/83 F30-39 1548 Krista Kleman F 38 Tallahassee FL 30:05 30:48 9:55
164 9/34 F10-19 1504 Bailey Greaves F 18 Marco Island FL 30:14 30:52 9:56
165 10/34 F10-19 1454 Emma Fernandez F 18 Marco Island FL 30:15 30:52 9:57
166 6/38 F40-49 1115 Regina Faura F 45 Tallahassee FL 30:06 30:56 9:58
167 6/44 F50-59 1357 Cathy Shields F 50 Tallahassee FL 30:57 30:57 9:58
168 18/65 F20-29 1268 Melissa Nadel F 27 Tallahassee FL 31:08 31:08 10:02
169 15/28 M10-19 1569 Walter Thompson M 13 Tallahassee FL 30:42 31:17 10:05
170 22/55 M30-39 1030 Gregory Black M 33 Tallahassee FL 29:24 31:18 10:05
171 13/31 M40-49 1171 Chris Hudson M 45 Tallahassee FL 30:48 31:19 10:05
172 16/83 F30-39 1052 Wendi Cannon F 39 Tallahassee FL 30:33 31:19 10:05
173 19/65 F20-29 1016 Eloisa Hernandez F 24 Quincy FL 31:19 31:19 10:05
174 2/17 F60-69 1129 Karen Godbey F 62 Tallahassee FL 30:24 31:25 10:07
175 17/83 F30-39 1360 Kim Sims F 39 Tallahassee FL 31:25 31:25 10:07
176 20/65 F20-29 1380 Kelsey Swithers F 29 Tallahassee FL 30:53 31:26 10:07
177 18/83 F30-39 1580 Gina Raymer F 39 Tallahassee FL 31:08 31:32 10:09
178 19/83 F30-39 1058 Kate Clark F 33 Quincy FL 31:30 31:38 10:11
179 3/17 F60-69 1355 Judith Sheppard F 61 Tallahassee FL 30:54 31:43 10:13
180 20/83 F30-39 1372 Lauren Stanley F 37 Tallahassee FL 31:46 31:56 10:17
181 23/55 M30-39 1398 Stephen Valente M 38 Tallahassee FL 31:06 31:59 10:18
182 14/31 M40-49 1082 Blake Deshazo M 41 Tallahassee FL 31:13 31:59 10:18
183 24/55 M30-39 1261 Matt Mitchell M 39 Tallahassee FL 32:00 32:00 10:18
184 11/34 F10-19 547 Millie Rudd F 19 Tallahassee FL 31:53 32:06 10:20
185 21/83 F30-39 8962 Jennifer Martin F 34 Tallahassee FL 31:09 32:07 10:21
186 4/17 F60-69 1192 Laurie Jones F 63 Tallahassee FL 31:20 32:16 10:23
187 12/34 F10-19 1503 Amanda Gibson F 14 Tallahassee FL 31:51 32:19 10:24
188 22/83 F30-39 1366 Ximena Smith F 36 Tallahassee FL 32:24 32:24 10:26
189 21/65 F20-29 1109 Julia Espy F 27 Tallahassee FL 31:55 32:25 10:26
190 16/28 M10-19 1273 Demi Nichols M 19 Tallahassee FL 32:25 32:25 10:26
191 17/28 M10-19 1343 Chase Savary M 19 Tallahassee FL 32:25 32:25 10:26
192 23/83 F30-39 1420 Virginia Wilcox F 34 Tallahassee FL 32:04 32:27 10:27
193 7/44 F50-59 1439 Janet Jahn F 56 Tallahassee FL 32:48 32:48 10:34
194 6/12 M60-69 1434 Steve Baczewski M 60 Tallahassee FL 32:49 32:49 10:34
195 8/44 F50-59 1257 Lisa Meyer F 56 Tallahassee FL 32:51 32:51 10:35
196 15/31 M40-49 1438 Bobby Goodson M 44 Tallahassee FL 32:44 33:00 10:38
197 16/31 M40-49 228 Andrew Frank M 48 Tallahassee FL 32:00 33:00 10:38
198 25/55 M30-39 1462 Michael Roscoe M 30 Tallahassee FL 32:21 33:01 10:38
199 26/55 M30-39 1566 Mark Buzbee M 31 Tallahassee FL 32:18 33:01 10:38
200 24/83 F30-39 1579 Tiffany Coulter F 38 Tallahassee FL 32:39 33:02 10:38
201 18/29 M50-59 1042 Eric Brickner M 52 Tallahassee FL 31:58 33:03 10:39
202 19/29 M50-59 1533 James Killius M 56 Tallahassee FL 32:30 33:03 10:39
203 17/31 M40-49 1120 Bry Freeman M 42 Perry FL 32:15 33:04 10:39
204 13/34 F10-19 1300 Sienna Phelps F 10 Tallahassee FL 33:05 33:05 10:39
205 22/65 F20-29 1299 Kirsten Phelps F 28 Tallahassee FL 33:11 33:11 10:41
206 23/65 F20-29 323 Chelsea Johnson F 28 Tallahassee FL 33:05 33:33 10:48
