Summer Trail Series Race #1 - Munson Hills 6 Miles
June 23, 2018


Contact peggriffy@comcast.net

Place Div/Tot Div No. Name Sex Age Time Pace
1 1/12 M35-39 2137 Vince Molosky M 38 38:03 6:21
2 1/9 M30-34 1995 Brad Busboom M 30 38:40 6:27
3 1/2 M55-59 2139 Gary Droze M 57 39:07 6:32
4 1/6 M50-54 2136 Geb Kiros M 51 40:24 6:44
5 2/9 M30-34 2101 Jim Schafer M 30 42:53 7:09
6 2/12 M35-39 2104 John Schwenkler M 36 43:10 7:12
7 3/12 M35-39 1984 Ryan Baumbach M 38 43:13 7:13
8 3/9 M30-34 2001 Jordan Cooper M 31 43:21 7:14
9 1/10 M40-44 1979 Darien Angelier M 43 44:06 7:21
10 2/10 M40-44 2109 Mark Sobczak M 40 44:17 7:23
11 4/12 M35-39 2131 James Wilkinson M 35 44:46 7:28
12 3/10 M40-44 2070 Brian Molen M 42 45:07 7:32
13 1/2 F15-19 2071 Emily Molen F 16 45:10 7:32
14 1/6 F20-24 2116 Alyssa Terry F 24 45:15 7:33
15 1/4 M25-29 2107 Steven Sheward M 29 46:39 7:47
16 4/10 M40-44 2057 Michael Kennett M 44 47:07 7:52
17 4/9 M30-34 2060 Kevin Malfa M 34 47:24 7:54
18 1/2 M65-69 2030 Gary Griffin M 68 47:32 7:56
19 5/10 M40-44 2140 Will Hanley M 43 47:41 7:57
20 2/6 M50-54 2085 Joseph Patton M 52 47:51 7:59
21 5/12 M35-39 2151 Zack Scharlepp M 35 48:19 8:04
22 1/11 F35-39 2017 Julie Duggins F 35 48:56 8:10
23 3/6 M50-54 1989 Michael Boll M 54 49:18 8:13
24 6/12 M35-39 1976 Erik Andersen M 35 49:20 8:14
25 2/11 F35-39 2036 Mary Jane Hayden F 38 49:40 8:17
26 1/11 F30-34 2142 Vaisheli Desai F 31 49:45 8:18
27 7/12 M35-39 2069 Dominic Milner M 37 49:50 8:19
28 1/2 M1-09 2141 Jonathan Kiros M 9 50:00 8:20
29 1/6 F40-44 2050 Monica Judd F 44 50:03 8:21
30 8/12 M35-39 1981 Joshua Barber M 35 50:19 8:24
31 6/10 M40-44 2064 Kevin McCord M 43 50:20 8:24
32 5/9 M30-34 1983 Patrick Bateman M 30 50:29 8:25
33 1/9 M60-64 2123 Joe Vega M 64 50:33 8:26
34 1/4 F55-59 2015 Marien Dimacali F 56 50:49 8:29
35 1/5 M45-49 2009 Sean Dasilva M 45 50:49 8:29
36 6/9 M30-34 2121 Mark Tombrink M 30 51:41 8:37
37 2/9 M60-64 2010 Hal Davis M 61 51:46 8:38
38 3/11 F35-39 2105 Laura Sellati F 39 51:46 8:38
39 4/11 F35-39 2041 Melissa Hooke F 39 51:47 8:38
40 2/6 F20-24 2025 Kaley Ford F 23 51:48 8:38
41 2/4 F55-59 2059 Becky Leckinger F 55 52:05 8:41
42 2/4 M25-29 2100 Peniel Scantlebury M 29 52:07 8:42
43 7/9 M30-34 2061 Eric Mason M 34 52:11 8:42
44 3/9 M60-64 2133 David Yon M 62 52:40 8:47
45 7/10 M40-44 1990 Chris Bracken M 41 52:52 8:49
46 2/6 F40-44 2062 Lourena Maxwell F 43 53:14 8:53
47 5/11 F35-39 2063 Deirdre McCarthy F 38 53:26 8:55
48 3/6 F40-44 2022 Samantha Fillmore F 42 53:38 8:57
49 2/11 F30-34 2033 Martha Guyas F 34 54:12 9:02
50 4/6 M50-54 2058 Michael Labossiere M 52 54:15 9:03
51 8/10 M40-44 2088 Mickey Phillips M 44 54:25 9:05
52 1/7 F45-49 2127 Kelly Whalon F 46 55:56 9:20
53 4/9 M60-64 2114 Dana Stetson M 61 56:35 9:26
54 1/1 M70-74 2134 Carlos Zapata M 73 56:44 9:28
55 9/12 M35-39 1978 Chad Anderson M 37 56:47 9:28
56 2/7 F45-49 1999 Michelle Comeaux F 45 56:48 9:28
57 3/4 F55-59 2002 Sue Cottrill F 56 57:06 9:31
58 1/6 F25-29 2065 Diana McGrath F 27 57:23 9:34
59 2/5 M45-49 2122 Tyler Van Leuven M 46 57:51 9:39
60 3/7 F45-49 2016 Sonya Dudley F 49 57:53 9:39
61 4/4 F55-59 2038 Jennifer Hill F 58 57:56 9:40
62 3/5 M45-49 2128 Darren Whiddon M 46 58:03 9:41
63 5/6 M50-54 2068 Billy Miller M 52 58:15 9:43
