Tallahassee Marathon/Half Marathon/Marathon Relay
February 3, 2019

HALF MARATHON RESULTS
Contact peggriff91@gmail.com

Place Div/Tot Div No. First Last Sex Age City State Net Gun Pace
1 1/46 M35-39 1124 Will Christian M 35 Chesapeake VA 1:07:46 1:07:47 5:11
2 1/31 M30-34 1907 Sergey Zyrianov M 34 Gainesville FL 1:09:09 1:09:09 5:17
3 2/31 M30-34 1911 Ryan Barrow M 31 Thibodaux LA 1:18:53 1:18:54 6:02
4 1/37 M40-44 1282 David Graf M 42 Tallahassee FL 1:19:45 1:19:49 6:06
5 1/20 F14-19 1246 Elizabeth Funderburk F 19 Moultrie GA 1:19:59 1:20:00 6:07
6 1/38 M50-54 1620 Michael Rhodes M 50 Perry FL 1:20:39 1:20:44 6:10
7 1/53 F25-29 1118 Ann Centner F 27 Tallahassee FL 1:20:59 1:21:00 6:11
8 1/52 F45-49 1906 Lyubov Denisova F 47 Gainesville FL 1:24:16 1:24:18 6:26
9 3/31 M30-34 1544 Michael Niezgoda M 30 Tallahassee FL 1:24:24 1:24:24 6:27
10 1/34 M45-49 1665 Blake Scott M 49 Orlando FL 1:25:26 1:25:32 6:32
11 2/38 M50-54 1298 Tony Guillen M 50 Tallahassee FL 1:25:55 1:25:56 6:34
12 1/51 M25-29 1202 Bobby Duggleby M 28 Tallahassee FL 1:27:58 1:27:59 6:43
13 2/20 F14-19 1029 Lucy Baird F 19 Tallahassee FL 1:28:29 1:28:33 6:46
14 1/67 F30-34 1709 Blair Bodenmiller F 32 Tallahassee FL 1:28:51 1:28:58 6:48
15 4/31 M30-34 1479 Peter Kaus M 34 Tallahassee FL 1:29:05 1:29:10 6:49
16 2/34 M45-49 1530 Thomas Murphy M 49 Tallahassee FL 1:30:22 1:30:27 6:54
17 2/46 M35-39 1357 Eric Houge M 38 Tallahassee FL 1:30:41 1:30:46 6:56
18 2/51 M25-29 1533 Edward Nabong M 28 Tallahassee FL 1:30:54 1:31:00 6:57
19 3/38 M50-54 1401 Geb Kiros M 52 Tallahassee FL 1:31:40 1:31:42 7:00
20 1/18 M60-64 1491 Bill McNulty M 60 Tallahassee FL 1:31:55 1:32:00 7:02
21 1/36 M20-24 1463 Ryan Masotti M 21 Tallahassee FL 1:32:56 1:33:05 7:06
22 2/37 M40-44 1302 Aaron Guyer M 43 Tallahassee FL 1:33:08 1:33:17 7:07
23 3/46 M35-39 1913 Jason Graham M 39 Tallahassee FL 1:34:19 1:34:24 7:12
24 1/60 F40-44 1068 Elisha Boggs F 42 Tallahassee FL 1:34:55 1:34:55 7:15
25 3/51 M25-29 1185 Benjamin Destefano M 25 Tallahassee FL 1:35:04 1:35:22 7:17
26 5/31 M30-34 1429 Thomas Leverton M 34 Lena IL 1:35:42 1:35:57 7:20
27 4/51 M25-29 1420 Tristan Lanasa M 26 Tallahassee FL 1:35:56 1:36:01 7:20
28 2/67 F30-34 1036 Brittney Barnes F 31 Tallahassee FL 1:36:23 1:36:28 7:22
29 4/38 M50-54 1164 Tad David M 50 Tallahassee FL 1:36:56 1:37:02 7:25
30 3/67 F30-34 1890 Melissa Thompson F 34 Thomasville FL 1:37:08 1:37:13 7:25
31 2/36 M20-24 1112 Mario Carrasco M 24 Tallahassee FL 1:37:28 1:37:33 7:27
32 3/37 M40-44 1707 Chris Stanley M 41 Tallahassee FL 1:37:29 1:37:34 7:27
33 3/34 M45-49 1584 Joel Piotrowski M 49 Tallahassee FL 1:38:01 1:38:06 7:29
34 5/38 M50-54 1823 Mack Crews M 54 Tallahassee FL 1:38:05 1:38:10 7:30
35 3/36 M20-24 1020 Chase Arendts M 20 Romeo MI 1:38:02 1:38:10 7:30
36 6/31 M30-34 1209 Jonathan Edwards M 34 Fort Wayne IN 1:38:16 1:38:27 7:31
37 2/52 F45-49 1864 Carrie Murphy F 47 Tallahassee FL 1:38:29 1:38:35 7:32
38 3/52 F45-49 1590 Corinne Porcher F 49 Tallahassee FL 1:38:48 1:38:53 7:33
39 1/13 M14-19 1605 Ben Ranzinger M 19 Charlotte NC 1:38:12 1:38:54 7:33
40 4/37 M40-44 1666 Dan Scott M 44 Thomasville GA 1:38:54 1:39:03 7:34
41 4/46 M35-39 1602 Timothy Qualls M 39 Tallahassee FL 1:38:35 1:39:20 7:35
42 4/36 M20-24 1223 Paul Ezdebski M 24 Enterprise AL 1:39:27 1:39:35 7:36
43 5/37 M40-44 1838 Camilo Ordonez M 40 Tallahassee FL 1:39:31 1:39:37 7:36
44 4/67 F30-34 1162 Brittany Dambly F 32 Tallahassee FL 1:39:30 1:40:04 7:38
45 5/46 M35-39 1154 David Cruz M 37 Tallahassee FL 1:40:08 1:40:14 7:39
46 1/73 F20-24 1516 Taylor Mogavero F 20 Palm City FL 1:39:59 1:40:15 7:39
47 4/34 M45-49 1726 Philip Sura M 48 Tallahassee FL 1:40:14 1:40:19 7:40
48 5/36 M20-24 1017 Nicholas Anderson M 21 Tallahassee FL 1:40:12 1:40:20 7:40
49 6/38 M50-54 1818 Fanxiu Zhu M 50 Tallahassee FL 1:40:33 1:40:39 7:41
50 3/20 F14-19 1836 Sidney Oakes-Lottridge F 19 Fort Myers FL 1:40:31 1:40:51 7:42
51 1/38 F50-54 1765 Madeleine Vergauwen F 53 Longwood FL 1:40:47 1:40:53 7:42
52 2/73 F20-24 1377 Meagan Johnson F 20 Winter Park FL 1:40:35 1:41:04 7:43
53 3/73 F20-24 1916 Megan Hutchinson F 21 Tallahassee FL 1:40:53 1:41:08 7:43
54 2/18 M60-64 1125 Michael Cipriano M 60 Crawfordville FL 1:41:15 1:41:20 7:44
55 4/73 F20-24 1409 Melissa Kratzke F 21 Clearwater FL 1:40:57 1:41:26 7:45
56 6/46 M35-39 1674 Kyle Shaw M 37 Tallahassee FL 1:41:37 1:41:42 7:46
57 5/67 F30-34 1754 Monica Toth F 30 Tallahassee FL 1:41:48 1:41:56 7:47
58 2/60 F40-44 1134 Shannon Colavecchio F 41 Tallahassee FL 1:41:58 1:42:03 7:48
59 5/73 F20-24 1650 Amanda Sava F 24 Tallahassee FL 1:41:56 1:42:03 7:48
60 2/13 M14-19 1737 Zachary Tarantelli M 17 Saint Johns FL 1:41:56 1:42:03 7:48
61 6/37 M40-44 1001 Meb Keflezighi M 43 Chula Vista CA 1:41:58 1:42:03 7:48
62 6/67 F30-34 1955 Elizabeth Hartman F 30 Jacksonville FL 1:41:56 1:42:04 7:48
63 5/51 M25-29 1891 Liam Fayle M 29 Los Angeles CA 1:42:00 1:42:06 7:48
64 7/37 M40-44 1041 Olivier Begon M 40 Tallahassee FL 1:41:06 1:42:18 7:49
65 6/36 M20-24 1383 Matthew Jordan M 23 Fort Lauderdale FL 1:41:47 1:42:20 7:49
66 1/49 F35-39 1333 Jillian Heddaeus F 35 Tallahassee FL 1:42:27 1:42:32 7:50
67 5/34 M45-49 1839 Juan Ordonez M 45 Tallahassee FL 1:42:35 1:42:41 7:50
68 7/67 F30-34 1427 Melanie Leitman F 34 Tallahassee FL 1:42:48 1:42:55 7:51
69 7/31 M30-34 1608 Colby Redfield M 33 Tallahassee FL 1:41:47 1:43:17 7:53
70 7/46 M35-39 1332 Rusty Hearn M 37 Tallahassee FL 1:43:12 1:43:23 7:54
71 2/49 F35-39 1331 Jeannie Hearn F 38 Tallahassee FL 1:43:20 1:43:32 7:54
72 3/49 F35-39 1798 Sherri Wise F 37 Tallahassee FL 1:43:26 1:43:34 7:54
73 6/73 F20-24 1917 Emily Hill F 20 Saint Johns FL 1:43:22 1:43:37 7:55
74 4/49 F35-39 1525 Jessica Morey F 38 Gainesville FL 1:43:34 1:43:40 7:55
75 7/73 F20-24 1453 Savannah Markell F 21 Tallahassee FL 1:43:11 1:43:41 7:55
76 6/51 M25-29 1352 Eric Hoofnagle M 27 Orlando FL 1:43:22 1:43:44 7:55
77 7/38 M50-54 1461 Paul Martino M 53 Charlotte NC 1:43:39 1:43:46 7:55
78 7/36 M20-24 1869 Alex Shippy M 22 Tallahassee FL 1:43:07 1:43:52 7:56
79 1/25 M55-59 1827 Davis Ely M 58 Jacksonville FL 1:43:52 1:44:00 7:56
80 4/20 F14-19 1343 Gabrielle Hoban F 19 Saint Johns FL 1:43:47 1:44:01 7:57
81 8/31 M30-34 1466 Jon Harris Maurer M 33 Tallahassee FL 1:43:54 1:44:08 7:57
82 4/52 F45-49 1390 Ali Kelly F 46 Tallahassee FL 1:44:07 1:44:13 7:57
83 5/52 F45-49 1856 Kathy Greene F 45 Tallahassee FL 1:44:07 1:44:34 7:59
84 7/51 M25-29 1503 Alfredo Menendez M 25 Tallahassee FL 1:44:13 1:44:38 7:59
85 6/34 M45-49 1829 Stephen Griffin M 45 Tallahassee FL 1:44:34 1:44:48 8:00
86 2/25 M55-59 1110 Jeffery Capps M 55 Decatur IL 1:44:27 1:44:49 8:00
87 8/38 M50-54 1424 Chuck Lang M 53 Tallahassee FL 1:44:44 1:45:15 8:02
88 1/6 M65-69 1400 Dwight Kingsbury M 66 Tallahassee FL 1:44:19 1:45:33 8:04
89 3/13 M14-19 1144 Lucas Cordova M 19 Fort Lauderdale FL 1:45:37 1:45:46 8:05
90 8/37 M40-44 1792 Justin Williams M 41 Cairo GA 1:45:36 1:45:53 8:05
91 9/38 M50-54 1384 Sunho Jung M 50 Tallahassee FL 1:45:26 1:45:55 8:05
92 8/67 F30-34 1895 Sarah Edwards F 33 Grosse Pointe IN 1:45:49 1:46:00 8:06
93 9/37 M40-44 1548 William Oates M 44 Tallahassee FL 1:45:27 1:46:05 8:06
94 3/60 F40-44 1619 Michelle Reynolds F 42 Edgewater FL 1:46:10 1:46:17 8:07
95 10/38 M50-54 1646 Paul Sarat M 53 Tampa FL 1:46:04 1:46:19 8:07
96 11/38 M50-54 1511 Liam Miller M 51 Orlando FL 1:46:20 1:46:24 8:07
97 12/38 M50-54 1515 Jason Moerschbachrr M 53 Lakeland FL 1:46:24 1:46:31 8:08
98 2/53 F25-29 1614 Samantha Reilly F 27 Tallahassee FL 1:46:26 1:46:38 8:09
99 9/31 M30-34 1903 Daniel Cook M 30 Thomasville GA 1:46:36 1:46:45 8:09
100 5/20 F14-19 1662 Autumn Schutt F 19 Tallahassee FL 1:46:56 1:47:12 8:11
101 8/46 M35-39 1073 Robert Bournival M 38 Tallahassee FL 1:47:12 1:47:12 8:11
102 9/67 F30-34 1574 Heather Pepe F 32 Tallahassee FL 1:46:15 1:47:28 8:12
103 8/73 F20-24 1645 Giana Sangiovanni F 20 Tallahassee FL 1:47:16 1:47:32 8:13
104 10/31 M30-34 1618 Caleb Reynolds M 30 Tallahassee FL 1:46:56 1:47:37 8:13
