Tallahassee Marathon/Half Marathon/Marathon Relay
February 3, 2019

MARATHON RESULTS
Contact peggriff91@gmail.com

Place Div/Tot Div No. First Last Sex Age City State 13.1m Net Gun Pace
1 1/8 M30-34 9 Christopher Zablocki M 30 Chicago IL 1:15:34 2:34:09 2:34:41 5:54
2 1/17 M25-29 4 Austin Whitelaw M 25 Tallahassee FL 1:25:00 2:39:33 2:39:34 6:06
3 1/17 M35-39 1 Charlie Johnson M 39 Tallahassee FL 1:20:47 2:41:31 2:41:31 6:10
4 2/17 M25-29 85 Chris Jones M 25 Warner Robins GA 1:25:05 2:51:28 2:51:28 6:33
5 3/17 M25-29 118 Chris O'Kelley M 25 Tallahassee FL 1:28:01 2:52:35 2:52:36 6:35
6 4/17 M25-29 3 Charlie Kline M 26 Tallahassee FL 1:28:01 2:52:36 2:52:36 6:35
7 1/11 M40-44 5 Orinthal Striggles M 43 Columbia SC 1:27:17 2:54:17 2:54:18 6:39
8 1/10 M50-54 32 Ian Brown M 53 Americus GA 1:27:17 2:54:27 2:54:28 6:40
9 2/17 M35-39 34 James Buchanan M 37 Niceville FL 1:28:43 2:58:36 2:58:36 6:49
10 3/17 M35-39 153 Stephen Stiegel M 39 Elon NC 1:29:37 2:58:31 2:58:37 6:49
11 1/14 M20-24 126 Parker Place M 22 Pensacola FL 1:28:43 2:58:49 2:58:51 6:50
12 5/17 M25-29 8 Matthew Jenkins M 25 Nashville TN 1:25:05 2:58:57 2:58:57 6:50
13 2/14 M20-24 129 Hunter Potts M 24 Malone FL 1:28:01 3:02:33 3:02:38 6:58
14 1/8 F40-44 2 Tamara Kozulina F 43 Clermont FL 1:29:09 3:03:58 3:04:00 7:02
15 6/17 M25-29 44 Ediberto Crisanto M 26 Rock Hill SC 1:21:56 3:04:18 3:04:18 7:02
16 2/11 M40-44 105 Dylan McNamara M 44 Essex Jct VT 1:32:33 3:07:21 3:07:26 7:09
17 1/10 M55-59 162 Allan Tetley M 58 Alpharetta GA 1:32:34 3:08:25 3:08:27 7:12
18 1/8 M45-49 101 Jack McDermott M 49 Tallahassee FL 1:35:48 3:15:55 3:16:00 7:29
19 2/10 M50-54 88 Matthew Kennedy M 54 Portland ME 1:39:26 3:19:14 3:19:16 7:36
20 3/10 M50-54 183 Hong-Guo Yu M 50 Tallahassee FL 1:36:12 3:21:26 3:21:36 7:42
21 2/8 M45-49 163 Paul Thompson M 46 Fayetteville AR 1:36:38 3:22:10 3:22:16 7:43
22 1/6 F45-49 10 Jennifer Bayliss F 48 San Ramon CA 1:39:25 3:23:43 3:23:48 7:47
23 3/14 M20-24 23 Ryan Bausback M 20 Sarasota FL 1:32:35 3:26:22 3:26:27 7:53
24 3/11 M40-44 55 Bill Dorrian M 43 Jacksonville FL 1:37:21 3:29:43 3:29:48 8:01
25 1/6 F25-29 159 Alyssa Terry F 25 Tallahassee FL 1:48:35 3:30:50 3:31:01 8:03
26 4/17 M35-39 21 Ryan Baumbach M 39 Tallahassee FL 1:43:06 3:33:59 3:34:04 8:10
27 4/11 M40-44 72 Will Hanley M 44 Tallahassee FL 1:47:15 3:34:53 3:34:58 8:12
28 1/4 F30-34 46 Caroline May Poor F 32 Tallahassee FL 1:44:57 3:37:40 3:37:48 8:19
29 1/4 F35-39 102 Laura McDermott F 39 Tallahassee FL 1:47:15 3:38:28 3:38:33 8:21
30 1/5 F20-24 110 Sarah Miller F 21 Tallahassee FL 1:45:57 3:39:12 3:39:42 8:23
