GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Tate's Hell 5K Run Walk, April 28, 2018

Place  Bib       First Name               Last Name               Sex      Age Group      Time
1      275       Chance                   Logan                    M         21-30      18:22.4
2      194       Arden                    Olson                    M         51-60      22:04.8
3      264       Austin                   Gray                     M     20 and under   22:15.7
4      243       Mark                     Collins                  M         51-60      22:48.7
5      178       Stephen                  Gensits                  M         61-70      23:31.0
6      234       Chris                    Matechik                 M         21-30      24:35.1
7      219       Dylan                    Myers                    M     20 and under   24:53.1
8      195       Richard                  Metcalfe                 M         61-70      24:58.8
9      272       Jarred                   Pike                     M         21-30      26:10.1
10     261       Chelsa                   Marshall Hirvela         F         31-40      26:17.0
11     229       Laura                    Garey                    F         21-30      26:21.1
12     273       Ethan                    Pike                     M         21-30      26:49.1
13     265       Sean                     Gray                     M     20 and under   27:10.6
14     271       Christine                Lamia                    F         51-60      27:17.1
15     276       Paul                     Peavy                    M         51-60      27:28.7
16     249       Jim                      Mooney                   M         51-60      27:55.4
17     197       Susana                   Lewis                    F         41-50      28:23.2
18     263       Mark                     Shields                  M         61-70      28:31.3
19     196       Kathy                    Metcalfe                 F         61-70      28:52.2
20     240       Kathleen                 McClung                  F         41-50      29:19.2
21     201       Leslie                   Poake                    F         51-60      29:32.8
22     268       M L                      McEwen                   F         51-60      29:34.6
23     260       William Levi             Brilbo                   M     20 and under   29:46.7
24     193       Sherry                   Olson                    F         51-60      30:20.4
25     228       Tia                      Glenn                    F         51-60      30:26.5
26     252       Toni                     Bowden                   F         51-60      30:48.2
27     208       Katie                    Herzog                   F         61-70      31:00.1
28     253       Kimberly                 Russel                   F         41-50      31:20.2
29     209       Taroub                   Faraj                    F         51-60      31:22.4
30     255       Beth                     Maige                    F         41-50      31:37.6
31     199       Rob                      Powis                    M         61-70      32:03.8
32     231       Marlaina                 Nelson                   F         31-40      33:01.8
33     262       Mary                     Stutzman                 F         61-70      33:10.8
34     241       Steven                   McClung                  M         51-60      33:12.9
35     182       Anthony                  Foster                   M         61-70      33:22.7
36     221       Vicki                    Bishop                   F         51-60      33:28.4
37     258       Jose Julian              Perez                    M     20 and under   33:49.6
38     257       Allison                  Perez                    F         31-40      33:50.1
39     203       Sara                     Collins                  F         31-40      33:59.7
40     212       Lex                      Jacobs                   M         51-60      35:52.2
41     226       Glenn                    Seawell                  M         61-70      36:38.1
42     184       Missy                    Cumbie                   F         61-70      37:10.5
43     233       Elizabeth                Cumbie                   F         31-40      38:46.3
44     213       Patty                    Jacobs                   F         51-60      39:10.1
45     274       Barbara                  Sanders                  F         61-70      40:53.0
46     270       Skip                     Frink                    M         61-70      40:53.3
47     198       Denise                   Powis                    F         61-70      41:22.5
48     214       Kenneth                  Young                    M         41-50      41:38.6
49     246       Mark                     Melcher                  M         61-70      42:04.3
50     191       Kathleen                 Oman                     F         61-70      42:10.8
51     200       Carol                    Vice                     F         61-70      42:34.9
52     186       Elijah                   Rankin                   M     20 and under   43:27.9
53     244       Kate                     Aguiar                   F         41-50      43:35.3
54     245       Ed                       Aguiar                   M         51-60      43:35.8
55     267       Markietta                Butler Hall              F         21-30      44:53.4
56     181       Melanie                  Humble                   F         51-60      45:16.6
57     175       Marian                   Morris                   F      71 and over   46:15.2
58     204       Marsha                   Arnold                   F         61-70      47:36.4
59     238       Lucille                  Walden                   F         61-70      48:00.0
60     183       Meryl                    Phillpot                 F      71 and over   48:15.8
61     190       Amy                      Fuller                   F         41-50      48:33.1
62     192       Sherry                   Rowe                     F         41-50      48:34.1
63     215       Pamela                   Dimitz                   F         41-50      48:36.7
64     254       Lisa                     Creel                    F         41-50      48:41.2
65     207       Linda                    Bove                     F         61-70      48:50.2
66     187       Robin                    Hall                     F         61-70      48:53.8
67     250       Maranda                  Marxsen                  F         41-50      50:47.4
68     251       Peter                    Marxsen                  M         51-60      50:53.4
69     206       Julie                    Duncan                   F         51-60      50:58.9
70     266       Chuck                    Saunders                 M      71 and over   51:01.0
71     205       Tom                      Duncan                   M         51-60      51:19.9
72     247       Elizabeth                Mooney                   F         21-30      52:06.6
73     248       Eva                      Mooney                   F         41-50      52:06.9
74     235       Diane                    Alix                     F         21-30      52:08.2
75     239       Joyce                    Murray                   F         51-60      52:25.6
76     185       Kelly                    Rankin                   F         31-40      54:01.7
77     236       Niesha                   Jenks                    F         31-40      54:02.3
78     179       Kathy                    Denham                   F         61-70      55:12.4
79     180       Tom                      Denham                   M         61-70      55:12.7
80     189       Cindy                    Sullivan                 F         61-70      55:43.0
81     223       Tony                     Johnson                  M      71 and over   56:24.2
82     218       Paula                    Morgan                   F         51-60      56:25.7
83     217       Jennifer                 Miller                   F         51-60      56:26.6
84     269       Moe                      Kelleher                 M         51-60      56:52.5
85     237       Autumn                   Rankin                   F     20 and under   58:18.2
86     259       Annika                   Perez                    F     20 and under   58:23.5
87     202       Christopher              Poake                    M         61-70      58:50.1
88     216       Gail                     Butler                   F         61-70      1:13:35.4
89     222       Chester                  Butler                   M      71 and over   1:14:06.1