Summer Trail Series Race #2 - Munson Hills Trail
July 6, 2019


Contact peggriff91@gmail.com

Place Div/Tot Div No. Name Sex Age Time Pace
1 1/9 M30-34 6295 Zach Deveau M 31 38:24 6:24
2 1/7 M50-54 6403 Myles Gibson M 52 39:17 6:33
3 1/10 M35-39 6337 Ryan Kunz M 36 40:22 6:44
4 1/2 M15-19 6284 Morgan Castano M 17 43:30 7:15
5 2/9 M30-34 6336 Kyle Kraeft M 30 43:48 7:18
6 1/3 F20-24 6299 Rachel Durbin F 24 43:56 7:20
7 2/10 M35-39 6240 Ryan Baumbach M 39 44:16 7:23
8 1/5 F25-29 6377 Alyssa Terry F 25 44:44 7:28
9 1/4 M45-49 6401 Philip Sura M 49 45:13 7:33
10 1/1 M10-14 6365 Jack Schwenkler M 12 45:29 7:35
11 2/7 M50-54 6399 Fanxiu Zhu M 50 45:40 7:37
12 3/10 M35-39 6345 Kevin Malfa M 35 45:43 7:38
13 1/4 M40-44 6352 Brian Molen M 43 46:43 7:48
14 1/4 M55-59 6306 Dan Fortunas M 58 46:57 7:50
15 2/4 M45-49 6332 Michael Kennett M 45 47:11 7:52
16 1/2 F15-19 6404 Emily Molen F 17 47:14 7:53
17 2/3 F20-24 6192 Cecilia Bouaichi F 23 47:37 7:57
18 4/10 M35-39 6388 James Wilkinson M 36 48:38 8:07
19 3/7 M50-54 6387 Robert Wigen M 53 49:16 8:13
20 5/10 M35-39 6266 Joshua Barber M 36 49:35 8:16
21 6/10 M35-39 6366 John Schwenkler M 37 49:39 8:17
22 4/7 M50-54 6173 Jeff Bryan M 51 49:47 8:18
23 7/10 M35-39 6346 Eric Mason M 35 49:51 8:19
24 1/3 M60-64 6293 Hal Davis M 63 50:00 8:20
25 3/3 F20-24 6305 Kaley Ford F 24 50:00 8:20
26 1/3 F40-44 6367 Laura Sellati F 40 51:05 8:31
27 1/2 F10-14 6342 Clifton Lewis F 11 51:11 8:32
28 2/4 M40-44 6327 Gary Johnston M 44 51:15 8:33
29 1/3 M25-29 6325 Lance Jacobson M 29 51:39 8:37
30 2/5 F25-29 6285 Megan Chapman F 28 51:41 8:37
31 2/2 F10-14 6343 Stella Lewis F 14 52:05 8:41
32 1/2 M65-69 6383 Joe Vega M 65 52:06 8:41
33 2/3 M25-29 6322 Peter Hettmann M 27 52:19 8:44
34 1/3 F30-34 6382 Monica Toth F 30 52:20 8:44
35 3/4 M45-49 6385 Darren Whiddon M 47 52:23 8:44
36 3/9 M30-34 6245 Patrick Bateman M 31 52:26 8:45
37 2/3 F40-44 6317 Jamie Harris F 42 52:45 8:48
38 2/4 M55-59 6208 Robin Bishop M 55 53:03 8:51
39 4/9 M30-34 6381 Mark Tombrink M 31 53:38 8:57
40 5/9 M30-34 6249 Zach Barnes M 32 53:42 8:57
41 2/3 M60-64 6310 Stephen Gensits M 63 53:51 8:59
42 1/4 F55-59 6341 Becky Leckinger F 56 54:05 9:01
43 1/3 F45-49 6384 Kelly Whalon F 47 54:30 9:05
44 5/7 M50-54 6338 Michael Labossiere M 53 55:22 9:14
45 1/5 F35-39 6348 Deirdre McCarthy F 39 55:50 9:19
46 3/3 M25-29 6318 Brendan Hawkins M 28 56:45 9:28
47 8/10 M35-39 6319 Michael Healy M 35 56:45 9:28
48 3/3 F40-44 6349 Carla McDonald F 40 57:10 9:32
49 4/4 M45-49 6358 Mickey Phillips M 45 57:40 9:37
50 6/9 M30-34 6294 Mike Dearth M 34 57:41 9:37
51 3/4 M55-59 6391 Kenneth Wilson M 57 58:11 9:42
52 3/4 M40-44 6406 Tolar Griffin M 43 58:44 9:48
53 9/10 M35-39 6351 Dominic Milner M 38 58:57 9:50
54 1/4 F50-54 6296 Sonya Dudley F 50 59:10 9:52
55 1/2 M70-74 6397 Carlos Zapata M 74 59:21 9:54
56 2/2 M70-74 6300 Joseph Edgecombe M 70 59:23 9:54
57 4/4 M55-59 6402 Andy Tatem M 55 59:24 9:54
58 2/4 F55-59 6405 Lynn Panton F 56 59:36 9:56
59 2/3 F45-49 6289 Michelle Comeaux F 46 1:01:17 10:13
60 2/2 F15-19 6312 Alysha Gutierrez-Tapia F 16 1:01:41 10:17
61 7/9 M30-34 6407 John Dom M 34 1:01:44 10:18
62 6/7 M50-54 6400 William Miller M 53 1:03:08 10:32
63 2/4 F50-54 6370 Sharon Sollohub F 54 1:03:25 10:35
64 2/5 F35-39 6353 Natalie Napier F 35 1:03:25 10:35
65 3/4 F55-59 6309 Jennifer Gensits F 55 1:04:01 10:41
66 2/2 M65-69 6301 Charles Edwards M 65 1:04:39 10:47
67 3/4 F50-54 6291 Lisa Cox F 54 1:04:53 10:49
68 8/9 M30-34 6323 Eric Hudack M 30 1:04:55 10:50
69 9/9 M30-34 6195 Phillip Jernigan M 32 1:04:56 10:50
70 2/3 F30-34 6286 Meagan Chisholm F 33 1:05:08 10:52
71 3/5 F25-29 6226 Sarah Logan Beasley F 28 1:05:36 10:56
72 4/5 F25-29 6321 Kearstin Hess F 26 1:05:46 10:58
73 3/5 F35-39 6152 Michelle Butler F 36 1:06:24 11:04
74 2/2 M15-19 6363 Sam Rudd M 19 1:07:21 11:14
75 10/10 M35-39 6298 Nathan Dunfee M 39 1:07:21 11:14
76 4/4 F50-54 6390 Jeanie Wilson F 54 1:09:25 11:35
77 4/4 F55-59 6376 Lisa Tatem F 56 1:09:31 11:36
78 1/1 M75-79 6292 David Darst M 76 1:13:44 12:18
79 4/5 F35-39 6303 Megan Flack F 35 1:15:48 12:38
80 3/3 F30-34 6331 Ashley Kennett F 33 1:17:54 12:59
81 3/3 F45-49 6287 Kristina Clark F 46 1:18:59 13:10
82 5/5 F35-39 6328 Angela Jones F 38 1:18:59 13:10
83 5/5 F25-29 6324 Melise Hulslander F 27 1:21:26 13:35
84 7/7 M50-54 6288 Steve Collins M 51 1:22:41 13:47
85 4/4 M40-44 6308 Ron Fryk M 44 1:26:28 14:25
86 3/3 M60-64 6386 Jeffrey Whitton M 63 1:27:23 14:34