207 25/83 F30-39 1009 Lindsay Ancheta F 33 Tallahassee FL 32:38 33:36 10:49
208 24/65 F20-29 1576 Gina Guillory F 22 Tallahassee FL 32:40 33:37 10:50
209 2/9 M70-99 1306 Roy Potvin M 73 Tallahassee FL 33:37 33:37 10:50
210 25/65 F20-29 1574 Hailey Conston F 20 Hopewell Junction NY 32:18 33:38 10:50
211 7/38 F40-49 1133 Jennifer Grandal F 43 Tallahassee FL 32:53 33:41 10:51
212 27/55 M30-39 1363 Michael Sivilla M 37 Tallahassee FL 33:42 33:42 10:51
213 8/38 F40-49 1116 Angela Finch F 43 Bristol FL 33:30 33:44 10:52
214 28/55 M30-39 1259 Joe Miller M 38 Tallahassee FL 33:44 33:44 10:52
215 26/65 F20-29 1437 Melanie Gonzalez F 25 Tallahassee FL 33:12 33:46 10:52
216 4/10 M01-09 1001 Jackson Adkins M 7 Tallahassee FL 32:13 33:48 10:53
217 29/55 M30-39 1003 Todd Adkins M 36 Tallahassee FL 32:14 33:49 10:53
218 14/34 F10-19 1138 Camille Gsteiger-Cox F 18 Tallahassee FL 33:15 33:51 10:54
219 36/45 M20-29 1460 Scott Lauder M 28 Tallahassee FL 33:28 33:52 10:54
220 9/44 F50-59 1330 Kathleen Rodzinka F 58 Tallahassee FL 34:01 34:01 10:57
221 27/65 F20-29 1267 Ashley Moysaenko F 27 Tallahassee FL 34:04 34:04 10:58
222 28/65 F20-29 1329 Kristyn Robinson F 28 Tallahassee FL 34:16 34:16 11:02
223 26/83 F30-39 1401 Jennifer Vickers F 33 Tallahassee FL 34:08 34:16 11:02
224 27/83 F30-39 1440 Jennifer Keegan F 30 Tallahassee FL 33:13 34:16 11:02
225 29/65 F20-29 1215 Kelsey Leckinger F 24 Tallahassee FL 34:17 34:17 11:02
226 9/38 F40-49 1114 Melissa Farley F 47 Tallahassee FL 33:36 34:24 11:05
227 5/17 F60-69 1480 Beth Posey F 60 Crawfordville FL 34:26 34:26 11:05
228 28/83 F30-39 1441 Jamie Lasker F 36 Tallahassee FL 33:02 34:29 11:06
229 29/83 F30-39 1121 Laura Fronczak F 39 Tallahassee FL 34:22 34:30 11:07
230 10/38 F40-49 1414 Christine White F 42 Tallahassee FL 33:12 34:31 11:07
231 10/44 F50-59 162 Dianne Dearduff F 59 Tallahassee FL 34:32 34:32 11:07
232 11/44 F50-59 1251 Linda McNeal F 54 Tallahassee FL 34:33 34:33 11:08
233 2/5 F01-09 1416 Julia White F 9 Tallahassee FL 33:15 34:34 11:08
234 6/17 F60-69 1309 Jo Ann Prescott F 63 Tallahassee FL 34:34 34:34 11:08
235 30/65 F20-29 1013 Ainsley Armstrong F 27 Tallahassee FL 34:26 34:35 11:08
236 11/38 F40-49 1201 Patty Kelsch F 48 Monticello FL 34:08 34:42 11:10
237 7/17 F60-69 1161 Katie Herzog F 67 Carrabelle FL 33:29 34:42 11:11
238 31/65 F20-29 1287 Ashleigh Pancio F 24 Tallahassee FL 34:44 34:44 11:11
239 30/83 F30-39 196 Logan Edwards F 34 Tallahassee FL 34:03 34:47 11:12
240 7/12 M60-69 1302 Alan Platt M 63 Tallahassee FL 34:57 34:57 11:15
241 32/65 F20-29 1230 Frances Marshall F 26 Tallahassee FL 34:59 34:59 11:16
242 30/55 M30-39 1449 Vincent Valente M 31 Tallahassee FL 34:08 35:02 11:17
243 18/31 M40-49 1371 Warren Sponholtz M 41 Tallahassee FL 34:00 35:05 11:18
244 12/38 F40-49 1369 Becky Sponholtz F 44 Tallahassee FL 34:01 35:05 11:18
245 15/34 F10-19 1370 Daylen Sponholtz F 17 Tallahassee FL 34:00 35:05 11:18
246 8/12 M60-69 1356 William Sheppard M 65 Tallahassee FL 34:16 35:08 11:19
247 37/45 M20-29 1081 Chase Den Beste M 27 Tallahassee FL 34:37 35:09 11:19
248 33/65 F20-29 1254 Laura Merchant F 24 Tallahassee FL 35:09 35:09 11:19
249 34/65 F20-29 662 Marisa Votapek F 21 Tallahassee FL 34:28 35:11 11:20
250 19/31 M40-49 1334 Michael Ruff M 42 Tallahassee FL 35:13 35:13 11:20