105 4/13 M14-19 1720 Riley Strauch M 18 Saint Johns FL 1:47:23 1:47:38 8:13
106 9/46 M35-39 1553 Thomas Adam Oliver M 39 Tallahassee FL 1:47:30 1:47:42 8:13
107 10/37 M40-44 1471 Henry And Mayfield M 41 Tallahassee FL 1:47:37 1:47:48 8:14
108 3/25 M55-59 1024 Bob Asztalos M 59 Tallahassee FL 1:47:43 1:47:49 8:14
109 1/34 F55-59 1599 Nancy Proctor F 57 Tallahassee FL 1:47:42 1:47:53 8:14
110 10/46 M35-39 1896 Zack Scharlepp M 36 Tallahassee FL 1:46:22 1:48:05 8:15
111 4/60 F40-44 1146 Katasha Cornwell F 41 Crawfordville FL 1:48:10 1:48:28 8:17
112 5/49 F35-39 1328 Mary Jane Hayden F 39 Tallahassee FL 1:48:11 1:48:28 8:17
113 11/31 M30-34 1408 Charalambos Konstantinou M 31 Tallahassee FL 1:48:34 1:48:57 8:19
114 11/46 M35-39 1347 Matt Hohmeister M 38 Tallahassee FL 1:48:51 1:48:59 8:19
115 10/67 F30-34 1048 Kathrine Bertoldi F 34 Tallahassee FL 1:48:50 1:49:00 8:19
116 5/60 F40-44 1761 Ruffian Tyner F 43 Tallahassee FL 1:48:17 1:49:08 8:20
117 11/37 M40-44 1854 Timothy Fraser M 41 Tallahassee FL 1:48:01 1:49:12 8:20
118 11/67 F30-34 1022 Damaris Aschwanden F 30 Tallahassee FL 1:48:56 1:49:31 8:22
119 12/31 M30-34 1215 Riley Enberg M 30 Fort Myers FL 1:49:19 1:49:34 8:22
120 7/34 M45-49 1064 Allen Blay M 48 Tallahassee FL 1:49:26 1:49:36 8:22
121 6/60 F40-44 1229 Samantha Fillmore F 42 Tallahassee FL 1:49:27 1:49:36 8:22
122 8/51 M25-29 1285 Jc Gray M 26 Tallahassee FL 1:49:02 1:49:37 8:22
123 9/73 F20-24 1753 Angie Torres F 24 Tallahassee FL 1:49:04 1:49:37 8:22
124 6/49 F35-39 1790 Donica Williams F 39 Cairo GA 1:49:20 1:49:42 8:23
125 3/18 M60-64 1336 Jay Herring M 61 Jacksonville FL 1:49:52 1:49:58 8:24
126 5/13 M14-19 1465 Thomas Mathews M 16 Jacksonville FL 1:49:54 1:50:01 8:24
127 2/38 F50-54 1181 Angela Dempsey F 50 Tallahassee FL 1:49:57 1:50:08 8:25
128 8/34 M45-49 1701 Joseph Sollohub M 48 Tallahassee FL 1:49:46 1:50:09 8:25
129 9/51 M25-29 1567 Esteban Parra Rodriguez M 27 Tallahassee FL 1:50:11 1:50:18 8:25
130 13/31 M30-34 1395 Seth Kerr M 30 Tallahassee FL 1:50:13 1:50:21 8:25
131 9/34 M45-49 1049 Ben Betts M 49 Tallahassee FL 1:50:15 1:50:24 8:26
132 8/36 M20-24 1905 Alexander Shelley M 21 Tallahassee FL 1:49:24 1:50:24 8:26
133 3/53 F25-29 1598 Cecilia Printy F 29 Tallahassee FL 1:49:50 1:50:48 8:28
134 4/53 F25-29 1098 Marina Byrd F 28 Thomasville GA 1:50:39 1:50:53 8:28
135 10/73 F20-24 1956 Dani Vivanco F 21 Irvine CA 1:50:33 1:50:58 8:28
136 10/51 M25-29 1232 Alex Fischer M 26 Tallahassee FL 1:50:52 1:51:10 8:29
137 9/36 M20-24 1957 Jacob Roberts M 22 Tallahassee FL 1:50:47 1:51:13 8:29
138 6/20 F14-19 1723 Carrie Suddes F 19 Tallahassee FL 1:51:05 1:51:20 8:30
139 11/51 M25-29 1225 Cole Farrington M 25 Bainbridge GA 1:50:55 1:51:21 8:30
140 5/53 F25-29 1307 Michelle Hadden F 29 Tallahassee FL 1:51:00 1:51:23 8:30
141 11/73 F20-24 1613 Bridget Reid F 22 Jacksonville FL 1:51:00 1:51:23 8:30
142 10/36 M20-24 1308 Jack Haffey M 23 Naples FL 1:51:04 1:51:28 8:31
143 12/67 F30-34 1555 Megan Orcutt F 33 Tallahassee FL 1:51:14 1:51:29 8:31
144 12/51 M25-29 1421 Michael Landing M 28 Tallahassee FL 1:51:27 1:51:32 8:31
145 7/60 F40-44 1201 Sarah Dugas F 40 Tallahassee FL 1:51:15 1:51:39 8:31
146 11/36 M20-24 1292 Brennan Abramowitz M 22 Tallahassee FL 1:51:28 1:51:56 8:33
147 12/36 M20-24 1791 Jaleel Williams M 24 Denver CO 1:50:47 1:51:59 8:33
148 12/73 F20-24 1236 Kaley Ford F 24 Tallahassee FL 1:51:09 1:52:05 8:33
149 12/46 M35-39 1951 Curtis Miller M 35 Tallahassee FL 1:52:16 1:52:21 8:35
150 12/37 M40-44 1828 Laryn Flikkema M 42 Tallahassee FL 1:52:12 1:52:23 8:35
151 10/34 M45-49 1658 Lee Schneider M 45 Tallahassee FL 1:52:23 1:52:33 8:36
152 3/38 F50-54 1514 Susie Moerschbacher F 50 Lakeland FL 1:52:27 1:52:40 8:36
153 13/73 F20-24 1337 Ashley Herrod F 20 Tallahassee FL 1:52:28 1:52:41 8:36
154 2/34 F55-59 1399 Krista Killius F 55 Tallahassee FL 1:52:26 1:52:43 8:36
155 13/46 M35-39 15 Erik Andersen M 36 Tallahassee FL 1:52:53 1:53:00 8:38
156 13/51 M25-29 1094 Martin Buganski M 25 Tallahassee FL 1:52:24 1:53:03 8:38
157 11/34 M45-49 1294 Christopher Guarraia M 45 Tallahassee FL 1:53:04 1:53:04 8:38
158 14/46 M35-39 1870 Cole Tessier M 36 Tallahassee FL 1:52:58 1:53:04 8:38
159 14/51 M25-29 1133 Ryan Coker M 28 Tallahassee FL 1:52:42 1:53:06 8:38
160 13/36 M20-24 1606 Jordan Rapport M 22 Tallahassee FL 1:52:37 1:53:07 8:38
161 6/13 M14-19 1005 Jacob Adams M 19 Palm City FL 1:53:09 1:53:22 8:39
162 6/52 F45-49 1685 Kory Skrob F 48 Tallahassee FL 1:52:54 1:53:25 8:40
163 4/18 M60-64 1166 James Davis M 62 Tallahassee FL 1:53:18 1:53:35 8:40
164 7/49 F35-39 1814 Meli Zapata F 39 Tallahassee FL 1:53:23 1:53:40 8:41
165 4/25 M55-59 1849 Jeff Bowman M 57 Tallahassee FL 1:53:50 1:53:59 8:42
166 7/13 M14-19 1779 Evan Weinstein M 19 Vero Beach FL 1:53:26 1:54:03 8:42
167 3/34 F55-59 1781 Belinda Wharton F 58 Carrabelle FL 1:53:31 1:54:08 8:43
168 6/53 F25-29 1651 Amanda Sawyer F 29 Orlando FL 1:53:59 1:54:10 8:43
169 4/34 F55-59 1450 Birgit Maier-Katkin F 56 Tallahassee FL 1:53:40 1:54:11 8:43
170 14/73 F20-24 1053 Emma Beyar F 20 Watertown MA 1:54:01 1:54:18 8:44
171 15/73 F20-24 1312 Kennedy Hall F 20 Crawfordville FL 1:54:13 1:54:38 8:45
172 4/38 F50-54 1169 Ludmila De Faria F 50 Tallahassee FL 1:53:41 1:54:47 8:46
173 14/36 M20-24 1851 Felipe Correa M 20 Tallahassee FL 1:54:42 1:54:47 8:46
174 13/37 M40-44 1047 John Bernat M 40 Coralville IA 1:53:56 1:54:48 8:46
175 14/37 M40-44 1250 Juan Garcia M 42 Tallahassee FL 1:54:06 1:54:55 8:46
176 5/25 M55-59 133 Matt Minno M 59 Tallahassee FL 1:54:36 1:54:56 8:47
177 16/73 F20-24 1722 Olivia Stuart F 20 Tallahassee FL 1:54:35 1:55:05 8:47
178 7/52 F45-49 1046 April Bentley F 45 Tallahassee FL 1:54:43 1:55:07 8:47
179 15/36 M20-24 1278 Robert Gooch M 22 Charlottesville VA 1:54:43 1:55:16 8:48
180 16/36 M20-24 1355 Daniel Horne M 22 Tallahassee FL 1:54:43 1:55:16 8:48
181 13/67 F30-34 1052 Brittany Bevis F 33 Tallahassee FL 1:54:30 1:55:17 8:48
182 8/49 F35-39 1442 Tara Lynch F 35 Tallahassee FL 1:55:07 1:55:32 8:49
183 17/73 F20-24 1190 Amy Dickerson F 24 Jacksonville FL 1:55:08 1:55:47 8:50
184 12/34 M45-49 1388 Russell Keaton M 49 Milledgeville GA 1:55:42 1:56:00 8:51
185 17/36 M20-24 1560 John Pace M 23 Orange Park FL 1:55:15 1:56:06 8:52
186 14/31 M30-34 1468 Winston Maxwell M 31 Tallahassee FL 1:55:31 1:56:11 8:52
187 9/49 F35-39 1670 Laura Sellati F 39 Tallahassee FL 1:55:57 1:56:30 8:54
188 7/20 F14-19 1524 Emma Morey F 15 Gainesville FL 1:56:22 1:56:34 8:54
189 8/60 F40-44 1547 Tiffany Nunnally F 40 Thomasville GA 1:55:58 1:56:35 8:54
190 15/51 M25-29 1609 Everett Reeck M 25 Lawrenceville GA 1:55:10 1:56:35 8:54
191 10/49 F35-39 1476 Deirdre McCarthy F 39 Tallahassee FL 1:56:03 1:56:36 8:54
192 16/51 M25-29 1528 Aram Mrjoian M 29 Tallahassee FL 1:55:51 1:56:42 8:55
193 15/46 M35-39 1085 Kyle Brocious M 38 Deatsville AL 1:56:00 1:56:46 8:55
194 7/53 F25-29 1617 Annie Reynolds F 29 Tallahassee FL 1:56:09 1:56:50 8:55
195 8/52 F45-49 1630 Jo Ronk F 47 West Palm Beach FL 1:56:21 1:56:56 8:56
196 14/67 F30-34 1301 Martha Guyas F 34 Tallahassee FL 1:57:00 1:57:04 8:56
197 16/46 M35-39 1713 Bradley Stewart M 35 Tallahassee FL 1:55:54 1:57:10 8:57
198 17/46 M35-39 1167 Will Davis M 38 Tallahassee FL 1:57:05 1:57:22 8:58
199 6/25 M55-59 1882 George Cucchi M 55 Tallahassee FL 1:56:49 1:57:27 8:58
200 7/25 M55-59 1873 Dave Curry M 55 Tallahassee FL 1:57:01 1:57:30 8:58
201 8/53 F25-29 1958 Chelsea White F 26 Tallahassee FL 1:57:10 1:57:34 8:59
202 18/73 F20-24 1394 Charlotte Kenski F 20 Jacksonville FL 1:57:00 1:57:35 8:59
203 19/73 F20-24 1667 Emily Scott F 20 Jacksonville FL 1:57:00 1:57:36 8:59
204 18/46 M35-39 1575 Silbestre Perez M 36 Midway FL 1:57:11 1:57:44 8:59
205 5/18 M60-64 1256 Stephen Gensits M 63 Tallahassee FL 1:57:16 1:57:47 9:00
206 20/73 F20-24 1130 Allie Clayton F 23 Gainesville FL 1:57:28 1:57:49 9:00
207 18/36 M20-24 1862 Alfred Marten M 21 Lake Worth FL 1:57:13 1:57:50 9:00
208 19/36 M20-24 1739 Matthew Taylor M 20 Tallahassee FL 1:57:15 1:57:52 9:00
