Summer Trail Series Race #3 - Maclay Gardens State Park
July 21, 2018


Contact peggriffy@comcast.net

Place Div/Tot Div No. Name Sex Age Time Pace
1 1/8 M30-34 1688 Brad Busboom M 30 38:26 7:41
2 2/8 M30-34 1894 Jim Schafer M 30 39:02 7:49
3 1/2 M55-59 1926 Gary Droze M 57 40:18 8:04
4 1/12 M35-39 1921 Steven Wilson M 37 42:11 8:27
5 3/8 M30-34 1928 Eric Godin M 34 42:23 8:29
6 2/12 M35-39 1896 John Schwenkler M 36 42:49 8:34
7 4/8 M30-34 1749 Jordan Cooper M 31 42:54 8:35
8 1/7 M40-44 1875 Brian Molen M 42 43:05 8:37
9 3/12 M35-39 1592 Ryan Baumbach M 38 43:35 8:43
10 4/12 M35-39 1920 James Wilkinson M 35 44:17 8:52
11 1/5 F25-29 1891 Katastrophic Sackrilege F 26 44:39 8:56
12 1/2 F15-19 1876 Emily Molen F 16 44:40 8:56
13 2/7 M40-44 2280 Will Hanley M 43 45:02 9:01
14 1/8 M60-64 1882 Jeff Nielsen M 60 45:15 9:03
15 1/4 M25-29 1899 Steven Sheward M 29 45:27 9:06
16 3/7 M40-44 2269 Laryn Flikkema M 42 45:48 9:10
17 5/8 M30-34 2298 Kevin Malfa M 34 46:15 9:15
18 4/7 M40-44 2148 Michael Kennett M 44 47:03 9:25
19 2/4 M25-29 1893 Peniel Scantlebury M 29 47:14 9:27
20 1/2 M10-14 1895 Jack Schwenkler M 11 47:17 9:28
21 5/12 M35-39 1874 Dominic Milner M 37 47:18 9:28
22 1/2 M65-69 2275 Gary Griffin M 68 47:25 9:29
23 6/12 M35-39 2177 Erik Andersen M 35 47:37 9:32
24 1/5 M50-54 2242 Michael Boll M 54 48:15 9:39
25 1/4 M45-49 2259 Sean Dasilva M 45 48:50 9:46
26 1/4 F40-44 1850 Lourena Maxwell F 43 48:54 9:47
27 2/5 M50-54 2182 Joseph Patton M 52 49:20 9:52
28 2/8 M60-64 1922 David Yon M 62 49:26 9:54
29 2/4 F40-44 3423 Monica Judd F 44 49:57 10:00
30 7/12 M35-39 2237 Joshua Barber M 35 49:58 10:00
31 3/8 M60-64 1925 Felton Wright M 61 50:03 10:01
32 8/12 M35-39 2201 Zack Scharlepp M 35 50:03 10:01
33 1/5 F55-59 2261 Marien Dimacali F 56 50:20 10:04
34 3/5 M50-54 1919 Robert Wigen M 52 50:28 10:06
35 4/8 M60-64 1915 Joe Vega M 64 51:07 10:14
36 2/5 F25-29 2272 Amanda Giesige F 25 51:15 10:15
37 2/2 M10-14 1924 Jack Matthews M 12 51:37 10:20
38 5/8 M60-64 2013 Hal Davis M 61 51:43 10:21
39 5/7 M40-44 1870 Kevin McCord M 43 51:48 10:22
40 1/8 F35-39 1897 Laura Sellati F 39 52:18 10:28
41 2/5 F55-59 2297 Becky Leckinger F 55 52:31 10:30
42 6/7 M40-44 1886 Mickey Phillips M 44 53:20 10:40
43 2/8 F35-39 3314 Mary Jane Hayden F 38 53:22 10:41
44 3/8 F35-39 2158 Deirdre McCarthy F 38 53:37 10:44
45 3/4 M25-29 2244 Allen Brandon M 29 54:00 10:48
46 6/8 M60-64 2271 Stephen Gensits M 62 54:01 10:49
47 1/7 F45-49 1916 Kelly Whalon F 46 54:03 10:49
48 2/4 M45-49 3364 Chris Hudson M 45 54:21 10:53
49 3/5 F25-29 2284 Gracie Holden F 28 54:53 10:59
50 3/4 M45-49 1917 Darren Whiddon M 46 54:58 11:00
51 1/2 F20-24 2270 Kaley Ford F 23 56:00 11:12
52 1/10 F30-34 2278 Martha Guyas F 34 56:15 11:15
53 6/8 M30-34 1913 Mark Tombrink M 30 56:23 11:17
54 9/12 M35-39 2178 Chad Anderson M 37 56:26 11:18
55 3/5 F55-59 2283 Jennifer Hill F 58 56:30 11:18