251 31/83 F30-39 1290 Laura Parsons F 32 Tallahassee FL 35:13 35:13 11:20
252 20/29 M50-59 1526 Bill Cobb M 54 Tallahassee FL 34:57 35:18 11:22
253 31/55 M30-39 1307 Andrew Power M 38 Tallahassee FL 35:19 35:19 11:22
254 32/83 F30-39 1308 Katie Power F 35 Tallahassee FL 35:19 35:19 11:22
255 18/28 M10-19 1143 Tyler Guhl M 19 Vicksburg MI 34:53 35:20 11:23
256 3/9 M70-99 1560 Tom Taylor M 70 Tallahassee FL 34:44 35:21 11:23
257 35/65 F20-29 1397 Ana Luna Uribe F 22 Tallahassee FL 34:42 35:26 11:25
258 9/12 M60-69 1090 William Dobson M 64 Tallahassee FL 34:33 35:27 11:25
259 32/55 M30-39 1374 Jodi Stevens M 31 Tallahassee FL 34:05 35:34 11:27
260 33/55 M30-39 1296 Matt Peters M 35 Tallahassee FL 35:37 35:37 11:28
261 19/28 M10-19 1088 Alex Dixon M 13 Jacksonville FL 34:56 35:42 11:30
262 12/44 F50-59 1354 Huiwei Shen F 52 Tallahassee FL 35:44 35:44 11:30
263 20/28 M10-19 1531 Stanley Zimmerman M 19 Tallahassee FL 34:38 35:47 11:31
264 36/65 F20-29 1530 Alicia Bruno F 20 Tallahassee FL 34:38 35:47 11:31
265 16/34 F10-19 1234 Liina Maxwell F 11 Tallahassee FL 35:54 35:54 11:34
266 17/34 F10-19 1537 Lauren Carter F 11 Tallahassee FL 35:05 35:54 11:34
267 13/44 F50-59 8935 Xiomara Gallman F 53 Daleville AL 35:51 35:56 11:34
268 37/65 F20-29 1031 Melanie Black F 28 Tallahassee FL 34:02 35:57 11:35
269 18/34 F10-19 1228 Marissa Mangum F 10 Tallahassee FL 35:59 35:59 11:35
270 21/28 M10-19 1006 Aiden Allen M 11 Tallahassee FL 35:19 36:05 11:37
271 33/83 F30-39 1210 Alicia Kunish F 34 Tallahassee FL 36:05 36:05 11:37
272 38/65 F20-29 1520 Hazel Velez F 20 Tallahassee FL 35:28 36:07 11:38
273 19/34 F10-19 1224 Jordan Magnuson F 17 Tallahassee FL 36:08 36:08 11:38
274 20/34 F10-19 1223 Avery Magnuson F 13 Tallahassee FL 36:08 36:08 11:38
275 34/83 F30-39 1478 Shelina Letzring F 39 Tallahassee FL 35:45 36:15 11:40
276 13/38 F40-49 1570 Turkessa Franklin F 40 Tallahassee FL 35:40 36:15 11:40
277 21/34 F10-19 1477 Maya Letzring F 11 Tallahassee FL 35:44 36:15 11:41
278 35/83 F30-39 1022 Michele Bates F 36 Tallahassee FL 35:24 36:22 11:43
279 14/44 F50-59 1056 Donna Chason F 59 Tallahassee FL 35:55 36:28 11:45
280 34/55 M30-39 1534 Tyrone McGriff M 30 Tallahassee FL 35:46 36:32 11:46
281 15/44 F50-59 1540 Lesa Evans F 51 Crawfordville FL 35:36 36:44 11:50
282 22/28 M10-19 1269 Viswanath Nair M 15 Tallahassee FL 36:48 36:48 11:51
283 35/55 M30-39 1554 Rohan Mehta M 33 Tallahassee FL 35:27 36:53 11:53
284 23/28 M10-19 1561 Danny Alex M 12 Tallahassee FL 36:12 36:55 11:53
285 36/83 F30-39 1002 Kathy Adkins F 38 Bainbridge GA 35:23 36:56 11:54
286 38/45 M20-29 1450 Jamie Wright M 24 Tallahassee FL 36:10 36:56 11:54
287 24/28 M10-19 1177 Joshua Ince M 15 Tallahassee FL 37:02 37:02 11:56
288 20/31 M40-49 1169 Mario Howard M 40 Tallahassee FL 35:55 37:06 11:57
289 37/83 F30-39 874 Natalie Kato F 36 Tallahassee FL 36:45 37:09 11:58
290 14/38 F40-49 1455 Sherrie Gilmore F 43 Tallahassee FL 35:58 37:10 11:58
291 15/38 F40-49 1270 Stephanie Nargiz F 48 Tallahassee FL 37:10 37:10 11:58
292 39/65 F20-29 1553 Maria Medina F 24 Tallahassee FL 35:47 37:12 11:59
293 40/65 F20-29 1523 Emily Lee F 27 Tallahassee FL 35:47 37:12 11:59
294 38/83 F30-39 1213 Sara Latorre F 30 Tallahassee FL 37:18 37:18 12:01