209 17/51 M25-29 1874 Anthony Lucio M 29 Tallahassee FL 1:57:03 1:57:54 9:00
210 21/73 F20-24 1176 Abby Delisle F 21 Tallahassee FL 1:57:28 1:57:57 9:00
211 22/73 F20-24 1238 Bianca Forte F 20 Jacksonville FL 1:57:49 1:58:03 9:01
212 18/51 M25-29 1536 Sefian Nabulsi M 25 Tallahassee FL 1:57:22 1:58:07 9:01
213 1/10 M70-99 1151 Ronald Crosby M 70 Waycross GA 1:57:52 1:58:10 9:01
214 19/46 M35-39 1230 John Finch M 35 Tallahassee FL 1:57:53 1:58:15 9:02
215 20/46 M35-39 1180 Talat Demirel M 37 Marianna FL 1:58:24 1:58:30 9:03
216 5/34 F55-59 1718 Deb Stock F 55 Gulf Breeze FL 1:58:22 1:58:35 9:03
217 19/51 M25-29 1817 Daniel Silva M 28 Tallahassee FL 1:56:39 1:58:38 9:03
218 8/25 M55-59 1365 Jeffrey Hutter M 55 Simpsonville SC 1:58:08 1:58:43 9:04
219 9/53 F25-29 1374 Luz Jimenez Vela F 28 Tallahassee FL 1:56:52 1:58:50 9:04
220 13/38 M50-54 1808 Trae Wylie M 51 Tallahassee FL 1:58:40 1:58:53 9:05
221 15/67 F30-34 1782 Mary Wheeler F 30 Tallahassee FL 1:58:06 1:58:55 9:05
222 10/53 F25-29 1079 Allison Brannan F 26 Tampa FL 1:58:39 1:59:03 9:05
223 16/67 F30-34 1953 Kelsey Bernard F 32 Dothan FL 1:58:35 1:59:07 9:06
224 8/13 M14-19 1475 Sean-Patrick McCann M 16 Tallahassee FL 1:58:26 1:59:08 9:06
225 1405 Clayton Knox M 13 Tallahassee FL 1:58:25 1:59:08 9:06
226 8/20 F14-19 1283 Anna Grant F 15 Tallahassee FL 1:58:28 1:59:09 9:06
227 15/37 M40-44 1812 Shannon Young M 40 Tallahassee FL 1:58:51 1:59:09 9:06
228 9/25 M55-59 1132 Tim Cobey M 58 Tallahassee FL 1:58:34 1:59:18 9:06
229 9/13 M14-19 1535 Omar Nabulsi M 18 Tallahassee FL 1:58:33 1:59:18 9:07
230 20/51 M25-29 1880 Sean Rady M 25 Tallahassee FL 1:58:54 1:59:19 9:07
231 9/52 F45-49 1403 Kristen Knapp F 48 Tallahassee FL 1:59:11 1:59:21 9:07
232 13/34 M45-49 1783 Darren Whiddon M 46 Tallahassee FL 1:58:58 1:59:22 9:07
233 21/46 M35-39 1257 Jonathan Getz M 39 Tallahassee FL 1:59:03 1:59:24 9:07
234 20/36 M20-24 1607 Chase Redd M 21 Tallahassee FL 1:59:26 2:00:03 9:10
235 14/34 M45-49 1901 Jonathan Dalton M 47 Lake Forest IL 1:59:42 2:00:09 9:10
236 10/52 F45-49 1653 Camilla Schaefer F 47 Tallahassee FL 1:59:01 2:00:12 9:11
237 17/67 F30-34 1730 Amber Swords F 33 Tallahassee FL 1:59:52 2:00:33 9:12
238 16/37 M40-44 1218 Clark Evans M 44 Tallahassee FL 1:59:58 2:00:37 9:13
239 23/73 F20-24 1441 Lauren Luscuskie F 24 Orlando FL 1:59:53 2:00:39 9:13
240 21/51 M25-29 1207 Wesley Earl M 25 Pensacola FL 1:59:55 2:00:39 9:13
241 11/53 F25-29 1473 Colleen Mayo F 29 Tallahassee FL 1:59:59 2:00:51 9:14
242 2/6 M65-69 1149 Michael Counsell M 66 Gainesville FL 2:00:01 2:00:51 9:14
243 14/38 M50-54 1668 Eric Scott M 54 Tallahassee FL 2:00:08 2:00:51 9:14
244 12/53 F25-29 1858 Emily Kaiser F 26 Tallahassee FL 1:59:52 2:01:04 9:15
245 15/38 M50-54 1415 Michael Labossiere M 52 Tallahassee FL 2:00:22 2:01:10 9:15
246 22/51 M25-29 1083 Bryan Brinson M 28 Tallahassee FL 2:00:34 2:01:14 9:15
247 11/49 F35-39 1179 Samantha Demersseman F 39 Valdosta GA 2:00:50 2:01:17 9:16
248 24/73 F20-24 1460 Morgan Martino F 21 Tallahassee FL 2:01:19 2:01:37 9:17
249 18/67 F30-34 1819 Lindsay Bartos F 30 Bonita Springs FL 2:00:54 2:01:41 9:17
250 25/73 F20-24 1089 Gabriella Bruno F 23 Niceville FL 2:01:06 2:01:44 9:18
251 26/73 F20-24 1106 Coryn Cannon F 21 Rehoboth Beach DE 2:01:32 2:01:50 9:18
252 19/67 F30-34 1898 Christine Robertson F 30 Tallahassee FL 2:00:34 2:01:51 9:18
253 9/60 F40-44 1594 Meghan Presnell F 40 Tallahassee FL 2:01:18 2:01:55 9:18
254 23/51 M25-29 1532 Daniel Murray M 27 Tallahassee FL 2:00:26 2:01:57 9:19
255 15/34 M45-49 1129 Carl Claymore M 47 Lawrenceville GA 2:01:52 2:02:00 9:19
256 13/53 F25-29 1482 Vanessa McFarlane F 25 Tallahassee FL 2:01:25 2:02:12 9:20
257 16/38 M50-54 1192 Bill Dillon M 52 Tallahassee FL 2:01:06 2:02:13 9:20
258 15/31 M30-34 1786 Sean Wilkinson M 32 West Palm Beach FL 2:00:50 2:02:14 9:20
259 12/49 F35-39 1776 Emily Webster F 39 Tallahassee FL 2:02:00 2:02:15 9:20
260 11/52 F45-49 1252 Kelly Garland F 47 Tallahassee FL 2:02:16 2:02:22 9:20
261 17/38 M50-54 1090 Jeff Bryan M 51 Tallahassee FL 2:02:16 2:02:22 9:20
262 20/67 F30-34 1499 Kendall Meikenhous F 31 Tallahassee FL 2:01:51 2:02:41 9:22
263 10/13 M14-19 1251 Daniel Garcia Pino M 18 Tallahassee FL 2:02:02 2:02:42 9:22
264 6/18 M60-64 1422 David Landis M 60 Tallahassee FL 2:01:45 2:02:45 9:22
265 18/38 M50-54 1919 Charles Pitts M 50 Tallahassee FL 2:02:30 2:02:48 9:22
266 16/34 M45-49 1542 Lisa Nichols M 47 Tallahassee FL 2:01:52 2:02:48 9:22
267 27/73 F20-24 1627 Emily Rodgers F 21 Tallahassee FL 2:02:57 2:02:57 9:23
268 17/37 M40-44 1206 Paul Dunn M 43 Atlanta GA 2:02:36 2:03:05 9:24
269 22/46 M35-39 1462 Paul Mashack M 39 Richmond VA 2:02:14 2:03:10 9:24
270 21/36 M20-24 84 Noah Johnstone M 21 Winchester VA 2:03:11 2:03:11 9:24
271 14/53 F25-29 1412 Rachel Kuhar F 26 Tallahassee FL 2:02:49 2:03:15 9:25
272 5/38 F50-54 1759 Suzanne Turbyfill F 50 Orlando FL 2:02:48 2:03:17 9:25
273 6/38 F50-54 125 Daryl Place F 51 Winter Park FL 2:02:48 2:03:18 9:25
274 13/49 F35-39 1018 Mary Fran Andree F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:02:31 2:03:26 9:25
275 14/49 F35-39 1268 Ashley Githens F 35 Tallahassee FL 2:03:13 2:03:27 9:26
276 21/67 F30-34 1091 Janell Buchkoski F 32 Tallahassee FL 2:02:44 2:03:28 9:26
277 10/25 M55-59 1848 Tim Bottcher M 57 Tallahassee FL 2:03:07 2:03:32 9:26
278 24/51 M25-29 1959 Travis Hand M 26 Tallahassee FL 2:02:05 2:03:36 9:26
279 6/34 F55-59 1214 Kelley Coe El-Urfali F 55 Crawfordville FL 2:03:10 2:03:37 9:26
280 9/20 F14-19 1227 Emma Fernandez F 19 Marco Island FL 2:02:28 2:03:39 9:26
281 28/73 F20-24 1264 Jordin Giles F 22 Tallahassee FL 2:02:28 2:03:39 9:26
282 23/46 M35-39 1878 Ben Rahys M 39 Tallahassee FL 2:02:52 2:03:41 9:27
283 25/51 M25-29 1604 Peter Rafferty M 26 New Smyrna Beach FL 2:02:57 2:03:42 9:27
284 29/73 F20-24 1261 Daniella Gibson F 21 Tallahassee FL 2:03:33 2:03:42 9:27
285 22/67 F30-34 1140 Shaunna Cook F 32 Tallahassee FL 2:02:24 2:03:44 9:27
286 30/73 F20-24 1078 Alex Bramlage F 24 Port Orange FL 2:03:02 2:03:49 9:27
287 24/46 M35-39 1165 Erik Davis M 36 Tallahassee FL 2:03:24 2:03:49 9:27
288 23/67 F30-34 1752 Ressa Tomkiewicz F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:02:51 2:03:56 9:28
289 31/73 F20-24 1501 Alana Mellers F 24 Oviedo FL 2:03:00 2:04:01 9:28
290 12/52 F45-49 1623 Patricia Roberson F 46 Tallahassee FL 2:02:35 2:04:03 9:28
291 32/73 F20-24 1386 Lisa Kauffman F 23 Valrico FL 2:03:41 2:04:09 9:29
292 10/20 F14-19 1361 Halle Hughes F 19 Tallahassee FL 2:03:33 2:04:11 9:29
293 10/60 F40-44 1327 Jennifer Hatfield F 44 Atlanta GA 2:02:59 2:04:29 9:30
294 15/49 F35-39 1904 Crystine Good F 39 Pensacola FL 2:03:28 2:04:34 9:31
295 24/67 F30-34 1418 Kristina Lamb F 32 Tallahassee FL 2:04:17 2:04:44 9:31
296 7/38 F50-54 1797 Karen Wilson F 51 Dothan AL 2:03:49 2:04:44 9:31
297 18/37 M40-44 1478 Kevin McCord M 43 Crawfordville FL 2:04:19 2:04:45 9:31
298 19/37 M40-44 1389 Chris Kehayias M 40 Melbourne FL 2:04:19 2:04:45 9:31
299 13/52 F45-49 1565 Lori Parham F 45 Portland ME 2:04:05 2:04:47 9:32
300 25/67 F30-34 1016 Crystal Anderson F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:04:15 2:04:53 9:32
301 26/67 F30-34 1843 Amanda Thai F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:04:24 2:04:53 9:32
302 16/31 M30-34 1015 Alex Anderson M 32 Tallahassee FL 2:04:15 2:04:53 9:32
303 11/13 M14-19 1003 Connor Adams M 15 Palm City FL 2:04:50 2:05:01 9:33
304 20/37 M40-44 1092 Andrew Buchlkoski M 41 Tallahassee FL 2:04:26 2:05:11 9:33
305 11/60 F40-44 1803 Mitzi Woods F 42 Tallahassee FL 2:05:09 2:05:21 9:34
306 14/52 F45-49 1822 Tania Cowan F 47 Tallahassee FL 2:04:46 2:05:21 9:34
307 8/38 F50-54 1105 Ava Cannon F 54 Rehoboth Beach DE 2:05:08 2:05:28 9:35
308 15/53 F25-29 1254 Alyssa Gaudreault F 27 Tallahassee FL 2:04:09 2:05:32 9:35
309 33/73 F20-24 1398 Emily Killian F 21 Taylorsville NC 2:04:10 2:05:32 9:35
310 21/37 M40-44 1624 Jamil Robertson M 41 Tallahassee FL 2:04:16 2:05:34 9:35