31 7/17 M25-29 58 Gavin Dunn M 29 Tallahassee FL 1:43:22 3:39:32 3:39:48 8:23
32 8/17 M25-29 83 Blake Johnson M 29 Columbia AL 1:48:54 3:40:11 3:40:30 8:25
33 2/5 F20-24 29 Cecilia Bouaichi F 23 Tallahassee FL 1:46:07 3:40:43 3:40:59 8:26
34 4/14 M20-24 106 Eric Menin M 22 Fort Lauderdale FL 1:55:20 3:41:13 3:41:43 8:28
35 5/17 M35-39 135 Bob Reifinger M 35 Tallahassee FL 1:41:08 3:44:06 3:44:13 8:34
36 5/11 M40-44 92 Ken Knappenberger M 42 State College PA 1:45:06 3:45:08 3:45:30 8:37
37 9/17 M25-29 57 Dillon Duggan M 27 Tallahassee FL 1:48:05 3:48:58 3:49:14 8:45
38 6/17 M35-39 94 Kevin Malfa M 35 Havana FL 1:54:27 3:49:04 3:49:14 8:45
39 5/14 M20-24 64 Jonathan Florencio M 23 Moultrie GA 1:41:12 3:49:03 3:49:54 8:47
40 1/4 F55-59 100 Amy McClenathan F 59 Saint Petersburg FL 1:55:06 3:49:42 3:49:59 8:47
41 6/11 M40-44 192 Juan Zepeda M 42 Tallahassee FL 1:59:10 3:50:01 3:50:21 8:48
42 2/8 M30-34 164 Mark Tombrink M 31 Tallahassee FL 1:52:41 3:51:53 3:51:58 8:51
43 6/14 M20-24 25 Kevin Hall M 24 Enterprise AL 1:53:07 3:51:33 3:52:07 8:52
44 2/8 F40-44 146 Laura Segrera F 40 Saint Petersburg FL 1:53:49 3:52:05 3:52:23 8:52
45 10/17 M25-29 93 Sean Landeta M 29 Thomasville GA 1:47:16 3:51:58 3:52:38 8:53
46 2/4 F35-39 59 Jenny Early F 35 Tallahassee FL 1:46:26 3:52:44 3:52:52 8:53
47 7/17 M35-39 121 Tom Parker M 36 Tallahassee FL 1:46:26 3:52:44 3:52:53 8:53
48 11/17 M25-29 150 Jacob Slupecki M 25 Tallahassee FL 1:39:54 3:53:02 3:53:03 8:54
49 4/10 M50-54 42 Brian Corbin M 51 Tallahassee FL 1:55:28 3:53:48 3:54:04 8:56
50 3/8 F40-44 17 Shelby Augustyniak F 42 Tallahassee FL 1:55:28 3:53:48 3:54:04 8:56
51 4/8 F40-44 97 Lourena Maxwell F 44 Tallahassee FL 2:01:26 3:53:47 3:54:29 8:57
52 2/6 F25-29 14 Jamila Allen F 29 Tallahassee FL 1:45:04 3:54:14 3:54:36 8:57
53 3/8 M45-49 180 Jimmy Wyatt M 48 Tallahassee FL 1:58:44 3:54:41 3:54:54 8:58
54 1/2 M16-19 151 Ashton Smith M 17 Tallahassee FL 1:46:07 3:55:28 3:55:43 9:00
55 7/11 M40-44 157 Tommy Swiney M 43 Tallahassee FL 1:41:46 3:55:57 3:56:02 9:01
56 2/6 F45-49 191 Sandi Lewis F 46 Tallahassee FL 1:53:51 3:56:18 3:56:28 9:02
57 5/8 F40-44 51 Marie Dennis F 44 Tallahassee FL 1:53:51 3:56:19 3:56:29 9:02
58 1/6 M65-69 40 Roy A Christini M 67 State College PA 1:53:05 3:56:24 3:56:33 9:02
59 2/6 M65-69 69 Gary Griffin M 69 Tallahassee FL 1:57:08 3:55:54 3:56:34 9:02
60 8/11 M40-44 70 Paul Guyas M 41 Tallahassee FL 1:46:12 3:57:38 3:57:44 9:04
61 2/10 M55-59 154 Mike Stock M 57 Riverview FL 1:50:04 3:58:00 3:59:05 9:08
