GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

Sixth Annual Run 2-1-1 5K, June 1, 2019

Place     No.    First Name        Last Name             Sex      Age  City             State    Time       APM
1         570    Myles             Gibson                 M       52   Donalsonville    GA      18:56      6:06
2         545    Robert            Duggleby III           M       28   Tallahassee      FL      19:28      6:17
3         588    Paul              Guyas                  M       41   Tallahassee      FL      19:53      6:25
4         597    Tristan           LaNasa                 M       26   Tallahassee      FL      19:54      6:25
5         504    Brittney          Barnes                 F       31   Tallahassee      FL      20:29      6:36
6         547    Gavin             Dunn                   M       29   Tallahassee      FL      20:35      6:38
7         456    Brent             Moody                  M       34   Tallahassee      FL      20:54      6:45
8         778    Jamila            Allen                  F       30   Tallahassee      FL      21:01      6:47
9         594    Matt              Hohmeister             M       38   Tallahassee      FL      21:54      7:04
10        769    Maya              Tang                   F       14   Tallahassee      FL      22:31      7:16
11        524    Gabriel           Boyd                   M       23   Tallahassee      FL      22:31      7:16
12        538    Robbie            Robinson               M       38   Tallahassee      FL      23:01      7:25
13        751    Joshua            Barber                 M       36   Tallahassee      FL      23:03      7:26
14        774    Andrew            Bascom                 M       30   Tallahassee      FL      23:06      7:27
15        522    Mark              Jeter                  M       53   Tallahassee      FL      23:07      7:27
16        468    Jacob             Ohlsen                 M       19   Tallahassee      FL      23:11      7:29
17        531    Zach              Barnes                 M       32   Tallahassee      FL      23:51      7:42
18        544    Ryan              Coker                  M       28   Tallahassee      FL      24:10      7:48
19        567    Brittany          Bevis                  F       33   Tallahassee      FL      24:13      7:49
20        508    Koby              Booten                 M       10   Tallahassee      FL      24:14      7:49
21        593    Adrienne          Capeless               F       29   Tallahassee      FL      24:20      7:51
22        478    Lee               Scarboro               M       60   Tallahassee      FL      24:23      7:52
23        777    Gianmarco         Beteta                 M       22   Tallahassee      FL      24:27      7:53
24        801    Tyler             Parks                  M       30   Tallahassee      FL      24:34      7:55
25        591    Grant             Pinkert                M       22   Auburn           AL      24:42      7:58
26        494    Kaleb             Masters                M       33   Tallahassee      FL      24:44      7:59
27        798    Helena            Reid                   F       25   Tallahassee      FL      24:50      8:01
28        467    Emilio            Cavaceppi              M       47   Tallahassee      FL      24:58      8:03
29        495    Brett             Hoversen               M       25   Tallahassee      FL      24:59      8:04
30        550    Stephen           Gensits                M       63   Tallahassee      FL      25:07      8:06
31        804    Jordan            Bentley                M       26   Tallahassee      FL      25:08      8:06
32        492    Kelley            Elurfali               F       55   Crawfordville    FL      25:09      8:07
33        481    Juan David        Irigoyen Borunda       M       33   Tallahassee      FL      25:34      8:15
34        589    Martha            Guyas                  F       34   Tallahassee      FL      25:35      8:15
35        577    John              McClean                M       29   Tallahassee      FL      25:35      8:15
36        463    Jerome            Roberts                M       34   Midway           FL      25:50      8:20
37        553    Bradley           Perry                  M       39   Tallahassee      FL      25:54      8:21
38        462    Wendy             Rude                   F       44   Tallahassee      FL      26:13      8:27
39        853    Jesse             Delgado                M       24   Tallahassee      FL      26:18      8:29
40        480    Darren            Robinette              M       51   Tallahassee      FL      26:20      8:30
41        799    Matthew           Miller                 M       34   Tallahassee      FL      26:24      8:31
42        459    Holly             O'Toole                F       42   Tallahassee      FL      26:26      8:32
43        767    William           Fredericks             M       42   Tallahassee      FL      26:38      8:35
44        569    Ressa             Tomkiewicz             F       35   Tallahassee      FL      26:38      8:35
45        753    Nick              Baxter                 M       29   Tallahassee      FL      27:12      8:46
46        785    Tolar             Griffin                M       43   Tallahassee      FL      27:13      8:47
47        759    Jonathan          Jackson                M       39   Tallahassee      FL      27:19      8:49
48        786    Robyn             Griffin                F       43   Tallahassee      FL      27:29      8:52
49        509    Elijah            Booten                 M        8   Tallahassee      FL      27:32      8:53
50        541    Lucas             Williams               M       28   Tallahassee      FL      27:32      8:53
51        546    Matt              Hurd                   M       35   Tallahassee      FL      27:48      8:58
52        552    Sydney            Niles                  F       24   Tallahassee      FL      27:53      9:00