311 15/52 F45-49 1138 Michelle Comeaux F 46 Tallahassee FL 2:05:18 2:05:35 9:35
312 22/37 M40-44 1392 Jason Kemp M 42 Tallahassee FL 2:05:09 2:05:36 9:35
313 17/34 M45-49 1080 David Braswell M 47 Bainbridge GA 2:05:14 2:05:42 9:36
314 27/67 F30-34 1566 Adrian Parker F 30 Whigham GA 2:05:17 2:05:45 9:36
315 28/67 F30-34 1096 Amy Burgess F 30 Hosford FL 2:04:59 2:05:48 9:36
316 17/31 M30-34 1595 Elijah Prezioso M 32 Hosford FL 2:05:00 2:05:48 9:36
317 11/20 F14-19 1554 Tara Openshaw F 18 Saint Johns FL 2:05:58 2:06:12 9:38
318 18/31 M30-34 1142 Joachim Cooley-Faussignaux M 34 Tallahassee FL 2:06:20 2:06:20 9:39
319 29/67 F30-34 1583 Savanna Pierre-Louis F 31 Tallahassee FL 2:05:01 2:06:21 9:39
320 16/53 F25-29 1834 Cora Merritt F 27 Tallahassee FL 2:05:28 2:06:23 9:39
321 16/49 F35-39 1324 Elcin Haskollar F 36 Tallahassee FL 2:05:10 2:06:23 9:39
322 18/34 M45-49 1831 Jeff Hazen M 49 Tallahassee FL 2:06:05 2:06:29 9:39
323 7/18 M60-64 1186 John Dew M 60 Tallahassee FL 2:05:53 2:06:34 9:40
324 7/34 F55-59 1644 Robin Safley F 55 Tallahassee FL 2:05:43 2:06:36 9:40
325 34/73 F20-24 1490 Madison McNees F 22 Tallahassee FL 2:06:19 2:06:48 9:41
326 30/67 F30-34 1634 Luchelle Rose F 30 Lithia FL 2:05:43 2:06:48 9:41
327 19/31 M30-34 1635 Matthew Rose M 31 Lithia FL 2:05:43 2:06:49 9:41
328 26/51 M25-29 1345 Taylor Hodges M 29 Tallahassee FL 2:06:46 2:07:01 9:42
329 9/38 F50-54 1886 Cynthia Hamilton F 50 Asheville NC 2:06:34 2:07:01 9:42
330 11/25 M55-59 1014 Paolo Aluffi M 58 Tallahassee FL 2:06:53 2:07:06 9:42
331 35/73 F20-24 1835 Sarah Mundt F 24 Naples FL 2:06:42 2:07:16 9:43
332 31/67 F30-34 1801 Elizabeth Wood F 30 Gainesville FL 2:06:53 2:07:17 9:43
333 12/25 M55-59 1775 Michael Weaver M 56 Albany GA 2:06:04 2:07:23 9:43
334 32/67 F30-34 1315 Elaine Harbin F 32 Tallahassee FL 2:06:34 2:07:25 9:44
335 33/67 F30-34 1647 Lacey Saul F 32 Petal MS 2:06:35 2:07:26 9:44
336 10/38 F50-54 1853 Sonya Dudley F 50 Tallahassee FL 2:06:19 2:07:27 9:44
337 34/67 F30-34 1593 Hillary Powell F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:06:23 2:07:27 9:44
338 27/51 M25-29 1103 Patrick Califf M 28 Tallahassee FL 2:06:55 2:07:31 9:44
339 19/38 M50-54 1625 Darren Robinette M 50 Tallahassee FL 2:06:54 2:07:44 9:45
340 35/67 F30-34 1314 Laura Hansen F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:07:07 2:07:47 9:45
341 20/31 M30-34 1293 Will Grimsley M 33 Tallahassee FL 2:07:05 2:07:54 9:46
342 8/18 M60-64 1150 David Cox M 60 Tallahassee FL 2:07:44 2:07:58 9:46
343 11/38 F50-54 1694 Kayne Smith F 53 Tallahassee FL 2:07:08 2:08:03 9:46
344 36/73 F20-24 1340 Ruthie Heying F 24 Tallahassee FL 2:06:39 2:08:07 9:47
345 36/67 F30-34 1521 Caitlin Moore F 32 Tallahassee FL 2:07:56 2:08:08 9:47
346 3/6 M65-69 1863 Patrick McGuire M 66 Gentry AR 2:08:06 2:08:15 9:47
347 16/52 F45-49 1485 Shari McGlynn F 45 Palm City FL 2:08:06 2:08:20 9:48
348 37/73 F20-24 1187 Victoria Diamond F 23 Naples FL 2:07:24 2:08:21 9:48
349 17/53 F25-29 1729 Kelsey Swope F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:07:47 2:08:25 9:48
350 12/13 M14-19 1910 Tyler Carver M 15 Tallahassee FL 2:07:53 2:08:25 9:48
351 12/60 F40-44 1021 Michelle Armstrong F 41 Orlando FL 2:08:11 2:08:33 9:49
352 23/37 M40-44 1330 Brian Haywood M 44 Tallahassee FL 2:07:49 2:08:38 9:49
353 17/49 F35-39 1579 Johanna Petty F 39 Tallahassee FL 2:08:11 2:08:47 9:50
354 21/31 M30-34 1867 Troy Russell M 34 Altha FL 2:08:20 2:08:52 9:50
355 25/46 M35-39 1673 Jake Shanahan M 35 Tallahassee FL 2:08:56 2:09:08 9:51
356 12/20 F14-19 1197 Madeline Donofrio F 19 Tallahassee FL 2:08:29 2:09:18 9:52
357 22/31 M30-34 1212 Andrew Elekes M 33 Tallahassee FL 2:07:28 2:09:19 9:52
358 22/36 M20-24 1842 Hayden Seifert M 20 Lithia FL 2:08:20 2:09:21 9:52
359 28/51 M25-29 1527 Br. Ray Morris M 28 Tallahassee FL 2:08:48 2:09:25 9:53
360 13/25 M55-59 1603 David Quirk M 55 Lakeland FL 2:08:57 2:09:28 9:53
361 23/36 M20-24 1868 Eric Scheppke M 22 Tallahassee FL 2:09:05 2:09:32 9:53
362 13/60 F40-44 1541 Holly Newell F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:08:29 2:09:33 9:53
363 14/60 F40-44 1508 Betsy Miller F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:08:34 2:09:40 9:54
364 15/60 F40-44 1358 Denise Howard F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:08:34 2:09:40 9:54
365 19/34 M45-49 1117 Emilio Cavaceppi M 47 Tallahassee FL 2:08:59 2:09:46 9:54
366 38/73 F20-24 1656 Abigail Schirmer F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:08:59 2:09:56 9:55
367 24/37 M40-44 1749 Scott Ticknor M 43 Easley SC 2:09:50 2:10:01 9:56
368 16/60 F40-44 1746 Sara Ticknor F 40 Easley SC 2:09:49 2:10:02 9:56
369 29/51 M25-29 1540 Scott Nelson M 25 Tallahassee FL 2:09:14 2:10:02 9:56
370 39/73 F20-24 1449 Clare Magee F 22 Mequon WI 2:08:47 2:10:06 9:56
371 17/60 F40-44 1592 Tammy Poucher F 43 Tallahassee FL 2:09:09 2:10:08 9:56
372 4/6 M65-69 1879 Julio Serrant M 65 Havana FL 2:09:55 2:10:16 9:57
373 18/49 F35-39 1362 Rachel Hughes F 38 Niceville FL 2:09:25 2:10:27 9:58
374 8/34 F55-59 1872 Connie Clarke F 57 Tallahassee FL 2:10:15 2:10:35 9:58
375 2/10 M70-99 1101 Jack Cales M 73 Olive Hill KY 2:09:03 2:10:37 9:58
376 14/25 M55-59 1883 Rich Sosna M 55 Tallahassee FL 2:09:58 2:10:38 9:58
377 37/67 F30-34 1507 Amy Mikolajewski F 34 Slidell LA 2:09:51 2:10:50 9:59
378 26/46 M35-39 1111 Daniel Capron M 36 Slidell LA 2:09:51 2:10:50 9:59
379 20/38 M50-54 1373 Mark Jeter M 53 Tallahassee FL 2:09:52 2:11:06 10:00
380 21/38 M50-54 1690 Dennis Smith M 53 Tallahassee FL 2:10:37 2:11:06 10:00
381 19/49 F35-39 1108 Anna Capenos F 35 Tallahassee FL 2:10:32 2:11:17 10:01
382 23/31 M30-34 1588 Antonio Pons M 31 Tallahassee FL 2:10:22 2:11:19 10:01
383 38/67 F30-34 1731 Erin Sylvester F 30 Tallahassee FL 2:10:10 2:11:33 10:03
384 40/73 F20-24 1410 Emily Kroll F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:11:14 2:11:39 10:03
385 22/38 M50-54 1657 Brad Schmidt M 54 Tallahassee FL 2:10:45 2:11:45 10:03
386 41/73 F20-24 1344 Shelby Hodges F 22 Atlanta GA 2:10:46 2:11:46 10:03
387 18/53 F25-29 1580 Renee Pharis F 25 Stephenville TX 2:11:24 2:11:51 10:04
388 42/73 F20-24 1279 Allison Gordon F 24 Tallahassee FL 2:10:39 2:11:54 10:04
389 30/51 M25-29 1534 Moe Nabulsi M 27 Tallahassee FL 2:11:19 2:12:04 10:05
390 19/53 F25-29 1687 Lindsay Slautteraback F 26 Tallahassee FL 2:10:46 2:12:17 10:06
391 9/34 F55-59 1855 Cindi Goodson F 55 Tallahassee FL 2:11:02 2:12:19 10:06
392 27/46 M35-39 1682 Michael Sivilla M 38 Tallahassee FL 2:12:14 2:12:22 10:06
393 43/73 F20-24 1135 Koren Cole F 21 Tallahassee FL 2:11:59 2:12:24 10:06
394 20/53 F25-29 1539 Erin Nelson F 25 Tallahassee FL 2:11:38 2:12:27 10:07
395 20/34 M45-49 1397 Bradley Kile M 48 Tallahassee FL 2:11:02 2:12:34 10:07
396 28/46 M35-39 1067 John Boes M 38 Tallahassee FL 2:11:10 2:12:42 10:08
397 23/38 M50-54 1876 Ted Walden M 51 Atlanta GA 2:12:25 2:12:44 10:08
398 24/38 M50-54 1676 Tom Shipp M 50 Tallahassee FL 2:11:08 2:12:45 10:08
399 18/60 F40-44 1428 Shelina Letzring F 40 Asheville NC 2:11:30 2:12:58 10:09
400 24/31 M30-34 1009 Jason Aldridge M 30 Tallahassee FL 2:12:09 2:13:01 10:09
401 39/67 F30-34 1380 Eryn Jones F 30 Tallahassee FL 2:12:23 2:13:05 10:10
402 21/53 F25-29 1248 Lindsey Furrow F 26 Clermont FL 2:13:13 2:13:26 10:11
403 13/20 F14-19 1059 Leah Bissey F 19 Longwood FL 2:12:56 2:13:35 10:12
404 22/53 F25-29 1861 Taylor Lee F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:12:16 2:13:43 10:12
405 31/51 M25-29 1652 Peniel Scantlebury M 29 Tallahassee FL 2:12:27 2:13:44 10:13
406 25/37 M40-44 1654 Steve Schale M 44 Tallahassee FL 2:12:51 2:13:46 10:13
407 44/73 F20-24 1004 Hannah Adams F 22 Palm City FL 2:13:37 2:13:46 10:13
408 3/10 M70-99 1211 Gary Eldred M 74 Gainesville FL 2:13:06 2:13:48 10:13
409 1/5 F65-69 1364 Stephanie Hurt F 67 Greenville FL 2:13:18 2:13:53 10:13
410 20/49 F35-39 1287 Marquita Green F 39 Tallahassee FL 2:12:06 2:13:54 10:13
411 25/38 M50-54 1847 Harris Wiltsher M 51 Tallahassee FL 2:12:52 2:14:01 10:14