62 8/17 M35-39 182 Patrick Young M 35 Decatur GA 2:01:33 3:59:48 4:00:34 9:11
63 1/9 F50-54 116 Gail Nestor F 51 Duluth GA 1:57:08 4:00:24 4:00:45 9:11
64 7/14 M20-24 39 Bradley Cho M 22 Enterprise AL 1:53:34 4:00:17 4:00:47 9:11
65 8/14 M20-24 104 Patrick McGuire M 23 Enterprise AL 1:53:08 4:00:18 4:00:48 9:12
66 2/9 F50-54 37 Anne Carroll F 52 West Palm Beach FL 1:58:53 4:00:17 4:00:49 9:12
67 3/4 F35-39 18 Kara Barrentine F 36 Crawfordville FL 2:02:12 4:01:24 4:01:51 9:14
68 9/14 M20-24 145 Quillan Scheer M 23 Knoxville TN 1:45:54 4:01:04 4:01:52 9:14
69 12/17 M25-29 24 Matt Baxter M 26 Tallahassee FL 1:55:47 4:02:58 4:03:17 9:17
70 5/10 M50-54 155 Julian Strickland M 53 Leesburg GA 1:57:10 4:02:41 4:03:19 9:17
71 2/4 F55-59 53 Marien Dimacali F 57 Tallahassee FL 2:01:36 4:03:00 4:03:31 9:18
72 10/14 M20-24 65 Jj Godek M 23 Longwood FL 1:51:45 4:04:22 4:04:39 9:20
73 3/6 F25-29 171 Nikki Wheeler F 28 Macon GA 1:57:11 4:08:52 4:09:03 9:30
74 11/14 M20-24 30 Alex Braun M 21 Tallahassee FL 1:58:33 4:10:26 4:10:48 9:34
75 3/10 M55-59 123 Paul Phillips M 58 Santa Rosa Beach FL 1:58:38 4:12:05 4:12:39 9:39
76 1/1 M70-99 27 Ron Christen M 73 Crawfordville FL 1:56:54 4:12:59 4:13:10 9:40
77 1/5 M60-64 120 James Parker M 62 Santa Rosa Beach FL 2:05:47 4:12:45 4:13:19 9:40
78 9/17 M35-39 52 Mark Diehl M 35 Valdosta GA 1:51:10 4:13:28 4:13:36 9:41
79 4/6 F25-29 90 Kate King F 26 Tallahassee FL 2:05:22 4:14:15 4:14:40 9:43
80 3/5 F20-24 41 Moira Conley F 20 Navarre FL 2:01:53 4:15:14 4:16:13 9:47
81 4/10 M55-59 89 Kirk Kimler M 56 Spring TX 2:04:07 4:17:03 4:17:19 9:49
82 3/6 M65-69 48 Lloyd Davis M 66 Pasadena CA 1:59:42 4:16:38 4:17:31 9:50
83 5/10 M55-59 177 Chris Willis M 56 Valdosta GA 2:05:13 4:19:06 4:19:47 9:55
84 10/17 M35-39 54 Britton Doner M 38 Tallahassee FL 2:00:42 4:18:40 4:19:53 9:55
85 6/10 M50-54 175 Robert Wigen M 53 Tallahassee FL 2:01:19 4:21:10 4:21:32 9:59
86 2/5 M60-64 36 Thomas Carney M 60 Tallahassee FL 1:53:48 4:21:03 4:21:43 9:59
87 11/17 M35-39 86 Balagopal Kannampallil M 36 Tallahassee FL 1:56:30 4:21:38 4:22:04 10:00
88 2/4 F30-34 160 Laura Tesmer F 30 Leesburg GA 2:12:32 4:22:32 4:22:52 10:02
89 3/4 F55-59 172 Barbara White F 56 Gulf Breeze FL 2:04:28 4:24:05 4:24:54 10:07
90 7/10 M50-54 68 Joseph Grzywacz M 51 Tallahassee FL 2:08:40 4:23:42 4:25:00 10:07
91 8/10 M50-54 12 David Alder M 54 Duluth GA 2:01:30 4:25:09 4:25:28 10:08
92 4/5 F20-24 136 Emilie Rice F 24 Tallahassee FL 2:07:52 4:26:42 4:27:34 10:13
93 9/11 M40-44 128 Stuart Poage M 43 Tallahassee FL 1:58:04 4:27:29 4:27:45 10:13