295 16/44 F50-59 1038 Lynda Booker F 50 Saint Petersburg FL 37:10 37:22 12:02
296 8/17 F60-69 1027 Wendy Bevan-Baker F 62 Tallahassee FL 36:28 37:24 12:02
297 36/55 M30-39 1110 David Fairchild M 36 Crawfordville FL 35:55 37:28 12:04
298 21/29 M50-59 1358 Edward Shortt M 54 Englewood FL 37:28 37:28 12:04
299 22/29 M50-59 1084 Jesse Dillard M 57 Tallahassee FL 36:38 37:29 12:04
300 22/34 F10-19 1381 Olivia Talevich F 11 Tallahassee FL 37:02 37:46 12:10
301 23/34 F10-19 1070 Katherine Currie F 12 Tallahassee FL 37:33 37:47 12:10
302 39/83 F30-39 1217 Aimee Leturmy F 39 Tallahassee FL 37:48 37:48 12:10
303 24/34 F10-19 1004 Natalie Akers F 12 Tallahassee FL 37:35 37:49 12:11
304 25/34 F10-19 1518 Isabella Suarez F 11 Tallahassee FL 37:05 37:49 12:11
305 40/83 F30-39 1390 Lindsey Thompson F 38 Tallahassee FL 37:20 37:51 12:11
306 5/10 M01-09 1389 Jr Thompson M 9 Tallahassee FL 37:19 37:51 12:11
307 21/31 M40-49 1378 Dernis Suarez M 45 Tallahassee FL 36:20 37:53 12:12
308 37/55 M30-39 1459 Lance Lankford M 30 Tallahassee FL 36:35 37:53 12:12
309 41/65 F20-29 1472 Carly Griffith F 27 Tallahassee FL 36:45 37:57 12:13
310 10/12 M60-69 1473 Steve Griffith M 60 Tallahassee FL 36:46 37:57 12:13
311 23/29 M50-59 1350 Steve Shaffer M 59 Tallahassee FL 37:59 37:59 12:14
312 41/83 F30-39 1117 Megan Flack F 34 Tallahassee FL 36:49 38:03 12:15
313 17/44 F50-59 1183 Svitlana Jaroszynski F 51 Tallahassee FL 37:43 38:06 12:16
314 18/44 F50-59 1379 Anna Suslova F 54 Tallahassee FL 37:44 38:08 12:17
315 19/44 F50-59 1285 Carmen Overstreet F 54 Tallahassee FL 38:15 38:15 12:19
316 20/44 F50-59 1054 Lisa Cashulette F 53 Tallahassee FL 37:10 38:29 12:24
317 4/9 M70-99 1149 Richard Hammock M 72 Tallahassee FL 37:10 38:29 12:24
318 42/83 F30-39 1415 Dorothy White F 38 Tallahassee FL 37:15 38:30 12:24
319 43/83 F30-39 1351 Aisha Shaifer F 32 Tallahassee FL 38:32 38:32 12:25
320 21/44 F50-59 1250 Patti McMullen F 59 Tallahassee FL 38:38 38:38 12:27
321 22/31 M40-49 1284 Gerard O'Rourke M 40 Tallahassee FL 38:44 38:44 12:28
322 44/83 F30-39 1278 Mary Obrien F 35 Tallahassee FL 38:51 38:51 12:31
323 16/38 F40-49 1288 Beth Pannell F 40 Tallahassee FL 38:55 38:55 12:32
324 6/10 M01-09 1394 Chase Trone M 7 Havana FL 38:04 39:03 12:35
325 38/55 M30-39 1359 Joe Sims M 34 Pensacola FL 39:04 39:04 12:35
326 39/45 M20-29 1074 Kelvin Davis M 23 Tallahassee FL 38:48 39:10 12:37
327 23/31 M40-49 1136 Trey Grimes M 41 Tallahassee FL 39:04 39:19 12:40
328 22/44 F50-59 1057 Janet Chernoff F 59 Tallahassee FL 38:41 39:22 12:41
329 17/38 F40-49 1431 Tonya Yarborough F 43 Tallahassee FL 38:30 39:26 12:42
330 18/38 F40-49 1317 Cyndi Ranallo F 46 Tallahassee FL 39:27 39:27 12:42
331 42/65 F20-29 1474 Mary Hertz F 26 Tallahassee FL 38:30 39:27 12:42
332 23/44 F50-59 1535 Natalie Booth F 52 Tallahassee FL 39:26 39:27 12:42
333 45/83 F30-39 1349 Chrissy Seymore F 39 Tallahassee FL 39:41 39:41 12:47
334 24/44 F50-59 1144 Sonja Guthrie F 58 Tallahassee FL 38:32 39:43 12:47
335 26/34 F10-19 1225 Alyssa Maleszewski F 12 Tallahassee FL 39:44 39:44 12:48
336 27/34 F10-19 1333 Cassie Rudd F 12 Tallahassee FL 39:44 39:44 12:48
337 39/55 M30-39 1233 Bryan Massingill M 30 Tallahassee FL 39:49 39:49 12:49
338 25/44 F50-59 241 Michelle Gayle F 55 Tallahassee FL 39:07 39:57 12:52
