Summer Trail Series Race #2 - Phipps Park
July 7, 2018


Contact peggriffy@comcast.net

Place Div/Tot Div No. Name Sex Age Time Pace
1 1/7 M30-34 2199 Jim Schafer M 30 30:49 7:43
2 1/7 M50-54 2247 Geb Kiros M 51 31:31 7:53
3 1/9 M40-44 2209 Mark Sobczak M 40 32:40 8:10
4 2/7 M30-34 2250 Eric Godin M 34 33:08 8:17
5 1/12 M35-39 2232 Steven Wilson M 37 33:19 8:20
6 2/12 M35-39 2203 John Schwenkler M 36 33:36 8:24
7 1/8 F25-29 2195 Katastrophic Sackrilege F 26 33:39 8:25
8 2/9 M40-44 2165 Brian Molen M 42 33:47 8:27
9 3/12 M35-39 2231 James Wilkinson M 35 33:52 8:28
10 1/5 M25-29 2206 Steven Sheward M 29 35:16 8:49
11 3/9 M40-44 2099 Laryn Flikkema M 42 35:26 8:52
12 1/4 F20-24 2216 Alyssa Terry F 24 35:55 8:59
13 3/7 M30-34 2154 Kevin Malfa M 34 35:57 9:00
14 2/5 M25-29 2198 Peniel Scantlebury M 29 36:09 9:03
15 4/9 M40-44 2148 Michael Kennett M 44 36:15 9:04
16 2/7 M50-54 1626 Michael Boll M 54 36:18 9:05
17 4/7 M30-34 2155 Eric Mason M 34 36:35 9:09
18 1/13 F35-39 2052 Julie Duggins F 35 36:38 9:10
19 1/1 M1-09 2248 Jonathan Kiros M 9 37:13 9:19
20 1/2 M10-14 2202 Jack Schwenkler M 11 37:24 9:21
21 1/4 M45-49 2011 Sean Dasilva M 45 37:26 9:22
22 4/12 M35-39 2164 Dominic Milner M 37 37:38 9:25
23 1/5 F40-44 2157 Lourena Maxwell F 43 37:40 9:25
24 2/4 F20-24 2106 Kaley Ford F 23 37:41 9:26
25 5/7 M30-34 1586 Patrick Bateman M 30 37:54 9:29
26 5/12 M35-39 64 Erik Andersen M 35 38:10 9:33
27 3/7 M50-54 2230 Robert Wigen M 52 38:25 9:37
28 2/2 M10-14 2156 Jack Matthews M 12 38:41 9:41
29 1/3 M65-69 2126 Gary Griffin M 68 39:07 9:47
30 1/7 M60-64 2233 David Yon M 62 39:19 9:50
31 5/9 M40-44 1644 Chris Bracken M 41 39:22 9:51
32 3/5 M25-29 1652 Allen Brandon M 29 40:01 10:01
33 2/13 F35-39 2204 Laura Sellati F 39 40:26 10:07
34 2/8 F25-29 2120 Amanda Giesige F 25 40:33 10:09
35 2/7 M60-64 2222 Joe Vega M 64 40:40 10:10
36 6/9 M40-44 2159 Kevin McCord M 43 40:42 10:11
37 1/6 F55-59 2153 Becky Leckinger F 55 40:54 10:14
38 2/6 F55-59 2039 Marien Dimacali F 56 40:59 10:15
39 3/13 F35-39 3350 Melissa Hooke F 39 41:06 10:17
40 7/9 M40-44 2186 Mickey Phillips M 44 41:41 10:26
41 6/7 M30-34 2220 Mark Tombrink M 30 41:56 10:29
42 1/8 F45-49 2227 Kelly Whalon F 46 41:58 10:30
43 6/12 M35-39 1567 Joshua Barber M 35 42:01 10:31
44 3/8 F25-29 2197 Anna Saunders F 27 42:24 10:36
45 1/2 F15-19 2166 Emily Molen F 16 42:46 10:42
46 1/10 F30-34 3300 Martha Guyas F 34 42:53 10:44
47 4/5 M25-29 2152 Michael Landing M 27 42:54 10:44
48 4/7 M50-54 2150 Michael Labossiere M 52 43:17 10:50
49 1/2 F10-14 2249 Leah Kiros F 12 43:28 10:52
50 2/4 M45-49 2228 Darren Whiddon M 46 43:37 10:55
51 3/7 M60-64 2113 Stephen Gensits M 62 43:39 10:55
52 1/2 M70-99 2234 Carlos Zapata M 73 43:46 10:57
53 3/4 M45-49 2097 Michael Flanigan M 49 43:46 10:57
54 5/5 M25-29 3311 Brendan Hawkins M 27 43:48 10:57
55 7/7 M30-34 3320 Michael Healy M 34 43:48 10:57
56 4/7 M60-64 2214 Dana Stetson M 61 44:00 11:00
57 2/3 M65-69 2077 Joseph Edgecombe M 69 44:04 11:01
58 4/4 M45-49 2221 Tyler Van Leuven M 46 44:07 11:02
59 4/8 F25-29 3328 Gracie Holden F 28 44:08 11:02
60 4/13 F35-39 2045 Sarah Dugas F 39 44:11 11:03
61 5/7 M50-54 2163 Billy Miller M 52 44:13 11:04
62 7/12 M35-39 1018 Chad Anderson M 37 44:18 11:05
63 2/10 F30-34 2208 Allison Sobczak F 31 44:50 11:13