94 6/10 M55-59 143 Ross Evans M 57 Tallahassee FL 2:05:14 4:27:47 4:28:18 10:14
95 3/8 M30-34 19 Brian Wilcoxon M 33 Tallahassee FL 2:12:39 4:27:43 4:29:19 10:17
96 4/8 M30-34 20 Patrick Bateman M 31 Tallahassee FL 2:11:06 4:29:51 4:30:44 10:20
97 3/6 F45-49 76 Lisa Homann F 48 Tallahassee FL 2:15:41 4:29:53 4:30:58 10:21
98 13/17 M25-29 28 Joseph Bommarito M 27 Tallahassee FL 2:14:19 4:30:20 4:31:28 10:22
99 6/8 F40-44 33 Rasheda Brumfield F 40 Tallahassee FL 1:59:25 4:33:27 4:33:43 10:27
100 10/11 M40-44 80 Jason Hughes M 44 Grand Bay AL 2:07:22 4:33:48 4:34:15 10:28
101 4/8 M45-49 119 Robert Palmore M 45 Seffner FL 2:03:16 4:35:54 4:36:17 10:33
102 3/9 F50-54 66 Ana Marcia Gomes F 50 Dalhart TX 2:09:24 4:36:44 4:36:45 10:34
103 7/10 M55-59 149 William Sherman M 58 Fort Walton Beach FL 2:07:29 4:36:18 4:36:56 10:34
104 12/14 M20-24 79 Keifer Hudson M 20 Tallahassee FL 2:01:16 4:37:04 4:37:22 10:35
105 5/8 M30-34 140 Kurtis Roqueplot M 34 Tallahassee FL 2:05:04 4:37:33 4:38:20 10:37
106 12/17 M35-39 169 Justin Vickery M 35 Tallahassee FL 2:11:42 4:38:46 4:39:32 10:40
107 4/6 M65-69 141 Richard Roth M 68 Aurora CO 2:14:39 4:39:23 4:39:56 10:41
108 7/8 F40-44 127 Stacey Poage F 43 Tallahassee FL 2:11:52 4:40:25 4:40:40 10:43
109 13/14 M20-24 188 Ryan Robertson M 21 Tallahassee FL 2:10:54 4:39:43 4:41:10 10:44
110 4/4 F55-59 156 Theresa Sullivan F 58 Panama City FL 2:16:18 4:41:40 4:42:59 10:48
111 3/5 M60-64 167 Michael Van Allen M 61 Denver CO 2:15:50 4:43:51 4:44:35 10:52
112 4/9 F50-54 31 Cheryl Brown F 53 Americus GA 2:15:25 4:44:05 4:44:40 10:52
113 13/17 M35-39 75 Jeffrey Hoh M 36 Tallahassee FL 2:13:25 4:44:57 4:45:41 10:54
114 11/11 M40-44 112 Peter Mittelholzer M 41 Austin TX 2:07:20 4:42:56 4:46:32 10:56
115 14/17 M35-39 132 Gareth Pyle M 39 Thomasville GA 2:06:57 4:45:19 4:47:08 10:58
116 14/17 M25-29 165 Mathew Tooker M 28 Tallahassee FL 1:55:42 4:49:02 4:49:55 11:04
117 5/8 M45-49 174 David White M 45 Tallahassee FL 2:22:03 4:50:19 4:51:21 11:07
118 8/10 M55-59 124 Jeff Picker M 57 Tallahassee FL 2:21:53 4:52:00 4:52:09 11:09
119 4/5 M60-64 117 Billy Nolas M 60 Tallahassee FL 2:15:45 4:52:10 4:52:16 11:09
120 5/9 F50-54 111 Gilia Minnich-Angelin F 51 Ringgold GA 2:14:10 4:51:51 4:52:27 11:10
121 6/8 M45-49 16 Randall Angelin M 49 Ringgold GA 2:14:10 4:51:51 4:52:27 11:10
122 15/17 M25-29 131 Brandon Price M 29 Tallahassee FL 2:12:06 4:52:15 4:53:08 11:11
123 5/6 M65-69 109 James Miller M 66 Orlando FL 2:12:08 4:53:12 4:54:06 11:14
124 7/8 M45-49 115 Jayan Nair M 45 Tallahassee FL 2:23:11 4:52:40 4:54:15 11:14