339 43/65 F20-29 1536 Kira Gawlak F 23 Tallahassee FL 38:32 39:57 12:52
340 44/65 F20-29 1419 Rebecca Wilborne F 25 Orange Park FL 39:58 39:58 12:52
341 26/44 F50-59 1275 Patricia Noble F 55 Cleveland OH 39:59 39:59 12:53
342 1487 Georgia Kratimenos F Tallahassee FL 39:32 40:05 12:54
343 46/83 F30-39 1318 Anuja Rane F 32 Tallahassee FL 40:15 40:15 12:58
344 1/3 F70-99 1141 Julie Guhl F 71 Tallahassee FL 39:18 40:19 12:59
345 19/38 F40-49 1376 Melissa Stoller F 48 Tallahassee FL 39:22 40:20 12:59
346 27/44 F50-59 203 Elise Eslinger F 50 Tallahassee FL 39:33 40:34 13:04
347 45/65 F20-29 1164 Brenda Hillebrandt F 23 Cocoa FL 39:38 40:34 13:04
348 47/83 F30-39 293 Kathryn Hillebrandt F 31 Tallahassee FL 39:37 40:34 13:04
349 20/38 F40-49 1145 Tara Hackett F 40 Tallahassee FL 39:55 40:39 13:05
350 40/45 M20-29 1043 Matt Brink M 28 Tallahassee FL 39:13 40:43 13:07
351 21/38 F40-49 1148 Tiffany Hall F 46 Crawfordville FL 40:16 40:52 13:10
352 25/28 M10-19 1193 Malakai Jones M 10 Tallahassee FL 39:50 40:54 13:10
353 40/55 M30-39 1194 Melvin Jones M 38 Tallahassee FL 39:52 40:55 13:10
354 24/31 M40-49 1025 Dewayne Baxley M 49 Tallahassee FL 40:20 40:55 13:11
355 22/38 F40-49 1395 Lisa Trone F 44 Gretna FL 40:00 40:59 13:12
356 48/83 F30-39 1377 Erica Stratton F 33 Tallahassee FL 40:55 41:06 13:14
357 25/31 M40-49 1316 Brian Ranallo M 41 Tallahassee FL 41:06 41:06 13:14
358 46/65 F20-29 1220 Golshid Lotfizadeh F 29 Tallahassee FL 41:13 41:13 13:16
359 23/38 F40-49 1336 Joel Salley F 48 Tallahassee FL 41:18 41:18 13:18
360 47/65 F20-29 630 Carson Taylor F 26 Tallahassee FL 40:47 41:18 13:18
361 49/83 F30-39 1198 Rebecca Kaufman F 34 Tallahassee FL 40:28 41:19 13:18
362 24/38 F40-49 1160 Adriana Herrera F 40 Tallahassee FL 39:58 41:31 13:22
363 28/44 F50-59 1087 Kelley Disalvo F 50 Tallahassee FL 40:42 41:36 13:24
364 26/31 M40-49 1089 Dale Dixon M 45 Jacksonville FL 41:01 41:48 13:28
365 24/29 M50-59 1417 William Whitehead M 50 Tallahassee FL 41:08 41:51 13:29
366 7/10 M01-09 1156 Grant Hayden M 7 Tallahassee FL 40:30 41:55 13:30
367 50/83 F30-39 1315 Savitri Ramdial F 33 Thomasville GA 41:56 41:56 13:30
368 51/83 F30-39 1384 Emily Taylor F 33 Pelham GA 40:47 41:56 13:30
369 48/65 F20-29 1325 Alison Riling F 25 Tallahassee FL 41:56 41:56 13:30
370 41/55 M30-39 1157 Tom Hayden M 37 Tallahassee FL 40:33 41:57 13:31
371 29/44 F50-59 1271 Lori Nevin F 59 Tallahassee FL 42:02 42:02 13:32
372 28/34 F10-19 1529 Chase Leonard F 10 Tallahassee FL 41:09 42:08 13:34
373 25/29 M50-59 1036 Karl Booker M 55 Saint Petersburg FL 42:04 42:17 13:37
374 30/44 F50-59 1211 Sherry Lake F 53 Tallahassee FL 42:26 42:26 13:40
375 42/55 M30-39 1573 John Robertson M 30 Tallahassee FL 41:37 42:26 13:40
376 52/83 F30-39 1353 Lisa Shaw F 34 Tallahassee FL 42:29 42:29 13:41
377 53/83 F30-39 1274 Megan Nicholson F 32 Tallahassee FL 42:30 42:30 13:41
378 31/44 F50-59 1323 Mary Register F 53 Tallahassee FL 42:32 42:32 13:42
379 54/83 F30-39 1260 Lindsey Mimbs F 33 Havana FL 42:32 42:32 13:42
380 49/65 F20-29 1239 Morgan McAlpin F 23 Tallahassee FL 42:32 42:32 13:42
381 26/28 M10-19 1152 Cooper Harrell M 10 Monticello FL 41:43 42:34 13:42
382 43/55 M30-39 1153 William Harrell M 37 Monticello FL 41:52 42:44 13:46