64 3/6 F55-59 3322 Jennifer Hill F 58 44:58 11:15
65 5/8 F25-29 1596 Sarah Logan Beasley F 27 45:22 11:21
66 2/8 F45-49 2040 Sonya Dudley F 49 45:34 11:24
67 3/10 F30-34 2188 Mercedes Puig F 33 45:45 11:27
68 5/13 F35-39 2162 Judy Mendoza- Sanchez F 35 45:59 11:30
69 4/10 F30-34 2167 Sarah Monbarren F 32 46:20 11:35
70 3/8 F45-49 1671 Deb Burr F 47 47:07 11:47
71 6/7 M50-54 1680 Andy Tatem M 54 47:08 11:47
72 1/3 F50-54 1982 Lisa Cox F 53 47:41 11:56
73 2/2 F15-19 3365 Bridget Isenberg F 19 49:22 12:21
74 3/4 F20-24 2125 Allison Gordon F 24 49:50 12:28
75 2/2 M70-99 2006 David Darst M 75 49:55 12:29
76 5/7 M60-64 2079 Charles Edwards M 64 50:12 12:33
77 6/13 F35-39 1690 Michelle Butler F 35 50:22 12:36
78 8/9 M40-44 2130 Tolar Griffin M 42 51:21 12:51
79 6/8 F25-29 2169 Katie Mosher F 26 51:27 12:52
80 8/12 M35-39 3424 Matthew Keefe M 35 51:27 12:52
81 1/4 F60-64 2124 Karen Godbey F 62 51:40 12:55
82 5/10 F30-34 3284 Janell Gushlaw F 30 51:41 12:56
83 2/2 F10-14 3289 Kaari Guyas F 11 51:55 12:59
84 2/5 F40-44 2217 Casey Teske F 43 52:10 13:03
85 9/9 M40-44 2194 Paul Russo M 42 52:42 13:11
86 9/12 M35-39 2053 Nathan Dunfee M 38 52:56 13:14
87 6/10 F30-34 2180 Laura Parsons F 33 55:05 13:47
88 1/1 M55-59 2187 Kevin Pope M 58 55:16 13:49
89 4/8 F45-49 2215 Catherine Stresing F 49 55:57 14:00
90 1/1 F1-09 3302 Sade Guyas F 9 56:04 14:01
91 7/13 F35-39 2076 Leisa Eastman F 39 56:15 14:04
92 8/13 F35-39 3383 Jessica Johnson F 35 56:23 14:06
93 10/12 M35-39 817 Jason Andersen M 39 56:47 14:12
94 7/10 F30-34 1599 Brittany Bevis F 33 57:16 14:19
95 8/10 F30-34 3425 Jennifer Keegan F 31 57:20 14:20
96 7/8 F25-29 2179 Katie Orr F 26 57:31 14:23
97 8/8 F25-29 2170 Nora Mueller F 25 57:43 14:26
98 2/4 F60-64 2174 Jill Murphy F 60 59:30 14:53
99 2/3 F50-54 2223 Vicky Verano F 54 59:37 14:55
100 5/8 F45-49 1715 Kristina Clark F 45 1:00:52 15:13
101 6/7 M60-64 3413 Ithel Jones M 64 1:01:30 15:23
102 4/4 F20-24 3421 Megan Jones F 21 1:01:30 15:23
103 3/5 F40-44 2168 Ann Morton F 42 1:01:59 15:30
104 9/10 F30-34 2211 Rachelle Spinks F 31 1:02:32 15:38
105 4/6 F55-59 2183 Bobbi Paul F 55 1:02:56 15:44
106 4/5 F40-44 1495 Shanna Autry F 42 1:02:57 15:45
107 6/8 F45-49 1741 Cruz Conrad F 48 1:03:10 15:48
108 5/6 F55-59 1752 Sue Cottrill F 56 1:03:17 15:50
109 11/12 M35-39 1610 Thomas Biance M 37 1:03:44 15:56
110 3/3 M65-69 1 Tom Perkins M 66 1:04:08 16:02
111 7/8 F45-49 2161 Andrea Medvid F 49 1:05:38 16:25
112 10/10 F30-34 2146 Ashley Kennett F 32 1:05:39 16:25
113 3/4 F60-64 2018 Betty Dewar F 60 1:05:52 16:28
114 1/1 F65-69 2044 Patricia Dugan F 67 1:06:45 16:42
115 9/13 F35-39 2207 Sarah Shuler F 38 1:06:47 16:42
116 12/12 M35-39 2184 Tyler Pearce M 36 1:07:07 16:47
117 10/13 F35-39 2149 Nicole Labaw F 35 1:07:09 16:48
118 8/8 F45-49 2212 Denise Spivey F 47 1:07:25 16:52
119 11/13 F35-39 2205 Chrissy Seymore F 39 1:07:27 16:52
120 7/7 M50-54 1777 Robert Courtenay M 53 1:07:52 16:58
121 12/13 F35-39 3409 Angela Jones F 37 1:10:19 17:35
122 3/3 F50-54 2213 Gail Steinkuehler F 50 1:10:24 17:36
123 5/5 F40-44 2189 Camen Rasmussen F 43 1:10:25 17:37
124 7/7 M60-64 2229 Jeffrey Whitton M 62 1:10:32 17:38
125 6/6 F55-59 2236 Lisa Tatem F 55 1:12:30 18:08
126 13/13 F35-39 3422 Katherine Joyner F 37 1:12:32 18:08
127 4/4 F60-64 1670 Susan Bulloch F 63 1:23:48 20:57