125 9/10 M55-59 138 Bruce Roberman M 56 Brandon FL 2:15:14 4:54:38 4:55:16 11:16
126 4/4 F35-39 45 Jana Cummiskey F 36 Marietta GA 2:22:58 4:55:01 4:56:20 11:19
127 8/8 F40-44 61 Ivy Farguheson F 44 Salt Lake City UT 2:26:33 4:58:29 4:59:15 11:25
128 3/4 F30-34 67 Maricela Gonzalez F 30 Moultrie GA 2:24:52 4:59:42 5:00:32 11:28
129 9/10 M50-54 98 Thomas Maxwell M 50 Tallahassee FL 2:14:36 5:01:47 5:02:01 11:32
130 5/5 F20-24 179 Linda Wong F 23 Tallahassee FL 2:27:03 5:03:27 5:04:39 11:38
131 16/17 M25-29 187 Michael McDougall M 29 Tallahassee FL 2:06:20 5:07:18 5:08:05 11:46
132 5/6 F25-29 108 Lizzie Milkas F 27 Tallahassee FL 2:19:21 5:07:19 5:08:43 11:47
133 6/8 M30-34 107 Ian Michael M 30 Tallahassee FL 2:19:13 5:07:20 5:08:43 11:47
134 6/6 M65-69 22 Karl Wolfgang Baumgarten M 66 Niedersachsen DE 2:32:35 5:07:35 5:09:27 11:49
135 7/8 M30-34 161 Tyler Tesmer M 30 Leesburg GA 2:12:32 5:10:08 5:10:29 11:51
136 15/17 M35-39 73 Keith Haskins M 36 Tallahassee FL 2:16:57 5:10:51 5:11:55 11:54
137 6/9 F50-54 193 Mary Rowan F 52 Tallahassee FL 2:32:50 5:14:27 5:15:27 12:02
138 4/6 F45-49 137 Nancy Rice F 49 Rock Spring GA 2:29:05 5:17:40 5:18:32 12:09
139 2/2 M16-19 56 Ewan Duey M 16 Tallahassee FL 2:12:08 5:20:50 5:21:10 12:15
140 7/9 F50-54 95 Heather Malloy F 50 Tallahassee FL 2:13:40 5:20:50 5:21:11 12:15
141 16/17 M35-39 130 Paresh Prajapati M 35 Tallahassee FL 2:26:16 5:26:05 5:27:04 12:29
142 4/4 F30-34 184 Sandra Zaki F 31 Tallahassee FL 2:34:57 5:25:52 5:27:30 12:30
143 10/10 M50-54 195 Bruce Hall M 50 Dothan FL 2:38:39 5:27:26 5:28:19 12:32
144 10/10 M55-59 77 Roger Horton M 59 Lake Park GA 2:12:25 5:27:43 5:28:34 12:32
145 6/6 F25-29 47 Whitney Daly F 29 Clearwater FL 2:41:40 5:27:41 5:29:17 12:34
146 8/9 F50-54 60 Leigh Ceci F 54 Tallahassee FL 2:40:44 5:32:50 5:33:57 12:45
147 9/9 F50-54 194 Beth Miller F 54 Tallahassee FL 2:40:45 5:32:52 5:33:58 12:45
148 17/17 M25-29 96 Christian Matthews M 26 Jacksonville FL 2:44:18 5:39:04 5:40:35 13:00
149 5/5 M60-64 13 Cleveland Allen M 62 Fort Lauderdale FL 2:40:33 5:41:27 5:42:33 13:04
150 8/8 M30-34 148 Ashutosh Shenolikar M 33 Tallahassee FL 2:38:57 5:43:38 5:44:38 13:09
151 14/14 M20-24 147 William Shelburne M 21 Tallahassee FL 2:49:33 5:49:06 5:49:24 13:20
152 5/6 F45-49 81 Brenda Ivankovich F 49 Casselberry FL 2:34:34 5:50:17 5:50:38 13:23
153 17/17 M35-39 168 Neil Vaz M 35 Casselberry FL 2:34:28 5:50:21 5:50:42 13:23
154 8/8 M45-49 91 Rob Klepper M 46 Tallahassee FL 2:40:39 5:48:31 5:51:29 13:25
155 6/6 F45-49 82 Diana Jacobson F 48 Crestview FL 2:49:15 6:24:11 6:25:55 14:44