383 32/44 F50-59 1505 Martha Gruender F 59 Tallahassee FL 42:21 42:48 13:47
384 55/83 F30-39 1191 Katie Jones F 31 Tallahassee FL 41:48 42:50 13:48
385 27/28 M10-19 1178 Matthew Ince M 13 Tallahassee FL 42:51 42:51 13:48
386 1155 T. Haworth O 50 Tallahassee FL 41:21 42:53 13:48
387 25/38 F40-49 1176 Ingrid Ince F 41 Tallahassee FL 42:56 42:56 13:49
388 28/28 M10-19 1489 Parker House M 12 Tallahassee FL 42:14 42:58 13:50
389 56/83 F30-39 1205 Natasha King F 34 Tallahassee FL 43:02 43:02 13:51
390 33/44 F50-59 1227 Tracey Maleszewski F 50 Tallahassee FL 43:23 43:23 13:58
391 9/17 F60-69 1294 Leslie Peebles F 67 Tallahassee FL 43:26 43:26 13:59
392 57/83 F30-39 1252 Elena McQuay-Ransom F 36 Tallahassee FL 43:37 43:37 14:03
393 58/83 F30-39 1546 Kim Masson F 32 Tallahassee FL 43:07 43:38 14:03
394 26/29 M50-59 1280 Jeff Odom M 52 Tallahassee FL 43:58 43:58 14:10
395 26/38 F40-49 1391 Penelope Tiam-Fook F 46 Tallahassee FL 42:52 44:19 14:16
396 59/83 F30-39 1347 Molly Seal F 30 Tallahassee FL 44:21 44:21 14:17
397 41/45 M20-29 1262 Jacobo Moncada M 23 Tallahassee FL 44:34 44:34 14:21
398 50/65 F20-29 1263 Stefany Moncada F 27 Tallahassee FL 44:36 44:36 14:22
399 42/45 M20-29 1501 Brandon Eastman M 26 Tallahassee FL 43:25 44:48 14:25
400 29/34 F10-19 1091 Lauren Donaldson F 10 Tallahassee FL 43:22 44:49 14:26
401 27/31 M40-49 1412 Rob Wherley M 45 Tallahassee FL 44:29 44:53 14:27
402 34/44 F50-59 1528 Mary Tufnell F 54 Tallahassee FL 44:56 44:56 14:28
403 51/65 F20-29 1037 Katherine Booker F 20 Tallahassee FL 44:48 45:00 14:29
404 30/34 F10-19 1272 Dana Nichols F 14 Tallahassee FL 45:01 45:01 14:30
405 8/10 M01-09 1506 Campbell Herring M 9 Tallahassee FL 44:22 45:07 14:32
406 28/31 M40-49 1507 Chase Herring M 42 Tallahassee FL 44:29 45:13 14:34
407 52/65 F20-29 1514 Taylor Parsons F 24 Tallahassee FL 43:54 45:16 14:34
408 60/83 F30-39 1096 Erin Duncan F 35 Tallahassee FL 44:36 45:16 14:34
409 3/5 F01-09 1097 Evelyn Duncan F 6 Tallahassee FL 44:36 45:17 14:35
410 44/55 M30-39 1098 Joseph Duncan M 38 Tallahassee FL 44:37 45:17 14:35
411 45/55 M30-39 1095 Christopher Duncan M 31 Tallahassee FL 44:37 45:17 14:35
412 53/65 F20-29 1539 Laura Pettit F 22 Tallahassee FL 44:09 45:18 14:35
413 35/44 F50-59 1538 Janet Whitty F 57 Tallahassee FL 44:09 45:18 14:35
414 46/55 M30-39 1023 Stephen Bauer M 33 Tallahassee FL 44:41 45:20 14:36
415 11/12 M60-69 1407 Ken Walker M 68 Tallahassee FL 44:35 45:39 14:42
416 61/83 F30-39 1348 Pam Seal F 30 Tallahassee FL 45:45 45:45 14:44
417 54/65 F20-29 1264 Candice Monroy F 28 Tallahassee FL 46:01 46:01 14:49
418 27/38 F40-49 1519 Maricela Suarez F 41 Tallahassee FL 45:51 46:34 15:00
419 43/45 M20-29 1277 Oleg Novoselskyy M 23 Tallahassee FL 46:37 46:37 15:01
420 28/38 F40-49 1099 Angie Dunlap F 43 Crawfordville FL 45:15 46:51 15:05
421 29/31 M40-49 1103 Brent Edson M 43 Tallahassee FL 45:55 46:54 15:06
422 62/83 F30-39 1104 Delia Edson F 39 Tallahassee FL 45:56 46:54 15:06
423 47/55 M30-39 1342 Michael Sasso M 34 Tallahassee FL 46:55 46:55 15:06
424 29/38 F40-49 1231 Melissa Marshall F 40 Crawfordville FL 46:57 46:57 15:07
425 30/38 F40-49 1559 Merry Sutton F 46 Tallahassee FL 45:51 47:06 15:10
426 27/29 M50-59 1499 Michael Donaldson M 56 Tallahassee FL 45:39 47:07 15:10