53        477    Joshua            Ince                   M       16   Tallahassee      FL      27:58      9:01
54        560    Julia             Robinson               F        8   Tallahassee      FL      28:11      9:05
55        761    Greg              Springer               M       35   Tallahassee      FL      28:13      9:06
56        453    Kelly             Booten                 F       58   Tallahassee      FL      28:14      9:06
57        506    Rob               Klepper                M       47   Tallahassee      FL      28:37      9:14
58        568    Jay               Reeve                  M       55   Tallahassee      FL      28:41      9:15
59        526    Ximena            Smith                  F       37   Tallahassee      FL      28:47      9:17
60        590    Shannon           Piotrowski             F       47   Tallahassee      FL      28:59      9:21
61        451    Jacob             Booten                 M       37   Tallahassee      FL      29:00      9:21
62        772    James             Graham                 M       30   Tallahassee      FL      29:02      9:22
63        498    Rob               Williams               M       65   Tallahassee      FL      29:04      9:23
64        525    Matt              Lewis                  M       27   Tallahassee      FL      29:10      9:25
65        802    Hailey            Amunzson               F       25   Tallahassee      FL      29:44      9:35
66        472    Cooper            Rideout                M       10   Tallahassee      FL      30:15      9:45
67        543    Cheryl            Tomlinson              F       34   Tallahassee      FL      30:16      9:46
68        505    Jamie             Lasker                 M       37   Tallahassee      FL      30:34      9:52
69        466    Abel              Correa                 M       35   Tallahassee      FL      30:36      9:52
70        563    Shanin            Frost                  F       47   Tallahassee      FL      30:45      9:55
71        793    John Paul         Kravchak               M       66   Philadelphia     PA      31:00      10:00
72        765    Joseph            Betlow                 M       13   Valdosta         GA      31:11      10:04
73        521    Karen             Jeter                  F       51   Tallahassee      FL      31:20      10:06
74        455    Jennifer          McBride                F       45   Tallahassee      FL      31:22      10:07
75        527    Mario             Howard                 M       41   Tallahassee      FL      31:45      10:15
76        564    Andrew            Frost                  M       44   Tallahassee      FL      32:06      10:21
77        555    Connor            Mooneyhan              M       20   Havana           FL      32:20      10:26
78        520    Courtney          Starling               F       32   Tallahassee      FL      32:38      10:32
79        530    Nathaniel         Huhta                  M       24   Tallahassee      FL      32:42      10:33
80        595    Melina            Matchunis              F       27   Tallahassee      FL      32:51      10:36
81        485    Traci             Klepper                F       49   Tallahassee      FL      32:58      10:38
82        787    Preston           Finch                  M       24   Tallahassee      FL      33:05      10:40
83        752    Jessica           Slusher                F       30   Sopchoppy        FL      33:12      10:43
84        486    Megan             Craig                  F       22   Tallahassee      FL      33:13      10:43
85        490    Emily             Workman                M       26   Tallahassee      FL      33:27      10:47
86        474    Carrie            Sharpe                 F       32   Tallahassee      FL      33:35      10:50
87        800    Stephen           Sardelis               M       23   Tallahassee      FL      33:46      10:54
88        795    Caroline          Kreamer                F       61   Philadelphia     PA      33:56      10:57
89        513    Regina            Rice                   F       45   Tallahassee      FL      34:00      10:58
90        561    Mitch             Holmes                 M       29   Tallahassee      FL      34:16      11:03
91        518    Megan             Flack                  F       35   Tallahassee      FL      34:25      11:06
92        586    Sara              Hart                   F       37   Tallahassee      FL      34:54      11:15
93        587    Abraham           Middleton              M       42   Tallahassee      FL      34:55      11:16
94        512    Michael           Ohlsen                 M       52   Tallahassee      FL      34:57      11:16
95        758    Melissa           Farley                 F       49   Tallahassee      FL      35:09      11:20
96        469    Corry             Edmondson              F       41   Tallahassee      FL      35:16      11:23
97        532    Julie             Coiro                  F       35   Tallahassee      FL      35:17      11:23
98        533    Charles           Boyle                  M       38   Tallahassee      FL      35:19      11:24
99        580    Katey             Breland                F       37   Tallahassee      FL      35:22      11:25
100       579    Vanessa           Dozier                 F       39   Tallahassee      FL      35:22      11:25
101       578    Kelly             Earp                   F       38   Tallahassee      FL      35:22      11:25
102       471    Ann               Rideout                F       34   Tallahassee      FL      35:38      11:30
103       515    Kimberly          Little                 F       29   Tallahassee      FL      35:49      11:33
104       476    Ingrid            Jones-Ince             F       42   Tallahassee      FL      35:54      11:35
105       536    Sebastian         Bass                   M       15   Tallahassee      FL      35:58      11:36
106       496    Trevor            Whittington            M       27   Blountstown      FL      36:01      11:37
