GWTC Logo
Gulfwinds Triathletes Facebook   Twitter

6th Annual Half Shell Hustle 5K, Apalachicola, FL, January 19, 2019

Place    Bib        First Name        Last Name              Sex       Age      Time        Pace/Mile
1        131        Noble             Davidson                M         28     20:42.2       6:40.7
2        160        Daniel            Kirkland                M         23     20:50.9       6:43.5
3        182        Jason             Timbert                 M         43     20:56.3       6:45.2
4        203        Tommy             Poloronis               M         36     21:46.2       7:01.4
5        107        Eden              Keene                   F         36     23:16.0       7:30.3
6        165        Robert            Lockey                  M         47     23:19.9       7:31.6
7        163        Scott             Liversedge              M         65     23:27.2       7:33.9
8        170        Pat               Molloy                  M         44     23:31.5       7:35.3
9        106        Genee             Meleski                 F         50     23:37.4       7:37.2
10       159        Reece             Juno                    M         12     23:42.5       7:38.9
11       137        Warren            Emo                     M         65     24:20.7       7:51.2
12       189        Richard           Lenhart                 M         60     24:42.9       7:58.3
13       116        Larry             Baker                   M         62     25:09.8       8:07.0
14       193        Laura             Berringer               F         38     25:21.2       8:10.7
15       208        Sam               Fortunas                F         28     25:30.6       8:13.7
16       174        Sharon            Rivers                  F         57     25:50.4       8:20.1
17       212        Chase             Forester                M         20     26:05.2       8:24.9
18       207        Philip            Troyer                  M         60     26:23.8       8:30.9
19       123        Clif              Buell                   M         64     26:35.7       8:34.7
20       111        Chris             Hall                    M         35     26:57.3       8:41.7
21       101        Jeffrey           Harris                  M         53     27:05.6       8:44.4
22       162        Nancy             Liversedge              F         62     27:12.8       8:46.7
23       180        Elizabeth         Simmons                 F         54     27:17.2       8:48.1
24       164        Elaine            Lockey                  F         46     27:25.3       8:50.7
25       202        Nancy             Lewis                   F         53     27:46.3       8:57.5
26       105        Steve             Baczewski               M         61     27:54.2       9:00.1
27       132        Linsey            Davis                   F         37     29:01.2       9:21.7
28       206        Lisa              Chrastina               F         46     29:04.2       9:22.6
29       135        Beth              Dietzen                 F         51     29:44.4       9:35.6
30       178        Mark              Shields                 M         65     30:00.9       9:40.9
31       125        Dane              Clemons                 M         56     30:07.5       9:43.1
32       204        Jesse             Wheetley                F         23     30:18.1       9:46.5
33       134        Amy               Denman                  F         50     30:29.0       9:50.0
34       187        Brad              Willis                  M         42     30:31.5       9:50.8
35       118        Roberta           Beasley                 F         55     30:43.7       9:54.7
36       157        Ronald            Hatch                   M         54     31:00.8       10:00.3
37       166        Kathleen          McClung                 F         49     31:07.0       10:02.2
38       158        Mike              Howell                  M         74     31:19.4       10:06.3
39       205        Deirdre           Troyer                  F         54     31:36.6       10:11.8
40       103        Sue               Ehli                    F         57     31:55.4       10:17.9
41       198        B Don             Rowan                   M         62     32:02.6       10:20.2
42       133        Nathan            Davis                   M         44     32:15.6       10:24.4
43       130        Danielle          Davidson                F         29     32:21.1       10:26.2
44       114        Mary              Stutzman                F         70     32:43.7       10:33.4
45       142        Kellie            Fletcher                F         50     33:27.0       10:47.4
46       141        Anne              Finnan                  F         52     33:27.4       10:47.5
47       152        Jorge             Hancock                 M         59     33:31.2       10:48.8
48       185        Diane             Walker                  F         55     34:04.8       10:59.6
49       186        Jimbo             Walker                  M         54     34:18.7       11:04.1
50       149        Becky             Gonzalez                F         48     35:15.9       11:22.6
51       148        Alex              Gonzalez                M         49     35:16.7       11:22.8