427 63/83 F30-39 1059 Nadya Collins F 35 Pensacola FL 46:22 47:13 15:12
428 31/34 F10-19 1069 Emily Currie F 15 Tallahassee FL 46:30 47:18 15:14
429 10/17 F60-69 1020 Peggy Ball F 60 Tallahassee FL 46:13 47:21 15:15
430 5/9 M70-99 1484 Ted Mannelli M 71 Tallahassee FL 46:13 47:21 15:15
431 31/38 F40-49 1083 Jana Deshazo F 40 Tallahassee FL 46:55 47:42 15:22
432 64/83 F30-39 1295 Emma Perry F 31 Tallahassee FL 47:48 47:48 15:23
433 6/9 M70-99 1072 Luther Dancer M 79 Tallahassee FL 46:51 47:48 15:24
434 36/44 F50-59 1172 Betsy Hughes F 56 Orlando FL 46:09 47:48 15:24
435 7/9 M70-99 1447 Estan Rodriguez M 83 Tallahassee FL 47:22 47:52 15:25
436 2/3 F70-99 1446 Clementina Rodriguez F 85 Tallahassee FL 47:23 47:52 15:25
437 65/83 F30-39 1492 Allison Peters F 32 Tallahassee FL 46:39 47:53 15:25
438 48/55 M30-39 1305 Matthew Potter M 31 Orlando FL 48:06 48:06 15:29
439 66/83 F30-39 1024 Whitney Bauer F 31 Tallahassee FL 47:35 48:16 15:32
440 44/45 M20-29 1403 Antony Villanueva M 21 Tallahassee FL 47:56 48:22 15:34
441 49/55 M30-39 1019 Jose L Avendano M 36 Tallahassee FL 48:02 48:29 15:37
442 11/17 F60-69 1338 Sheila K Salyer F 60 Tallahassee FL 48:36 48:36 15:39
443 55/65 F20-29 1577 Cassidy Cooksey F 24 Tallahassee FL 47:52 48:38 15:40
444 56/65 F20-29 1430 Shuxian Yang F 24 Tallahassee FL 47:32 48:39 15:40
445 32/38 F40-49 1508 Csharon James F 42 Tallahassee FL 47:44 48:43 15:41
446 30/31 M40-49 1497 Derek Bell M 48 Tallahassee FL 47:47 48:44 15:41
447 67/83 F30-39 1236 Ashley Mayo F 35 Tallahassee FL 49:25 49:25 15:55
448 50/55 M30-39 1237 Clint Mayo M 36 Tallahassee FL 49:26 49:26 15:55
449 33/38 F40-49 1170 Aidan Hudson F 41 Tallahassee FL 48:18 49:39 15:59
450 68/83 F30-39 1326 Brynn Roberts F 36 Tallahassee FL 49:43 49:43 16:00
451 57/65 F20-29 1229 Sarah Marriott F 25 Tallahassee FL 49:45 49:45 16:01
452 32/34 F10-19 1490 Blaklee House F 10 Tallahassee FL 49:42 50:25 16:14
453 69/83 F30-39 1491 Nora House F 37 Tallahassee FL 49:43 50:26 16:14
454 70/83 F30-39 1400 Jessica Vandenbogaert F 32 Monticello FL 49:19 50:44 16:20
455 51/55 M30-39 1399 Brion Vandenbogaert M 38 Monticello FL 49:18 50:45 16:20
456 58/65 F20-29 1502 Hailey Eby F 22 Tallahassee FL 49:22 50:57 16:24
457 59/65 F20-29 1509 Bronwyn Johnson F 26 Monticello FL 49:24 50:59 16:25
458 12/17 F60-69 1105 Allison Edwards F 63 Tallahassee FL 49:33 51:01 16:26
459 71/83 F30-39 1102 Ashley Durant F 35 Crawfordville FL 50:39 51:56 16:43
460 72/83 F30-39 1726 Sandra Wilkerson F 34 Tallahassee FL 52:01 52:01 16:45
461 33/34 F10-19 1550 Taylor Marshall F 19 Crawfordville FL 52:11 52:12 16:49
462 37/44 F50-59 1303 Tammy Platt F 59 Tallahassee FL 52:14 52:14 16:49
463 60/65 F20-29 1258 Christina Michael F 29 Tallahassee FL 52:17 52:17 16:50
464 73/83 F30-39 1393 Latanya Townsend F 38 Tallahassee FL 51:48 52:31 16:55
465 13/17 F60-69 1549 Lumarie Polivka-West F 69 Tallahassee FL 51:26 52:32 16:55
466 28/29 M50-59 1265 Carlos C Monroy M 57 Tallahassee FL 52:34 52:34 16:55
467 38/44 F50-59 1266 Carmen Monroy F 55 Tallahassee FL 52:34 52:34 16:55
468 34/38 F40-49 1242 Felicia McCoy F 47 Tallahassee FL 52:36 52:36 16:56
469 74/83 F30-39 1293 Janna Peebles F 34 Tallahassee FL 52:54 52:54 17:02