412 1/12 F60-64 1002 Alison Adams F 64 Tallahassee FL 2:13:14 2:14:14 10:15
413 21/34 M45-49 1233 Michael Flanigan M 49 Tallahassee FL 2:12:57 2:14:15 10:15
414 19/60 F40-44 1205 Caroline Dunn F 43 Atlanta GA 2:13:47 2:14:15 10:15
415 40/67 F30-34 1467 Mosisah Mavity F 32 Thomasville GA 2:13:37 2:14:29 10:16
416 26/38 M50-54 1908 Mark Delegal M 51 Tallahassee FL 2:14:15 2:14:35 10:16
417 29/46 M35-39 1866 Edward Premprapha M 37 Tallahassee FL 2:13:08 2:14:36 10:16
418 45/73 F20-24 1480 Megan McFadden F 22 Tallahassee FL 2:14:03 2:14:36 10:16
419 30/46 M35-39 1703 Trevor Spencer M 38 Carlisle PA 2:13:42 2:14:43 10:17
420 10/34 F55-59 1026 Jan Auger F 55 Tallahassee FL 2:14:24 2:14:48 10:17
421 46/73 F20-24 1793 Katie Williams F 24 New York NY 2:14:24 2:14:49 10:17
422 11/34 F55-59 1795 Sandy Williams F 56 Roswell GA 2:14:24 2:14:49 10:17
423 9/18 M60-64 170 Albert Weeks M 62 Memphis TN 2:14:50 2:14:50 10:18
424 20/60 F40-44 1821 Karen Clenney F 41 Dothan AL 2:14:15 2:14:51 10:18
425 47/73 F20-24 1436 Erin Lofy F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:14:09 2:14:58 10:18
426 48/73 F20-24 1216 Karina Estrada F 20 Tallahassee FL 2:14:38 2:14:58 10:18
427 49/73 F20-24 1102 Casey Calhoun F 22 Tallahassee FL 2:14:44 2:15:02 10:19
428 32/51 M25-29 1751 Anthony Tipler M 29 Tallahassee FL 2:13:55 2:15:05 10:19
429 27/38 M50-54 1363 John Hunt M 51 Tallahassee FL 2:14:06 2:15:12 10:19
430 15/25 M55-59 1860 Danny Langston M 55 Tallahassee FL 2:13:55 2:15:13 10:19
431 50/73 F20-24 1452 Madison Manley F 21 Tallahassee FL 2:14:24 2:15:13 10:19
432 22/34 M45-49 1457 Gilfred Martel I I M 48 Cairo GA 2:14:21 2:15:14 10:19
433 25/31 M30-34 1226 Daniel Fay M 34 Tallahassee FL 2:14:53 2:15:21 10:20
434 23/53 F25-29 1857 Dominique Guifarro F 27 Altha FL 2:14:54 2:15:25 10:20
435 33/51 M25-29 1677 Cody Short M 27 Tallahassee FL 2:14:31 2:15:25 10:20
436 41/67 F30-34 1692 Elizabeth Smith F 30 Tallahassee FL 2:15:15 2:15:30 10:21
437 24/36 M20-24 1559 Sam Ostlund M 20 Tallahassee FL 2:14:32 2:15:33 10:21
438 26/37 M40-44 1013 Cesar Almeida M 40 Tallahassee FL 2:15:04 2:15:38 10:21
439 51/73 F20-24 1382 Megan Jones F 22 Tallahassee FL 2:14:49 2:15:39 10:21
440 21/49 F35-39 1258 Stacey Getz F 36 Tallahassee FL 2:14:41 2:15:49 10:22
441 21/60 F40-44 1796 Christie Wilson F 42 Seffner FL 2:14:41 2:15:49 10:22
442 23/34 M45-49 1755 Salvatore Tozzi M 48 Tallahassee FL 2:14:58 2:15:52 10:22
443 28/38 M50-54 1170 Robert Dearduff M 53 Tallahassee FL 2:15:34 2:15:58 10:23
444 22/49 F35-39 1198 Pennie Douglas F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:16:01 2:16:13 10:24
445 22/60 F40-44 1747 Sara Ticknor F 40 Easley SC 2:16:00 2:16:13 10:24
446 12/38 F50-54 1297 Ann Guillen F 50 Tallahassee FL 2:15:09 2:16:23 10:25
447 2/12 F60-64 1099 Diana Caldwell F 62 Tallahassee FL 2:15:24 2:16:28 10:25
448 16/25 M55-59 1717 Michael Stiles M 59 Tallahassee FL 2:15:24 2:16:33 10:25
449 24/53 F25-29 1034 Allison Barkett F 29 Tallahassee FL 2:16:05 2:16:33 10:25
450 25/53 F25-29 1648 Anna Saunders F 27 Tallahassee FL 2:15:57 2:16:33 10:25
451 24/34 M45-49 1557 Sam Osborne M 46 Tallahassee FL 2:15:47 2:16:42 10:26
452 29/38 M50-54 1368 Scott Ingram M 52 Tallahassee FL 2:15:27 2:16:45 10:26
453 30/38 M50-54 1136 Chris Colpack M 52 Birmingham AL 2:15:45 2:16:50 10:27
454 13/38 F50-54 1523 Rosemary Moore F 54 Birmingham AL 2:15:12 2:16:51 10:27
455 1235 Joel Floyd M 0 Tallahassee FL 2:16:27 2:16:52 10:27
456 25/36 M20-24 1116 David Castellvi M 22 Tallahassee FL 2:16:25 2:16:59 10:27
457 10/18 M60-64 1430 Alan Levine M 61 Saint Petersburg FL 2:16:01 2:17:04 10:28
458 25/34 M45-49 1030 Jeff Baker M 48 Midland City AL 2:16:10 2:17:15 10:29
459 14/38 F50-54 1610 Gina Reeves F 50 Tallahassee FL 2:15:56 2:17:17 10:29
460 15/38 F50-54 1423 Lynn Landis F 54 Tallahassee FL 2:16:35 2:17:34 10:30
461 26/34 M45-49 1757 Eric Trombley M 45 Tallahassee FL 2:16:26 2:17:40 10:31
462 11/18 M60-64 1683 John Sivyer M 61 Tallahassee FL 2:16:09 2:17:43 10:31
463 27/37 M40-44 1766 Alan Vickness M 42 Marietta GA 2:17:28 2:17:47 10:31
464 1767 Gavin Vickness M 12 Marietta GA 2:17:29 2:17:49 10:31
465 17/52 F45-49 1131 Kay Clement F 49 Tallahassee FL 2:16:51 2:18:13 10:33
466 23/60 F40-44 1417 Christina Lackey F 42 Tampa FL 2:17:51 2:18:28 10:34
467 23/49 F35-39 1272 Jennifer Goff F 37 Tallahassee FL 2:16:51 2:18:35 10:35
468 24/49 F35-39 1680 Emily Sikes F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:17:49 2:18:46 10:36
469 52/73 F20-24 1587 Shelby Ploucher F 24 Odessa FL 2:18:34 2:19:27 10:39
470 12/34 F55-59 1291 Lee Ann Griffin F 56 Tallahassee FL 2:18:19 2:19:32 10:39
471 31/46 M35-39 1145 Worth Corn M 37 Tallahassee FL 2:18:21 2:19:35 10:39
472 25/49 F35-39 1155 Tiffany Cruz F 36 Tallahassee FL 2:18:52 2:19:37 10:39
473 13/34 F55-59 1247 Amanda Furrow F 56 Clermont FL 2:19:25 2:19:38 10:40
474 3/12 F60-64 1489 Barbara McNeal F 63 Havana FL 2:18:50 2:19:42 10:40
475 32/46 M35-39 1262 Daniel Gidaro M 35 Tallahassee FL 2:19:04 2:19:46 10:40
476 31/38 M50-54 1220 Mark Evans M 54 Tallahassee FL 2:18:53 2:19:48 10:40
477 26/53 F25-29 1684 Samantha Sklar F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:19:25 2:19:50 10:40
478 53/73 F20-24 1446 Ireland MacDonell F 21 Venice FL 2:19:36 2:19:51 10:41
479 54/73 F20-24 1069 Delsie Borgen F 21 Tallahassee FL 2:19:36 2:19:51 10:41
480 27/53 F25-29 1771 Tessa Wagoner F 25 Tallahassee FL 2:19:23 2:19:52 10:41
481 28/53 F25-29 1414 Alexandra La Torre F 27 Tallahassee FL 2:18:20 2:19:52 10:41
482 29/53 F25-29 1688 Natalia Smirnova F 28 Atlanta GA 2:20:03 2:20:24 10:43
483 33/46 M35-39 1419 Pedro Lamothe M 35 Atlanta GA 2:20:02 2:20:25 10:43
484 12/18 M60-64 1481 Jeff McFarland M 61 Tallahassee FL 2:19:23 2:20:31 10:44
485 26/49 F35-39 1203 Erin Duncan F 36 Tallahassee FL 2:19:13 2:20:32 10:44
486 34/46 M35-39 1204 Joseph Duncan M 39 Tallahassee FL 2:19:13 2:20:32 10:44
487 24/60 F40-44 1578 Tracy Peters F 40 Monticello FL 2:18:53 2:20:41 10:44
488 55/73 F20-24 1273 Christina Gomez F 20 Tallahassee FL 2:19:56 2:20:57 10:46
489 16/38 F50-54 1011 Beth Alexander F 54 Tallahassee FL 2:19:35 2:21:02 10:46
490 27/49 F35-39 1444 Stacy Lynn F 35 Corpus Christi TX 2:20:04 2:21:04 10:46
491 14/20 F14-19 1168 Emily Dayton F 19 Tallahassee FL 2:20:03 2:21:06 10:46
492 26/31 M30-34 1550 Casey Oconnor M 32 Chattanooga TN 2:20:08 2:21:17 10:47
493 13/18 M60-64 1431 Dan Lewis M 62 Gainesville FL 2:20:24 2:21:38 10:49
494 28/37 M40-44 1705 Greg Stacey M 41 Jacksonville FL 2:20:25 2:21:40 10:49
495 34/51 M25-29 1881 Bailing An M 27 Tallahassee FL 2:19:46 2:21:44 10:49
496 14/18 M60-64 1249 Jon Fury M 60 Havana FL 2:20:12 2:21:56 10:50
497 56/73 F20-24 1416 Cameryn Lackey F 21 Tampa FL 2:21:20 2:21:57 10:50
498 18/52 F45-49 1321 Joe Anne Hart F 45 Tallahassee FL 2:20:30 2:22:01 10:50
499 35/51 M25-29 1844 Jamie Van Pelt M 28 Tallahassee FL 2:22:15 2:22:36 10:53
500 57/73 F20-24 1875 Payton Russom F 21 Saint Augustine FL 2:22:03 2:22:51 10:54
501 15/20 F14-19 1832 Sarah Jones F 17 Tallahassee FL 2:21:51 2:22:56 10:55
502 42/67 F30-34 1962 Alessandra Mousinho F 32 Hillsboro ND 2:21:47 2:22:58 10:55
503 35/46 M35-39 1381 Lorne Jones M 39 Tallahassee FL 2:22:31 2:23:18 10:56
504 58/73 F20-24 1562 Morgan Palasti F 21 Oldsmar FL 2:22:35 2:23:30 10:57
505 27/34 M45-49 1909 Jamie Carver M 46 Tallahassee FL 2:22:59 2:23:31 10:57
506 59/73 F20-24 1122 Katherine Chia F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:22:04 2:23:37 10:58
507 32/38 M50-54 1865 Dave Petters M 54 Longwood FL 2:22:46 2:23:45 10:58
508 19/52 F45-49 1019 Shannon Angle F 45 Climax GA 2:23:12 2:23:51 10:59
509 36/51 M25-29 1809 Jorge Yajure M 26 Tallahassee FL 2:23:26 2:23:54 10:59
510 14/34 F55-59 1487 Diane McKissack F 55 Tallahassee FL 2:23:13 2:23:58 10:59
511 17/25 M55-59 190 Gary Gayle M 57 Tallahassee FL 2:23:39 2:23:58 10:59
512 37/51 M25-29 1038 Alex Baumgartner M 26 Tallahassee FL 2:23:01 2:24:11 11:00
513 4/10 M70-99 185 Carlos Zapata M 73 Tallahassee FL 2:23:33 2:24:20 11:01