52       115        Alex              Itzkovitz               M         15     35:25.9       11:25.8
53       190        Missy             Cumbie                  F         65     35:28.2       11:26.5
54       199        Sherry            Ware                    F         49     35:28.8       11:26.7
55       153        Laurie            Hancock                 F         59     35:38.7       11:29.9
56       112        Caitlin           Lee                     F         38     35:48.7       11:33.1
57       113        Jarrett           Lee                     M         49     35:49.4       11:33.4
58       167        Steven            McClung                 M         56     35:51.3       11:34.0
59       173        Lance             Peterson                M         14     36:00.0       11:36.8
60       102        Perry             Ehli                    M         57     36:19.5       11:43.1
61       213        Taylor            Delbeato                F         18     37:27.9       12:05.1
62       211        Jan               Forester                F         59     37:29.3       12:05.6
63       161        Susan             Lamb                    F         60     37:35.9       12:07.7
64       179        Sydney            Salley                  F         19     38:14.6       12:20.2
65       119        Rob               Bechtel                 M         65     38:22.4       12:22.7
66       136        Leonard           Dietzen                 M         56     38:50.3       12:31.7
67       126        Chris             Cowart                  M         44     39:12.2       12:38.8
68       129        Beth Ann          Cumbie                  F         56     39:16.4       12:40.1
69       200        Rachel            Fogary                  F         40     39:29.2       12:44.3
70       169        Vickie            McWilliams              F         53     39:40.8       12:48.0
71       176        Teresa            Rutherford              F         57     39:44.2       12:49.1
72       188        Cricket           Willis                  F         42     39:54.0       12:52.2
73       181        Sylvia C          Sullivan                F         61     39:59.5       12:54.0
74       120        Jay               Bierman                 M         55     40:10.5       12:57.6
75       194        Kendall           King                    F         8      41:23.7       13:21.2
76       209        Tonia             Mitchell                F         50     42:13.7       13:37.3
77       104        Janet             Jahn                    F         57     42:16.0       13:38.1
78       110        Maya              Itzkovitz               F         13     42:35.8       13:44.5
79       196        Isabella          Price                   F         13     42:36.8       13:44.8
80       197        Dede              Rowan                   F         52     43:53.6       14:09.6
81       191        Kb                Russell                 F         44     44:36.0       14:23.2
82       195        Daphney           King                    F         46     44:42.1       14:25.2
83       192        Andrea            Hall                    F         45     44:47.1       14:26.8
84       177        Rhonda            Salley                  F         51     45:08.0       14:33.5
85       184        Jeff              Vanlandingham           M         61     46:51.4       15:06.9
86       183        Cristi            Vanlandingham           F         59     46:53.5       15:07.6
87       156        Angela            Hatch                   F         49     47:27.0       15:18.4
88       146        Robin             Gammage                 F         53     50:32.1       16:18.1
89       145        Gam               Gammage                 M         55     50:34.3       16:18.8
90       139        Deegan            Estrada                 M         11     51:16.7       16:32.5
91       171        Phoenix           Okendo                  M         45     51:19.9       16:33.5
92       124        Whitney           Caravello               F         27     54:36.8       17:37.0
93       138        Amy               Estrada                 F         42     54:41.3       17:38.5
94       128        Lydia             Cox                     F         65     56:06.2       18:05.9
95       122        Angelique         Bowman                  F         37     56:06.7       18:06.0
96       127        Avery             Cox                     M         9      56:07.9       18:06.4
97       140        Jamison           Estrada                 F         9      57:31.6       18:33.4
98       121        Tammy             Bierman                 F         54     58:23.4       18:50.1
99       147        Ashley            Giffen                  F         50     58:25.9       18:50.9
100      155        Robert            Harp                    M         64     59:43.5       19:16.0
101      154        Lori              Harp                    F         63     59:44.1       19:16.2
102      151        Alia              Graves                  F         36     61:49.5       19:56.6
103      168        Katie             McFarland               F         36     61:51.4       19:57.2
104      210        Deb               Olson                   F         68     64:16.9       20:44.2