470 35/38 F40-49 1292 Walden Parsons F 43 Tallahassee FL 52:54 52:54 17:02
471 9/10 M01-09 1468 Maximus Brown M 4 Tallahassee FL 52:25 53:06 17:06
472 52/55 M30-39 1467 Daren Brown M 37 Tallahassee FL 52:25 53:06 17:06
473 75/83 F30-39 1475 Lynnsy Jones F 35 Tallahassee FL 52:25 53:07 17:06
474 76/83 F30-39 1158 Ali Hengesbach F 30 Tallahassee FL 51:08 53:24 17:12
475 53/55 M30-39 1386 Herbie Thiele M 33 Tallahassee FL 51:27 53:24 17:12
476 54/55 M30-39 1388 Tyler Thomas M 32 Tallahassee FL 51:07 53:25 17:12
477 61/65 F20-29 1387 Rachel Thomas F 29 Tallahassee FL 51:08 53:25 17:12
478 31/31 M40-49 1428 Phillip Wilson M 47 Valdosta GA 52:18 53:31 17:14
479 39/44 F50-59 1062 Nancy Cooley F 54 Tallahassee FL 53:07 53:46 17:19
480 14/17 F60-69 1197 Susan Kapp F 68 Tallahassee FL 53:08 53:47 17:19
481 40/44 F50-59 1051 Than Cannon F 54 Tallahassee FL 52:58 54:17 17:29
482 77/83 F30-39 1134 Patricia Grant F 32 Tallahassee FL 52:47 54:21 17:30
483 78/83 F30-39 1111 Rebecca Fairchild F 30 Crawfordville FL 52:46 54:21 17:30
484 36/38 F40-49 1071 Pamela Damitz F 47 Crawfordville FL 53:13 54:34 17:34
485 79/83 F30-39 1021 Kylia Barabash F 39 Tallahassee FL 53:15 54:36 17:35
486 8/9 M70-99 1080 Bill Degrummond M 83 Tallahassee FL 53:26 54:45 17:38
487 29/29 M50-59 1545 Dewayne Sullivan M 58 Tallahassee FL 53:00 55:04 17:44
488 62/65 F20-29 1464 Susannah Rowan F 24 Tallahassee FL 54:35 56:04 18:03
489 41/44 F50-59 1463 Karen Rowan F 52 Tallahassee FL 54:34 56:04 18:03
490 63/65 F20-29 1433 Samar Zwein F 22 Tallahassee FL 56:41 57:05 18:23
491 64/65 F20-29 1047 Jordan Burroughs F 28 Tallahassee FL 56:59 58:30 18:50
492 15/17 F60-69 1168 Sharon Horsey F 61 Tallahassee FL 56:58 58:30 18:50
493 80/83 F30-39 1094 Rori Dunbar F 36 Tallahassee FL 58:07 58:35 18:52
494 3/3 F70-99 1240 Gayle McCall F 70 Tallahassee FL 58:56 58:56 18:59
495 37/38 F40-49 1180 Mlisa Ingram F 49 Tallahassee FL 57:25 58:57 18:59
496 4/5 F01-09 1339 Grace Sams F 9 Tallahassee FL 59:04 59:04 19:01
497 42/44 F50-59 1184 Connie Jenkins F 53 Macon GA 57:42 59:05 19:01
498 43/44 F50-59 1279 Susan O'Connell F 51 Tallahassee FL 59:05 59:05 19:01
499 81/83 F30-39 1340 Savannah Sams F 30 Tallahassee FL 59:05 59:05 19:01
500 16/17 F60-69 1256 Tricia Merchant F 60 Tallahassee FL 59:47 59:47 19:15
501 12/12 M60-69 1255 Randy Merchant M 62 Tallahassee FL 59:48 59:48 19:15
502 38/38 F40-49 1364 Beth Smith F 43 Tallahassee FL 59:52 59:52 19:16
503 10/10 M01-09 1365 David Smith M 9 Tallahassee FL 59:52 59:52 19:17
504 45/45 M20-29 437 Matthew Meldrum M 27 Kennesaw GA 1:00:25 1:01:54 19:56
505 65/65 F20-29 376 Sara Lane F 25 Kennesaw GA 1:00:25 1:01:54 19:56
506 55/55 M30-39 1345 Ryan Schwinn M 36 Tallahassee FL 1:01:58 1:01:58 19:57
507 82/83 F30-39 1346 Stephanie Schwinn F 34 Tallahassee FL 1:01:59 1:01:59 19:57
508 17/17 F60-69 1203 Christine Kimmons F 64 Tallahassee FL 1:00:45 1:02:24 20:05
509 9/9 M70-99 849 Bob Keller M 84 Tallahassee FL 1:02:40 1:02:40 20:11
510 83/83 F30-39 1337 Summer Salls F 33 Lamont FL 1:02:55 1:02:55 20:15
511 5/5 F01-09 8936 Elaine Hamilton F 3 Tallahassee FL 1:03:56 1:03:56 20:35
512 44/44 F50-59 1344 Sandy Schmidt F 55 Roswell NM 1:04:42 1:04:42 20:50
513 34/34 F10-19 1100 Cassie Dunlap F 16 Crawfordville FL 1:03:05 1:04:42 20:50