64 3/4 M25-29 2035 Brendan Hawkins M 27 58:31 9:46
65 8/9 M30-34 2037 Michael Healy M 34 58:31 9:46
66 4/6 F40-44 1977 Jennifer Anderson F 44 58:37 9:47
67 5/9 M60-64 2026 Stephen Gensits M 62 58:37 9:47
68 2/2 M65-69 2019 Joseph Edgecombe M 69 58:41 9:47
69 4/5 M45-49 2023 Michael Flanigan M 49 58:43 9:48
70 5/5 M45-49 2042 Chris Hudson M 45 58:54 9:49
71 6/11 F35-39 2067 Judy Mendoza- Sanchez F 35 59:14 9:53
72 3/6 F20-24 2094 Emily Rodgers F 20 59:20 9:54
73 7/11 F35-39 2138 Danielle Zemola F 39 1:00:30 10:05
74 2/6 F25-29 1985 Sarah Logan Beasley F 27 1:00:54 10:09
75 3/6 F25-29 2027 Amanda Giesige F 25 1:01:20 10:14
76 4/4 M25-29 1991 Allen Brandon M 29 1:01:21 10:14
77 4/7 F45-49 1993 Deb Burr F 47 1:01:33 10:16
78 1/3 F50-54 2005 Lisa Cox F 53 1:01:34 10:16
79 3/11 F30-34 2072 Sarah Monbarren F 32 1:01:50 10:19
80 2/2 F15-19 2043 Bridget Isenberg F 19 1:02:00 10:20
81 4/11 F30-34 2090 Mercedes Puig F 33 1:03:01 10:31
82 4/6 F20-24 2029 Allison Gordon F 24 1:03:11 10:32
83 6/9 M60-64 2020 Charles Edwards M 64 1:04:26 10:45
84 8/11 F35-39 1996 Michelle Butler F 35 1:05:06 10:51
85 5/11 F30-34 2108 Allison Sobczak F 31 1:05:12 10:52
86 4/6 F25-29 2074 Katie Mosher F 26 1:06:22 11:04
87 5/6 F20-24 2098 Sydney Samuels F 20 1:06:23 11:04
88 10/12 M35-39 2051 Matthew Keefe M 35 1:06:25 11:05
89 6/11 F30-34 1987 Brittany Bevis F 33 1:06:50 11:09
90 1/1 M75-79 2008 David Darst M 75 1:07:02 11:11
91 9/10 M40-44 2102 Steve Schale M 43 1:08:10 11:22
92 10/10 M40-44 2031 Tolar Griffin M 42 1:08:31 11:26
93 9/11 F35-39 2046 Angela Jones F 37 1:08:34 11:26
94 2/3 F50-54 2081 Caroline Noble F 52 1:08:48 11:28
95 7/9 M60-64 2117 Timothy Terry M 63 1:09:10 11:32
96 1/3 F60-64 2028 Karen Godbey F 62 1:09:17 11:33
97 2/2 M55-59 2089 Kevin Pope M 58 1:13:06 12:11
98 5/6 F25-29 2075 Nora Mueller F 25 1:14:59 12:30
99 5/6 F40-44 2118 Casey Teske F 43 1:15:16 12:33
100 7/11 F30-34 2111 Rachelle Spinks F 31 1:15:43 12:38
101 2/2 M1-09 2084 Trent Parsons M 9 1:16:01 12:41
102 8/11 F30-34 2083 Laura Parsons F 33 1:16:14 12:43
103 10/11 F35-39 2056 Jessica Kennett F 38 1:16:16 12:43
104 6/6 F25-29 2082 Katie Orr F 26 1:16:19 12:44
105 9/11 F30-34 2080 Rachel Nelms F 30 1:16:40 12:47
106 11/12 M35-39 2135 Thomas Zuehlke M 38 1:16:41 12:47
107 8/9 M60-64 2047 Ithel Jones M 64 1:16:42 12:47
108 5/7 F45-49 2066 Andrea Medvid F 49 1:17:04 12:51
109 6/6 F40-44 1980 Shanna Autry F 42 1:17:22 12:54
110 10/11 F30-34 1986 Robin Bennett F 32 1:17:25 12:55
111 6/7 F45-49 1998 Kristina Clark F 45 1:17:32 12:56
112 6/6 F20-24 2078 Caitlin Murphy F 23 1:18:03 13:01
113 1/1 F10-14 2032 Kaari Guyas F 11 1:20:55 13:30
114 12/12 M35-39 1988 Thomas Biance M 37 1:21:46 13:38
115 9/9 M60-64 2129 Jeffrey Whitton M 62 1:22:13 13:43
116 9/9 M30-34 2055 Todd Kelley M 32 1:25:00 14:10
117 2/3 F60-64 2012 Betty Dewar F 60 1:27:12 14:32
118 11/11 F35-39 2049 Katherine Joyner F 37 1:27:16 14:33
119 3/3 F50-54 2093 Ann Rodgers F 52 1:27:59 14:40
120 7/7 F45-49 2003 Jennifer Courtenay F 49 1:28:37 14:47
121 6/6 M50-54 2004 Robert Courtenay M 53 1:28:38 14:47
122 11/11 F30-34 2054 Samantha Kelley F 31 1:31:08 15:12
123 1/1 F1-09 2034 Sade Guyas F 9 1:31:54 15:19
124 3/3 F60-64 1992 Susan Bulloch F 63 1:39:12 16:32