514 18/25 M55-59 1231 Thomas Findley M 59 Tallahassee FL 2:23:01 2:24:29 11:02
515 60/73 F20-24 1702 Laura Sorensen F 20 Tallahassee FL 2:24:24 2:24:42 11:03
516 30/53 F25-29 1529 Nora Mueller F 25 Tallahassee FL 2:23:28 2:24:42 11:03
517 61/73 F20-24 1088 Cyndel Brunell F 24 Tallahassee FL 2:23:12 2:24:43 11:03
518 29/37 M40-44 1728 Thaddeus Swerdzewski M 44 Tallahassee FL 2:24:48 2:24:48 11:03
519 43/67 F30-34 1375 Brittaney Johns F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:24:01 2:24:49 11:03
520 62/73 F20-24 1113 Allison Carrier F 20 Jacksonville FL 2:24:52 2:25:07 11:05
521 36/46 M35-39 1800 Thomas Womble M 37 Tallahassee FL 2:24:47 2:25:16 11:05
522 28/49 F35-39 1239 Wren Fowler F 39 Tallahassee FL 2:24:42 2:25:18 11:05
523 25/60 F40-44 1351 Misti Hons F 43 Saint Petersburg FL 2:24:18 2:25:19 11:06
524 19/25 M55-59 1591 David Potsubay M 59 Volant PA 2:24:35 2:25:22 11:06
525 20/52 F45-49 1010 April Ales F 46 Tallahassee FL 2:24:22 2:25:27 11:06
526 28/34 M45-49 1522 David Moore M 45 Waycross GA 2:25:10 2:25:29 11:06
527 31/53 F25-29 1568 Lauren Pason F 26 Tallahassee FL 2:24:45 2:25:37 11:07
528 4/12 F60-64 1065 Jan Blue F 64 Tallahassee FL 2:24:27 2:25:38 11:07
529 21/52 F45-49 1825 Tanya Devlieger F 46 Tallahassee FL 2:24:11 2:25:39 11:07
530 29/49 F35-39 1342 Priya Hiraga F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:24:57 2:25:40 11:07
531 5/10 M70-99 1735 Genzo Tanaka M 76 Tallahassee FL 2:25:02 2:25:40 11:07
532 37/46 M35-39 1561 Jed Padilla M 39 Tallahassee FL 2:24:37 2:25:44 11:07
533 32/53 F25-29 1708 Sarah Stanley F 27 Tallahassee FL 2:24:57 2:25:55 11:08
534 26/60 F40-44 1221 Christina Evard F 44 Tallahassee FL 2:25:19 2:26:01 11:09
535 5/12 F60-64 1505 Vicki Sue Merry F 61 Cantonment FL 2:25:07 2:26:02 11:09
536 30/49 F35-39 1032 Melisa Balkcom F 39 Tallahassee FL 2:25:25 2:26:06 11:09
537 6/10 M70-99 1141 Al Cooksey M 71 Monticello FL 2:25:20 2:26:07 11:09
538 6/12 F60-64 1810 Mary Jean Yon F 63 Tallahassee FL 2:25:07 2:26:10 11:09
539 33/53 F25-29 1794 Michelle Williams F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:26:13 2:26:13 11:10
540 22/52 F45-49 1012 Jeanne Allen F 48 Tallahassee FL 2:25:03 2:26:14 11:10
541 63/73 F20-24 1270 Rebecca Glesser F 22 Oregon OH 2:24:50 2:26:29 11:11
542 44/67 F30-34 1826 Monique Ellsworth F 30 Tallahassee FL 2:26:18 2:26:39 11:12
543 16/20 F14-19 1706 Alyson Stalnaker F 19 Tallahassee FL 2:26:25 2:26:40 11:12
544 17/38 F50-54 1213 Kimberly Ellis F 53 Axton VA 2:25:09 2:26:44 11:12
545 23/52 F45-49 1693 Jennifer Smith F 48 Waycross GA 2:26:32 2:26:51 11:13
546 2/5 F65-69 1802 Mary Woodruff F 68 Waycross GA 2:26:32 2:26:51 11:13
547 38/46 M35-39 1833 Jimmy Aloi M 38 Tallahassee FL 2:25:35 2:26:52 11:13
548 26/36 M20-24 1884 Morgan Zook M 20 Tallahassee FL 2:26:46 2:27:05 11:14
549 27/36 M20-24 1885 Joseph Nieporte M 21 Tallahassee FL 2:26:57 2:27:17 11:15
550 24/52 F45-49 1050 Jennifer Betts F 48 Tallahassee FL 2:26:11 2:27:22 11:15
551 33/38 M50-54 1087 Steve Brown M 53 Tallahassee FL 2:26:00 2:27:42 11:16
552 15/34 F55-59 1366 Judy Hyatt F 57 Trussville AL 2:26:13 2:27:52 11:17
553 20/25 M55-59 1367 Ken Hyatt M 55 Trussville AL 2:26:13 2:27:52 11:17
554 16/34 F55-59 1504 Berinice Mercer-Lewis F 58 Tallahassee FL 2:26:21 2:28:02 11:18
555 17/20 F14-19 1470 Maggie May F 16 Thomasville GA 2:27:29 2:28:08 11:18
556 64/73 F20-24 1813 Nikki Zahora F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:28:02 2:28:11 11:19
557 27/60 F40-44 1733 Esther Tan F 40 Tallahassee FL 2:27:37 2:28:16 11:19
558 34/53 F25-29 1477 Kristyn McCauley F 26 Tallahassee FL 2:26:29 2:28:18 11:19
559 35/53 F25-29 1805 Meghan Wranosky F 29 Winslow ME 2:27:56 2:28:40 11:21
560 38/51 M25-29 1077 Lucas Braga Carani M 27 Tallahassee FL 2:27:34 2:28:44 11:21
561 45/67 F30-34 1456 Chelsea Marshall-Hirvela F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:27:39 2:28:51 11:22
562 25/52 F45-49 1469 Amanda May F 45 Thomasville GA 2:28:32 2:29:10 11:23
563 26/52 F45-49 1193 Kelli Dillon F 48 Tallahassee FL 2:27:50 2:29:18 11:24
564 34/38 M50-54 1601 Stephen Pruden M 50 Tallahassee FL 2:28:36 2:29:24 11:24
565 46/67 F30-34 1350 Kate Holmes F 30 Tallahassee FL 2:28:21 2:29:28 11:25
566 17/34 F55-59 1371 Nancy Jeffrey F 56 Steamboat Springs CO 2:29:19 2:29:30 11:25
567 15/18 M60-64 1597 Mark Priddy M 63 Tallahassee FL 2:29:10 2:29:34 11:25
568 27/52 F45-49 1163 Melissa Dancer F 46 Tallahassee FL 2:28:17 2:29:38 11:25
569 35/38 M50-54 1437 Steve Longbrake M 52 Cape Coral FL 2:29:07 2:29:42 11:26
570 29/34 M45-49 1889 David Spayde M 48 Tallahassee FL 2:29:26 2:29:50 11:26
571 28/52 F45-49 1696 Sunita Smith F 48 Tallahassee FL 2:29:21 2:30:05 11:27
572 30/34 M45-49 1691 Douglas Smith M 47 Tallahassee FL 2:29:21 2:30:05 11:27
573 31/49 F35-39 1379 Angela Jones F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:28:38 2:30:10 11:28
574 28/36 M20-24 1299 Susmit Gulavani M 24 Tallahassee FL 2:29:27 2:30:17 11:28
575 39/46 M35-39 1902 Timothy Mathews M 38 Dacula FL 2:29:05 2:30:18 11:28
576 28/60 F40-44 1413 Holly Kuhn F 42 Tallahassee FL 2:29:29 2:30:27 11:29
577 36/53 F25-29 1637 Mary Catherine Rosher F 28 Columbus GA 2:29:34 2:30:33 11:30
578 29/60 F40-44 1385 Usha Katari F 42 Tallahassee FL 2:28:52 2:30:34 11:30
579 37/53 F25-29 1715 Heidi Stidham F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:30:07 2:30:40 11:30
580 39/51 M25-29 1716 Nathan Stidham M 27 Tallahassee FL 2:30:07 2:30:40 11:30
581 30/37 M40-44 1859 Som Khot M 42 Tallahassee FL 2:29:10 2:30:45 11:30
582 40/51 M25-29 1573 Joseph Pennington M 28 Tallahassee FL 2:29:15 2:30:46 11:30
583 29/52 F45-49 1171 Lora Degagne F 48 Malone FL 2:29:33 2:30:53 11:31
584 18/20 F14-19 1172 Sara Degagne F 14 Malone FL 2:29:33 2:30:54 11:31
585 38/53 F25-29 1556 Katie Orr F 26 Tallahassee FL 2:29:39 2:31:00 11:32
586 18/34 F55-59 1153 Apryl Cruit-Keliiheleua F 55 Crawfordville FL 2:29:49 2:31:07 11:32
587 40/46 M35-39 1572 Bill Pelowski M 39 Jacksonville FL 2:29:38 2:31:07 11:32
588 41/51 M25-29 1806 Jamie Wright M 25 Tallahassee FL 2:30:44 2:31:10 11:32
589 30/52 F45-49 1649 Amy Sauter F 46 Saint Petersburg FL 2:30:10 2:31:18 11:33
590 39/53 F25-29 1669 Kari Scott F 25 Tallahassee FL 2:30:09 2:31:31 11:34
591 31/34 M45-49 1697 Jay Snodgrass M 48 Tallahassee FL 2:30:48 2:31:41 11:35
592 7/12 F60-64 1736 Mary Tappen F 61 Tallahassee FL 2:30:11 2:31:42 11:35
593 31/52 F45-49 62 Melissa Fenton F 46 Dade City FL 2:30:21 2:31:45 11:35
594 30/60 F40-44 1543 Lisa Nichols F 43 Tallahassee FL 2:30:58 2:31:54 11:36
595 31/60 F40-44 1785 Lori Wilkey F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:30:59 2:31:54 11:36
596 8/12 F60-64 1148 Colleen Counsell F 64 Gainesville FL 2:31:06 2:31:56 11:36
597 19/34 F55-59 1267 Cynthia Giralt F 59 Tallahassee FL 2:31:02 2:32:11 11:37
598 20/34 F55-59 1433 Kathy Lindsay F 59 Tallahassee FL 2:30:47 2:32:15 11:37
599 32/49 F35-39 1483 Amanda McGinniss F 37 Tallahassee FL 2:31:23 2:32:27 11:38
600 65/73 F20-24 1217 Melissa Estremera F 24 Tallahassee FL 2:31:23 2:32:28 11:38
601 29/36 M20-24 1095 Eric Bunker M 24 Tallahassee FL 2:31:24 2:32:28 11:38
602 32/60 F40-44 1846 Laura Wells F 42 Tallahassee FL 2:32:43 2:32:55 11:40
603 32/34 M45-49 1242 Derek Friend M 45 Tallahassee FL 2:31:45 2:33:06 11:41
604 33/60 F40-44 1830 Beverly Harrell F 41 Monticello FL 2:31:50 2:33:14 11:42
605 21/34 F55-59 1316 Janet Harmer F 58 Fort Walton Beach FL 2:32:53 2:33:16 11:42
606 40/53 F25-29 1084 Katie Britt F 26 Tallahassee FL 2:32:31 2:33:24 11:43
607 16/18 M60-64 1659 David Schor M 62 Hollywood FL 2:33:11 2:33:35 11:43
608 34/60 F40-44 1551 Zandra Odum F 43 Tallahassee FL 2:31:56 2:33:36 11:43
609 36/38 M50-54 1387 Naresh Kavarthapu M 50 Tallahassee FL 2:32:23 2:34:00 11:45
610 37/38 M50-54 1484 Don McGlynn M 52 Palm City FL 2:33:46 2:34:00 11:45
611 35/60 F40-44 1877 Kelly Cox F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:32:44 2:34:04 11:46
612 32/52 F45-49 1816 Karin Zawrotny F 49 Tallahassee FL 2:33:03 2:34:18 11:47