107       487    Denise            Spivey                 F       48   Crawfordville    FL      37:21      12:03
108       562    Reenee            Williams               F       33   Tallahassee      FL      37:31      12:06
109       502    Pamela            White                  F       57   Tallahassee      FL      37:33      12:07
110       534    Annemarie         Nichols                F       32   Tallahassee      FL      38:41      12:29
111       565    Jennifer          Futch                  F       32   Tallahassee      FL      38:41      12:29
112       454    Jonathon          Durkee                 M       36   Tallahassee      FL      38:46      12:30
113       503    Brian             Manuel                 M       33   Crawfordville    FL      38:58      12:34
114       658    Amber             BAscom                 F       32   Tallahassee      FL      39:12      12:39
115       566    Louise            Bradshaw               F       40   Havana           FL      39:20      12:41
116       497    Angela            Bailey                 F       41   Altha            FL      39:43      12:49
117       539    Shawna            McDonald               F       27   Wewahitchka      FL      39:46      12:50
118       470    Ray               Edmondson              M       52   Tallahassee      FL      40:22      13:01
119       537    Jordan            Bass                   M       13   Tallahassee      FL      40:22      13:01
120       657    Charlie           Mizell                 M       38   Tallahassee      FL      40:45      13:09
121       768    Ruben             Rodriguez              M       48   Tallahassee      FL      40:59      13:13
122       551    Jacqueline        Menzel                 F       34   Tallahassee      FL      40:59      13:13
123       540    Mary              Akin                   F       41   Gulf Breeze      FL      41:13      13:18
124       523    Lisa              Harris                 F       52   Tallahassee      FL      41:42      13:27
125       500    Thomas            Bandur                 M        8   Tallahassee      FL      41:58      13:32
126       556    Sara              Thomas                 F       32   Tallahassee      FL      42:46      13:48
127       764    Cheryl            Horne                  F       58   Havana           FL      42:52      13:50
128       465    Akarius           Lawson                 M       13   Midway           FL      43:16      13:57
129       464    Cheryl            Roberts                F       39   Midway           FL      43:24      14:00
130       784    Ryan              Whitney                M       28   Tallahassee      FL      43:47      14:07
131       542    Heather           Kirwan                 F       27   Tallahassee      FL      43:47      14:07
132       773    Barbara           Theobald               F       63   Tallahassee      FL      43:49      14:08
133       489    Matthew           Lanahan                M       31   Tallahassee      FL      43:54      14:10
134       488    Nicolle           Lanahan                F       30   Tallahassee      FL      43:59      14:11
135       557    Sara              Cunningham             F       23   Tallahassee      FL      44:39      14:24
136       788    Cassidy           Shields                F       24   Tallahassee      FL      44:42      14:25
137       554    Cynthia           Cerda                  F       32   Tallahassee      FL      44:50      14:28
138       558    Gwendolyn         Drake                  F       60   Tallahassee      FL      45:05      14:33
139       549    Amy               Crow                   F       28   Tallahasseee     FL      45:40      14:44
140       548    Hayley            Klees                  F       27   Crawfordville    FL      45:40      14:44
141       535    Kathleen          Bass                   F       34   Tallahassee      FL      45:57      14:49
142       791    Brian             Dupree                 M       54   Tallahassee      FL      51:13      16:31
143       790    Justin            Dupree                 M       28   Tallahassee      FL      51:13      16:31
144       483    Erika             Moran                  F       28   Crawfordville    FL      52:08      16:49
145       482    Charlotte         Moran                  F        9   Crawfordville    FL      52:08      16:49
146       475    Ivy               Turner                 F       67   Tallahassee      FL      52:41      17:00
147       770    Donna             Smithey                F       58   Tallahassee      FL      52:51      17:03
148       771    Howard            Kirk                   M       67   Tallahassee      FL      52:51      17:03
149       592    Felina            Martin                 F       48   Jacksonville     FL      54:46      17:40
150       583    Adrienne          Stubbs                 F       19   Tallahassee      FL      55:09      17:47
151       582    John              Stubbs                 M       42   Tallahassee      FL      55:09      17:47
152       659    Jennie            Merchant               F       27   Tallahassee      FL      55:51      18:01
153       584    Chase             Den Beste              M       29   Tallahassee      FL      55:51      18:01
154       585    Laura             Merchant               F       25   Tallahassee      FL      55:51      18:01
155       766    Chauntel          Powell                 F       29   Tallahassee      FL      58:51      18:59
156       484    Jasmine           Thornton               F       26   Tallahassee      FL      58:52      18:59
157       760    Laura             Lynn                   F       58   Tallahassee      FL      79:23      25:36
158       757    Heidi             White                  F       34   Tallahassee      FL      79:29      25:38
159       762    Kristin           Lynn                   F       27   Tallahassee      FL      79:31      25:39