56 4/4 M45-49 2268 Michael Flanigan M 49 56:33 11:19
57 1/1 F10-14 1908 Leah Kiros F 12 56:44 11:21
58 4/5 F25-29 2160 Diana McGrath F 27 57:01 11:25
59 4/4 M25-29 2281 Brendan Hawkins M 27 57:10 11:26
60 7/8 M30-34 2282 Michael Healy M 34 57:11 11:27
61 1/2 M1-09 2295 Jonathan Kiros M 9 57:16 11:28
62 2/7 F45-49 2262 Sonya Dudley F 49 57:16 11:28
63 3/4 F40-44 1064 Jennifer Anderson F 44 57:29 11:30
64 4/8 F35-39 1872 Judy Mendoza- Sanchez F 35 58:11 11:39
65 4/5 M50-54 1873 Billy Miller M 52 58:14 11:39
66 2/10 F30-34 1877 Sarah Monbarren F 32 58:22 11:41
67 1/4 F50-54 2256 Lisa Cox F 53 58:34 11:43
68 1/2 M70-99 1923 Carlos Zapata M 73 58:50 11:46
69 3/10 F30-34 1888 Mercedes Puig F 33 58:51 11:47
70 4/10 F30-34 2240 Brittany Bevis F 33 59:52 11:59
71 5/5 M50-54 1909 Andy Tatem M 54 59:58 12:00
72 2/2 F20-24 2274 Allison Gordon F 24 1:00:31 12:07
73 2/4 F50-54 2210 Sharon Sollohub F 53 1:01:02 12:13
74 3/7 F45-49 1733 Michelle Comeaux F 45 1:01:09 12:14
75 5/8 F35-39 2251 Michelle Butler F 35 1:03:09 12:38
76 2/2 M65-69 2266 Joseph Edgecombe M 69 1:03:26 12:41
77 3/4 F50-54 2176 Caroline Noble F 52 1:04:22 12:53
78 4/7 F45-49 2299 Heather Malloy F 49 1:04:56 13:00
79 7/8 M60-64 2267 Charles Edwards M 64 1:05:14 13:03
80 1/3 F60-64 2273 Karen Godbey F 62 1:06:14 13:15
81 2/2 M70-99 2258 David Darst M 75 1:06:56 13:24
82 10/12 M35-39 2265 Nathan Dunfee M 38 1:07:51 13:35
83 7/7 M40-44 2200 Steve Schale M 43 1:08:01 13:37
84 2/2 F15-19 2286 Bridget Isenberg F 19 1:08:24 13:41
85 5/7 F45-49 2000 Andrea Cromartie F 45 1:08:32 13:43
86 5/10 F30-34 2293 Jennifer Keegan F 31 1:09:53 13:59
87 2/2 M1-09 2181 Trent Parsons M 9 1:11:13 14:15
88 11/12 M35-39 2235 Thomas Zuehlke M 38 1:12:22 14:29
89 6/10 F30-34 2175 Rachel Nelms F 30 1:12:22 14:29
90 7/10 F30-34 1884 Laura Parsons F 33 1:12:28 14:30
91 2/2 M55-59 1887 Kevin Pope M 58 1:14:16 14:52
92 8/10 F30-34 1927 Amy Bauschlicher F 31 1:15:41 15:09
93 6/7 F45-49 2252 Kristina Clark F 45 1:15:57 15:12
94 6/8 F35-39 2288 Angela Jones F 37 1:15:58 15:12
95 7/8 F35-39 2287 Jessica Johnson F 35 1:16:26 15:18
96 8/8 M30-34 2226 Chris Warfel M 33 1:16:48 15:22
97 5/5 F25-29 2225 Breanna Warfel F 28 1:16:49 15:22
98 4/4 F40-44 1878 Ann Morton F 42 1:17:03 15:25
99 1/1 F65-69 2254 Marty Kirkland F 65 1:17:18 15:28
100 4/5 F55-59 1885 Bobbi Paul F 55 1:17:48 15:34
101 9/10 F30-34 1903 Rachelle Spinks F 31 1:20:14 16:03
102 12/12 M35-39 2241 Thomas Biance M 37 1:22:05 16:25
103 8/8 M60-64 1918 Jeffrey Whitton M 62 1:23:12 16:39
104 2/3 F60-64 2260 Betty Dewar F 60 1:23:40 16:44
105 7/7 F45-49 1904 Denise Spivey F 47 1:24:19 16:52
106 8/8 F35-39 1898 Chrissy Seymore F 39 1:24:24 16:53
107 10/10 F30-34 2257 Rebecca Czekalski F 34 1:29:23 17:53
108 4/4 F50-54 1905 Gail Steinkuehler F 50 1:29:54 17:59
109 5/5 F55-59 1910 Lsia Tatem F 55 1:35:32 19:07
110 3/3 F60-64 2245 Susan Bulloch F 63 1:39:30 19:54