613 33/52 F45-49 1893 Tracy Harbour F 48 Havana FL 2:33:20 2:34:20 11:47
614 18/38 F50-54 1178 Judy Delp F 54 Tallahassee FL 2:32:44 2:34:29 11:48
615 22/34 F55-59 1137 Susan Colpack F 55 Birmingham AL 2:33:33 2:34:37 11:48
616 41/53 F25-29 1750 Amy Tipler F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:33:29 2:34:38 11:48
617 31/37 M40-44 1763 Ryan Veeser M 41 Powers MI 2:33:08 2:34:40 11:48
618 19/38 F50-54 1824 Cathy Cushing F 50 Tallahassee FL 2:33:19 2:34:44 11:49
619 30/36 M20-24 1571 Eric Pei M 21 Orlando FL 2:34:41 2:35:16 11:51
620 23/34 F55-59 1313 Kathy Hamilton F 56 Tallahassee FL 2:33:54 2:35:20 11:51
621 20/38 F50-54 1289 Rebecca Greenhill F 50 Tallahassee FL 2:33:56 2:35:22 11:52
622 7/10 M70-99 1376 Darwin Johnson M 71 Orlando FL 2:33:58 2:35:31 11:52
623 21/38 F50-54 1031 Maxine Baker F 53 Havana FL 2:33:53 2:35:32 11:52
624 42/51 M25-29 1045 Mario Benites M 26 Tallahassee FL 2:33:41 2:35:40 11:53
625 36/60 F40-44 1139 Julie Conley F 44 Navarre FL 2:34:51 2:35:53 11:54
626 33/49 F35-39 1704 Holly Spires F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:34:58 2:36:08 11:55
627 34/52 F45-49 1888 Laura Carter F 46 Tallahassee FL 2:34:58 2:36:08 11:55
628 31/36 M20-24 1570 Jesse Peek M 22 Tallahassee FL 2:35:45 2:36:14 11:56
629 24/34 F55-59 1784 Pamela White F 57 Tallahassee FL 2:35:19 2:36:22 11:56
630 47/67 F30-34 1887 Erica Peterson F 33 Lutz FL 2:34:53 2:36:31 11:57
631 42/53 F25-29 1660 Taylor Schrader F 28 Tallahassee FL 2:35:17 2:36:39 11:57
632 66/73 F20-24 1841 Caroline Schwab F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:33:57 2:36:48 11:58
633 43/51 M25-29 1311 Waseem Halim M 29 Quincy FL 2:35:57 2:37:20 12:01
634 37/60 F40-44 1310 Nayla Halim F 40 Quincy FL 2:35:57 2:37:21 12:01
635 41/46 M35-39 1269 Sean Githens M 37 Tallahassee FL 2:37:27 2:37:42 12:02
636 38/60 F40-44 1325 Mary Jo Hatala-Sellers F 44 Tallahassee FL 2:36:33 2:37:49 12:03
637 22/38 F50-54 1912 Donna Hovey F 52 Dothan FL 2:36:57 2:37:52 12:03
638 8/10 M70-99 1035 David Barnard M 70 Tallahassee FL 2:37:41 2:38:06 12:04
639 23/38 F50-54 1372 Karen Jeter F 51 Tallahassee FL 2:36:58 2:38:10 12:04
640 35/52 F45-49 1675 Tiffany Shepherd F 45 Crawfordville FL 2:36:58 2:38:11 12:04
641 43/53 F25-29 1616 Susanne Remynse F 29 Valdosta GA 2:36:20 2:38:11 12:04
642 21/25 M55-59 1615 Louis Remynse M 59 Valdosta GA 2:36:20 2:38:11 12:04
643 42/46 M35-39 1892 Thomas Biance M 38 Tallahassee FL 2:37:13 2:38:23 12:05
644 48/67 F30-34 1300 Janell Gushlaw F 31 Tallahassee FL 2:37:20 2:38:30 12:06
645 34/49 F35-39 1309 Celina Hale F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:37:19 2:38:31 12:06
646 43/46 M35-39 1425 Jamie Lasker M 36 Tallahassee FL 2:37:14 2:38:40 12:07
647 49/67 F30-34 1769 Angelica Villegas F 30 Tallahassee FL 2:37:58 2:38:43 12:07
648 22/25 M55-59 1742 Edward Thomas M 56 Tallahassee FL 2:38:27 2:38:58 12:08
649 44/46 M35-39 1439 Richard Lowe M 39 Tallahassee FL 2:37:37 2:39:10 12:09
650 44/51 M25-29 1391 Phillip Kelly M 26 Tallahassee FL 2:38:26 2:39:15 12:09
651 38/38 M50-54 1071 Kevin Borschel M 51 Monticello FL 2:37:55 2:39:22 12:10
652 23/25 M55-59 1563 Robert Palmer M 57 Tallahassee FL 2:37:55 2:39:22 12:10
653 67/73 F20-24 1318 Kelly Harris F 20 Tallahassee FL 2:38:55 2:39:27 12:10
654 13/13 M14-19 1631 Finnbar Rooney M 19 Tallahassee FL 2:38:54 2:39:28 12:10
655 35/49 F35-39 1500 Jessica Meister F 38 Crawfordville FL 2:38:34 2:39:50 12:12
656 25/34 F55-59 1260 Brenda Gibson F 55 Crawfordville FL 2:38:36 2:39:51 12:12
657 32/37 M40-44 1454 James Marshall M 43 Crawfordville FL 2:39:50 2:40:14 12:14
658 39/60 F40-44 1281 Holly Gorham F 43 Tallahassee FL 2:39:13 2:40:24 12:15
659 50/67 F30-34 1123 Meagan Chisholm F 32 Thomasville GA 2:39:09 2:40:25 12:15
660 51/67 F30-34 1586 Shayla Platt F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:40:02 2:40:34 12:15
661 40/60 F40-44 1173 Brenda Degner F 42 Tallahassee FL 2:39:45 2:40:43 12:16
662 24/38 F50-54 1074 Lisa Bowen F 54 Minneapolis MN 2:40:09 2:40:48 12:16
663 36/52 F45-49 1756 Tara Treadway F 46 Ocala FL 2:39:31 2:41:02 12:17
664 33/37 M40-44 1115 John Cary M 40 Saint Augustine FL 2:39:19 2:41:07 12:18
665 37/52 F45-49 1360 Lorraine Hudson F 46 Panama City FL 2:40:11 2:41:17 12:19
666 44/53 F25-29 1576 Mackenzie Perkins F 27 Tallahassee FL 2:40:40 2:41:36 12:20
667 36/49 F35-39 1277 Megan Gonzalez-Dickerson F 36 Tallahassee FL 2:41:02 2:41:43 12:21
668 45/46 M35-39 1023 Craig Asselin M 36 Tallahassee FL 2:41:09 2:41:51 12:21
669 37/49 F35-39 1175 Mary Degraan Lapointe F 39 Niceville FL 2:40:22 2:42:03 12:22
670 38/49 F35-39 1174 Christine Degraan F 36 Niceville FL 2:40:23 2:42:04 12:22
671 52/67 F30-34 1900 Kelleigh Helm F 32 Tallahassee FL 2:40:36 2:42:06 12:22
672 27/31 M30-34 1850 Maurice Brown M 33 Crestview FL 2:39:44 2:42:11 12:23
673 53/67 F30-34 1183 Charmaine Deshields F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:40:32 2:42:11 12:23
674 26/34 F55-59 1952 Debbie Blass F 57 Tallahassee FL 2:40:44 2:42:23 12:24
675 25/38 F50-54 1871 Connie Tessmer F 52 Tallahassee FL 2:41:12 2:42:27 12:24
676 54/67 F30-34 1672 Christy Shackelford F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:41:01 2:42:43 12:25
677 1/1 F70-99 1369 Barbara Jackson F 70 Charleston WV 2:42:34 2:42:56 12:26
678 41/60 F40-44 1512 Dedra Mitchell F 40 Tallahassee FL 2:41:25 2:43:07 12:27
679 28/31 M30-34 1661 David Schubert M 31 Tallahassee FL 2:42:49 2:43:44 12:30
680 38/52 F45-49 1348 Angela Holloway F 45 Saint Petersburg FL 2:43:13 2:43:50 12:30
681 45/53 F25-29 1054 Rose Bier F 25 Tallahassee FL 2:42:51 2:43:54 12:31
682 27/34 F55-59 1353 Rhonda Hopkins F 59 Ridgeway VA 2:42:21 2:43:59 12:31
683 32/36 M20-24 1354 Ryan Hopkins M 24 Ridgeway VA 2:42:21 2:43:59 12:31
684 45/51 M25-29 1323 Mike Harwood M 29 Tallahassee FL 2:43:14 2:44:34 12:34
685 55/67 F30-34 1899 Windy Boudreau F 30 Tallahassee FL 2:43:53 2:45:04 12:36
686 28/34 F55-59 1582 Michelle Phillips F 57 Santa Rosa Beach FL 2:44:32 2:45:06 12:36
687 42/60 F40-44 1486 Mona McGregor F 43 Tallahassee FL 2:44:21 2:45:22 12:37
688 26/38 F50-54 1744 Tracy Thomas F 50 Tallahassee FL 2:43:43 2:45:24 12:37
689 29/34 F55-59 1290 Karen Griffenkranz F 56 Jacksonville FL 2:44:32 2:45:24 12:37
690 46/51 M25-29 1960 Marshall Stipes M 29 FL 2:43:37 2:45:29 12:38
691 27/38 F50-54 1075 Carol Bracy F 51 Tallahassee FL 2:44:05 2:45:35 12:38
692 47/51 M25-29 1914 Daniel Lilly M 28 Crawfordville FL 2:44:23 2:45:57 12:40
693 39/49 F35-39 1552 Chika Okoro F 38 Tallahassee FL 2:44:53 2:46:05 12:41
694 28/38 F50-54 1698 Meredith Snowden F 51 Tallahassee FL 2:44:55 2:46:05 12:41
695 9/10 M70-99 1448 John MacKinney M 72 Thomasville GA 2:44:38 2:46:11 12:41
696 29/31 M30-34 1531 Tyler Murphy M 30 Tallahassee FL 2:45:09 2:46:16 12:41
697 30/34 F55-59 1799 Jill Wofsey F 55 Alford FL 2:45:23 2:46:20 12:42
698 40/49 F35-39 1632 Christina Rosado F 36 Tallahassee FL 2:44:54 2:46:36 12:43
699 29/38 F50-54 1506 Jocelyn Mijares F 50 Boca Raton FL 2:45:40 2:46:37 12:43
700 48/51 M25-29 1306 Jack Hackett M 25 Tallahassee FL 2:45:56 2:46:49 12:44
701 68/73 F20-24 1191 Katy Dickerson F 20 Oviedo FL 2:46:14 2:46:53 12:44
702 33/36 M20-24 1640 Bradley Rowe M 23 Scottsmoor FL 2:45:57 2:47:35 12:47
703 56/67 F30-34 1714 Kristen Stewart F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:46:16 2:47:38 12:48
704 34/37 M40-44 1641 Robert Rowe M 43 Scottsmoor FL 2:46:05 2:47:44 12:48
705 30/38 F50-54 1642 Teresa Rowe F 53 Scottsmoor FL 2:46:06 2:47:44 12:48
706 39/52 F45-49 1356 Julie Horton F 48 Lake Park GA 2:46:58 2:47:50 12:49
707 46/46 M35-39 1954 Kevin McCarthy M 36 Tallahassee FL 2:46:28 2:47:56 12:49
708 43/60 F40-44 1161 Melissa Daly F 41 Tallahassee FL 2:47:23 2:48:07 12:50
709 31/34 F55-59 1081 Fran Bridges F 58 Tallahassee FL 2:47:05 2:48:17 12:51
710 41/49 F35-39 1057 Candice Billups F 39 Tallahassee FL 2:47:41 2:49:22 12:56
711 57/67 F30-34 1820 Amanda Blass F 34 Tallahassee FL 2:48:40 2:50:18 13:00
712 46/53 F25-29 1219 Laura Evans F 25 Tallahassee FL 2:49:09 2:50:23 13:00
713 44/60 F40-44 1076 Louise Bradshaw F 40 Havana FL 2:49:28 2:50:49 13:02
714 40/52 F45-49 1549 Lyssa Oberkreser F 48 Tallahassee FL 2:49:30 2:50:51 13:02
715 33/34 M45-49 1734 John Tan M 45 Tallahassee FL 2:49:35 2:51:08 13:04
716 49/51 M25-29 1243 Jason Frimmel M 26 Tallahassee FL 2:50:36 2:51:53 13:07
717 42/49 F35-39 1189 Nela Diaz F 39 Tallahassee FL 2:50:47 2:52:16 13:09
718 19/20 F14-19 1058 Sarah Bishop F 18 Milton FL 2:51:58 2:52:30 13:10
719 58/67 F30-34 1789 Heather Willems F 34 Cypress TX 2:50:53 2:52:38 13:11
720 30/31 M30-34 1259 Ray Geyer M 32 Crawfordville FL 2:50:54 2:52:38 13:11
721 20/20 F14-19 1286 Bailey Greaves F 19 Marco Island FL 2:51:11 2:52:42 13:11
722 34/36 M20-24 1472 Alain Mayo M 20 Marco Island FL 2:51:12 2:52:43 13:11
723 17/18 M60-64 1589 Jose Pons M 64 Tallahassee FL 2:51:48 2:52:45 13:11
724 35/37 M40-44 1577 Ryan Perkins M 41 Fernandina Beach FL 2:51:40 2:53:05 13:13
725 9/12 F60-64 1188 Florence Diaz F 61 Lynn Haven FL 2:52:50 2:53:56 13:17
726 59/67 F30-34 1208 Julia Edel F 33 Saint Petersburg FL 2:52:44 2:54:05 13:17
727 45/60 F40-44 1840 Melanie Rhodes F 44 Tallahassee FL 2:52:40 2:54:09 13:17
728 31/38 F50-54 1320 Michelle Harrison F 51 Tallahassee FL 2:52:40 2:54:09 13:18
729 46/60 F40-44 1061 Melodie Blakely F 43 Orlando FL 2:53:36 2:54:41 13:20
730 3/5 F65-69 1240 Susan Fox F 68 Manistique MI 2:53:25 2:54:48 13:21
731 1335 Kinley Helms F 12 Tallahassee FL 2:53:49 2:54:51 13:21
732 60/67 F30-34 1526 Diane Morrill F 31 Tallahassee FL 2:54:13 2:55:19 13:23
733 41/52 F45-49 1244 Shanin Frost F 47 Tallahassee FL 2:55:51 2:57:17 13:32
734 24/25 M55-59 1678 Stacey Shuman M 56 Tallahassee FL 2:57:05 2:57:46 13:34
735 47/53 F25-29 1445 Susan Macak F 26 Fort Lauderdale FL 2:57:33 2:57:55 13:35
736 69/73 F20-24 1093 Gianna Buda F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:56:43 2:58:00 13:35
737 50/51 M25-29 1121 Donald Chenault M 27 Tallahassee FL 2:56:45 2:58:01 13:35
738 35/36 M20-24 1679 Victor Sia M 22 Tallahassee FL 2:57:46 2:58:16 13:36
739 42/52 F45-49 1402 Traci Klepper F 49 Tallahassee FL 2:56:57 2:58:22 13:37
740 61/67 F30-34 1699 Laura Snyder F 34 Altamonte Springs FL 2:57:07 2:58:27 13:37
741 62/67 F30-34 1845 Melody Watkins F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:57:20 2:58:45 13:39
742 32/38 F50-54 1498 Andrea Medvid F 50 Tallahassee FL 2:57:19 2:58:47 13:39
743 63/67 F30-34 1393 Ashley Kennett F 33 Tallahassee FL 2:57:20 2:58:47 13:39
744 64/67 F30-34 1518 Sarah Monbarren F 32 Tallahassee FL 2:57:38 2:59:10 13:40
745 47/60 F40-44 1120 Lisa Chadwick F 43 Tallahassee FL 2:57:39 2:59:10 13:40
746 36/37 M40-44 1339 Christopher Hetrick M 40 Valdosta GA 3:00:23 3:01:22 13:51
747 43/49 F35-39 1338 April Hetrick F 35 Tallahassee FL 3:00:24 3:01:22 13:51
748 48/60 F40-44 1341 June Hiatt F 42 Tallahassee FL 3:00:21 3:01:47 13:52
749 32/34 F55-59 1569 Bobbi Paul F 56 Tallahassee FL 3:00:20 3:01:48 13:53
750 33/38 F50-54 1128 Teal Clark F 51 Jonesboro AR 3:01:43 3:02:12 13:54
751 48/53 F25-29 1296 Liliana Guerrero F 29 Tallahassee FL 3:01:22 3:02:44 13:57
752 43/52 F45-49 1459 Maria S Martin F 46 Winter Haven FL 3:01:38 3:03:12 13:59
753 25/25 M55-59 1063 Scott Blaser M 57 Crawfordville FL 3:02:17 3:03:42 14:01
754 44/52 F45-49 1062 Lisa Blaser F 49 Crawfordville FL 3:02:18 3:03:42 14:01
755 44/49 F35-39 1025 Katryna Atkins F 35 Tallahassee FL 3:02:18 3:03:54 14:02
756 49/53 F25-29 1545 Kelsey Noll F 29 Tallahassee FL 3:02:19 3:03:55 14:02
757 49/60 F40-44 1600 Jennifer Pruden F 44 Tallahassee FL 3:03:45 3:04:59 14:07
758 65/67 F30-34 1700 Lauren Snyder F 32 Tallahassee FL 3:04:28 3:05:22 14:09
759 31/31 M30-34 1156 Clay Cumbee M 31 Tallahassee FL 3:03:54 3:05:28 14:09
760 45/49 F35-39 1897 Rachel Scharlepp F 36 Tallahassee FL 3:04:10 3:05:42 14:10
761 46/49 F35-39 1815 Staci Zavattaro F 35 Pompano Beach FL 3:04:22 3:05:43 14:10
762 34/34 M45-49 1288 Oliver Green M 46 Tallahassee FL 3:04:52 3:06:15 14:13
763 50/60 F40-44 1127 Simone Clark F 43 Fort Rucker AL 3:06:49 3:07:24 14:18
764 51/51 M25-29 1228 Kyle Fields M 25 Tallahassee FL 3:07:02 3:08:05 14:21
765 51/60 F40-44 1086 Inez Brown F 43 Riverview FL 3:08:35 3:09:27 14:28
766 52/60 F40-44 1295 Jennifer Guarraia F 40 Tallahassee FL 3:08:16 3:09:39 14:28
767 45/52 F45-49 1040 Stephanie Bechtol F 48 Tallahassee FL 3:08:16 3:09:39 14:28
768 34/38 F50-54 1710 Gail Steinkuehler F 51 Tallahassee FL 3:08:39 3:10:26 14:32
769 35/38 F50-54 1612 Laura Register F 54 Cairo GA 3:10:10 3:11:52 14:39
770 70/73 F20-24 1237 Emily Forlenza F 24 Lawrenceville GA 3:10:57 3:12:22 14:41
771 53/60 F40-44 1464 Maria Matheu F 40 Tallahassee FL 3:11:15 3:13:01 14:44
772 47/49 F35-39 1114 Andrea Cary F 38 Saint Augustine FL 3:11:16 3:13:02 14:44
773 54/60 F40-44 1455 Melissa Marshall F 41 Crawfordville FL 3:12:52 3:13:17 14:45
774 4/5 F65-69 1772 Linda Walker F 68 Tallahassee FL 3:11:51 3:13:31 14:46
775 5/5 F65-69 1711 Janet Stephens F 67 Tallahassee FL 3:11:55 3:13:36 14:47
776 10/12 F60-64 1266 Teri Gimbel F 62 Tallahassee FL 3:12:03 3:13:44 14:47
777 36/38 F50-54 1626 Ann Rodgers F 53 Niceville FL 3:12:27 3:14:04 14:49
778 71/73 F20-24 1177 Tory Dellafiora F 23 Tallahassee FL 3:12:30 3:14:17 14:50
779 50/53 F25-29 1303 Jadah Habet F 29 Tallahassee FL 3:13:19 3:14:24 14:50
780 37/38 F50-54 1837 Erin Ohara F 53 Tallahassee FL 3:15:07 3:15:30 14:55
781 11/12 F60-64 1196 Liza Donnelly F 63 Rhinebeck NY 3:13:48 3:15:30 14:55
782 5/6 M65-69 1407 James Kocha M 68 Tallahassee FL 3:15:42 3:16:37 15:00
783 66/67 F30-34 1044 Noreen Benedetto F 30 Winter Springs FL 3:16:02 3:16:44 15:01
784 46/52 F45-49 1745 Holly Thompson F 46 Tallahassee FL 3:15:38 3:17:11 15:03
785 55/60 F40-44 1334 Jennifer Helms F 44 Tallahassee FL 3:17:40 3:18:42 15:10
786 72/73 F20-24 1494 Logan McVey F 21 Durham NC 3:18:32 3:20:12 15:17
787 47/52 F45-49 1622 Tonya Rivera F 45 Pinellas Park FL 3:22:06 3:23:03 15:30
788 56/60 F40-44 1770 Jennifer Wade F 43 Pinellas Park FL 3:22:11 3:23:09 15:30
789 48/49 F35-39 1961 Lisa Robinson F 37 Berkeley CA 3:22:59 3:24:11 15:35
790 48/52 F45-49 1159 Karen Daily F 48 Tallahassee FL 3:22:57 3:24:11 15:35
791 51/53 F25-29 1304 Caroline Hackett F 25 Tallahassee FL 3:23:49 3:24:44 15:37
792 57/60 F40-44 1195 Robyn Dilmore F 44 Tallahassee FL 3:25:45 3:26:50 15:47
793 12/12 F60-64 1255 Kelly Gause F 60 Tallahassee FL 3:25:45 3:26:50 15:47
794 73/73 F20-24 1349 Selena Holm F 22 Tallahassee FL 3:25:41 3:27:16 15:49
795 36/36 M20-24 1519 Kristopher Monette M 23 Tallahassee FL 3:25:40 3:27:17 15:49
796 49/52 F45-49 1147 Michelle Costello F 45 Tallahassee FL 3:25:51 3:27:29 15:50
797 10/10 M70-99 1474 Nick Mazza M 70 Tallahassee FL 3:26:17 3:27:37 15:51
798 67/67 F30-34 1686 Sarah Slanker F 34 Tallahassee FL 3:29:44 3:30:41 16:05
799 33/34 F55-59 1774 Leah Weaver F 57 Albany GA 3:33:35 3:34:54 16:24
800 58/60 F40-44 1222 Natalie Everett F 40 Tallahassee FL 3:34:23 3:35:38 16:27
801 50/52 F45-49 1488 Holli McLanahan F 45 Tallahassee FL 3:34:51 3:36:38 16:32
802 51/52 F45-49 1671 Kellley Sessions F 46 Cairo GA 3:34:51 3:36:39 16:32
803 59/60 F40-44 1322 Amy Harvey F 43 Tallahassee FL 3:35:18 3:37:08 16:34
804 18/18 M60-64 1495 Don Meadors M 62 Largo FL 3:39:59 3:41:00 16:52
805 34/34 F55-59 1496 Paula Meadors F 55 Largo FL 3:40:01 3:41:01 16:52
806 60/60 F40-44 1712 Jennifer Stephens F 42 Saint Petersburg FL 3:44:39 3:45:42 17:13
807 52/52 F45-49 1346 Laura Hohl F 45 Saint Petersburg FL 3:44:42 3:45:46 17:14
808 37/37 M40-44 1263 Stevon Gilbert M 43 Tallahassee FL 3:44:55 3:46:16 17:16
809 52/53 F25-29 1280 Kasey Gordon F 28 Tallahassee FL 3:44:53 3:46:16 17:16
810 49/49 F35-39 1199 Jennifer Doyle-Corn F 38 Tallahassee FL 3:44:54 3:46:16 17:16
811 6/6 M65-69 1695 Phil Smith M 67 Tallahassee FL 3:52:36 3:53:39 17:50
812 53/53 F25-29 1596 Nicole Price F 26 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 4:01:15 4:02:28 18:30
813 38/38 F50-54 1200 Lisa Duffy F 53 Palm Harbor FL 4:09:22 4:10:24 19:06